2012 Results

2012 Results are posted below. A summary of the event and day is here. A link to the raw html results file is here.

If there is a mistake with your time or you are omitted, let us know and we will fix it.

2012 Leatherman’s Loop

Cross River, NY

April 22, 2012

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 

                CLASS
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

 1814     1           Matthew Byrne, 36, Scranton, PA             36:10    5:44
    1     2    1  M40 Tommy Nohilly, 45, Goldens Bridge, NY       37:13    5:54
 1066     3    1  M30 Roberto Mandje, 30, Boulder, CO             37:43    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1396     4    2  M30 Matthew Rosetti, 36, New York, NY           37:54    6:01
  365     5    1  M20 Andrew Capizzi, 23, Paramus, NJ             40:09    6:22
 1424     6    3  M30 Jason Sarouhan, 34, Northampton, MA         42:06    6:41
  829     7    2  M40 Craig Intinarelli, 40, Katonah, NY          42:12    6:42
 1590     8    2  M20 Justin Tufariello, 22, Ridgefield, CT       42:13    6:42
    6     9    3  M40 John Sabatino, 45, Morris Plains, NJ        42:21    6:43
  801    10    4  M40 John Hogan, 46, Washington Townsh, NY       42:45    6:47
  391    11    1  M50 Roger Cawkwell, 51, Bedford, NY             42:56    6:49
  253    12    1  JrM Benjamin Barton, 16, Bedford, NY            43:14    6:52
  674    13    3  M20 Marty Gennusa, 25, Ridgefield, CT           43:31    6:54
 1290    14    4  M30 Noah Pearce, 37, Ossining, NY               43:34    6:55
  437    15    5  M40 Alan Connell, 41, Far Hills, NJ             43:36    6:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1492    16    5  M30 Olaf Sorensen, 38, Brooklyn, NY             44:14    7:01
    5    17    2  M50 George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT            44:15    7:01
  677    18    4  M20 Philip Germakian, 27, Hillsdale, NJ         44:19    7:02
  587    19    6  M30 Gus Ellison, 37, Rowayton, CT               44:48    7:07
  346    20    6  M40 Bruce Cadenhead, 48, Dobbs Ferry, NY        45:08    7:10
 1294    21    3  M50 Bob Penn, 50, Westfield, NJ                 45:16    7:11
 1647    22    7  M40 Jason Wein, 40, Mahopac, NY                 45:20    7:12
 1313    23    4  M50 Rick Pingitore, 53, Fair Lawn, NJ           45:24    7:12
  505    24    8  M40 Paul Davis, 41, Rye, NY                     45:25    7:12
  610    25    7  M30 John Felling, 32, Larchmont, NY             45:26    7:13
 1587    26    9  M40 John Trunik, 43, West Hartford, CT          45:32    7:14
 1254    27    5  M50 Timothy Oconnell, 50, Ridgefield, CT        45:39    7:15
 1383    28   10  M40 Peter Rockland, 45, Hatings, NY             45:46    7:16
  831    29   11  M40 Charlie Iselin, 49, Chester, CT             45:56    7:17
 1430    30   12  M40 Eric Scheffler, 42, Scarsdale, NY           46:00    7:18
  430    31   13  M40 Bill Edson, 40, Chappaqua, NY               46:03    7:18
 1519    32    8  M30 Joseph Stofega, 30, New York, NY            46:15    7:20
 1215    33   14  M40 Tim Neil, 43, Ridgefield, CT                46:16    7:21
  808    34   15  M40 William Homes, 42, Darien, CT               46:19    7:21
  893    35    2  JrM Matthew Kershner, 16, Katonah, NY           46:22    7:22
 1820    36    5  M20 Matt Dinusson, 27, Brooklyn, NY             46:38    7:24
  288    37   16  M40 Tom Bok, 43, Somerville, MA                 46:46    7:25
 1822    38    9  M30 Jacob Dorland, 33, Brooklyn, NY             46:50    7:26
 1488    39   17  M40 Sheldon Snodgrass, 47, Williamsburg, MA     46:58    7:27
 1349    40    6  M20 Angelo Radano, 28, New Hartford, CT         46:59    7:27
   40    41    6  M50 Tim Parshall, 59, Barkhamsted, CT           47:02    7:28
  237    42    7  M50 Mark Auricchio, 52, Dix Hills, NY           47:04    7:28
 1041     1           Ann MacDonald, 36*, Mount Kisco, NY         47:38    7:34
  579    43   18  M40 Randall Ehrlich, 45, Scarsdale, NY          47:52    7:36
 1596    44    8  M50 Jerry Turk, 53, Guilford, CT                47:52    7:36
 1652    45   19  M40 Paul Welch, 47, Wilton, CT                  47:54    7:36
 1062    46   20  M40 Tim Malton, 42, Guilford, CT                48:02    7:37
  812    47   21  M40 James Hourihan, 47, Wyckoff, NJ             48:04    7:38
 1049    48   22  M40 Frank Magaletta, 46, Hoboken, NJ            48:06    7:38
 1352    49   10  M30 Nate Ramirez, 30, Trumbull, CT              48:11    7:39
 1233    50    7  M20 Joseph Nuara, 25, Bridgeport, CT            48:14    7:39
  848    51    8  M20 Marc Jensen, 21, New York, NY               48:17    7:40
  841    52    9  M20 Jim Jansen, 27, Hillsdale, NJ               48:28    7:42
  469     2    1  W30 Deanna Culbreath, 32*, New York, NY         48:30    7:42
 1633    53   23  M40 Paul Walsh, 47, Glenwood, NJ                48:38    7:43
  528    54   11  M30 Niall Dillane, 35, Pleasantville, NY        48:39    7:43
    2     3    1  W40 Kerry Arsenault, 47*, Guilford, CT          48:40    7:43
  228    55   12  M30 Nicholas Antonucci, 33, Yorktown Heights, NY
                                                                    48:42    7:44
 1139     4    1  W20 Cassandra Miller, 29*, New York, NY         48:49    7:45
  725    56   24  M40 Joseph Gravier, 42, Bronxville, NY          48:52    7:45
 1869    57    3  JrM Taylor Matthews, 17, Bedford, NY            48:56    7:46
  400    58   10  M20 Rowan Chantal, 26, Floyd, VA                49:01    7:47
  304    59   13  M30 Ross Bown, 35, Armonk, NY                   49:06    7:47
  763    60   14  M30 Brian Harkins, 37, New York, NY             49:09    7:48
  710    61   25  M40 John Goodrow, 43, Mahopac, NY               49:12    7:48
 1431    62   15  M30 Andrew Schiffman, 34, Bedford Hills, NY     49:15    7:49
  568    63   11  M20 Brett Eastman, 25, New Haven, CT            49:22    7:50
 1086    64   26  M40 Michael McCafferty, 45, Glastonbury, CT     49:23    7:50
  837    65   27  M40 Andrew Jackson, 46, Woodbridge, CT          49:24    7:50
 1357    66    4  JrM Ethan Realander, 15, Ridgefield, CT         49:31    7:51
  360    67   16  M30 Seth Cameron, 38, Bedford, NY               49:33    7:52
  436    68   28  M40 James Conley, 42, Hamburg, PA               49:34    7:52
  703    69   12  M20 Troy Goldberg, 28, New York, NY             49:36    7:52
 1020    70   29  M40 Chuck Lovejoy, 42, Katonah, NY              49:40    7:53
 1356    71   30  M40 Keith Realander, 46, Ridgefield, CT         49:44    7:54
 1018    72   31  M40 Paul Loring, 46, Pleasantville, NY          49:51    7:55
 1023    73   32  M40 Matt Luckett, 40, Brooklyn, NY              49:54    7:55
  420    74   33  M40 Erick Wilson, 40, Stamford, CT              50:10    7:58
 1842    75    9  M50 Randy Miller, 50, Montville, NJ             50:16    7:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1359    76   13  M20 James Redmond, 29, New York, NY             50:33    8:01
  297    77    5  JrM Frazier Bostwick, 16, Katonah, NY           50:41    8:03
  398    78   34  M40 Robert Chambers, 45, Larchmont, NY          50:47    8:04
 1868    79   17  M30 Richard Oberdorf, 30, Cambridge, MA         50:49    8:04
  611     5    2  W20 Lindsey Felling, 28*, Larchmont, NY         50:55    8:05
 1654    80   35  M40 Mark Welch, 45, Wyckoff, NJ                 50:56    8:05
 1252    81   18  M30 Brian O'Rourke, 35, Ridgefield, CT          50:57    8:05
  888     6    2  W30 Adrienne Kenny, 38*, South Salem, NY        51:00    8:06
  988    82   36  M40 Earl Lewis, 43, Bedford, NY                 51:02    8:06
  629    83   19  M30 Brian Fitzgerald, 38, Brooklyn, NY          51:03    8:06
 1477    84   20  M30 KeMani Smith, 31, Norwalk, CT               51:04    8:06
 1535    85   21  M30 John Sullivan, 39, Glen Cove, NY            51:06    8:07
 1021    86   22  M30 Westin Lovy, 39, New Canaan, CT             51:07    8:07
 1406    87   14  M20 Kevin Ruane, 25, Hartford, CT               51:07    8:07
 1116    88   23  M30 Dwayne McNicholas, 31, New York, NY         51:08    8:07
  -72    95           TURKEY                                      51:09    8:07
  693    89    6  JrM Dillon Glascott, 16, Bedford Hills, NY      51:17    8:08
 1575    90   24  M30 Jeff Todd, 35, Wilton, CT                   51:17    8:08
 1056    91   37  M40 Mark Maldonado, 44, Greenlawn, NY           51:43    8:12
  928    92   38  M40 Kevin Konty, 42, Brooklyn, NY               51:44    8:13
 1456    93   25  M30 Brad Shoenfelt, 31, North Attleboro, MA     51:45    8:13
  513    94   26  M30 Vincent Dejana, 39, Wilton, CT              51:47    8:13
  753    95   10  M50 Russell Hammond, 52, Killingworth, CT       51:48    8:13
  518    96   39  M40 Chris DePalma, 45, Southbury, CT            51:50    8:14
  604    97   27  M30 Ray Farrell, 37, Middletown, NY             51:51    8:14
  351    98   28  M30 Sean Cahillane, 38, Bedford, NY             52:00    8:15
 1802    99   15  M20 Forrest Mas, 23, Bedford, NY                52:02    8:15
 1801   100   16  M20 Trevor Branch, 23, Mount Kisco, NY          52:06    8:16
  203   101   29  M30 Matthew Adams, 37, Hopewell Junction, NY    52:09    8:17
 1104   102   40  M40 Robert McGill, 47, South Salem, NY          52:10    8:17
  871   103   30  M30 John Karl, 36, Bridgeport, CT               52:11    8:17
  499   104   41  M40 Stefan Danielski, 40, Brooklyn, NY          52:14    8:17
 1369   105   42  M40 Mark Ribaudo, 44, North Salem, NY           52:18    8:18
  248   106   31  M30 Christian Balzano, 35, Pound Ridge, NY      52:20    8:18
  122   107   32  M30 Doug Goldblatt, 37, Alpharetta, GA          52:22    8:19
  586   108   43  M40 Kevin Ellis, 46, Westfield, NJ              52:24    8:19
 1257   109   44  M40 Rob Oden, 40, Bedford, NY                   52:25    8:19
 1267   110   45  M40 Kyle Owen, 41, Larchmont, NY                52:26    8:19
 1314   111   11  M50 Andrew Pisanelli, 50, Ridgefield, CT        52:27    8:19
 1571   112    7  JrM Johnny Tobin, 15, Waccabuc, NY              52:29    8:20
  920   113   33  M30 James Knowles, 33, Norwalk, CT              52:30    8:20
  512   114   46  M40 Dave DeCecco, 42, New York, NY              52:31    8:20
  359     7    3  W30 Kirtley Cameron, 38*, Bedford, NY           52:33    8:20
 1598   115   47  M40 Paul Tyler, 46, Rye Brook, NY               52:34    8:21
 1262   116   34  M30 Jeffrey Olsen, 37, Waterbury, CT            52:36    8:21
 1173   117   48  M40 Ron Morgan, 46, Bedford Corners, NY         52:38    8:21
 1345   118   49  M40 David Protheroe, 48, Glastonbury, CT        52:41    8:22
   14   119   50  M40 Tim Debany, 49, Ridgefield, CT              52:44    8:22
 1537   120   51  M40 Todd Sunko, 44, New Rochelle, NY            52:50    8:23
  263   121   12  M50 Steve Benoit, 59, Southbury, CT             52:54    8:24
 1643   122   52  M40 Mike Wax, 41, Mohegan Lake, NY              52:55    8:24
 1309   123   35  M30 Marshall Phelps, 34, Stamford, CT           52:57    8:24
 1549   124   36  M30 Juan E. Tacuri, 37, Peekskill, NY           53:00    8:25
  589   125   37  M30 Eric Emel, 39, Darien, CT                   53:03    8:25
   15   126   13  M50 Kevin Cotter, 51, Bedford, NY               53:03    8:25
  675   127   53  M40 Matt Genova, 43, Garden City, NY            53:05    8:25
  277   128   54  M40 Timothy Biemer, 40, Yorktown Heights, NY    53:06    8:26
  229   129   55  M40 Daniel Apel, 46, Mountain Lakes, NJ         53:09    8:26
  344   130   14  M50 Michael Byl, 50, Ridgefield, CT             53:11    8:26
 1374   131   38  M30 Peter Rinaldi, 38, Trumbull, CT             53:16    8:27
  966   132   56  M40 Dave Lavinsky, 41, Bedford, NY              53:18    8:28
 1442     8    4  W30 Kristin Scott, 37*, Southport, CT           53:22    8:28
 1496   133   15  M50 Christopher Spain, 55, Katonah, NY          53:23    8:28
   10   134    1  M60 John Krasniewicz, 61, Old Greenwich, CT     53:33    8:30
  630     9    3  W20 Sarah FitzPatrick, 29*, New York, NY        53:35    8:30
  595   135   39  M30 Mathew Epstein, 30, New York, NY            53:36    8:30
 1619   136   57  M40 Mark Vincent, 42, Somers, NY                53:36    8:30
 1032   137   40  M30 Robert Lynch, 39, Larchmont, NY             53:37    8:31
  800   138   58  M40 David Hoffman, 47, Norwalk, CT              53:41    8:31
  761    10    1  JrW Sarah Hardie, 15*, East Northport, NY       53:42    8:31
  631    11    5  W30 Vanessa Fjelldal, 31*, Greenwich, CT        53:43    8:31
  632   139   59  M40 Matthew Flanagan, 44, Garden City, NY       53:43    8:32
 1055   140   60  M40 Andrew Maldonado, 43, No. White Plains, NY  53:44    8:32
 1152   141    8  JrM Brendan Mockler, 14, Fairfield, NY          53:45    8:32
  285   142   61  M40 Jeffrey Blinkoff, 49, Glen Cove, NY         53:46    8:32
 1297   143   62  M40 Chris Perkins, 43, Bedford, NY              53:51    8:33
  429   144    9  JrM Frank Compolattaro, 14, Stamford, CT        53:54    8:33
  929    12    4  W20 Samantha Kopf, 26*, Katonah, NY             53:57    8:34
   85   145   63  M40 Larry Debany, 44, Bedford, NY               53:57    8:34
 1399   146   16  M50 Ron Roth, 50, Ridgefield, CT                53:58    8:34
 1510   147   64  M40 Brian Stempel, 40, South Salem, NY          53:59    8:34
 1137   148   65  M40 Bob Meyjes, 49, Darien, CT                  54:01    8:34
 1228   149   66  M40 Adam Norris, 46, Norwalk, CT                54:04    8:35
   36   150   41  M30 Jordan Godino, 36, Hancock, ME              54:12    8:36
 1288   151   42  M30 Brad Pawlowski, 37, Jersey City, NJ         54:17    8:37
  444    13    6  W30 Shannon Constantine, 37*, Wading River, NY  54:21    8:38
 1033   152   67  M40 David Lynch, 44, Rye, NY                    54:24    8:38
 1361   153   68  M40 Shawn Regan, 42, Pound Ridge, NY            54:25    8:38
 1235   154   69  M40 Tom O'Brien, 42, Mamaroneck, NY             54:28    8:39
 1248   155   70  M40 Michael O'Neill, 48, Brooklyn, NY           54:29    8:39
 1373   156   17  M50 michael riley, 50, Pound Ridge, NY          54:32    8:39
 1317   157   71  M40 Gordon Plaut, 40, New Fairfield, CT         54:34    8:40
  211   158   43  M30 Dan Aitchison, 32, Shenorock, NY            54:36    8:40
  276    14    2  JrW Paige Beyer, 15*, Bedford, NY               54:43    8:41
  226   159   72  M40 Diego Antman, 41, Cortlandt Manor, NY       54:50    8:42
  969   160   73  M40 Chris Lawrence, 45, Killingworth, CT        54:51    8:42
 1159   161   18  M50 Timothy Moley, 50, Melville, NY             54:52    8:42
  300   162   10  JrM Blaise Boullianne, 16, Brookfield, CT       54:53    8:43
 1624   163   74  M40 David Vogel, 43, Scarsdale, NY              54:56    8:43
 1123   164   75  M40 Vincent Melita, 40, Southbury, CT           54:59    8:44
 1875   165   76  M40 Stefano Galli, 44, Bedford Corners, NY      55:00    8:44
 1078   166   17  M20 Jay Maryniak, 26, Bedford Hills, NY         55:02    8:44
  450   167   44  M30 Brian Cossari, 37, Gaylordsville, CT        55:03    8:44
  216    15    2  W40 Elaine Allen, 44*, Hamden, CT               55:07    8:45
 1692   168   77  M40 Paul Woolley, 47, New Canaan, CT            55:08    8:45
  218   169   45  M30 Joel Alvarez, 38, New York, NY              55:15    8:46
 1346   170   78  M40 Justin Puccio, 40, Pound Ridge, NY          55:16    8:46
  968    16    3  W40 Eileen Lawrence, 45*, Killingworth, CT      55:18    8:47
  830    17    7  W30 Becky Iselin, 36*, Chester, CT              55:20    8:47
  565   171   19  M50 Christopher Duvally, 54, Glen Cove, NY      55:21    8:47
  858   172   79  M40 Dana Jones, 47, Ridgefield, CT              55:23    8:47
 1521   173   80  M40 Adam Stone, 42, Somers, NY                  55:24    8:48
  621   174   46  M30 Michael Fink, 38, Katonah, NY               55:27    8:48
 1651   175   47  M30 Stuart Weitzman, 38, Bedford Hills, NY      55:27    8:48
 1012   176   20  M50 Sergio Lob, 52, Fairfield, CT               55:29    8:48
  939   177   81  M40 Glen Kutler, 44, Ridgefield, CT             55:30    8:49
  302   178   82  M40 Jason Boutin, 40, Brooklyn, NY              55:32    8:49
 1675   179   21  M50 Daniel Willey, 57, Stamford, CT             55:34    8:49
  382   180   48  M30 Steve Carre, 37, Darien, CT                 55:35    8:49
 1397   181   18  M20 Gregory Rosetti, 29, New York, NY           55:37    8:50
 1700   182   83  M40 David Zander, 45, South Salem, NY           55:38    8:50
  358   183   49  M30 Caleb Callahan, 36, Norwalk, CT             55:40    8:50
  413   184   50  M30 Christopher Clancy, 39, New York, NY        55:41    8:50
 1804   185   84  M40 Tripp Doherty, 44, Port Washington, NY      55:43    8:50
 1386   186   85  M40 Douglas Roland, 44, Larchmont, NY           55:44    8:51
  533   187   51  M30 Adrian DiRusso, 35, The Bronx, NY           55:45    8:51
  737   188   86  M40 Eli Gross, 43, Brookville, NY               55:48    8:51
 1474   189   87  M40 Steve Smith, 48, Southport, CT              55:51    8:52
 1813    18    5  W20 Stephanie Butryn, 26*, Gainesville, FL      55:52    8:52
 1230   190   22  M50 Dennis Noskin, 53, Greenwich, CT            55:53    8:52
  707   191   52  M30 Adam Golovizki, 36, Glendale, NY            55:59    8:53
 1344   192   23  M50 Anthony Price, 53, teaneck, NJ              56:02    8:54
  572    19    4  W40 Kristin Edwards, 41*, Darien, CT            56:02    8:54
  638   193   53  M30 Tyler Fonda, 33, Brooklyn, NY               56:06    8:54
  619   194   88  M40 David Fife, 41, Bedford Hills, NY           56:08    8:54
  758   195   11  JrM Erik Hansen, 14, Centerport, NY             56:08    8:55
  576   196   89  M40 Adam Egelberg, 41, New Rochelle, NY         56:09    8:55
 1006   197   90  M40 Terry Livingston, 44, Armonk, NY            56:09    8:55
  256   198   91  M40 Alan Bazaar, 42, Katonah, NY                56:11    8:55
  726    20    5  W40 Lia Gravier, 40*, Bronxville, NY            56:13    8:55
  770   199   92  M40 John Harris, 45, Elmwood Park, NJ           56:13    8:55
 1635    21    8  W30 Meredith Walworth, 37*, South Salem, NY     56:15    8:56
 1662   200   54  M30 Damien Whelan, 38, South Salem, NY          56:16    8:56
  493   201   19  M20 Connor Daly, 21, Wantagh, NY                56:19    8:56
  651   202   24  M50 Russell Friedman, 57, Wilton, CT            56:20    8:56
 1350   203   55  M30 Greg Raffo, 31, New York, NY                56:21    8:57
  264   204   93  M40 Geoff Benson, 42, Darien, CT                56:21    8:57
 1538   205   94  M40 Chris Suppa, 40, Katonah, NY                56:22    8:57
  986   206   56  M30 Tommy Lewis, 37, Pound Ridge, NY            56:23    8:57
 1520   207   95  M40 Dan Stoller, 41, Bedford, NY                56:24    8:57
 1554   208   96  M40 Ellis Tarlton, 41, Danbury, CT              56:34    8:59
 1378    22    6  W40 Darlene Mary Ritchie, 47*, Cold Spring Harbor, .
                                                                    56:36    8:59
 1422   209   97  M40 Will Sargisson, 40, Mt. Kisco, NY           56:37    8:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  387   210   98  M40 Robert Casper, 48, Armonk, NY               56:40    9:00
 1084   211   99  M40 Bill McBrayer, 46, Redding, CT              56:46    9:01
  752    23    1  W50 Michele Hammond, 53*, Killingworth, CT      56:47    9:01
  853   212   57  M30 Scott Johnson, 30, Danbury, CT              56:49    9:01
  633   213   25  M50 Bill Fleming, 54, Northport, NY             56:51    9:01
 1552   214   58  M30 Magnus Tangen, 32, Stamford, CT             56:51    9:01
 1367   215   59  M30 Javier Revelo, 35, Stamford, CT             56:52    9:02
  405   216   60  M30 Keith Chiappa, 37, Arlington, MA            56:53    9:02
  271   217  100  M40 James Bernard, 44, Larchmont, NY            56:54    9:02
 1533   218   61  M30 Robert Sullivan, 34, Irvington, NY          56:55    9:02
  490   219  101  M40 Christian DaCunha, 40, Sherman, CT          56:58    9:02
 1674   220  102  M40 Lee Willett, 49, South Salem, NY            56:59    9:03
  681   221   26  M50 Christopher Giam, 52, Hopewell Jct, NY      57:00    9:03
 1529   222   62  M30 Michael Struble, 33, Bedford Corners, NY    57:00    9:03
  818   223  103  M40 Theodore Hughes, 47, Port Jefferson, NY     57:07    9:04
  793    24    7  W40 Lesli Hiller, 45*, Lido Beach, NY           57:09    9:04
 1222   224   27  M50 Kelsey Nix, 51, Katonah, NY                 57:09    9:04
 1382    25    8  W40 Kelley Roche, 43*, South Salem, NY          57:10    9:04
 1251   225  104  M40 Christopher O'Rourke, 48, Stamford, CT      57:10    9:04
   16   226    2  M60 Paul Muessig, 62, Wallkill, NY              57:11    9:04
  406   227  105  M40 Christopher Chiappa, 41, long island city, NY
                                                                    57:13    9:05
  860   228  106  M40 Freddy Jones, 41, Pound Ridge, NY           57:14    9:05
  796   229   63  M30 Bryan Hodge, 35, Katonah, NY                57:14    9:05
  981   230  107  M40 Benjamin Levin, 40, Chappaqua, NY           57:15    9:05
 1335   231   64  M30 Christopher Post, 39, Rhinebeck, NY         57:15    9:05
  902   232  108  M40 John Kilgallon, 48, Bedford Hills, NY       57:16    9:05
 1099   233   12  JrM Connor McCune, 18, South Salem, NY          57:19    9:06
  692   234   13  JrM Kevin Glascott, 18, Bedford Hills, NY       57:28    9:07
 1163   235  109  M40 Stephen Mooney, 41, Yorktown Heights, NY    57:29    9:07
 1151   236   14  JrM Owen Mockler, 14, Fairfield, NY             57:30    9:08
  227    26    9  W30 Anna Antonucci, 31*, Yorktown Heights, NY   57:33    9:08
 1164   237  110  M40 Kevin Mooney, 42, Bedford, NY               57:34    9:08
  759   238  111  M40 Flemming Hansen, 48, Centerport, NY         57:36    9:08
 1548   239   65  M30 Noah Szporn, 37, Morristown, NJ             57:38    9:09
 1833   240   20  M20 Gray Huffard, 21, Ossining, NY              57:40    9:09
  284   241  112  M40 Mark Blandford, 42, Ridgefield, CT          57:45    9:10
  910   242   28  M50 Michael Klein, 50, Ossining, NY             57:47    9:10
 1613   243   15  JrM Luke Verrochi, 14, Mount Kisco, NY          57:48    9:10
 1863   244   16  JrM Harry Morell, 17, Mt. Kisco, NY             57:48    9:10
 1177   245   17  JrM Cullen Morgan, 14, Bedford Corners, NY      57:49    9:11
  973    27   10  W30 Christy Leggiero, 35*, Yonkers, NY          57:50    9:11
  569   246  113  M40 Thomas Eaton, 46, Larchmont, NY             57:51    9:11
  704   247  114  M40 Craig Goldberg, 42, Brewster, NY            57:59    9:12
 1867    28    9  W40 Kerry Tomson, 47*, Mt. Kisco, NY            58:00    9:12
  236   248   18  JrM Dillon Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY               58:01    9:12
 1632   249   19  JrM Chris Walsh, 10, Katonah, NY                58:01    9:12
 1269   250  115  M40 Peter Oxenholm, 45, Clinton Corners, NY     58:02    9:13
 1098   251   29  M50 Tripp McCune, 50, South Salem, NY           58:03    9:13
 1429   252  116  M40 Scott Schaeffer, 44, North Salem, NY        58:04    9:13
 1117   253  117  M40 John Mcshane, 44, West Islip, NY            58:07    9:13
  723   254  118  M40 Michael Graham, 43, South Salem, NY         58:07    9:13
  895   255  119  M40 Daryl Kessler, 42, Brooklyn, NY             58:08    9:14
  874    29   11  W30 Nicole Karnas, 38*, Newtown, CT             58:11    9:14
  395   256   20  JrM Sam Ceisler, 15, Katonah, NY                58:14    9:15
 1640   257   30  M50 Walter Watson, 50, Greenwich, CT            58:15    9:15
  521    30   10  W40 Florentien deRuiter, 41*, Somerville, MA    58:16    9:15
  489   258  120  M40 Pete D'Urso, 42, South Salem, NY            58:20    9:15
  789    31   12  W30 Eleanor Hershey, 35*, Mount Kisco, NY       58:33    9:18
  548    32   11  W40 William Dotson, 42*, New York, NY           58:41    9:19
 1095   259  121  M40 Pat McCloskey, 46, Bronxville, NY           58:42    9:19
 1486    33   13  W30 Emily Snayd, 35*, Newtown, CT               58:42    9:19
  412   260  122  M40 Jacob Citrin, 40, Bedford Corners, NY       58:43    9:19
 1271   261   66  M30 Chris Pachios, 37, Bedford, NY              58:46    9:20
  930   262  123  M40 Daniel Kortick, 45, Somers, NY              58:49    9:20
  628   263   67  M30 David Fischer, 39, Dobbs Ferry, NY          58:50    9:20
  251    34    6  W20 Sandra M. Barros, 28*, Peekskill, NY        58:51    9:20
  272   264  124  M40 Tracey Bernstein, 44, New York, NY          58:52    9:21
  688   265  125  M40 Eric Gisolfi, 42, Garden City, NY           58:54    9:21
 1138   266   21  JrM Sam Meyjes, 16, Darien, CT                  58:57    9:21
 1467   267  126  M40 Alan Slaminko, 42, Ridgefield, CT           58:59    9:22
  917   268   31  M50 Mark Knott, 52, Smithtown, NY               59:05    9:23
 1030    35   12  W40 Aileen Lynch, 42*, Rye, NY                  59:09    9:23
  363   269   68  M30 Frank Candullo, 31, Ridgefield, CT          59:11    9:24
 1870   270   22  JrM Cade Alami, 11, Bedford, NY                 59:12    9:24
  869   271  127  M40 Jimbo Kapp, 44, Summit, NJ                  59:14    9:24
 1211   272   69  M30 Graham Nalle, 38, Dobbs Ferry, NY           59:19    9:25
  847   273  128  M40 Todd Jennings, 49, Monroe, NY               59:19    9:25
 1559   274   32  M50 Thomas Crash Taylor, 51, East Northport, NY 59:23    9:25
 1483   275  129  M40 Michael Smith, 49, Wappingers Falls, NY     59:25    9:26
 1514   276  130  M40 Lee Stevens, 44, Katonah, NY                59:26    9:26
 1368    36    2  W50 Susan Reynolds, 54*, Pleasantville, NY      59:35    9:27
 1556   277  131  M40 Matt Taylor, 40, New Canaan, CT             59:40    9:28
 1479   278   33  M50 James Smith, 56, Pleasantville, NY          59:41    9:28
 1191   279  132  M40 John Mullen, 44, Bridgewater, CT            59:42    9:29
  252    37   13  W40 Michelle Bartlett, 46*, Fairfield, CT       59:47    9:29
  270   280   70  M30 Jeremy Bergstein, 38, Brooklyn, NY          59:49    9:30
 1051    38    7  W20 Carly Mahony, 25*, New Haven, CT            59:51    9:30
 1208   281   71  M30 Paul Mutter, 38, New York, NY               59:54    9:30
  644   282  133  M40 Paul Fost, 48, Pound Ridge, NY              59:55    9:31
  666   283   72  M30 Rickey Gawley, 30, New York, NY           1:00:01    9:32
 1553   284  134  M40 Brett Tarleton, 47, Darien, CT            1:00:02    9:32
 1440   285  135  M40 Gregory Scott, 41, Rowayton, CT           1:00:04    9:32
 1576   286   21  M20 Luke Todd, 24, Boston, MA                 1:00:06    9:32
 1574   287  136  M40 John Tobin, 48, Waccabuc, NY              1:00:08    9:33
 1636   288   73  M30 Daniel Walworth, 37, South Salem, NY      1:00:09    9:33
  951    39    3  W50 Heather Langham, 55*, Katonah, NY         1:00:10    9:33
 1308   289   74  M30 Mark Pfeffer, 30, New York, NY            1:00:11    9:33
 1119   290   34  M50 Kieran McShane, 55, West Islip, NY        1:00:11    9:33
 1106    40    8  W20 Molly McGlynn, 23*, Sleepy Hollow, NY     1:00:13    9:33
 1393    41   14  W40 Ruthie Rosenberg, 48*, Katonah, NY        1:00:15    9:34
  431    42   14  W30 Aarti Comstock, 38*, South Salem, NY      1:00:15    9:34
 1071   291   35  M50 James Marple, 51, Mount Kisco, NY         1:00:16    9:34
 1503   292  137  M40 James Steele, 43, New Canaan, CT          1:00:19    9:34
 1022   293   75  M30 Jesus Lucatero, 35, Ridgefield, CT        1:00:19    9:34
 1377   294   36  M50 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 59, Fairfield, CT      1:00:20    9:35
  249   295   37  M50 Greg Bambach, 50, Fairfield, CT           1:00:22    9:35
  279   296  138  M40 Scot Binder, 49, Bedford, NY              1:00:23    9:35
   99   297  139  M40 Robert Cummings, 44, South Salem, NY      1:00:24    9:35
  872   298  140  M40 Chris Karl, 41, Darien, CT                1:00:29    9:36
  468   299   76  M30 Jeff Crystal, 38, Brooklyn, NY            1:00:30    9:36
  670   300   77  M30 Greg Gaynor, 37, Bedford, NY              1:00:31    9:36
 1621   301   38  M50 Raymond Viscome, 51, Silver Lake, NY      1:00:32    9:36
  294   302  141  M40 Thomas Bookless, 43                       1:00:32    9:36
  944   303   78  M30 Shaun LaFleur, 31, Tarrytown, NY          1:00:33    9:37
  835   304  142  M40 Richard Izzo, 46                          1:00:35    9:37
  682    43   15  W40 Sabrina Gibbs, 45*, New York, NY          1:00:37    9:37
  261   305  143  M40 Todd Becker, 48, Ridgefield, CT           1:00:38    9:37
  950   306   39  M50 Kevin Lange, 52, Pleasantville, NY        1:00:39    9:38
 1522   307  144  M40 Tom Storey, 48, Wappingers Falls, NY      1:00:42    9:38
 1668   308  145  M40 Stewart Whitman, 41, Katonah, NY          1:00:44    9:38
 1162   309  146  M40 Todd Monti, 41, Katonah, NY               1:00:45    9:39
  219   310  147  M40 Benjamin Anagnos, 43, New York, NY        1:00:50    9:39
 1427    44   16  W40 Paula Scaminaci, 46*, Cos Cob, CT         1:00:50    9:39
  372   311  148  M40 David Carey, 43, South Salem, NY          1:00:51    9:39
 1085   312  149  M40 Glenn McCabe, 46, Brookfield, CT          1:00:52    9:40
  598   313  150  M40 Jonathan Evans, 49, New Canaan, CT        1:00:57    9:40
  535    45   17  W40 Kim Dittrich, 49*, Bedford, NY            1:01:02    9:41
  760   314  151  M40 Robert Hardie, 48, East Northport, NY     1:01:05    9:42
 1047    46   15  W30 Lisa Madden, 39*, The Bronx, NY           1:01:07    9:42
 1706   315  152  M40 Lou Zinzi, 43, Bedford Hills, NY          1:01:07    9:42
 1052   316  153  M40 Steve Makovsky, 48, Norwalk, CT           1:01:14    9:43
  747   317  154  M40 Joe Haffner, 42, Rockaway, NJ             1:01:16    9:43
 1338   318   79  M30 John Praino, 37, Carmel, NY               1:01:18    9:44
 1197   319   40  M50 Luis Munoz, 57, Hillside, NJ              1:01:25    9:45
  744   320  155  M40 Edward Gurbacki, 44, Mt. Kisco, NY        1:01:30    9:46
 1558   321  156  M40 Aaron Taylor, 49, Pound Ridge, NY         1:01:33    9:46
 1660   322   41  M50 Berk Wheeler, 58, Greenwich, CT           1:01:34    9:46
 1154   323  157  M40 Michael Moga, 40, Sherman, CT             1:01:36    9:47
  257   324   42  M50 Tim Bazemore, 51, New Canaan, CT          1:01:38    9:47
  838   325  158  M40 Katherine Jackson, 47, Woodbridge, CT     1:01:39    9:47
  823   326  159  M40 Peter Hyman, 44, Brooklyn, NY             1:01:43    9:48
  901    47   16  W30 Tammy Kiernan, 38*, Norwalk, CT           1:01:44    9:48
 1489   327  160  M40 Jeff Snyder, 43, Wilton, CT               1:01:45    9:48
   42    48   18  W40 Erin Regan, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY          1:01:45    9:48
 1432   328   43  M50 Peter Schmidt, 53, Pleasantville, NY      1:01:46    9:48
 1405   329  161  M40 Santiago Rozas, 46, Pound Ridge, NY       1:01:46    9:48
  745   330  162  M40 Glenn Haber, 41, Mahwah, NJ               1:01:47    9:48
 1166    49    9  W20 Deirdre Mooney, 29*, Cambridge, MA        1:01:48    9:48
 1860   331   23  JrM Matt Klimaszewski, 17, Mount Kisco, NY    1:01:48    9:49
 1065   332   22  M20 Steven Mandes, 26, Greenwich, CT          1:01:49    9:49
  918   333   80  M30 John Knowles, 31, New York, NY            1:01:49    9:49
 1064    50   10  W20 Jenn Mandes, 27*, Greenwich, CT           1:01:50    9:49
  788   334  163  M40 Kevin Herde, 44, Kent, CT                 1:01:50    9:49
 1237   335  164  M40 Travis O'Brien, 41, Bedford, NY           1:01:51    9:49
 1490   336   81  M30 Matthew Somers, 37, New York, NY          1:01:52    9:49
  842   337   44  M50 Chris Jaworski, 54, Bloomfield, NJ        1:01:58    9:50
 1550   338  165  M40 Mattt Talucci, 41, Darien, CT             1:02:00    9:50
 1688   339   45  M50 Greg Wolos, 57, Stamford, CT              1:02:01    9:50
 1666   340   82  M30 William Whitcomb Jr., 32, Kings Park, NY  1:02:01    9:51
 1589   341   46  M50 Robert Tucker, 50, South Salem, NY        1:02:01    9:51
  352   342  166  M40 Peter Cain, 49, Pamona, NY                1:02:02    9:51
 1630   343   24  JrM Colin Walsh, 12, Katonah, NY              1:02:02    9:51
 1101   344   83  M30 Brian McDermott, 36, Trumbull, CT         1:02:02    9:51
 1409   345  167  M40 Chris Ruppenstein, 41, Darien, CT         1:02:03    9:51
 1631   346  168  M40 Peter Walsh, 46, Katonah, NY              1:02:03    9:51
 1825   347   25  JrM Kineo Gorman, 14, Bedford, NY             1:02:04    9:51
 1562   348   84  M30 Lovin Thomas, 39, Westport, CT            1:02:05    9:51
  768   349  169  M40 Jim Harris, 47, Milington, NJ             1:02:07    9:52
  953    51   19  W40 Kim LaRegina, 44*, Bedford Hills, NY      1:02:08    9:52
  309   350   85  M30 David Bradt, 33, Stamford, CT             1:02:09    9:52
 1358    52   11  W20 Carolyn Rebeck, 29*, New York, NY         1:02:10    9:52
  301   351   86  M30 Francois Flint Bourdeau, 39, Montreal, Que
                                                                  1:02:11    9:52
 1531   352   87  M30 Patrick Sullivan, 37, Bayonne, NJ         1:02:13    9:52
  868   353  170  M40 Joe Kapp, 48, Bedminster, NJ              1:02:13    9:52
 1341   354   47  M50 Gregory Preston, 51, Salem, CT            1:02:14    9:53
  756   355  171  M40 Jeff Hanlon, 42, Bedford, NY              1:02:16    9:53
 1261   356   88  M30 Mark Olsen, 36, Darien, CT                1:02:16    9:53
  748   357   89  M30 David Hagen, 39, Darien, CT               1:02:17    9:53
 1476   358   23  M20 Jesse Smith, 23, Wappingers Falls, NY     1:02:21    9:54
 1515   359  172  M40 Tim Stevenson, 45, Trumbull, CT           1:02:22    9:54
  509   360   48  M50 Louis De Chiara, 52, Larchmont, NY        1:02:23    9:54
 1121   361  173  M40 Steve Meeker, 45, Newtown, CT             1:02:24    9:54
  618   362   26  JrM Stewart Fife, 9, Bedford Hills, NY        1:02:25    9:54
  292   363   49  M50 Stephen Bonebrake, 50, New Canaan, CT     1:02:26    9:54
 1272   364    3  M60 Peter Page, 66, Rye Brook, NY             1:02:28    9:55
  355    53   17  W30 Jenny Calderon, 36*, Ossining, NY         1:02:29    9:55
 1416   365  174  M40 Brad Sage, 42, Larchmont, NY              1:02:30    9:55
 1061   366   90  M30 Andy Maloney, 38, Stamford, CT            1:02:35    9:56
  278   367  175  M40 John Bills, 45, Kingston, NY              1:02:37    9:56
  394   368  176  M40 David Ceisler, 45, Katonah, NY            1:02:39    9:57
 1142    54   20  W40 Melissa Miller, 44*, Norwalk, CT          1:02:40    9:57
 1465   369   91  M30 David Skaff, 36, Brooklyn, NY             1:02:41    9:57
  728   370  177  M40 Phil Green, 41, Katonah, NY               1:02:43    9:57
  733   371   50  M50 Frank Greene, 57, Katonah, NY             1:02:51    9:59
  814   372   51  M50 Doug Housman, 50, South Salem, NY         1:02:52    9:59
  566   373   52  M50 Michael DuVally, 50, Pound Ridge, NY      1:02:54    9:59
 1326   374  178  M40 Jay Pontrelli, 44, Closter, NJ            1:02:56    9:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1852   375  179  M40 Jack Wilson, 43, Pound Ridge, NY          1:02:58   10:00
  536   376   92  M30 Michael Diz, 34, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY    1:02:59   10:00
  385    55   18  W30 Stacy Cascante, 32*, Norwalk, CT          1:03:00   10:00
  443   377   53  M50 Ken Considine, 51, Stamford, CT           1:03:04   10:01
 1864    56    4  W50 Brian Sussingham, 50*, Ossining, NY       1:03:05   10:01
 1698   378  180  M40 Edward Zabrocki, 46, Cross River, NY      1:03:07   10:01
  341   379   93  M30 Matthew Burns, 35, Hoboken, NJ            1:03:07   10:01
  531   380    4  M60 Jim Dipelesi, 60, Kings Park, NY          1:03:08   10:01
  864   381  181  M40 Ari Kandel, 40, Larchmont, NY             1:03:08   10:01
 1391   382   54  M50 Gene Rooney, 53, Glen Cove, NY            1:03:09   10:01
 1019   383  182  M40 Glenn Lostritto, 45, Old Brookville, NY   1:03:10   10:01
  408    57   19  W30 Jill Chmielewski, 36*, Milford, CT        1:03:14   10:02
 1677    58   20  W30 Jessica Williams, 37*, Stamford, CT       1:03:16   10:03
  487   384  183  M40 Frank D'Andrea, 45, Farmingdale, NY       1:03:18   10:03
 1223   385   27  JrM Eion Nohilly, 14, Goldens Bridge, NY      1:03:18   10:03
 1027   386  184  M40 Matt Luongo, 40, New York, NY             1:03:19   10:03
 1225    59    3  JrW Kathryn Nohilly, 12*, Goldens Bridge, NY  1:03:19   10:03
 1551    60   21  W40 Lori Talucci, 40*, Darien, CT             1:03:20   10:03
  212    61   22  W40 Stacy Albanese, 44*, Bedford, NY          1:03:22   10:03
  926   387   94  M30 Kris Konrad, 37, Pound Ridge, NY          1:03:24   10:04
 1816   388  185  M40 Chris Chimento, 41, Bedford Corners, NY   1:03:25   10:04
  441   389  186  M40 Tom Connors, 45, Bedford Hills, NY        1:03:25   10:04
  645   390   28  JrM Tyler Fost, 15, Pound Ridge, NY           1:03:25   10:04
  298   391   29  JrM James Bostwick, 19, Katonah, NY           1:03:26   10:04
 1808   392   30  JrM Eamonn Sullivan, 8, White Plains, NY      1:03:29   10:04
    3   393   95  M30 Gerry Sullivan, 37, White Plains, NY      1:03:30   10:05
 1563   394  187  M40 Jeffrey Thompson, 49, Hopewell Junction, NY
                                                                  1:03:30   10:05
 1224    62    4  JrW Brooke Nohilly, 12*, Goldens Bridge, NY   1:03:31   10:05
  787   395  188  M40 Chris Heppner, 42, Salem, MA              1:03:32   10:05
 1058    63   21  W30 Joanna Malicka, 31*, Norwalk, CT          1:03:33   10:05
  262   396   24  M20 Daniel Belber, 25, Derby, CT              1:03:35   10:05
  852    64   23  W40 Kerri Johnson, 42*, Waccabuc, NY          1:03:37   10:06
 1620   397   55  M50 Geoffrey Vincent, 57, Brooklyn, NY        1:03:38   10:06
 1181   398   56  M50 Robert Morin, 54, Bedford, NY             1:03:39   10:06
 1494   399  189  M40 Wilson Soto, 41, Granite Springs, NY      1:03:44   10:07
  870   400  190  M40 Evan Karas, 46, Bedford Corners, NY       1:03:45   10:07
  775   401   31  JrM Brian Haughn, 17, Fairfield, CT           1:03:45   10:07
 1818   402   57  M50 cliff corso, 50, Bedford Corners, NY      1:03:52   10:08
 1505   403   58  M50 Mark Stefanov, 54, Winsted, CT            1:04:04   10:10
 1044   404  191  M40 Michael MacDowell, 40, Mahopac, NY        1:04:09   10:11
  567   405   59  M50 Joe Duwan, 56, Darien, CT                 1:04:11   10:11
 1501   406   25  M20 Donald Stankus, 27, Waterbury, CT         1:04:14   10:12
 1611   407  192  M40 Ranulfo Velez, 43, Garrison, NY           1:04:16   10:12
 1425   408   96  M30 Joseph Sauer, 31, Hartsdale, NY           1:04:18   10:12
  817   409   60  M50 Ralph Huber, 58, New York, NY             1:04:24   10:13
  813    65   24  W40 Kelley Housman, 47*, South Salem, NY      1:04:25   10:13
  867    66   25  W40 Alison Kaplan, 47*, Bedford, NY           1:04:27   10:14
  959   410  193  M40 Jack Lavalette, 42, South Glastonbury, CT 1:04:28   10:14
  778   411   97  M30 Tyler Hearon, 39, Bedford, NY             1:04:29   10:14
 1242   412   98  M30 T J. O'Connor, 36, Slingerlands, NY       1:04:30   10:14
  549   413   99  M30 Robert Doucette, 38, Cattaraugus, NY      1:04:32   10:15
  934   414  194  M40 Ken Krasnow, 46, Bedford, NY              1:04:33   10:15
 1158   415  195  M40 Magne Moi, 45, Yorktown Heights, NY       1:04:34   10:15
  708   416  100  M30 Hector Gomez, 31, The Bronx, NY           1:04:34   10:15
  972   417  196  M40 Robert Leggett, 46, Garden City, NY       1:04:37   10:15
  540    67    5  JrW Phoebe Donaldson, 15*, Old Greenwich, CT  1:04:38   10:15
 1593   418  197  M40 Joseph Tuohy, 47, South Salem, NY         1:04:39   10:16
 1076   419  198  M40 Alan Martin, 43, Westport, CT             1:04:42   10:16
  875   420  101  M30 Scott Karnas, 38, Newtown, CT             1:04:43   10:16
 1286   421   61  M50 Rolf Paulson, 57, Milford, CT             1:04:44   10:16
  825   422   62  M50 Jim Imhof, 58, Huntington Statio, NY      1:04:45   10:17
 1342   423   63  M50 Kim Price, 58, Chester, CT                1:04:46   10:17
  287   424  199  M40 Christopher Boege, 44, Bedford, NY        1:04:47   10:17
  340   425  200  M40 Steven Burnett, 45, Ridgefield, CT        1:04:49   10:17
  964   426   64  M50 James Lavin, 56, teaneck, NJ              1:04:49   10:17
 1511    68   22  W30 Margo Sterling, 31*, Pound Ridge, NY      1:04:50   10:17
  925   427  102  M30 Dustin Konigsberg, 32, Astoria, NY        1:04:51   10:17
  912   428  201  M40 Bernd Klink, 43, wilton, NY               1:04:52   10:18
 1371   429  202  M40 David Riek, 44, Ridgefield, CT            1:04:54   10:18
  403   430  103  M30 Michael Chatzopoulos, 37, North Caldwell, NJ
                                                                  1:04:55   10:18
 1129   431  203  M40 Peter Menzies, 41, Bedford Corners, NY    1:04:56   10:18
  797   432   65  M50 Craig Hoelzer, 51, New Canaan, CT         1:04:56   10:18
  328   433   66  M50 Robert Buckingham, 51, New London, CT     1:05:00   10:19
   35   434  204  M40 Michael Markhoff, 47, Bedford, NY         1:05:01   10:19
  962    69   12  W20 Yonit Lavin, 25*, teaneck, NJ             1:05:03   10:19
 1564   435  104  M30 Derek Thompson, 34, Stamford, CT          1:05:06   10:20
  498   436  205  M40 Daryl Daniels, 41, New Milford, CT        1:05:06   10:20
  497    70   23  W30 Kristen Daniels, 35*, New Milford, CT     1:05:07   10:20
 1673   437  206  M40 Daniel Wiley, 48, Groton, CT              1:05:07   10:20
  265    71   26  W40 Mary Benson, 44*, Wilton, CT              1:05:08   10:20
  719    72   24  W30 Michelle Gottfried, 39*, Darien, OH       1:05:09   10:20
 1705   438  105  M30 Aaron Zimmerman, 34, Ossining, NY         1:05:09   10:20
  882   439  106  M30 Timothy Kearns, 31, Hoboken, NJ           1:05:10   10:21
  892   440  107  M30 Michael Kerrigan, 38, Bethel, CT          1:05:15   10:21
 1145   441  207  M40 Mario Miranda, 41, Bethel, CT             1:05:15   10:21
  332   442   67  M50 Richard Buonomo, 54, New York, NY         1:05:19   10:22
 1509    73   13  W20 Alexandra Stein, 27*, Stamford, CT        1:05:20   10:22
 1578    74   27  W40 Joan Tracey Seguin, 40*, Stamford, CT     1:05:21   10:22
  428   443  208  M40 Scott Compolattaro, 47, Stamford, CT      1:05:22   10:22
  417   444  209  M40 Jonathan Cohen, 42, South Salem, NY       1:05:23   10:23
 1857   445   68  M50 John Grimm, 55, South Salem, NY           1:05:24   10:23
 1861   446   69  M50 Chris McHugh, 56, Chatham, NJ             1:05:27   10:23
  245   447  108  M30 James Baird, 34, New Canaan, CT           1:05:32   10:24
 1461   448  109  M30 Ryan Sierakowski, 39, Ridgefield, CT      1:05:39   10:25
  393   449  110  M30 Paul Cedrone, 32, Ossining, NY            1:05:40   10:25
 1542   450  111  M30 Erik Swenson, 37, Fairfield, CT           1:05:44   10:26
 1661    75   25  W30 Kara Whelan, 36*, South Salem, NY         1:05:45   10:26
  274    76    6  JrW Natalie Beyer, 18*, Bedford, NY           1:05:46   10:26
  574   451  112  M30 Brent Edwards, 33, Redding, CT            1:05:47   10:26
 1615    77   26  W30 Daphne Viders, 34*, Pound Ridge, NY       1:05:47   10:26
 1039   452  210  M40 James Macaluso, 49, Wyckoff, NJ           1:05:48   10:27
  456   453  211  M40 Stephen Cowie, 42, Garden City, NY        1:05:50   10:27
 1639   454    5  M60 Christopher Warner, 60, Wakefield, RI     1:05:53   10:27
 1638   455  113  M30 Christopher Warner, 38, Monroe, NY        1:05:54   10:28
 1584   456  114  M30 Rob Troy, 37, Ridgefield, CT              1:05:55   10:28
 1600   457  212  M40 Charles Vaccaro, 49, Patterson, NY        1:05:56   10:28
 1858    78   14  W20 Jacqueline Haidinger, 21*, Riverside, CT  1:05:58   10:28
  859   458  213  M40 Andrea Jones, 45, New Fairfield, CT       1:05:59   10:28
 1423   459  115  M30 Ram Sarma, 37, Stamford, CT               1:05:59   10:28
 1301   460  214  M40 Owen Peterson Jr., 44, Hawthorne, NY      1:06:00   10:29
  984   461  116  M30 Daniel Levine, 39, Larchmont, NY          1:06:06   10:29
 1623   462  117  M30 Chris Vitti, 36, Bedford, NY              1:06:12   10:30
 1140    79   28  W40 Judith Miller, 45*, New Canaan, CT        1:06:13   10:31
  591   463   70  M50 phillip ennis, 51, Bedford, NY            1:06:14   10:31
 1189   464   32  JrM Patrick Mullen, 12, Bridgewater, CT       1:06:14   10:31
   53   465   71  M50 John Brown, 53, Cambridge, MA             1:06:19   10:31
   23   466   72  M50 James Reilly, 51, Darien, CT              1:06:20   10:32
  798    80   29  W40 Susan Hoelzer, 45*, New Canaan, CT        1:06:25   10:32
  866   467   73  M50 Joe Kanzenberg, 55, Commack, NY           1:06:26   10:33
 1034   468  118  M30 Joseph Lynch, 31, New York, NY            1:06:26   10:33
  623   469   74  M50 John Fink, 50, Bedford, NY                1:06:35   10:34
  786   470  119  M30 Brian Heppner, 33, New York, NY           1:06:43   10:35
  883   471   75  M50 David Keefer, 51, Ridgefield, CT          1:06:44   10:35
 1209   472  215  M40 Walter Mutter, 45, West Newton, MA        1:06:47   10:36
 1241   473   76  M50 Sean O'Connor, 56, Ridgefield, CT         1:06:49   10:36
  511   474  216  M40 James Dean, 43, South Salem, NY           1:06:51   10:37
 1219   475  217  M40 Joseph Neu, 46, South Salem, NY           1:06:57   10:38
 1670    81   30  W40 Beth Whitney, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY        1:07:02   10:38
  120   476  218  M40 John Partilla, 47, New York, NY           1:07:06   10:39
  600    82   31  W40 Jeannine Fagan, 42*, Bethel, CT           1:07:07   10:39
  965    83   32  W40 Kristy Lavinsky, 41*, Bedford, NY         1:07:09   10:39
  558    84   15  W20 Valerie Duchon, 28*, rockaway beach, NY   1:07:10   10:40
  133   477           Chase, Cross River, NY                    1:07:15   10:40
 1004   478  120  M30 Alex Livingston, 37, Boston, MA           1:07:17   10:41
  863   479  219  M40 Richard Kahn, 42, Brooklyn, NY            1:07:18   10:41
 1588   480  121  M30 Harrison Tsai, 38, New York, NY           1:07:18   10:41
 1594    85   27  W30 Amra Turalic, 30*, New York, NY           1:07:19   10:41
 1449   481  122  M30 Rick Sharma, 38, Norwalk, CT              1:07:20   10:41
  293    86   28  W30 Kara Bonitatibus, 34*, Norwalk, CT        1:07:20   10:41
 1807    87   29  W30 Jeff Carey, 31*, Ossining, NY             1:07:22   10:41
 1295   482  123  M30 Jason Pennington, 39, New York, NY        1:07:22   10:42
 1836   483   33  JrM David Kroll, 16, CT                       1:07:24   10:42
  356    88   30  W30 Andrea Callagy, 37*, Darien, CT           1:07:27   10:42
  779   484  220  M40 Anthony Heavey, 45, Garden City, NY       1:07:28   10:42
 1445   485  124  M30 Aldric Seguin, 37, Stamford, CT           1:07:29   10:43
   98   486   34  JrM Griffin Cummings, 14, South Salem, NY     1:07:30   10:43
 1407    89   33  W40 Mary Rubini, 44*, Brewster, NY            1:07:30   10:43
 1865   487  221  M40 Mike Berland, 44, Waccabuc, NY            1:07:31   10:43
 1037   488   77  M50 Edward Lyons, 53, Salt Point, NY          1:07:32   10:43
 1045   489   26  M20 Jack Macfarlane, 27, New York, NY         1:07:34   10:43
 1046   490   78  M50 John Macfarlane, 57, Darien, CT           1:07:35   10:44
 1499   491  222  M40 Scott Spielberger, 42, Larchmont, NY      1:07:36   10:44
   12   492   35  JrM Jaeger Dochtermann, 12, Bedford Hills, NY 1:07:38   10:44
  906   493  223  M40 Jeff Kintzer, 46, Bedford, NY             1:07:39   10:44
  538   494  224  M40 Erik Dochtermann, 45, Bedford Hills, NY   1:07:43   10:45
 1153   495  225  M40 Eugene Mockler, 46, Fairfield, NY         1:07:46   10:45
  933    90    7  JrW Claudia Krasnow, 15*, Bedford, NY         1:07:50   10:46
 1266   496  226  M40 Michael Orth, 43, White Plains, NY        1:07:53   10:46
 1680    91    8  JrW Charlotte Winkler, 14*, Riverside, CT     1:07:54   10:47
  822   497  227  M40 Greg Hurst, 45, Katonah, NY               1:07:55   10:47
 1204    92   16  W20 Laura Murray, 27*, Tarrytown, NY          1:07:55   10:47
  896   498  228  M40 Gordon Kessler, 44, Mt. Kisco, NY         1:07:56   10:47
 1170    93   34  W40 Sarah Morabito, 43*, Katonah, NY          1:07:57   10:47
  712    94   35  W40 Rebecca Gordon, 48*, Katonah, NY          1:07:58   10:47
  722   499  125  M30 Brian Grady, 35, Glen Rock, NJ            1:08:05   10:48
  289    95   31  W30 Marianne Boncore, 36*, New York, NY       1:08:07   10:49
  325    96   36  W40 Jennifer Bruch, 44*, South Salem, NY      1:08:08   10:49
 1693   500  126  M30 William Wright, 39, The Bronx, NY         1:08:09   10:49
 1586   501  127  M30 Matt Trumbley, 31, Naugatuck, CT          1:08:11   10:49
 1679   502  229  M40 Matthew Winkler, 41, South Kent, CT       1:08:13   10:50
 1848   503  230  M40 Douglas Story, 47, Westbrook, CT          1:08:14   10:50
  840   504  128  M30 George Janda, 33, Fairfield, CT           1:08:15   10:50
 1103    97   37  W40 Katherine McEleney, 49*, Bedford, NY      1:08:16   10:50
  590   505   79  M50 Alan Engelsher, 55, Huntington, NY        1:08:17   10:50
  434    98   38  W40 Debi Coniglio-Kilcourse, 44*, New Fairfield, CT
                                                                  1:08:17   10:50
  476    99    9  JrW Katie Cunningham, 16*, Rockville Centre, NY
                                                                  1:08:17   10:50
  477   506  231  M40 Scott Cunningham, 45, Rockville Centre, NY
                                                                  1:08:18   10:50
 1212   100   32  W30 Barbara Napoli, 37*, Darien, CT           1:08:22   10:51
  383   101   33  W30 Meredith Carre, 38*, Darien, CT           1:08:22   10:51
 1446   102    5  W50 Bettina Sementilli, 50*, Katonah, NY      1:08:23   10:51
  581   507  232  M40 Robin Eisenman, 41, North Salem, NY       1:08:23   10:51
 1306   508  129  M30 Michael Petrosky, 36, Yardley, PA         1:08:26   10:52
 1850   103   39  W40 Beth Tran, 42*, Frederick, MD             1:08:27   10:52
  507   509  233  M40 Steve Davis, 49, New Canaan, CT           1:08:28   10:52
 1809   510  234  M40 Dan Tomson, 47, Mt. Kisco, NY             1:08:29   10:52
 1107   104   34  W30 Elizabeth McGoldrick, 35*, Katonah, NY    1:08:30   10:52
  273   511  235  M40 Mark Bertin, 44, Katonah, NY              1:08:30   10:52
 1682   105   10  JrW Wlizabeth Winkler, 12*, Riverside, CT     1:08:32   10:53
 1681   512  236  M40 John Winkler, 44, Riverside, CT           1:08:32   10:53
 1067   513  237  M40 Lawrence Mango, 42, South Salem, NY       1:08:33   10:53
  657   514  238  M40 Roman Gackowski, 48, Midland Park, NJ     1:08:34   10:53
  659   106   40  W40 Roberta Gackowski, 46*, Midland Park, NJ  1:08:39   10:54
  927   107   35  W30 Emily Konrad, 36*, Pound Ridge, NY        1:08:40   10:54
  452   515  239  M40 David Cote, 42, Wilton, CT                1:08:45   10:55
  711   108   41  W40 Ayana Goore, 40*, East Orange, NJ         1:09:04   10:58
 1213   109   42  W40 Patricia Nasti, 41*, New Rochelle, NY     1:09:04   10:58
 1229   110   36  W30 Kate Norvell, 36*, Danbury, CT            1:09:09   10:58
  465   111   11  JrW Teagan Cronin, 12*, South Salem, NY       1:09:10   10:59
  462   112   12  JrW Tyman Cronin, 11*, South Salem, NY        1:09:11   10:59
 1150   516  240  M40 John Moccia, 42, Bedford, NY              1:09:11   10:59
 1372   113   43  W40 Martha Riley, 44*, Pound Ridge, NY        1:09:11   10:59
  687   517   36  JrM Robert Giordano, 16, Mount Kisco, NY      1:09:12   10:59
  461   518  241  M40 Jim Crane, 45, Katonah, NY                1:09:12   10:59
 1311   519  130  M30 P J. Pierce, 38, Pelham, NY               1:09:13   10:59
   26   520   80  M50 Joe Stanley, 58, Preston, CT              1:09:13   10:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  880   521  242  M40 Scott Kay, 47, Oradell, NJ                1:09:16   11:00
 1426   522  131  M30 Matthew Savino, 35, New York, NY          1:09:18   11:00
 1546   114   37  W30 Virginia Syombathy, 37*, Branford, CT     1:09:22   11:01
  686   523  243  M40 Kenneth Giordano, 46, Mount Kisco, NY     1:09:25   11:01
  661   524  244  M40 Steve Galbraith, 49, Darien, CT           1:09:26   11:01
  806   525  245  M40 Winston Holt, 48, Darien, CT              1:09:27   11:01
  970   115   17  W20 Hannah Lederman, 28*, New York, NY        1:09:30   11:02
  266   116   44  W40 Katie Benson, 40*, Darien, CT             1:09:31   11:02
 1172   117   13  JrW Alexandra Moreo, 15*, Goldens Bridge, NY  1:09:32   11:02
 1180   526   37  JrM Michael Morin, 13, Bedford, NY            1:09:34   11:02
 1175   118   14  JrW Danielle Morgan, 17*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:09:36   11:03
  731   119   45  W40 Jennifer Greenberg, 42*, White Plains, NY 1:09:38   11:03
  740   527  132  M30 Arnoldo Guerrero, 33, Westport, CT        1:09:40   11:03
  348   528   81  M50 Wayne Cafran, 51, South Salem, NY         1:09:41   11:04
  639   529  133  M30 Joseph Fonti, 38, Larchmont, NY           1:09:41   11:04
  932   530   38  JrM Nicholas Krasnow, 12, Bedford, NY         1:09:43   11:04
 1573   531  246  M40 Thomas Tobin, 47, Waccabuc, NY            1:09:48   11:05
  312   120   38  W30 Diana Breen, 38*, Ridgefield, CT          1:09:50   11:05
  311   532  247  M40 Michael Breen, 45, Ridgefield, CT         1:09:54   11:06
 1388   533  248  M40 Edward Roman, 47, Fairfield, CT           1:09:57   11:06
   17   534    6  M60 Geoffrey Steadman, 60, Norwalk, CT        1:10:00   11:07
  613   535    7  M60 Stephen Lee Fenton, 64, Springfield, NJ   1:10:00   11:07
 1171   536  249  M40 James Moreo, 47, Goldens Bridge, NY       1:10:02   11:07
  438   537  250  M40 Sean Connelly, 41, Ridgefield, CT         1:10:03   11:07
 1239   538   82  M50 Terry O'Connell, 56, Stamford, CT         1:10:04   11:07
 1040   121   46  W40 Tallie Macdonald, 41*, Darien, CT         1:10:05   11:07
  496   122   47  W40 Cathy Daly, 44*, Wantagh, NY              1:10:10   11:08
 1178   539   39  JrM Dillon Morgan, 11, Bedford Corners, NY    1:10:11   11:08
  377   540   40  JrM Ethan Carmody, 10, Bedford, NY            1:10:14   11:09
  622   541   41  JrM Charlie Fink, 10, Bedford, NY             1:10:15   11:09
  985   542  134  M30 Jarrett Levy, 32, Baldwin, NY             1:10:16   11:09
  397   123   39  W30 Teresa Chalfin, 36*, Allendale, NJ        1:10:19   11:10
  983   543  135  M30 Jonathan Levine, 37, Pound Ridge, NY      1:10:21   11:10
 1111   124    6  W50 Valerie McHugh, 50*, Old Greenwich, CT    1:10:22   11:10
 1835   544   83  M50 Steven Klimaszewski, 51, Mount Kisco, NY  1:10:23   11:10
 1348   545  251  M40 Don Quaintance, 41, Danbury, CT           1:10:25   11:11
  615   546  252  M40 Brian Fields, 40, Pound Ridge, NY         1:10:26   11:11
  491   547  253  M40 Michael Daglio, 43, Pound Ridge, NY       1:10:29   11:11
  523   125   48  W40 Mary Cate Devey, 46*, North Salem, NY     1:10:34   11:12
 1627   548   84  M50 Alan Wagman, 51, Astoria, NY              1:10:36   11:12
  794   126   18  W20 Kristin Hitchings, 27*, Brewster, NY      1:10:36   11:12
 1612   549  254  M40 William Velthaus, 47, Ridgefield, CT      1:10:37   11:12
  268   550   85  M50 James Berard, 53, Carmel, NY              1:10:38   11:13
  254   127   40  W30 Lauren Barton, 36*, Rye, NY               1:10:40   11:13
  679   128   41  W30 Susan Gervais, 39*, Rye, NY               1:10:41   11:13
 1419   551  255  M40 Philip Sandler, 43, Katonah, NY           1:10:42   11:13
 1090   552   86  M50 Richard McCauley, 52, Katonah, NY         1:10:44   11:14
  810   553   87  M50 Bruce Hoppel, 53, Norwalk, CT             1:10:45   11:14
 1031   554  256  M40 Brian Lynch, 49, Katonah, NY              1:10:46   11:14
 1829   129   49  W40 Karen Haitoff, 43*, Katonah, NY           1:10:51   11:15
  774   555  257  M40 Eric Haughn, 45, Fairfield, CT            1:10:51   11:15
  463   556   88  M50 Tim Cronin, 54, South Salem, NY           1:10:52   11:15
  467   130   42  W30 Jill Crouther, 31*, The Bronx, NY         1:10:53   11:15
   22   557    1  M70 Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT            1:10:58   11:16
  447   131   50  W40 Susan Copeland, 40*, New York, NY         1:10:59   11:16
 1120   558  258  M40 Dennis McVeigh, 43, New York, NY          1:11:00   11:16
 1082   132   51  W40 Kari Mavian, 40*, Peekskill, NY           1:11:05   11:17
 1081   559  259  M40 Andrew Mavian, 45, Peekskill, NY          1:11:08   11:17
  669   133   43  W30 Kim Gaynor, 37*, Bedford, NY              1:11:09   11:17
  555   560   89  M50 John Draghi, 52, New York, NY             1:11:13   11:18
  221   561  260  M40 Philip Anderson, 44, darien, NY           1:11:14   11:18
  751   562  261  M40 Barry Haitoff, 47, Mahopac, NY            1:11:16   11:19
  624   563  262  M40 Nick Finn, 43, Bedford, NY                1:11:17   11:19
  222   134   52  W40 Jessica Anderson, 42*, darien, NY         1:11:18   11:19
  243   564  136  M30 Ty Bailey, 36, Westport, CT               1:11:19   11:19
  316   565  263  M40 Brant Brooks, 45, Scarsdale, NY           1:11:20   11:19
 1258   566  264  M40 Patrick Oggeri, 48, Mahopac, NY           1:11:22   11:20
  908   567    8  M60 John Kiselak, 62, Danbury, CT             1:11:23   11:20
 1376   568   90  M50 Gary Ring, 53, South Salem, NY            1:11:24   11:20
  560   569  137  M30 Brad Dunkin, 35, New Canaan, CT           1:11:25   11:20
 1595   135   53  W40 Meredith Turetz, 40*, New York, NY        1:11:26   11:20
 1042   570  265  M40 Rob Macdonald, 42, Darien, CT             1:11:27   11:20
  235   136   54  W40 Julia Aryeh, 45*, Bedford, NY             1:11:27   11:20
  671   137   55  W40 Nancy Geary, 47*, South Salem, NY         1:11:34   11:21
  559   571   91  M50 Desmond Duncker, 54, Glen Ridge, NJ       1:11:39   11:22
 1176   138   15  JrW Mollie Morgan, 15*, Bedford Corners, NY   1:11:47   11:24
 1206   139   56  W40 Susan Murray, 48*, Hauppauge, NY          1:11:48   11:24
 1532   572  266  M40 Daniel Sullivan, 49, Pleasantville, NY    1:11:48   11:24
  663   573  267  M40 John Garibaldi, 48, Pleasantville, NY     1:11:49   11:24
  357   574  138  M30 Rory Callagy, 36, Darien, CT              1:11:49   11:24
  832   140   57  W40 Robin Isidro, 40*, Stamford, CT           1:11:50   11:24
  541   141   58  W40 Vanessa Donaldson, 43*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:11:51   11:24
  849   575  268  M40 Carlos Jimenez, 41, Rutherford, NJ        1:11:53   11:25
  850   576  139  M30 Gareth John, 39, New Canaan, CT           1:11:59   11:25
  625   142   59  W40 Krista Finne, 41*, New York, NY           1:12:01   11:26
  609   577  269  M40 Peter Fee, 41, Stamford, CT               1:12:02   11:26
 1603   143   60  W40 Tira Vanderlinden, 46*, Stamford, CT      1:12:05   11:26
 1401   578  270  M40 Michael Roux, 41, Northport, NY           1:12:08   11:27
  955   579  140  M30 Chris Larson, 31, Pound Ridge, NY         1:12:20   11:29
 1625   144    7  W50 Delores Vogt, 52*, Huntington, NY         1:12:23   11:29
  379   145   44  W30 Kim Carpenter, 37*, Katonah, NY           1:12:23   11:29
 1174   146   61  W40 Adrienne Morgan, 46*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:12:24   11:29
 1441   580  271  M40 Brian Scott, 43, Southport, CT            1:12:25   11:30
 1806   581   42  JrM Eli Waxler, 15, Pleasantville, NY         1:12:29   11:30
  532   582  272  M40 Don DiPierro, 43, Ridgefield, CT          1:12:30   11:30
  347   583  273  M40 Timothy Cadley, 44, Stratford, CT         1:12:30   11:30
  922   147   45  W30 Katherine Koch, 31*, Hoboken, NJ          1:12:31   11:31
  803   148   62  W40 Joanne Hogan, 44*, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY  1:12:34   11:31
  134   584   92  M50 Richard Caiola, 52, Katonah, NY           1:12:35   11:31
 1843   585   27  M20 Michael Mitchell, 21, Bedford Hills, NY   1:12:37   11:31
  851   586  141  M30 Christian Johns, 33, White Plains, NY     1:12:38   11:32
  594   587   43  JrM Kyle Epstein, 12, Fairfield, CT           1:12:40   11:32
  422   588    9  M60 Marshall Collins, 62, Salem, CT           1:12:42   11:32
  855   589  274  M40 Christopher Johnson, 44, Waccabuc, NY     1:12:45   11:33
  485   149   63  W40 Janice Cyr, 46*, New Paltz, NY            1:12:46   11:33
  656   150   46  W30 Tricia Fusco, 35*, The Bronx, NY          1:12:48   11:33
 1453   590  142  M30 Robert Shine, 38, Bayside, NY             1:12:50   11:34
  396   591  143  M30 Randall Chalfin, 37, Allendale, NJ        1:12:51   11:34
 1481   592   10  M60 Clinton Smith, 60, Chappaqua, NY          1:12:52   11:34
  820   593   28  M20 Christopher Hupfer, 24, Hicksville, NY    1:12:53   11:34
  380   594  275  M40 Rob Carpenter, 46, Katonah, NY            1:12:53   11:34
 1498   595   93  M50 Ernest Spatafore, 57, Katonah, NY         1:12:55   11:34
 1293   151   64  W40 Andrea Pendergast, 40*, Plymouth, MA      1:12:57   11:35
  338   152    8  W50 Patricia Burke, 50*, Cos Cob, CT          1:12:58   11:35
 1280   153   19  W20 Amanda Parrish, 29*, Norwalk, CT          1:13:01   11:35
  784   596  144  M30 Richard Hellinger, 39, Katonah, NY        1:13:04   11:36
 1017   597  276  M40 Victor Lorenzo, 44, Ridgefield, CT        1:13:06   11:36
  561   598  277  M40 Lee Dunn, 46, Redding, CT                 1:13:06   11:36
  -72   753           TURKEY                                    1:13:10   11:37
  282   154   65  W40 Bena Blakeslee, 41*, Bedford, NY          1:13:18   11:38
  991   599   94  M50 Tom Lindon, 57, Tarrytown, NY             1:13:20   11:38
 1815   600  145  M30 Josh Chapman, 32, Tarrytown, NY           1:13:21   11:39
  525   155   47  W30 Beth Dexter, 36*, Bronxville, NY          1:13:22   11:39
 1487   601  146  M30 Thomas Snayd, 37, Newtown, CT             1:13:22   11:39
  269   602   95  M50 Jay Berger, 56, Bedford, NY               1:13:23   11:39
  795   603   96  M50 Jere Hochman, 59, Bedford Hills, NY       1:13:24   11:39
 1839   604  278  M40 Greg Martin, 43, Riverside, CT            1:13:25   11:39
 1844   605  279  M40 Ivan Quintero, 43, White Plains, NY       1:13:25   11:39
  729   606  147  M30 David Green, 38, Pound Ridge, NY          1:13:26   11:39
 1810   607  148  M30 Craig Allison, 31, Mohegan Lake, NY       1:13:27   11:39
 1167   156    9  W50 Michelle Moore, 50*, Fairfield, CT        1:13:28   11:40
  732   608  280  M40 Sheldon Greenblatt, 47, Jericho, NY       1:13:30   11:40
  206   609  281  M40 Eric Adler, 47, Jericho, NY               1:13:32   11:40
 1005   610   44  JrM Jack Livingston, 14, Katonah, NY          1:13:33   11:40
  776   611  282  M40 Christopher Hayden, 41, Charlestown, MA   1:13:36   11:41
 1246   612   97  M50 John o'leary, 59, Stratford, CT           1:13:36   11:41
 1133   157   16  JrW Kate Meyer, 13*, Pound Ridge, NY          1:13:37   11:41
 1134   613  283  M40 William Meyer, 42, Pound Ridge, NY        1:13:37   11:41
 1337   614  149  M30 Marc Potts, 35, New Haven, CT             1:13:38   11:41
  592   615  284  M40 Steve Epstein, 43, Fairfield, CT          1:13:42   11:42
  593   158   17  JrW Leah Epstein, 15*, Fairfield, CT          1:13:44   11:42
  320   159   10  W50 Susan Brown, 50*, Merrimack, NH           1:13:48   11:43
  426   160   18  JrW Lizzy Colwell, 12*, New Canaan, CT        1:13:48   11:43
  425   616   98  M50 Patrick Colwell, 51, New Canaan, CT       1:13:49   11:43
  457   161   48  W30 Jazmine Cox, 38*, South Salem, NY         1:13:50   11:43
 1244   617  150  M30 Brian O'Connor, 38, St. James, NY         1:13:55   11:44
 1626   618  285  M40 Bruno Volpacchio, 48, Sleepy Hollow, NY   1:13:56   11:44
  802   619   99  M50 Michael Hogan, 50, Ridgefield, CT         1:13:57   11:44
  828   162   66  W40 Daniela Infeld, 48*, South Salem, NY      1:13:58   11:44
 1800   620   11  M60 Marc Schreiber, 60, Katonah, NY           1:13:59   11:44
  275   163   67  W40 Helene Beyer, 47*, Bedford, NY            1:13:59   11:45
 1821   621  100  M50 David Doody, 51, Bedford, NY              1:14:00   11:45
 1831   164   49  W30 Cassie Heppner, 39*, Northwood, NH        1:14:01   11:45
  399   165   50  W30 Dody Chang, 39*, White Plains, NY         1:14:02   11:45
  952   622  286  M40 Cliff Lanier, 44, Bedford, NY             1:14:02   11:45
 1694   623  151  M30 Andrew Wund, 33, North Salem, NY          1:14:11   11:46
   50   166   11  W50 Terri Haidinger, 50*, Riverside, CT       1:14:15   11:47
  652   624  287  M40 Joshua Friend, 45, Monroe, CT             1:14:16   11:47
  739   625  288  M40 Ilya Grozovsky, 40, Stamford, CT          1:14:17   11:47
 1528   167   51  W30 Jamie Strolovitz, 34*, Stamford, CT       1:14:17   11:47
 1100   168   52  W30 Angela McDermott, 36*, Trumbull, CT       1:14:18   11:48
 1683   169   53  W30 Gwendolyn K Wisely, 33*, Rumson, NJ       1:14:19   11:48
  388   170   54  W30 Marysol Castro, 37*, Southport, CT        1:14:20   11:48
  515   171   68  W40 Nina deLuca, 42*, North Egremont, MA      1:14:25   11:49
 1130   626  289  M40 daniel mercer, 46, East Northport, NY     1:14:27   11:49
 1227   172   12  W50 Mary Nolte, 54*, Bayport, NY              1:14:28   11:49
  207   627  152  M30 Frank Aflitto, 36, Jersey City, NJ        1:14:30   11:49
  716   173   13  W50 Bridgette Gorman, 53*, Bayville, NY       1:14:32   11:50
 1015   174   55  W30 Windy Lopez, 35*, Jersey City, NJ         1:14:32   11:50
 1628   175   56  W30 Lauren Wald, 34*, New York, NY            1:14:33   11:50
  660   628  290  M40 Tim Galbraith, 47, New Rochelle, NY       1:14:33   11:50
  690   176   14  W50 Deirdre Glascott, 51*, Bedford Hills, NY  1:14:34   11:50
   37   177   69  W40 Kate Paletta, 47*, Mt. Kisco, NY          1:14:34   11:50
 1183   178   15  W50 Sharon Morrissey, 50*, West Caldwell, NJ  1:14:38   11:51
 1470   179   70  W40 Elsa Slater, 41*, Caldwell, NJ            1:14:39   11:51
 1572   180   71  W40 Stephanie Tobin, 46*, Waccabuc, NY        1:14:39   11:51
  884   181   57  W30 Tracy Keller, 35*, Glen Ridge, NJ         1:14:40   11:51
  537   182   58  W30 Nicole Diz, 36*, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY    1:14:41   11:51
  992   183   20  W20 Erin Lindon, 25*, Tarrytown, NY           1:14:43   11:52
 1375   184   59  W30 Jennifer Rinaldi, 31*, Katonah, NY        1:14:44   11:52
  407   185   21  W20 Lauren Chiarello, 28*, New York, NY       1:14:45   11:52
  331   629  291  M40 Glenn Buggy, 48, Old Greenwich, CT        1:14:46   11:52
  319   186   72  W40 Karen Brown, 49*, Old Greenwich, CT       1:14:49   11:52
 1702   187   16  W50 Anne Zenker, 52*, Cos Cob, CT             1:14:49   11:53
 1874   630  153  M30 Eduardo Redilles, 34                      1:14:50   11:53
 1609   631   29  M20 Christopher Vegliante, 21, Darien, CT     1:14:51   11:53
 1606   632   45  JrM Andrew Vegliante, 15, Darien, CT          1:14:54   11:53
  202   633  292  M40 Gregg Abramson, 42, Harrison, NY          1:14:56   11:54
 1691   188   60  W30 Amy Woolever, 38*, Brooklyn, NY           1:14:57   11:54
   -1   824           TURKEY                                    1:14:58   11:54
  804   189   73  W40 Genevieve Holcomb, 41*, Croton on Hudson, NY
                                                                  1:14:59   11:54
  126   190   17  W50 Rick Hubbell, 58*, North Haven, CT        1:15:02   11:55
  911   634   46  JrM Stefan Klink, 17, wilton, NY              1:15:06   11:55
  454   191   74  W40 Deirdre Coughlin, 47*, North Salem, NY    1:15:09   11:56
  439   192   75  W40 Virginia Connolly, 49*, South Salem, NY   1:15:10   11:56
 1114   193   76  W40 Patricia McMahon, 41*, South Salem, NY    1:15:10   11:56
  684   194   77  W40 Nellie Gilligan, 42*, Bedford Hills, NY   1:15:10   11:56
 1270   195   61  W30 Allyson Pachios, 37*, Bedford, NY         1:15:15   11:57
 1859   196   62  W30 Maggie Kennedy, 38*, Bedford, NY          1:15:19   11:57
  353   197   63  W30 Lindsay Cain, 38*, Bedford, NY            1:15:21   11:58
  495   635  293  M40 Thomas Daly, 46, Wantagh, NY              1:15:21   11:58
  516   636  154  M30 Philip DeNoia, 37, Cross River, NY        1:15:22   11:58
 1402   198   64  W30 Abby Royle, 39*, New York, NY             1:15:23   11:58
  345   637  155  M30 Brendan Byrne, 35, Goldens Bridge, NY     1:15:24   11:58
  643   638  294  M40 Chip Fortson, 42, Ridgefield, CT          1:15:25   11:58
 1236   199   78  W40 Kristle O'Brien, 41*, Bedford, NY         1:15:25   11:58
  448   639  101  M50 John Corelli, 54, South Salem, NY         1:15:26   11:58
  201   640  102  M50 James Abrams, 58, Greenlawn, NY           1:15:30   11:59
  891   641  295  M40 Ira Kerner, 46, Greenwich, CT             1:15:31   11:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1452   642  296  M40 David Shiffman, 44, Rye Brook, NY         1:15:34   12:00
  381   200   79  W40 Tanya Carr-Waldron, 46*, Brewster, NY     1:15:40   12:01
  821   201   80  W40 Susan Hurst, 44*, Katonah, NY             1:15:41   12:01
 1316   643   47  JrM Nicholas Pisciotta, 11, Rye, NY           1:15:42   12:01
 1315   644  297  M40 John Pisciotta, 46, Rye, NY               1:15:43   12:01
 1610   645   48  JrM Alex Vegliante, 17, Darien, CT            1:15:44   12:01
 1608   202   81  W40 Kelly Vegliante, 48*, Darien, CT          1:15:45   12:01
 1455   203   65  W30 Kelly Shine, 33*, Bayside, NY             1:15:46   12:01
 1838   646   30  M20 Matthew Mahfouz, 21, Bedford Hills, NY    1:15:46   12:02
 1811   204   22  W20 Cassandra Badini, 25*, Bedford Hills, NY  1:15:47   12:02
 1828   205   23  W20 Kristin Guest, 25*, Ossining, NY          1:15:48   12:02
 1472   647  298  M40 Scott Sloves, 42, Rye Brook, NY           1:15:49   12:02
 1866   648  299  M40 Pete DiSanza, 45                          1:15:51   12:02
 1656   649  300  M40 Robert Wendel, 49, Ridgefield, CT         1:15:54   12:03
  650   650  156  M30 Rob Friedlander, 38, New York, NY         1:15:57   12:03
 1491   206   66  W30 Julie Somers, 37*, New York, NY           1:16:04   12:04
 1547   207   67  W30 Elizabeth Szporn, 37*, Morristown, NJ     1:16:05   12:04
  714   651  103  M50 Michael Gordon, 51, Katonah, NY           1:16:07   12:05
 1387   652  301  M40 Michael Roman, 45, Stratford, CT          1:16:07   12:05
  230   653  157  M30 Rodrigo Arana, 37, Fairfield, CT          1:16:11   12:05
  620   654   49  JrM Jack Fife, 12, Bedford Hills, NY          1:16:14   12:06
  982   655  302  M40 Daniel Levine, 42, New York, NY           1:16:16   12:06
  185   208   18  W50 Sharon McGinty, 53*, Ridgefield, CT       1:16:16   12:06
  931   209   82  W40 Jennifer Krane, 46*, Darien, CT           1:16:19   12:07
  132   210   83  W40 Katie Benson, 40*, Darien, CT             1:16:21   12:07
 1343   211   24  W20 Allison Price, 25*, New York, NY          1:16:24   12:07
 1560   656   31  M20 Nolan Taylor, 29, New York, NY            1:16:24   12:08
  488   212   68  W30 Nichole D'Auria, 34*, South Salem, NY     1:16:27   12:08
  691   657  104  M50 James Glascott, 51, Bedford Hills, NY     1:16:28   12:08
 1824   213   19  W50 Barbara Gatfield, 53*, Bedford, NY        1:16:28   12:08
 1057   658   12  M60 Steve Maletz, 64, Sherman, CT             1:16:32   12:09
 1404   214   84  W40 Trisha Rozas, 48*, Pound Ridge, NY        1:16:34   12:09
 1013   215   19  JrW Paige Lombardi, 12*, Katonah, NY          1:16:34   12:09
 1226   216   85  W40 Kim Nohilly, 43*, Goldens Bridge, NY      1:16:35   12:09
  411   217   69  W30 Anne Citrin, 37*, Bedford Corners, NY     1:16:37   12:10
  617   218   86  W40 Marian Fife, 41*, Bedford Hills, NY       1:16:41   12:10
 1008   659  105  M50 Norman Livingston, 52, Katonah, NY        1:16:42   12:10
  694   660   50  JrM Brian Gleason, 17, Katonah, NY            1:16:42   12:10
 1115   661  158  M30 Matthew McMahon, 39, Katonah, NY          1:16:43   12:10
  683   219   70  W30 Noelle Gibson, 39*, New Yok, NY           1:16:46   12:11
  879   662  303  M40 Fred Kauber, 44, Pleasantville, NY        1:16:50   12:12
 1320   220   71  W30 Kara Plikaitis, 34*, Ridgefield, CT       1:16:52   12:12
 1070   663   13  M60 Laurence Marner, 60, Pound Ridge, NY      1:16:55   12:12
 1447   664  106  M50 Jonathan Seymour, 58, New Canaan, CT      1:16:58   12:13
  750   665  107  M50 Bob Haidinger, 50, Riverside, CT          1:17:00   12:13
  667   221   25  W20 Michelle Gaylord, 27*, Dobbs Ferry, NY    1:17:01   12:13
  668   666   32  M20 Brent Gaylord, 27, Dobbs Ferry, NY        1:17:02   12:14
 1094   667  304  M40 John McCleary, 43, Redding, CT            1:17:05   12:14
 1135   222   87  W40 Eric Meyers, 40*, Bedford, NY             1:17:06   12:14
 1136   223   88  W40 Jennifer Meyers, 40*, Bedford, NY         1:17:07   12:14
 1703   224   89  W40 Emily Ziac, 40*, Cos Cob, CT              1:17:07   12:14
 1557   225   90  W40 Suzanne Taylor, 43*, New Canaan, CT       1:17:08   12:15
 1408   668  305  M40 James Rugolo, 45, Stirling, NJ            1:17:13   12:15
 1646   669  108  M50 Bill Weeks, 52, Briarcliff Manor, NY      1:17:15   12:16
 1354   670  306  M40 Lance Rea, 41, Huntington Statio, NY      1:17:18   12:16
  900   671  307  M40 Gary Kibel, 43, Mount Kisco, NY           1:17:19   12:16
   24   672    2  M70 Bob Goldblatt, 71, New Canaan, CT         1:17:22   12:17
  974   673  308  M40 Dean Leggiero, 45, Yonkers, NY            1:17:24   12:17
 1327   674  309  M40 Tremont Poole, 43, White Plains, NY       1:17:25   12:17
 1450   675  109  M50 Daniel Sheehan, 57, Northport, NY         1:17:26   12:17
 1437   676  110  M50 Michael Schwartz, 51, South Salem, NY     1:17:28   12:18
   67   677   14  M60 Tony Godino, 67, Bedford, NY              1:17:29   12:18
   65   678   15  M60 Danny Martin, 65, Cross River, NY         1:17:30   12:18
 1132   226   72  W30 Heather Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY       1:17:32   12:18
 1131   227   73  W30 Jennifer Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY      1:17:32   12:18
  337   228   91  W40 Susan Burke, 47*, South Salem, NY         1:17:33   12:19
 1196   229   20  JrW Xiomara Munoz, 15*, Hillside, NJ          1:17:39   12:19
  267   230   92  W40 Mary Beran, 44*, South Salem, NY          1:17:40   12:20
  242   231   74  W30 Annie Bai, 36*, Bedford Hills, NY         1:17:47   12:21
 1565   232   20  W50 Cameron Thornton, 57*, Westport, CT       1:17:48   12:21
  935   233   93  W40 Justine Krell, 43*, Little Falls, NJ      1:17:50   12:21
 1493   234   94  W40 Amy Soto, 40*, Granite Springs, NY        1:17:51   12:21
  979   679  310  M40 Gus Lesnevich, 43, Enola, PA              1:17:51   12:21
  323   235   95  W40 Michelle Brown-Daly, 43*, Fairfield, CT   1:17:52   12:22
 1307   236   75  W30 Maureen Petrosky, 36*, Yardley, PA        1:17:56   12:22
  401   237   76  W30 Ambyr Chatzopoulos, 32*, North Caldwell, NJ
                                                                  1:18:02   12:23
  415   680  111  M50 Owen Cocking, 52, South Salem, NY         1:18:09   12:24
   97   681   51  JrM Orion Cummings, 10, South Salem, NY       1:18:12   12:25
 1323   238   77  W30 Eileen Polese, 38*, Mount Kisco, NY       1:18:19   12:26
 1322   682  311  M40 Bill Polese, 42, Mount Kisco, NY          1:18:19   12:26
 1240   683  112  M50 Dennis O'Connell, 53, Ridgefield, CT      1:18:20   12:26
  672   239   78  W30 Penny Geller, 37*, New York, NY           1:18:20   12:26
  673   684  159  M30 Jason Geller, 37, New York, NY            1:18:20   12:26
  554   240   96  W40 Geraldine draddy, 40*, Rye, NY            1:18:22   12:26
  717   241   21  JrW Shane Gorman, 15*, Cross River, NY        1:18:23   12:26
  715   685  312  M40 Thomas Gorman, 45, Bayville, NY           1:18:24   12:27
  313   242   97  W40 Jessica Bremer, 40*, Bedford              1:18:25   12:27
 1436   243   98  W40 Shelley Schulz, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY      1:18:25   12:27
 1435   686  313  M40 John Schulz, 44, Pound Ridge, NY          1:18:25   12:27
 1339   244   99  W40 Kelly Predham, 42*, Sherman, CT           1:18:29   12:27
  573   687  314  M40 Matt Edwards, 42, Darien, CT              1:18:30   12:28
 1128   688  315  M40 Mark Mennitt, 49, New Canaan, CT          1:18:31   12:28
  807   689  160  M30 Steve Holtam, 39, New Canaan, CT          1:18:31   12:28
  642   245  100  W40 Neila Fortino, 43*, Rowayton, CT          1:18:34   12:28
  504   690   16  M60 John Davies, 61, Irvington, NY            1:18:34   12:28
 1463   246  101  W40 Jane Sims, 49*, Katonah, NY               1:18:36   12:28
  410   247   79  W30 Elizabeth Chominski, 30*, Brooklyn, NY    1:18:37   12:29
  887   691  316  M40 Brian Kenny, 43, South Salem, NY          1:18:37   12:29
 1353   248   80  W30 Narjss Raqai Chaoui, 33*, New York, NY    1:18:40   12:29
 1143   249   81  W30 Brigid Milligan, 30*, New York, NY        1:18:43   12:30
 1577   692  113  M50 Sam Toy, 53, Ridgefield, CT               1:18:48   12:30
  718   693  161  M30 Christopher Gosselin, 32, Charlestown, MA 1:18:49   12:31
 1468   694  317  M40 Adam Slansky, 44, Huntington Statio, NY   1:19:00   12:32
 1707   695   33  M20 Chris Zoller, 29, No. Bellmore, NY        1:19:02   12:33
 1637   250   21  W50 Britta Ware, 50*, Pleasantville, NY       1:19:03   12:33
 1087   696  318  M40 Steven McCaffrey, 47, Huntington, NY      1:19:09   12:34
  771   697  162  M30 Scot Harrison, 32, Bedford, NY            1:19:10   12:34
  689   698  114  M50 Peter Given, 59, Ridgefield, CT           1:19:18   12:35
 1876   699   52  JrM Josh Karas, 12, Katonah, NY               1:19:24   12:36
 1155   251   22  W50 Mary Mogil, 51*, Goldens Bridge, NY       1:19:26   12:36
 1614   252   26  W20 Christie Verschoor, 29*, Rye, NY          1:19:27   12:37
  562   700  115  M50 James Dunn, 56, Stamford, CT              1:19:28   12:37
  845   701  116  M50 Gregory Jenks, 58, Kingston, NY           1:19:32   12:37
 1036   702  319  M40 Luke Lyons, 48, Pound Ridge, NY           1:19:33   12:37
 1536   703  320  M40 David Sullivan, 40, Rutherford, NJ        1:19:33   12:38
 1650   704  163  M30 David Weiss, 39, Yonkers, NY              1:19:35   12:38
 1434   253  102  W40 Kelly Schneider, 40*, Croton, NY          1:19:37   12:38
 1279   705  164  M30 Lawrence Parra, 39, Yonkers, NY           1:19:39   12:38
 1433   706   53  JrM Liam Schneider, 13, Croton, NY            1:19:39   12:39
  705   254   23  W50 Susan Golden, 52*, Katonah, NY            1:19:40   12:39
  885   255   82  W30 Kim Kelley, 39*, Katonah, NY              1:19:42   12:39
 1699   256   27  W20 Lauren Zafrin, 26*, New Fairfield, CT     1:19:43   12:39
 1318   257  103  W40 Laurie Plaut, 42*, New Fairfield, CT      1:19:43   12:39
  233   707  165  M30 John Arena, 39, Bedford, NY               1:19:44   12:39
  994   258   22  JrW Meghan Linekin, 17*, Ridgefield, CT       1:19:44   12:39
  960   259   23  JrW Katie LaVigna, 16*, Ridgefield, CT        1:19:44   12:39
  614   708   54  JrM Victor Fernandez, 17, Ridgefield, CT      1:19:46   12:40
  500   709  117  M50 Ziya Danishmend, 51, Dobbs Ferry, NY      1:19:47   12:40
 1291   260   83  W30 Jerri Pelletier, 30*, Naugatuck, CT       1:19:49   12:40
 1410   261   84  W30 Kirsten Rusinko, 37*, Carmel, NY          1:19:56   12:41
  370   710  166  M30 Louis Caporale, 36, Stormville, NY        1:19:57   12:41
 1540   262  104  W40 Eleanor Montesque, 45*, Kettlewell, CT    1:19:58   12:41
 1250   263   85  W30 Erin O'Rourke, 32*, Ridgefield, CT        1:20:06   12:43
  455   264   86  W30 Catherine Courter, 38*, Katonah, NY       1:20:07   12:43
   71   711    3  M70 Anton Deiters, 71, Ridgefield, CT         1:20:08   12:43
  721   265   87  W30 Kelly Gould, 39*, Bedford Hills, NY       1:20:10   12:43
 1205   712  118  M50 John Murray, 50, Cross River, NY          1:20:12   12:44
 1289   266  105  W40 Dora Paz, 47*, Riverside, CT              1:20:13   12:44
 1454   267   88  W30 Kara Shine, 30*, Williston Park, NY       1:20:15   12:44
 1471   713  321  M40 Richard Slingerland Jr., 46, Ossining, NY 1:20:19   12:45
  749   268   89  W30 Jennifer Hagen, 39*, Darien, CT           1:20:24   12:46
  321   714  322  M40 Barrett Brown, 40, Ridgefield, CT         1:20:26   12:46
  255   715   55  JrM Samuel Barton, 12, Bedford, NY            1:20:28   12:46
  967   716   56  JrM Max Lavinsky, 12, Bedford, NY             1:20:29   12:46
 1451   717  119  M50 Scott Shevick, 50, Bedford, NY            1:20:31   12:47
  280   269   24  W50 Patty Black, 52*, Brewster, NY            1:20:40   12:48
  445   718  323  M40 Joseph Conza, 40, Lynbrook, NY            1:20:44   12:49
  938   719  324  M40 David Kulowiec, 49, Bedford, NY           1:20:46   12:49
  433   720  120  M50 William Cone, 53, Glastonbury, CT         1:20:54   12:50
  980   270  106  W40 Traci Lester, 45*, Brooklyn, NY           1:20:55   12:51
 1029   271  107  W40 Debbie Lynch, 43*, Wilton, CT             1:20:59   12:51
 1268   272  108  W40 Tracey Owens, 42*, Wilton, CT             1:21:02   12:52
 1544   273  109  W40 Angela Swift, 48*, Riverside, CT          1:21:04   12:52
 1329   721  167  M30 Christopher Poon, 37, Bergenfield, NJ     1:21:07   12:53
  634   722  168  M30 John Floresca, 36, Jersey City, NJ        1:21:13   12:53
 1277   723  121  M50 Stephen Parish, 51, Chappaqua, NY         1:21:14   12:54
 1543   724  325  M40 Steve Swift, 49, Riverside, CT            1:21:15   12:54
  322   725  122  M50 Bill Brown, 53, Old Greenwich, CT         1:21:17   12:54
 1195   274   25  W50 Deborah Mullin, 52*, Pound Ridge, NY      1:21:18   12:54
 1360   275   28  W20 Alidoodle Reeder, 24*, Bedford, NY        1:21:26   12:55
 1148   276   26  W50 Ceej Mitchell, 51*, Bedford, NY           1:21:27   12:56
 1147   277   29  W20 Haze mitchell, 21*, Bedford, NY           1:21:28   12:56
 1518   278  110  W40 Laurie Stiles, 48*, Norwalk, CT           1:21:28   12:56
  330   279  111  W40 Tricia Buffardi, 40*, Norwalk, CT         1:21:36   12:57
  713   726  123  M50 Mark Gordon, 52, Cross River, NY          1:21:36   12:57
  655   727   57  JrM Benjamin Funk, 10, Fairfield, CT          1:21:43   12:58
  654   728  326  M40 Jim Funk, 46, Fairfield, CT               1:21:43   12:58
  653   280  112  W40 Sandra Funk, 44*, Fairfield, CT           1:21:44   12:58
  200   281   90  W30 Erika Abbondanzieri, 36*, Buffalo, NY     1:21:48   12:59
  223   729  327  M40 Greg Andrew, 40, Katonah, NY              1:21:49   12:59
 1507   730   58  JrM Will Stein, 9, North Salem, NY            1:21:49   12:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1351   731   17  M60 Paul Ramirez, 61, Trumbull, CT            1:22:02   13:01
 1485   282   91  W30 Katie Snayd, 36*, Salem, CT               1:22:06   13:02
  564   732  169  M30 Michael Dunne, 36, Salem, CT              1:22:08   13:02
 1364   283  113  W40 Karen Reilly, 49*, Darien, CT             1:22:09   13:02
  948   733  328  M40 Daniel Lamoureux, 40, Raynham, MA         1:22:13   13:03
 1255   284  114  W40 Kelley Oday, 42*, Redding, CT             1:22:14   13:03
  993   285   24  JrW Katie Linekin, 12*, Ridgefield, CT        1:22:14   13:03
   34   286  115  W40 Nancy Markhoff, 47*, Bedford, NY          1:22:20   13:04
 1582   734   34  M20 Karnav Trivedi, 27, Westwood, NY          1:22:22   13:04
  283   735  170  M30 Tony Blanc, 36, New Rochelle, NY          1:22:29   13:06
  550   287   27  W50 Laurie Dover, 51*, Katonah, NY            1:22:30   13:06
 1256   288   92  W30 Kate Oden, 33*, Hanover, NH               1:22:31   13:06
 1276   289  116  W40 Karen Panzirer, 42*, Katonah, NY          1:22:40   13:07
 1604   290  117  W40 Bernadette Vega, 45*, Katonah, NY         1:22:42   13:08
  647   291  118  W40 Kate Freeman, 46*, West Redding, CT       1:22:54   13:10
  648   736  329  M40 John Freeman, 47, West Redding, CT        1:22:55   13:10
 1644   292  119  W40 Stacey Waxler, 45*, Pleasantville, NY     1:22:58   13:10
 1645   737  330  M40 Marc Waxler, 43, Pleasantville, NY        1:22:58   13:10
  335   293  120  W40 Shannon Burhance, 42*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:22:59   13:10
 1113   294   93  W30 Stacey McMahon, 37*, Katonah, NY          1:23:06   13:11
 1203   295  121  W40 Carolyn Murphy, 44*, White Plains, NY     1:23:20   13:14
  646   296   28  W50 Lisa Frank, 50*, Bedford Corners, NY      1:23:20   13:14
 1539   738  124  M50 Mark Sutton, 56, Riverside, CT            1:23:21   13:14
  375   297  122  W40 Gail Carmody, 46*, Bedford, NY            1:23:23   13:14
  419   298  123  W40 Lisa Cohn, 45*, Bedford Corners, NY       1:23:28   13:15
  339   299   94  W30 Jennie Burkhard, 35*, Massapequa, NY      1:23:30   13:15
  281   739  125  M50 Gene Black, 55, Brewster, NY              1:23:32   13:15
  369   300  124  W40 Lisa Capobianco, 44*, South Salem, NY     1:23:33   13:16
 1415   301   95  W30 Allison Ryan, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY        1:23:35   13:16
 1414   740  171  M30 John Ryan, 39, Pound Ridge, NY            1:23:35   13:16
 1469   741  331  M40 Douglas Slater, 46, Bedford, NY           1:23:48   13:18
  720   302   30  W20 Sarah Gould, 28*, Bedford, NY             1:23:49   13:18
  524   303   96  W30 Bonnie Dewkett, 33*, Ridgefield, CT       1:23:52   13:19
 1340   742  332  M40 John Predham, 43, Sherman, CT             1:23:53   13:19
  937   304  125  W40 Diane Krygowski, 48*, Budd Lake, NJ       1:23:55   13:19
 1845   305   25  JrW Ava Rogers, 14*, Ossining, NY             1:23:56   13:19
  539   743  333  M40 Tim Dolan, 45, Middlebury, CT             1:23:56   13:19
  336   744   59  JrM Logan Burhance, 9, Goldens Bridge, NY     1:24:05   13:21
  824   745  172  M30 Tim Imhof, 34, Huntington Statio, NY      1:24:07   13:21
  827   746  173  M30 Will Imhof, 37, W Bayshore, NY            1:24:12   13:22
  -72  1055           TURKEY                                    1:24:13   13:22
  826   747  126  M50 Bill Imhof, 59, Huntington Statio, NY     1:24:25   13:24
 1527   306  126  W40 Christine Streisfeld, 46*, Katonah, NY    1:24:26   13:24
  296   748  127  M50 Dominic Bosco, 50, Madison, CT            1:24:27   13:24
 1198   749  334  M40 Lou Munoz, 48, South Salem, NY            1:24:28   13:24
 1184   750  128  M50 Michael Moschitta, 50, Mahwah, NJ         1:24:29   13:24
 1400   751   35  M20 Joshua Rothenberg, 29, Brooklyn, NY       1:24:34   13:25
  809   752  174  M30 Fiona Hopkins, 31, Brooklyn, NY           1:24:35   13:25
 1819   307  127  W40 Keri DiLascio, 49*, NY                    1:24:36   13:26
  783   308   31  W20 Calabria Heilmann, 29*, New York, NY      1:24:39   13:26
  919   309   97  W30 Phoebe Knowles, 37*, New York, NY         1:24:42   13:27
  921   310   98  W30 Maureen Knowles, 32*, Norwalk, CT         1:24:50   13:28
  478   311   32  W20 Amanda Cunningham, 23*, Wilton, CT        1:24:51   13:28
  878   312   99  W30 Sarah Katz, 39*, Ridgefield, CT           1:24:54   13:28
  432   313  100  W30 Dolores Concepcion, 35*, Stamford, CT     1:25:01   13:30
 1089   314  128  W40 Rosemarie McCarthy, 45*, South Salem, NY  1:25:25   13:33
 1321   315  129  W40 Lori Polansky, 43*, East Meadow, NY       1:25:28   13:34
  905   753  335  M40 Jeffrey King, 46, Stamford, CT            1:25:29   13:34
 1412   316  130  W40 Carol Ryan, 45*, Wilton, CT               1:25:31   13:34
 1667   754   18  M60 William Whitcomb, 61, Huntington, NY      1:25:35   13:35
  857   317   29  W50 Rosemary Jones, 50*, Bethpage, NY         1:26:03   13:39
  597   318   30  W50 Alexis Evanich, 52*, Darien, CT           1:26:04   13:40
 1871   319   26  JrW Quinn Alami, 8*, Bedford, NY              1:26:05   13:40
 1872   755  336  M40 Mehdi Alami, 44, Bedford, NY              1:26:07   13:40
  834   756  129  M50 Tim Ivey, 52, Katonah, NY                 1:26:08   13:40
 1873   757  337  M40 Sy Aryeh, 42                              1:26:09   13:40
 1072   320   31  W50 Amy Marrazzo, 50*, Neenah, WI             1:26:12   13:41
  734   321   33  W20 Katie Gregory, 26*, White Plains, NY      1:26:13   13:41
  583   322   34  W20 Courtney Ellingham, 25*, New Fairfield, CT
                                                                  1:26:14   13:41
 1260   323  101  W30 Ijeoma Okpala, 32*, White Plains, NY      1:26:18   13:42
 1500   324  131  W40 Elizabeth Stabile, 45*, South Salem, NY   1:26:22   13:42
 1579   325  102  W30 Kasia Trapszo, 38*, Southington, CT       1:26:35   13:45
 1096   326  132  W40 Susie McCloskey, 46*, Bronxville, NY      1:26:43   13:46
  224   327  103  W30 Tina Andrew, 39*, Katonah, NY             1:26:44   13:46
 1304   328  133  W40 Christine Petrella, 42*, Katonah, NY      1:26:52   13:47
  773   329   35  W20 Colleen Haughey, 29*, Valhalla, NY        1:26:53   13:47
  936   330  104  W30 Amy Kreutzer, 39*, South Salem, NY        1:26:54   13:48
  327   331  134  W40 Lisa Buchman, 42*, Cross River, NY        1:26:58   13:48
 1073   758  338  M40 Greg Marrinan, 40, Stamford, NY           1:27:02   13:49
 1607   759  130  M50 Robert Vegliante, 50, Darien, CT          1:27:06   13:49
 1561   332  105  W30 Erin Teter, 36*, Millwood, NY             1:27:24   13:52
 1366   760   36  M20 Kurt Rethorn, 21, Hope, NY                1:27:33   13:54
   27   333   32  W50 Carol Gamez-Citron, 52*, South Salem, NY  1:27:37   13:54
  368   761   60  JrM Jack Capobianco, 10, South Salem, NY      1:27:37   13:54
 1642   334   27  JrW Emily Watson, 14*, Comack, NY             1:27:42   13:55
 1641   762  339  M40 Scott Watson, 49, Comack, NY              1:27:43   13:55
  349   763  340  M40 Pasquale Caggiano, 47, Lindenhurst, NY    1:27:43   13:55
 1512   335  106  W30 Betsy Steve, 31*, Brooklyn, NY            1:27:45   13:56
  923   764  175  M30 Scott Koerner, 30, Brooklyn, NY           1:27:49   13:56
 1524   765  176  M30 Ashley Streb, 37, West Newbury, NY        1:27:50   13:56
 1525   766  177  M30 Jesse Streb, 31, Newburyport, MA          1:27:50   13:56
 1526   767   19  M60 John Streb, 64, Milford, PA               1:27:50   13:57
 1545   336  107  W30 Suzy Sylvester, 33*, Milford, PA          1:27:51   13:57
 1394   337  135  W40 Donna Rosenwasser, 49*, Brewster, NY      1:27:51   13:57
  680   338  136  W40 Jennifer Giacopelli, 40*, Brewster, NY    1:27:58   13:58
 1332   768  341  M40 Tom Porter, 43, Chester, NJ               1:27:59   13:58
 1331   769  178  M30 James Porter, 38, New York, NY            1:27:59   13:58
  220   339  108  W30 Alexis Anderson, 38*, Bridgewater, MA     1:28:00   13:58
  290   340  137  W40 Meg Bond, 40*, Katonah, NY                1:28:01   13:58
  291   770  342  M40 Bill Bond, 42, Katonah, NY                1:28:02   13:58
  547   341  138  W40 Theodora Dotson, 41*, New York, NY        1:28:02   13:58
 1108   771  179  M30 Denis McGuire, 37, Cross River, NY        1:28:04   13:59
  941   342  139  W40 Tiffany Lacey, 42*, New York, NY          1:28:07   13:59
 1370   343  140  W40 Carol Anne Riddell, 46*, New York, NY     1:28:07   13:59
 1074   344  141  W40 Michelle Marrinan, 41*, Stamford, NY      1:28:09   13:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  244   772  343  M40 Keith Baines, 43, Jersey City, NJ         1:28:15   14:00
  334   773  131  M50 Ken Burfeind, 54, Midland Park, NJ        1:28:38   14:04
 1201   774  344  M40 Walter Munsterman, 40, Long Beach, NY     1:28:38   14:04
 1411   345  109  W30 Danielle Russo, 31*, Long Beach, NY       1:28:44   14:05
 1649   346  110  W30 Rebecca Weinstein, 37*, Somers, NY        1:28:46   14:05
  649   347  111  W30 Marina Fried, 36*, South Salem, NY        1:28:46   14:05
 1417   348  142  W40 Clare Salamida, 43*, Pleasantville, NY    1:28:49   14:06
  607   349  112  W30 Allison Farrell, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY     1:28:50   14:06
  605   775  180  M30 Donald Farrell, 39, Pound Ridge, NY       1:28:50   14:06
  503   350   33  W50 Mindy Davidson, 52*, Seaford, NY          1:29:08   14:09
  602   776  181  M30 Denis Farrell, 39, Watertown, CT          1:29:12   14:09
  606   351  113  W30 Sarah Farrell, 39*, Watertown, CT         1:29:30   14:12
 1194   352  114  W30 Dana Mulligan, 38*, Prospect, CT          1:29:31   14:12
 1193   777  182  M30 Donald Mulligan, 37, Prospect, CT         1:29:39   14:14
 1570   353   34  W50 Gabrielle Tjaden, 51*, Dobbs Ferry, NY    1:29:40   14:14
 1569   778  132  M50 Stephen Tjaden, 50, Dobbs Ferry, NY       1:29:42   14:14
  492   779  133  M50 Brad Daly, 51, Mount Kisco, NY            1:29:42   14:14
 1292   780  345  M40 Bill Peloso, 49, Stamford, CT             1:29:45   14:15
  295   354  143  W40 Cathi Bosco, 45*, Madison, CT             1:29:45   14:15
 1014   781  346  M40 Philip Longo, 49, Bedford, NY             1:30:03   14:18
 1038   355  144  W40 Susan Lyons, 49*, Pound Ridge, NY         1:30:05   14:18
 1245   356   36  W20 Noel O'Donnell, 24*, Staten Island, NY    1:30:20   14:20
  780   782  347  M40 Pat Heffernan, 46, North Salem, NY        1:30:23   14:21
  520   357  115  W30 Carla DeRasmo, 39*, New York, NY          1:30:29   14:22
 1846   358  145  W40 Simon Rogers, 46*, Ossining, NY           1:30:30   14:22
 1110   359  116  W30 Jen McGuire, 34*, Norwalk, CT             1:30:39   14:23
  769   783  183  M30 Jonathan Harris, 38, New York, NY         1:30:50   14:25
 1299   784  348  M40 Jeffrey Perry, 43, Stamford, CT           1:30:55   14:26
 1390   360  146  W40 Michaela Rome, 43*, Stamford, CT          1:31:26   14:31
 1622   361  117  W30 Danielle Visconti, 33*, Stratford, CT     1:31:44   14:34
 1420   362  147  W40 Rita Santos, 40*, Yonkers, NY             1:32:04   14:37
  909   785  349  M40 Darrin Klayman, 46, Katonah, NY           1:32:16   14:39
  746   363  148  W40 Madeline Hackmyer, 42*, Somers, NY        1:32:17   14:39
 1381   364   35  W50 Yvonne Robinson-Viaer, 54*, Kew Gardens, NY
                                                                  1:32:49   14:44
 1438   365   36  W50 Giovanna Schwartz, 54*, South Salem, NY   1:32:52   14:44
  404   366  149  W40 Jami Cheneski, 40*, New Fairfield, CT     1:33:05   14:46
  367   786  350  M40 Glenn Capobianco, 43, South Salem, NY     1:33:28   14:50
   -1  1157           TURKEY                                    1:33:29   14:50
 1389   787   37  M20 Orlando Roman, 29, Bridgeport, CT         1:33:54   14:54
   76   788    4  M70 Ian Beck, 70, South Salem, NY             1:34:00   14:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


 1126   367   28  JrW Sophia Meloni, 11*, New York, NY          1:34:56   15:04
  996   368  150  W40 Sandy Linekin, 48*, Ridgefield, CT        1:35:11   15:06
 1105   789  134  M50 Terence McGlynn, 53, Sleepy Hollow, NY    1:35:12   15:07
  225   369   37  W50 Elizabeth Angione, 57*, Danbury, CT       1:35:17   15:07
   18   790   20  M60 Gary Esposito, 66, Norwalk, CT            1:35:35   15:10
  374   370  118  W30 Susan Carlucci, 39*, Norwalk, CT          1:35:36   15:10
  483   371   29  JrW Sarah Cusack, 13*, Pleasantville, NY      1:36:20   15:17
  482   791  351  M40 Michael Cusack, 47, Pleasantville, NY     1:36:21   15:18
  494   372  151  W40 Jennifer Daly, 41*, Mount Kisco, NY       1:36:47   15:22
   30   373  151  W60 Shirley Iselin, 68, Essex, CT             1:37:19   15:27
 1618   792  135  M50 Ricardo Villarreal, 55, Essex, CT         1:37:19   15:27
  877   373  152  W40 Elizabeth Kassapidis, 48*, Greenwich, CT  1:37:51   15:32
 1199   374  153  W40 Cheryl Munoz, 47*, South Salem, NY        1:39:43   15:50
  580   792  352  M40 Steve Eidam, 46, Pound Ridge, NY          1:40:05   15:53
  481   375  154  W40 Anne Cusack, 47*, Pleasantville, NY       1:40:19   15:55
  546   376  155  W40 Joan Dooley, 49*, South Salem, NY         1:40:31   15:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   49   377  156  W40 Maria DiPalma, 49*, Greenwich, CT         1:40:49   16:00
 1275   378  157  W40 Jacqueline Palmer, 48*, Arverne, NY       1:41:27   16:06
 1016   379   30  JrW Victoria Lorenzo, 14*, Ridgefield, CT     1:42:54   16:20
  997   793  353  M40 Ed Linekin, 48, Ridgefield, CT            1:42:55   16:20
 1247   794  354  M40 John O'Neill, 48, South Huntington, NY    1:42:56   16:20
 1285   795  355  M40 Steve Paul, 41, Rockville Centre, NY      1:42:57   16:20
  205   380  158  W40 Samantha Addonizio, 42*, Sherman, CT      1:43:06   16:22
 1185   796  184  M30 Jeff Moscowitz, 38, Waterbury, CT         1:43:26   16:25
 1048   381  119  W30 Renee Madigan, 30*, Floral Park, NY       1:43:45   16:28
 1216   382   38  W50 Gina Nelson, 56*, Valhalla, NY            1:44:16   16:33
 1812   383   31  JrW Emily Butcher, 18*, Ossining, NY          1:44:20   16:34
  754   384  159  W40 Holly Hammond, 49*, New York, NY          1:44:38   16:36
 1328   385  160  W40 Tracy Poon, 40*, Bergenfield, NJ          1:44:56   16:39
 1083   386   39  W50 Mary McArdle, 50*, Stamford, CT           1:45:18   16:43
  414   797  185  M30 Joel Clark, 37, Fairfield, CT             1:45:19   16:43
 1200   387  161  W40 Stephanie Rogers, 46, South Salem, NY     1:46:46   16:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


    9   799   62  JrM Alex Eliades, 9, Katonah, NY              1:47:24   17:03
  582   387  161  W40 Tammy Eliades, 40*, Katonah, NY           1:47:26   17:03
  785   388  120  W30 Lydia Hellinger, 37*, Katonah, NY         1:47:35   17:04
  792   389   40  W50 Jo Ann Hickey, 57*, South Salem, NY       1:48:42   17:15
 1336   390   41  W50 Elisabeth Post-Marner, 59*, Pound Ridge, NY
                                                                  1:48:45   17:16
 1448   391   42  W50 Randie Shane, 51*, Cross River, NY        1:50:19   17:30
  781   392  162  W40 Niamh Hegarty, 43*, Katonah, NY           1:52:36   17:52
  552   393   43  W50 Joanne Dowalo, 52*, Hicksville, NY        1:52:43   17:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  371   394   37  W20 Emily Cappiello, 27*, Levittown, NY       1:54:46   18:13
 1701   395   44  W50 Lee Anne Zarger, 58*, New Milford, CT     1:55:01   18:15
   20   800  356  M40 Jonathan Federman, 49, White Plains, NY   1:55:54   18:24
   -2  1201           TURKEY                                    1:55:55   18:24
"*" indicates females
62 finishers among Men 19 & Under
37 finishers among Men 20 - 29
185 finishers among Men 30 - 39
356 finishers among Men 40 - 49
134 finishers among Men 50 - 59
20 finishers among Men 60 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
31 finishers among Women 19 & Under
37 finishers among Women 20 - 29
120 finishers among Women 30 - 39
162 finishers among Women 40 - 49
44 finishers among Women 50 - 59
800 male finishers
395 female finishers
1195 total finishers

                CLASS
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Open Men
 1814     1    1  M30 Matthew Byrne, 36, Scranton, PA             36:10    5:44

Open Women
 1041     1    1  W30 Ann MacDonald, 36, Mount Kisco, NY          47:38    7:34

                CLASS
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 19 & Under
  253    12    1      Benjamin Barton, 16, Bedford, NY            43:14    6:52
  893    35    2      Matthew Kershner, 16, Katonah, NY           46:22    7:22
 1869    57    3      Taylor Matthews, 17, Bedford, NY            48:56    7:46
 1357    66    4      Ethan Realander, 15, Ridgefield, CT         49:31    7:51
  297    77    5      Frazier Bostwick, 16, Katonah, NY           50:41    8:03

Men 20 - 29
  365     5    1      Andrew Capizzi, 23, Paramus, NJ             40:09    6:22
 1590     8    2      Justin Tufariello, 22, Ridgefield, CT       42:13    6:42
  674    13    3      Marty Gennusa, 25, Ridgefield, CT           43:31    6:54
  677    18    4      Philip Germakian, 27, Hillsdale, NJ         44:19    7:02
 1820    36    5      Matt Dinusson, 27, Brooklyn, NY             46:38    7:24

Men 30 - 39
 1066     3    1      Roberto Mandje, 30, Boulder, CO             37:43    5:59
 1396     4    2      Matthew Rosetti, 36, New York, NY           37:54    6:01
 1424     6    3      Jason Sarouhan, 34, Northampton, MA         42:06    6:41
 1290    14    4      Noah Pearce, 37, Ossining, NY               43:34    6:55
 1492    16    5      Olaf Sorensen, 38, Brooklyn, NY             44:14    7:01

Men 40 - 49
    1     2    1      Tommy Nohilly, 45, Goldens Bridge, NY       37:13    5:54
  829     7    2      Craig Intinarelli, 40, Katonah, NY          42:12    6:42
    6     9    3      John Sabatino, 45, Morris Plains, NJ        42:21    6:43
  801    10    4      John Hogan, 46, Washington Townsh, NY       42:45    6:47
  437    15    5      Alan Connell, 41, Far Hills, NJ             43:36    6:55

Men 50 - 59
  391    11    1      Roger Cawkwell, 51, Bedford, NY             42:56    6:49
    5    17    2      George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT            44:15    7:01
 1294    21    3      Bob Penn, 50, Westfield, NJ                 45:16    7:11
 1313    23    4      Rick Pingitore, 53, Fair Lawn, NJ           45:24    7:12
 1254    27    5      Timothy Oconnell, 50, Ridgefield, CT        45:39    7:15

Men 60 - 69
   10   134    1      John Krasniewicz, 61, Old Greenwich, CT     53:33    8:30
   16   226    2      Paul Muessig, 62, Wallkill, NY              57:11    9:04
 1272   364    3      Peter Page, 66, Rye Brook, NY             1:02:28    9:55
  531   380    4      Jim Dipelesi, 60, Kings Park, NY          1:03:08   10:01
 1639   454    5      Christopher Warner, 60, Wakefield, RI     1:05:53   10:27

Men 70 & Up
   22   557    1      Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT            1:10:58   11:16
   24   672    2      Bob Goldblatt, 71, New Canaan, CT         1:17:22   12:17
   71   711    3      Anton Deiters, 71, Ridgefield, CT         1:20:08   12:43
   76   788    4      Ian Beck, 70, South Salem, NY             1:34:00   14:55

                CLASS
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Women 19 & Under
  761    10    1      Sarah Hardie, 15, East Northport, NY        53:42    8:31
  276    14    2      Paige Beyer, 15, Bedford, NY                54:43    8:41
 1225    59    3      Kathryn Nohilly, 12, Goldens Bridge, NY   1:03:19   10:03
 1224    62    4      Brooke Nohilly, 12, Goldens Bridge, NY    1:03:31   10:05
  540    67    5      Phoebe Donaldson, 15, Old Greenwich, CT   1:04:38   10:15

Women 20 - 29
 1139     4    1      Cassandra Miller, 29, New York, NY          48:49    7:45
  611     5    2      Lindsey Felling, 28, Larchmont, NY          50:55    8:05
  630     9    3      Sarah FitzPatrick, 29, New York, NY         53:35    8:30
  929    12    4      Samantha Kopf, 26, Katonah, NY              53:57    8:34
 1813    18    5      Stephanie Butryn, 26, Gainesville, FL       55:52    8:52

Women 30 - 39
  469     2    1      Deanna Culbreath, 32, New York, NY          48:30    7:42
  888     6    2      Adrienne Kenny, 38, South Salem, NY         51:00    8:06
  359     7    3      Kirtley Cameron, 38, Bedford, NY            52:33    8:20
 1442     8    4      Kristin Scott, 37, Southport, CT            53:22    8:28
  631    11    5      Vanessa Fjelldal, 31, Greenwich, CT         53:43    8:31

Women 40 - 49
    2     3    1      Kerry Arsenault, 47, Guilford, CT           48:40    7:43
  216    15    2      Elaine Allen, 44, Hamden, CT                55:07    8:45
  968    16    3      Eileen Lawrence, 45, Killingworth, CT       55:18    8:47
  572    19    4      Kristin Edwards, 41, Darien, CT             56:02    8:54
  726    20    5      Lia Gravier, 40, Bronxville, NY             56:13    8:55

Women 50 - 59
  752    23    1      Michele Hammond, 53, Killingworth, CT       56:47    9:01
 1368    36    2      Susan Reynolds, 54, Pleasantville, NY       59:35    9:27
  951    39    3      Heather Langham, 55, Katonah, NY          1:00:10    9:33
 1864    56    4      Brian Sussingham, 50, Ossining, NY        1:03:05   10:01
 1446   102    5      Bettina Sementilli, 50, Katonah, NY       1:08:23   10:51

One Comment

  1. Pingback: 2012 Recap « Leatherman's Loop

Comments are closed.