2012 Leatherman's Loop

Cross River, NY

April 22, 2012

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

 1814     1           Matthew Byrne, 36, Scranton, PA             36:10    5:44
    1     2    1  M40 Tommy Nohilly, 45, Goldens Bridge, NY       37:13    5:54
 1066     3    1  M30 Roberto Mandje, 30, Boulder, CO             37:43    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1396 4 2 M30 Matthew Rosetti, 36, New York, NY 37:54 6:01 365 5 1 M20 Andrew Capizzi, 23, Paramus, NJ 40:09 6:22 1424 6 3 M30 Jason Sarouhan, 34, Northampton, MA 42:06 6:41 829 7 2 M40 Craig Intinarelli, 40, Katonah, NY 42:12 6:42 1590 8 2 M20 Justin Tufariello, 22, Ridgefield, CT 42:13 6:42 6 9 3 M40 John Sabatino, 45, Morris Plains, NJ 42:21 6:43 801 10 4 M40 John Hogan, 46, Washington Townsh, NY 42:45 6:47 391 11 1 M50 Roger Cawkwell, 51, Bedford, NY 42:56 6:49 253 12 1 JrM Benjamin Barton, 16, Bedford, NY 43:14 6:52 674 13 3 M20 Marty Gennusa, 25, Ridgefield, CT 43:31 6:54 1290 14 4 M30 Noah Pearce, 37, Ossining, NY 43:34 6:55 437 15 5 M40 Alan Connell, 41, Far Hills, NJ 43:36 6:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1492 16 5 M30 Olaf Sorensen, 38, Brooklyn, NY 44:14 7:01 5 17 2 M50 George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT 44:15 7:01 677 18 4 M20 Philip Germakian, 27, Hillsdale, NJ 44:19 7:02 587 19 6 M30 Gus Ellison, 37, Rowayton, CT 44:48 7:07 346 20 6 M40 Bruce Cadenhead, 48, Dobbs Ferry, NY 45:08 7:10 1294 21 3 M50 Bob Penn, 50, Westfield, NJ 45:16 7:11 1647 22 7 M40 Jason Wein, 40, Mahopac, NY 45:20 7:12 1313 23 4 M50 Rick Pingitore, 53, Fair Lawn, NJ 45:24 7:12 505 24 8 M40 Paul Davis, 41, Rye, NY 45:25 7:12 610 25 7 M30 John Felling, 32, Larchmont, NY 45:26 7:13 1587 26 9 M40 John Trunik, 43, West Hartford, CT 45:32 7:14 1254 27 5 M50 Timothy Oconnell, 50, Ridgefield, CT 45:39 7:15 1383 28 10 M40 Peter Rockland, 45, Hatings, NY 45:46 7:16 831 29 11 M40 Charlie Iselin, 49, Chester, CT 45:56 7:17 1430 30 12 M40 Eric Scheffler, 42, Scarsdale, NY 46:00 7:18 430 31 13 M40 Bill Edson, 40, Chappaqua, NY 46:03 7:18 1519 32 8 M30 Joseph Stofega, 30, New York, NY 46:15 7:20 1215 33 14 M40 Tim Neil, 43, Ridgefield, CT 46:16 7:21 808 34 15 M40 William Homes, 42, Darien, CT 46:19 7:21 893 35 2 JrM Matthew Kershner, 16, Katonah, NY 46:22 7:22 1820 36 5 M20 Matt Dinusson, 27, Brooklyn, NY 46:38 7:24 288 37 16 M40 Tom Bok, 43, Somerville, MA 46:46 7:25 1822 38 9 M30 Jacob Dorland, 33, Brooklyn, NY 46:50 7:26 1488 39 17 M40 Sheldon Snodgrass, 47, Williamsburg, MA 46:58 7:27 1349 40 6 M20 Angelo Radano, 28, New Hartford, CT 46:59 7:27 40 41 6 M50 Tim Parshall, 59, Barkhamsted, CT 47:02 7:28 237 42 7 M50 Mark Auricchio, 52, Dix Hills, NY 47:04 7:28 1041 1 Ann MacDonald, 36*, Mount Kisco, NY 47:38 7:34 579 43 18 M40 Randall Ehrlich, 45, Scarsdale, NY 47:52 7:36 1596 44 8 M50 Jerry Turk, 53, Guilford, CT 47:52 7:36 1652 45 19 M40 Paul Welch, 47, Wilton, CT 47:54 7:36 1062 46 20 M40 Tim Malton, 42, Guilford, CT 48:02 7:37 812 47 21 M40 James Hourihan, 47, Wyckoff, NJ 48:04 7:38 1049 48 22 M40 Frank Magaletta, 46, Hoboken, NJ 48:06 7:38 1352 49 10 M30 Nate Ramirez, 30, Trumbull, CT 48:11 7:39 1233 50 7 M20 Joseph Nuara, 25, Bridgeport, CT 48:14 7:39 848 51 8 M20 Marc Jensen, 21, New York, NY 48:17 7:40 841 52 9 M20 Jim Jansen, 27, Hillsdale, NJ 48:28 7:42 469 2 1 W30 Deanna Culbreath, 32*, New York, NY 48:30 7:42 1633 53 23 M40 Paul Walsh, 47, Glenwood, NJ 48:38 7:43 528 54 11 M30 Niall Dillane, 35, Pleasantville, NY 48:39 7:43 2 3 1 W40 Kerry Arsenault, 47*, Guilford, CT 48:40 7:43 228 55 12 M30 Nicholas Antonucci, 33, Yorktown Heights, NY 48:42 7:44 1139 4 1 W20 Cassandra Miller, 29*, New York, NY 48:49 7:45 725 56 24 M40 Joseph Gravier, 42, Bronxville, NY 48:52 7:45 1869 57 3 JrM Taylor Matthews, 17, Bedford, NY 48:56 7:46 400 58 10 M20 Rowan Chantal, 26, Floyd, VA 49:01 7:47 304 59 13 M30 Ross Bown, 35, Armonk, NY 49:06 7:47 763 60 14 M30 Brian Harkins, 37, New York, NY 49:09 7:48 710 61 25 M40 John Goodrow, 43, Mahopac, NY 49:12 7:48 1431 62 15 M30 Andrew Schiffman, 34, Bedford Hills, NY 49:15 7:49 568 63 11 M20 Brett Eastman, 25, New Haven, CT 49:22 7:50 1086 64 26 M40 Michael McCafferty, 45, Glastonbury, CT 49:23 7:50 837 65 27 M40 Andrew Jackson, 46, Woodbridge, CT 49:24 7:50 1357 66 4 JrM Ethan Realander, 15, Ridgefield, CT 49:31 7:51 360 67 16 M30 Seth Cameron, 38, Bedford, NY 49:33 7:52 436 68 28 M40 James Conley, 42, Hamburg, PA 49:34 7:52 703 69 12 M20 Troy Goldberg, 28, New York, NY 49:36 7:52 1020 70 29 M40 Chuck Lovejoy, 42, Katonah, NY 49:40 7:53 1356 71 30 M40 Keith Realander, 46, Ridgefield, CT 49:44 7:54 1018 72 31 M40 Paul Loring, 46, Pleasantville, NY 49:51 7:55 1023 73 32 M40 Matt Luckett, 40, Brooklyn, NY 49:54 7:55 420 74 33 M40 Erick Wilson, 40, Stamford, CT 50:10 7:58 1842 75 9 M50 Randy Miller, 50, Montville, NJ 50:16 7:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1359 76 13 M20 James Redmond, 29, New York, NY 50:33 8:01 297 77 5 JrM Frazier Bostwick, 16, Katonah, NY 50:41 8:03 398 78 34 M40 Robert Chambers, 45, Larchmont, NY 50:47 8:04 1868 79 17 M30 Richard Oberdorf, 30, Cambridge, MA 50:49 8:04 611 5 2 W20 Lindsey Felling, 28*, Larchmont, NY 50:55 8:05 1654 80 35 M40 Mark Welch, 45, Wyckoff, NJ 50:56 8:05 1252 81 18 M30 Brian O'Rourke, 35, Ridgefield, CT 50:57 8:05 888 6 2 W30 Adrienne Kenny, 38*, South Salem, NY 51:00 8:06 988 82 36 M40 Earl Lewis, 43, Bedford, NY 51:02 8:06 629 83 19 M30 Brian Fitzgerald, 38, Brooklyn, NY 51:03 8:06 1477 84 20 M30 KeMani Smith, 31, Norwalk, CT 51:04 8:06 1535 85 21 M30 John Sullivan, 39, Glen Cove, NY 51:06 8:07 1021 86 22 M30 Westin Lovy, 39, New Canaan, CT 51:07 8:07 1406 87 14 M20 Kevin Ruane, 25, Hartford, CT 51:07 8:07 1116 88 23 M30 Dwayne McNicholas, 31, New York, NY 51:08 8:07 -72 95 TURKEY 51:09 8:07 693 89 6 JrM Dillon Glascott, 16, Bedford Hills, NY 51:17 8:08 1575 90 24 M30 Jeff Todd, 35, Wilton, CT 51:17 8:08 1056 91 37 M40 Mark Maldonado, 44, Greenlawn, NY 51:43 8:12 928 92 38 M40 Kevin Konty, 42, Brooklyn, NY 51:44 8:13 1456 93 25 M30 Brad Shoenfelt, 31, North Attleboro, MA 51:45 8:13 513 94 26 M30 Vincent Dejana, 39, Wilton, CT 51:47 8:13 753 95 10 M50 Russell Hammond, 52, Killingworth, CT 51:48 8:13 518 96 39 M40 Chris DePalma, 45, Southbury, CT 51:50 8:14 604 97 27 M30 Ray Farrell, 37, Middletown, NY 51:51 8:14 351 98 28 M30 Sean Cahillane, 38, Bedford, NY 52:00 8:15 1802 99 15 M20 Forrest Mas, 23, Bedford, NY 52:02 8:15 1801 100 16 M20 Trevor Branch, 23, Mount Kisco, NY 52:06 8:16 203 101 29 M30 Matthew Adams, 37, Hopewell Junction, NY 52:09 8:17 1104 102 40 M40 Robert McGill, 47, South Salem, NY 52:10 8:17 871 103 30 M30 John Karl, 36, Bridgeport, CT 52:11 8:17 499 104 41 M40 Stefan Danielski, 40, Brooklyn, NY 52:14 8:17 1369 105 42 M40 Mark Ribaudo, 44, North Salem, NY 52:18 8:18 248 106 31 M30 Christian Balzano, 35, Pound Ridge, NY 52:20 8:18 122 107 32 M30 Doug Goldblatt, 37, Alpharetta, GA 52:22 8:19 586 108 43 M40 Kevin Ellis, 46, Westfield, NJ 52:24 8:19 1257 109 44 M40 Rob Oden, 40, Bedford, NY 52:25 8:19 1267 110 45 M40 Kyle Owen, 41, Larchmont, NY 52:26 8:19 1314 111 11 M50 Andrew Pisanelli, 50, Ridgefield, CT 52:27 8:19 1571 112 7 JrM Johnny Tobin, 15, Waccabuc, NY 52:29 8:20 920 113 33 M30 James Knowles, 33, Norwalk, CT 52:30 8:20 512 114 46 M40 Dave DeCecco, 42, New York, NY 52:31 8:20 359 7 3 W30 Kirtley Cameron, 38*, Bedford, NY 52:33 8:20 1598 115 47 M40 Paul Tyler, 46, Rye Brook, NY 52:34 8:21 1262 116 34 M30 Jeffrey Olsen, 37, Waterbury, CT 52:36 8:21 1173 117 48 M40 Ron Morgan, 46, Bedford Corners, NY 52:38 8:21 1345 118 49 M40 David Protheroe, 48, Glastonbury, CT 52:41 8:22 14 119 50 M40 Tim Debany, 49, Ridgefield, CT 52:44 8:22 1537 120 51 M40 Todd Sunko, 44, New Rochelle, NY 52:50 8:23 263 121 12 M50 Steve Benoit, 59, Southbury, CT 52:54 8:24 1643 122 52 M40 Mike Wax, 41, Mohegan Lake, NY 52:55 8:24 1309 123 35 M30 Marshall Phelps, 34, Stamford, CT 52:57 8:24 1549 124 36 M30 Juan E. Tacuri, 37, Peekskill, NY 53:00 8:25 589 125 37 M30 Eric Emel, 39, Darien, CT 53:03 8:25 15 126 13 M50 Kevin Cotter, 51, Bedford, NY 53:03 8:25 675 127 53 M40 Matt Genova, 43, Garden City, NY 53:05 8:25 277 128 54 M40 Timothy Biemer, 40, Yorktown Heights, NY 53:06 8:26 229 129 55 M40 Daniel Apel, 46, Mountain Lakes, NJ 53:09 8:26 344 130 14 M50 Michael Byl, 50, Ridgefield, CT 53:11 8:26 1374 131 38 M30 Peter Rinaldi, 38, Trumbull, CT 53:16 8:27 966 132 56 M40 Dave Lavinsky, 41, Bedford, NY 53:18 8:28 1442 8 4 W30 Kristin Scott, 37*, Southport, CT 53:22 8:28 1496 133 15 M50 Christopher Spain, 55, Katonah, NY 53:23 8:28 10 134 1 M60 John Krasniewicz, 61, Old Greenwich, CT 53:33 8:30 630 9 3 W20 Sarah FitzPatrick, 29*, New York, NY 53:35 8:30 595 135 39 M30 Mathew Epstein, 30, New York, NY 53:36 8:30 1619 136 57 M40 Mark Vincent, 42, Somers, NY 53:36 8:30 1032 137 40 M30 Robert Lynch, 39, Larchmont, NY 53:37 8:31 800 138 58 M40 David Hoffman, 47, Norwalk, CT 53:41 8:31 761 10 1 JrW Sarah Hardie, 15*, East Northport, NY 53:42 8:31 631 11 5 W30 Vanessa Fjelldal, 31*, Greenwich, CT 53:43 8:31 632 139 59 M40 Matthew Flanagan, 44, Garden City, NY 53:43 8:32 1055 140 60 M40 Andrew Maldonado, 43, No. White Plains, NY 53:44 8:32 1152 141 8 JrM Brendan Mockler, 14, Fairfield, NY 53:45 8:32 285 142 61 M40 Jeffrey Blinkoff, 49, Glen Cove, NY 53:46 8:32 1297 143 62 M40 Chris Perkins, 43, Bedford, NY 53:51 8:33 429 144 9 JrM Frank Compolattaro, 14, Stamford, CT 53:54 8:33 929 12 4 W20 Samantha Kopf, 26*, Katonah, NY 53:57 8:34 85 145 63 M40 Larry Debany, 44, Bedford, NY 53:57 8:34 1399 146 16 M50 Ron Roth, 50, Ridgefield, CT 53:58 8:34 1510 147 64 M40 Brian Stempel, 40, South Salem, NY 53:59 8:34 1137 148 65 M40 Bob Meyjes, 49, Darien, CT 54:01 8:34 1228 149 66 M40 Adam Norris, 46, Norwalk, CT 54:04 8:35 36 150 41 M30 Jordan Godino, 36, Hancock, ME 54:12 8:36 1288 151 42 M30 Brad Pawlowski, 37, Jersey City, NJ 54:17 8:37 444 13 6 W30 Shannon Constantine, 37*, Wading River, NY 54:21 8:38 1033 152 67 M40 David Lynch, 44, Rye, NY 54:24 8:38 1361 153 68 M40 Shawn Regan, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 54:25 8:38 1235 154 69 M40 Tom O'Brien, 42, Mamaroneck, NY 54:28 8:39 1248 155 70 M40 Michael O'Neill, 48, Brooklyn, NY 54:29 8:39 1373 156 17 M50 michael riley, 50, Pound Ridge, NY 54:32 8:39 1317 157 71 M40 Gordon Plaut, 40, New Fairfield, CT 54:34 8:40 211 158 43 M30 Dan Aitchison, 32, Shenorock, NY 54:36 8:40 276 14 2 JrW Paige Beyer, 15*, Bedford, NY 54:43 8:41 226 159 72 M40 Diego Antman, 41, Cortlandt Manor, NY 54:50 8:42 969 160 73 M40 Chris Lawrence, 45, Killingworth, CT 54:51 8:42 1159 161 18 M50 Timothy Moley, 50, Melville, NY 54:52 8:42 300 162 10 JrM Blaise Boullianne, 16, Brookfield, CT 54:53 8:43 1624 163 74 M40 David Vogel, 43, Scarsdale, NY 54:56 8:43 1123 164 75 M40 Vincent Melita, 40, Southbury, CT 54:59 8:44 1875 165 76 M40 Stefano Galli, 44, Bedford Corners, NY 55:00 8:44 1078 166 17 M20 Jay Maryniak, 26, Bedford Hills, NY 55:02 8:44 450 167 44 M30 Brian Cossari, 37, Gaylordsville, CT 55:03 8:44 216 15 2 W40 Elaine Allen, 44*, Hamden, CT 55:07 8:45 1692 168 77 M40 Paul Woolley, 47, New Canaan, CT 55:08 8:45 218 169 45 M30 Joel Alvarez, 38, New York, NY 55:15 8:46 1346 170 78 M40 Justin Puccio, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 55:16 8:46 968 16 3 W40 Eileen Lawrence, 45*, Killingworth, CT 55:18 8:47 830 17 7 W30 Becky Iselin, 36*, Chester, CT 55:20 8:47 565 171 19 M50 Christopher Duvally, 54, Glen Cove, NY 55:21 8:47 858 172 79 M40 Dana Jones, 47, Ridgefield, CT 55:23 8:47 1521 173 80 M40 Adam Stone, 42, Somers, NY 55:24 8:48 621 174 46 M30 Michael Fink, 38, Katonah, NY 55:27 8:48 1651 175 47 M30 Stuart Weitzman, 38, Bedford Hills, NY 55:27 8:48 1012 176 20 M50 Sergio Lob, 52, Fairfield, CT 55:29 8:48 939 177 81 M40 Glen Kutler, 44, Ridgefield, CT 55:30 8:49 302 178 82 M40 Jason Boutin, 40, Brooklyn, NY 55:32 8:49 1675 179 21 M50 Daniel Willey, 57, Stamford, CT 55:34 8:49 382 180 48 M30 Steve Carre, 37, Darien, CT 55:35 8:49 1397 181 18 M20 Gregory Rosetti, 29, New York, NY 55:37 8:50 1700 182 83 M40 David Zander, 45, South Salem, NY 55:38 8:50 358 183 49 M30 Caleb Callahan, 36, Norwalk, CT 55:40 8:50 413 184 50 M30 Christopher Clancy, 39, New York, NY 55:41 8:50 1804 185 84 M40 Tripp Doherty, 44, Port Washington, NY 55:43 8:50 1386 186 85 M40 Douglas Roland, 44, Larchmont, NY 55:44 8:51 533 187 51 M30 Adrian DiRusso, 35, The Bronx, NY 55:45 8:51 737 188 86 M40 Eli Gross, 43, Brookville, NY 55:48 8:51 1474 189 87 M40 Steve Smith, 48, Southport, CT 55:51 8:52 1813 18 5 W20 Stephanie Butryn, 26*, Gainesville, FL 55:52 8:52 1230 190 22 M50 Dennis Noskin, 53, Greenwich, CT 55:53 8:52 707 191 52 M30 Adam Golovizki, 36, Glendale, NY 55:59 8:53 1344 192 23 M50 Anthony Price, 53, teaneck, NJ 56:02 8:54 572 19 4 W40 Kristin Edwards, 41*, Darien, CT 56:02 8:54 638 193 53 M30 Tyler Fonda, 33, Brooklyn, NY 56:06 8:54 619 194 88 M40 David Fife, 41, Bedford Hills, NY 56:08 8:54 758 195 11 JrM Erik Hansen, 14, Centerport, NY 56:08 8:55 576 196 89 M40 Adam Egelberg, 41, New Rochelle, NY 56:09 8:55 1006 197 90 M40 Terry Livingston, 44, Armonk, NY 56:09 8:55 256 198 91 M40 Alan Bazaar, 42, Katonah, NY 56:11 8:55 726 20 5 W40 Lia Gravier, 40*, Bronxville, NY 56:13 8:55 770 199 92 M40 John Harris, 45, Elmwood Park, NJ 56:13 8:55 1635 21 8 W30 Meredith Walworth, 37*, South Salem, NY 56:15 8:56 1662 200 54 M30 Damien Whelan, 38, South Salem, NY 56:16 8:56 493 201 19 M20 Connor Daly, 21, Wantagh, NY 56:19 8:56 651 202 24 M50 Russell Friedman, 57, Wilton, CT 56:20 8:56 1350 203 55 M30 Greg Raffo, 31, New York, NY 56:21 8:57 264 204 93 M40 Geoff Benson, 42, Darien, CT 56:21 8:57 1538 205 94 M40 Chris Suppa, 40, Katonah, NY 56:22 8:57 986 206 56 M30 Tommy Lewis, 37, Pound Ridge, NY 56:23 8:57 1520 207 95 M40 Dan Stoller, 41, Bedford, NY 56:24 8:57 1554 208 96 M40 Ellis Tarlton, 41, Danbury, CT 56:34 8:59 1378 22 6 W40 Darlene Mary Ritchie, 47*, Cold Spring Harbor, . 56:36 8:59 1422 209 97 M40 Will Sargisson, 40, Mt. Kisco, NY 56:37 8:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

387 210 98 M40 Robert Casper, 48, Armonk, NY 56:40 9:00 1084 211 99 M40 Bill McBrayer, 46, Redding, CT 56:46 9:01 752 23 1 W50 Michele Hammond, 53*, Killingworth, CT 56:47 9:01 853 212 57 M30 Scott Johnson, 30, Danbury, CT 56:49 9:01 633 213 25 M50 Bill Fleming, 54, Northport, NY 56:51 9:01 1552 214 58 M30 Magnus Tangen, 32, Stamford, CT 56:51 9:01 1367 215 59 M30 Javier Revelo, 35, Stamford, CT 56:52 9:02 405 216 60 M30 Keith Chiappa, 37, Arlington, MA 56:53 9:02 271 217 100 M40 James Bernard, 44, Larchmont, NY 56:54 9:02 1533 218 61 M30 Robert Sullivan, 34, Irvington, NY 56:55 9:02 490 219 101 M40 Christian DaCunha, 40, Sherman, CT 56:58 9:02 1674 220 102 M40 Lee Willett, 49, South Salem, NY 56:59 9:03 681 221 26 M50 Christopher Giam, 52, Hopewell Jct, NY 57:00 9:03 1529 222 62 M30 Michael Struble, 33, Bedford Corners, NY 57:00 9:03 818 223 103 M40 Theodore Hughes, 47, Port Jefferson, NY 57:07 9:04 793 24 7 W40 Lesli Hiller, 45*, Lido Beach, NY 57:09 9:04 1222 224 27 M50 Kelsey Nix, 51, Katonah, NY 57:09 9:04 1382 25 8 W40 Kelley Roche, 43*, South Salem, NY 57:10 9:04 1251 225 104 M40 Christopher O'Rourke, 48, Stamford, CT 57:10 9:04 16 226 2 M60 Paul Muessig, 62, Wallkill, NY 57:11 9:04 406 227 105 M40 Christopher Chiappa, 41, long island city, NY 57:13 9:05 860 228 106 M40 Freddy Jones, 41, Pound Ridge, NY 57:14 9:05 796 229 63 M30 Bryan Hodge, 35, Katonah, NY 57:14 9:05 981 230 107 M40 Benjamin Levin, 40, Chappaqua, NY 57:15 9:05 1335 231 64 M30 Christopher Post, 39, Rhinebeck, NY 57:15 9:05 902 232 108 M40 John Kilgallon, 48, Bedford Hills, NY 57:16 9:05 1099 233 12 JrM Connor McCune, 18, South Salem, NY 57:19 9:06 692 234 13 JrM Kevin Glascott, 18, Bedford Hills, NY 57:28 9:07 1163 235 109 M40 Stephen Mooney, 41, Yorktown Heights, NY 57:29 9:07 1151 236 14 JrM Owen Mockler, 14, Fairfield, NY 57:30 9:08 227 26 9 W30 Anna Antonucci, 31*, Yorktown Heights, NY 57:33 9:08 1164 237 110 M40 Kevin Mooney, 42, Bedford, NY 57:34 9:08 759 238 111 M40 Flemming Hansen, 48, Centerport, NY 57:36 9:08 1548 239 65 M30 Noah Szporn, 37, Morristown, NJ 57:38 9:09 1833 240 20 M20 Gray Huffard, 21, Ossining, NY 57:40 9:09 284 241 112 M40 Mark Blandford, 42, Ridgefield, CT 57:45 9:10 910 242 28 M50 Michael Klein, 50, Ossining, NY 57:47 9:10 1613 243 15 JrM Luke Verrochi, 14, Mount Kisco, NY 57:48 9:10 1863 244 16 JrM Harry Morell, 17, Mt. Kisco, NY 57:48 9:10 1177 245 17 JrM Cullen Morgan, 14, Bedford Corners, NY 57:49 9:11 973 27 10 W30 Christy Leggiero, 35*, Yonkers, NY 57:50 9:11 569 246 113 M40 Thomas Eaton, 46, Larchmont, NY 57:51 9:11 704 247 114 M40 Craig Goldberg, 42, Brewster, NY 57:59 9:12 1867 28 9 W40 Kerry Tomson, 47*, Mt. Kisco, NY 58:00 9:12 236 248 18 JrM Dillon Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY 58:01 9:12 1632 249 19 JrM Chris Walsh, 10, Katonah, NY 58:01 9:12 1269 250 115 M40 Peter Oxenholm, 45, Clinton Corners, NY 58:02 9:13 1098 251 29 M50 Tripp McCune, 50, South Salem, NY 58:03 9:13 1429 252 116 M40 Scott Schaeffer, 44, North Salem, NY 58:04 9:13 1117 253 117 M40 John Mcshane, 44, West Islip, NY 58:07 9:13 723 254 118 M40 Michael Graham, 43, South Salem, NY 58:07 9:13 895 255 119 M40 Daryl Kessler, 42, Brooklyn, NY 58:08 9:14 874 29 11 W30 Nicole Karnas, 38*, Newtown, CT 58:11 9:14 395 256 20 JrM Sam Ceisler, 15, Katonah, NY 58:14 9:15 1640 257 30 M50 Walter Watson, 50, Greenwich, CT 58:15 9:15 521 30 10 W40 Florentien deRuiter, 41*, Somerville, MA 58:16 9:15 489 258 120 M40 Pete D'Urso, 42, South Salem, NY 58:20 9:15 789 31 12 W30 Eleanor Hershey, 35*, Mount Kisco, NY 58:33 9:18 548 32 11 W40 William Dotson, 42*, New York, NY 58:41 9:19 1095 259 121 M40 Pat McCloskey, 46, Bronxville, NY 58:42 9:19 1486 33 13 W30 Emily Snayd, 35*, Newtown, CT 58:42 9:19 412 260 122 M40 Jacob Citrin, 40, Bedford Corners, NY 58:43 9:19 1271 261 66 M30 Chris Pachios, 37, Bedford, NY 58:46 9:20 930 262 123 M40 Daniel Kortick, 45, Somers, NY 58:49 9:20 628 263 67 M30 David Fischer, 39, Dobbs Ferry, NY 58:50 9:20 251 34 6 W20 Sandra M. Barros, 28*, Peekskill, NY 58:51 9:20 272 264 124 M40 Tracey Bernstein, 44, New York, NY 58:52 9:21 688 265 125 M40 Eric Gisolfi, 42, Garden City, NY 58:54 9:21 1138 266 21 JrM Sam Meyjes, 16, Darien, CT 58:57 9:21 1467 267 126 M40 Alan Slaminko, 42, Ridgefield, CT 58:59 9:22 917 268 31 M50 Mark Knott, 52, Smithtown, NY 59:05 9:23 1030 35 12 W40 Aileen Lynch, 42*, Rye, NY 59:09 9:23 363 269 68 M30 Frank Candullo, 31, Ridgefield, CT 59:11 9:24 1870 270 22 JrM Cade Alami, 11, Bedford, NY 59:12 9:24 869 271 127 M40 Jimbo Kapp, 44, Summit, NJ 59:14 9:24 1211 272 69 M30 Graham Nalle, 38, Dobbs Ferry, NY 59:19 9:25 847 273 128 M40 Todd Jennings, 49, Monroe, NY 59:19 9:25 1559 274 32 M50 Thomas Crash Taylor, 51, East Northport, NY 59:23 9:25 1483 275 129 M40 Michael Smith, 49, Wappingers Falls, NY 59:25 9:26 1514 276 130 M40 Lee Stevens, 44, Katonah, NY 59:26 9:26 1368 36 2 W50 Susan Reynolds, 54*, Pleasantville, NY 59:35 9:27 1556 277 131 M40 Matt Taylor, 40, New Canaan, CT 59:40 9:28 1479 278 33 M50 James Smith, 56, Pleasantville, NY 59:41 9:28 1191 279 132 M40 John Mullen, 44, Bridgewater, CT 59:42 9:29 252 37 13 W40 Michelle Bartlett, 46*, Fairfield, CT 59:47 9:29 270 280 70 M30 Jeremy Bergstein, 38, Brooklyn, NY 59:49 9:30 1051 38 7 W20 Carly Mahony, 25*, New Haven, CT 59:51 9:30 1208 281 71 M30 Paul Mutter, 38, New York, NY 59:54 9:30 644 282 133 M40 Paul Fost, 48, Pound Ridge, NY 59:55 9:31 666 283 72 M30 Rickey Gawley, 30, New York, NY 1:00:01 9:32 1553 284 134 M40 Brett Tarleton, 47, Darien, CT 1:00:02 9:32 1440 285 135 M40 Gregory Scott, 41, Rowayton, CT 1:00:04 9:32 1576 286 21 M20 Luke Todd, 24, Boston, MA 1:00:06 9:32 1574 287 136 M40 John Tobin, 48, Waccabuc, NY 1:00:08 9:33 1636 288 73 M30 Daniel Walworth, 37, South Salem, NY 1:00:09 9:33 951 39 3 W50 Heather Langham, 55*, Katonah, NY 1:00:10 9:33 1308 289 74 M30 Mark Pfeffer, 30, New York, NY 1:00:11 9:33 1119 290 34 M50 Kieran McShane, 55, West Islip, NY 1:00:11 9:33 1106 40 8 W20 Molly McGlynn, 23*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:00:13 9:33 1393 41 14 W40 Ruthie Rosenberg, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:00:15 9:34 431 42 14 W30 Aarti Comstock, 38*, South Salem, NY 1:00:15 9:34 1071 291 35 M50 James Marple, 51, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:16 9:34 1503 292 137 M40 James Steele, 43, New Canaan, CT 1:00:19 9:34 1022 293 75 M30 Jesus Lucatero, 35, Ridgefield, CT 1:00:19 9:34 1377 294 36 M50 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 59, Fairfield, CT 1:00:20 9:35 249 295 37 M50 Greg Bambach, 50, Fairfield, CT 1:00:22 9:35 279 296 138 M40 Scot Binder, 49, Bedford, NY 1:00:23 9:35 99 297 139 M40 Robert Cummings, 44, South Salem, NY 1:00:24 9:35 872 298 140 M40 Chris Karl, 41, Darien, CT 1:00:29 9:36 468 299 76 M30 Jeff Crystal, 38, Brooklyn, NY 1:00:30 9:36 670 300 77 M30 Greg Gaynor, 37, Bedford, NY 1:00:31 9:36 1621 301 38 M50 Raymond Viscome, 51, Silver Lake, NY 1:00:32 9:36 294 302 141 M40 Thomas Bookless, 43 1:00:32 9:36 944 303 78 M30 Shaun LaFleur, 31, Tarrytown, NY 1:00:33 9:37 835 304 142 M40 Richard Izzo, 46 1:00:35 9:37 682 43 15 W40 Sabrina Gibbs, 45*, New York, NY 1:00:37 9:37 261 305 143 M40 Todd Becker, 48, Ridgefield, CT 1:00:38 9:37 950 306 39 M50 Kevin Lange, 52, Pleasantville, NY 1:00:39 9:38 1522 307 144 M40 Tom Storey, 48, Wappingers Falls, NY 1:00:42 9:38 1668 308 145 M40 Stewart Whitman, 41, Katonah, NY 1:00:44 9:38 1162 309 146 M40 Todd Monti, 41, Katonah, NY 1:00:45 9:39 219 310 147 M40 Benjamin Anagnos, 43, New York, NY 1:00:50 9:39 1427 44 16 W40 Paula Scaminaci, 46*, Cos Cob, CT 1:00:50 9:39 372 311 148 M40 David Carey, 43, South Salem, NY 1:00:51 9:39 1085 312 149 M40 Glenn McCabe, 46, Brookfield, CT 1:00:52 9:40 598 313 150 M40 Jonathan Evans, 49, New Canaan, CT 1:00:57 9:40 535 45 17 W40 Kim Dittrich, 49*, Bedford, NY 1:01:02 9:41 760 314 151 M40 Robert Hardie, 48, East Northport, NY 1:01:05 9:42 1047 46 15 W30 Lisa Madden, 39*, The Bronx, NY 1:01:07 9:42 1706 315 152 M40 Lou Zinzi, 43, Bedford Hills, NY 1:01:07 9:42 1052 316 153 M40 Steve Makovsky, 48, Norwalk, CT 1:01:14 9:43 747 317 154 M40 Joe Haffner, 42, Rockaway, NJ 1:01:16 9:43 1338 318 79 M30 John Praino, 37, Carmel, NY 1:01:18 9:44 1197 319 40 M50 Luis Munoz, 57, Hillside, NJ 1:01:25 9:45 744 320 155 M40 Edward Gurbacki, 44, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:01:30 9:46 1558 321 156 M40 Aaron Taylor, 49, Pound Ridge, NY 1:01:33 9:46 1660 322 41 M50 Berk Wheeler, 58, Greenwich, CT 1:01:34 9:46 1154 323 157 M40 Michael Moga, 40, Sherman, CT 1:01:36 9:47 257 324 42 M50 Tim Bazemore, 51, New Canaan, CT 1:01:38 9:47 838 325 158 M40 Katherine Jackson, 47, Woodbridge, CT 1:01:39 9:47 823 326 159 M40 Peter Hyman, 44, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:43 9:48 901 47 16 W30 Tammy Kiernan, 38*, Norwalk, CT 1:01:44 9:48 1489 327 160 M40 Jeff Snyder, 43, Wilton, CT 1:01:45 9:48 42 48 18 W40 Erin Regan, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:01:45 9:48 1432 328 43 M50 Peter Schmidt, 53, Pleasantville, NY 1:01:46 9:48 1405 329 161 M40 Santiago Rozas, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:01:46 9:48 745 330 162 M40 Glenn Haber, 41, Mahwah, NJ 1:01:47 9:48 1166 49 9 W20 Deirdre Mooney, 29*, Cambridge, MA 1:01:48 9:48 1860 331 23 JrM Matt Klimaszewski, 17, Mount Kisco, NY 1:01:48 9:49 1065 332 22 M20 Steven Mandes, 26, Greenwich, CT 1:01:49 9:49 918 333 80 M30 John Knowles, 31, New York, NY 1:01:49 9:49 1064 50 10 W20 Jenn Mandes, 27*, Greenwich, CT 1:01:50 9:49 788 334 163 M40 Kevin Herde, 44, Kent, CT 1:01:50 9:49 1237 335 164 M40 Travis O'Brien, 41, Bedford, NY 1:01:51 9:49 1490 336 81 M30 Matthew Somers, 37, New York, NY 1:01:52 9:49 842 337 44 M50 Chris Jaworski, 54, Bloomfield, NJ 1:01:58 9:50 1550 338 165 M40 Mattt Talucci, 41, Darien, CT 1:02:00 9:50 1688 339 45 M50 Greg Wolos, 57, Stamford, CT 1:02:01 9:50 1666 340 82 M30 William Whitcomb Jr., 32, Kings Park, NY 1:02:01 9:51 1589 341 46 M50 Robert Tucker, 50, South Salem, NY 1:02:01 9:51 352 342 166 M40 Peter Cain, 49, Pamona, NY 1:02:02 9:51 1630 343 24 JrM Colin Walsh, 12, Katonah, NY 1:02:02 9:51 1101 344 83 M30 Brian McDermott, 36, Trumbull, CT 1:02:02 9:51 1409 345 167 M40 Chris Ruppenstein, 41, Darien, CT 1:02:03 9:51 1631 346 168 M40 Peter Walsh, 46, Katonah, NY 1:02:03 9:51 1825 347 25 JrM Kineo Gorman, 14, Bedford, NY 1:02:04 9:51 1562 348 84 M30 Lovin Thomas, 39, Westport, CT 1:02:05 9:51 768 349 169 M40 Jim Harris, 47, Milington, NJ 1:02:07 9:52 953 51 19 W40 Kim LaRegina, 44*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:02:08 9:52 309 350 85 M30 David Bradt, 33, Stamford, CT 1:02:09 9:52 1358 52 11 W20 Carolyn Rebeck, 29*, New York, NY 1:02:10 9:52 301 351 86 M30 Francois Flint Bourdeau, 39, Montreal, Que 1:02:11 9:52 1531 352 87 M30 Patrick Sullivan, 37, Bayonne, NJ 1:02:13 9:52 868 353 170 M40 Joe Kapp, 48, Bedminster, NJ 1:02:13 9:52 1341 354 47 M50 Gregory Preston, 51, Salem, CT 1:02:14 9:53 756 355 171 M40 Jeff Hanlon, 42, Bedford, NY 1:02:16 9:53 1261 356 88 M30 Mark Olsen, 36, Darien, CT 1:02:16 9:53 748 357 89 M30 David Hagen, 39, Darien, CT 1:02:17 9:53 1476 358 23 M20 Jesse Smith, 23, Wappingers Falls, NY 1:02:21 9:54 1515 359 172 M40 Tim Stevenson, 45, Trumbull, CT 1:02:22 9:54 509 360 48 M50 Louis De Chiara, 52, Larchmont, NY 1:02:23 9:54 1121 361 173 M40 Steve Meeker, 45, Newtown, CT 1:02:24 9:54 618 362 26 JrM Stewart Fife, 9, Bedford Hills, NY 1:02:25 9:54 292 363 49 M50 Stephen Bonebrake, 50, New Canaan, CT 1:02:26 9:54 1272 364 3 M60 Peter Page, 66, Rye Brook, NY 1:02:28 9:55 355 53 17 W30 Jenny Calderon, 36*, Ossining, NY 1:02:29 9:55 1416 365 174 M40 Brad Sage, 42, Larchmont, NY 1:02:30 9:55 1061 366 90 M30 Andy Maloney, 38, Stamford, CT 1:02:35 9:56 278 367 175 M40 John Bills, 45, Kingston, NY 1:02:37 9:56 394 368 176 M40 David Ceisler, 45, Katonah, NY 1:02:39 9:57 1142 54 20 W40 Melissa Miller, 44*, Norwalk, CT 1:02:40 9:57 1465 369 91 M30 David Skaff, 36, Brooklyn, NY 1:02:41 9:57 728 370 177 M40 Phil Green, 41, Katonah, NY 1:02:43 9:57 733 371 50 M50 Frank Greene, 57, Katonah, NY 1:02:51 9:59 814 372 51 M50 Doug Housman, 50, South Salem, NY 1:02:52 9:59 566 373 52 M50 Michael DuVally, 50, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:54 9:59 1326 374 178 M40 Jay Pontrelli, 44, Closter, NJ 1:02:56 9:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1852 375 179 M40 Jack Wilson, 43, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:58 10:00 536 376 92 M30 Michael Diz, 34, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY 1:02:59 10:00 385 55 18 W30 Stacy Cascante, 32*, Norwalk, CT 1:03:00 10:00 443 377 53 M50 Ken Considine, 51, Stamford, CT 1:03:04 10:01 1864 56 4 W50 Brian Sussingham, 50*, Ossining, NY 1:03:05 10:01 1698 378 180 M40 Edward Zabrocki, 46, Cross River, NY 1:03:07 10:01 341 379 93 M30 Matthew Burns, 35, Hoboken, NJ 1:03:07 10:01 531 380 4 M60 Jim Dipelesi, 60, Kings Park, NY 1:03:08 10:01 864 381 181 M40 Ari Kandel, 40, Larchmont, NY 1:03:08 10:01 1391 382 54 M50 Gene Rooney, 53, Glen Cove, NY 1:03:09 10:01 1019 383 182 M40 Glenn Lostritto, 45, Old Brookville, NY 1:03:10 10:01 408 57 19 W30 Jill Chmielewski, 36*, Milford, CT 1:03:14 10:02 1677 58 20 W30 Jessica Williams, 37*, Stamford, CT 1:03:16 10:03 487 384 183 M40 Frank D'Andrea, 45, Farmingdale, NY 1:03:18 10:03 1223 385 27 JrM Eion Nohilly, 14, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:18 10:03 1027 386 184 M40 Matt Luongo, 40, New York, NY 1:03:19 10:03 1225 59 3 JrW Kathryn Nohilly, 12*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:19 10:03 1551 60 21 W40 Lori Talucci, 40*, Darien, CT 1:03:20 10:03 212 61 22 W40 Stacy Albanese, 44*, Bedford, NY 1:03:22 10:03 926 387 94 M30 Kris Konrad, 37, Pound Ridge, NY 1:03:24 10:04 1816 388 185 M40 Chris Chimento, 41, Bedford Corners, NY 1:03:25 10:04 441 389 186 M40 Tom Connors, 45, Bedford Hills, NY 1:03:25 10:04 645 390 28 JrM Tyler Fost, 15, Pound Ridge, NY 1:03:25 10:04 298 391 29 JrM James Bostwick, 19, Katonah, NY 1:03:26 10:04 1808 392 30 JrM Eamonn Sullivan, 8, White Plains, NY 1:03:29 10:04 3 393 95 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 37, White Plains, NY 1:03:30 10:05 1563 394 187 M40 Jeffrey Thompson, 49, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:03:30 10:05 1224 62 4 JrW Brooke Nohilly, 12*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:31 10:05 787 395 188 M40 Chris Heppner, 42, Salem, MA 1:03:32 10:05 1058 63 21 W30 Joanna Malicka, 31*, Norwalk, CT 1:03:33 10:05 262 396 24 M20 Daniel Belber, 25, Derby, CT 1:03:35 10:05 852 64 23 W40 Kerri Johnson, 42*, Waccabuc, NY 1:03:37 10:06 1620 397 55 M50 Geoffrey Vincent, 57, Brooklyn, NY 1:03:38 10:06 1181 398 56 M50 Robert Morin, 54, Bedford, NY 1:03:39 10:06 1494 399 189 M40 Wilson Soto, 41, Granite Springs, NY 1:03:44 10:07 870 400 190 M40 Evan Karas, 46, Bedford Corners, NY 1:03:45 10:07 775 401 31 JrM Brian Haughn, 17, Fairfield, CT 1:03:45 10:07 1818 402 57 M50 cliff corso, 50, Bedford Corners, NY 1:03:52 10:08 1505 403 58 M50 Mark Stefanov, 54, Winsted, CT 1:04:04 10:10 1044 404 191 M40 Michael MacDowell, 40, Mahopac, NY 1:04:09 10:11 567 405 59 M50 Joe Duwan, 56, Darien, CT 1:04:11 10:11 1501 406 25 M20 Donald Stankus, 27, Waterbury, CT 1:04:14 10:12 1611 407 192 M40 Ranulfo Velez, 43, Garrison, NY 1:04:16 10:12 1425 408 96 M30 Joseph Sauer, 31, Hartsdale, NY 1:04:18 10:12 817 409 60 M50 Ralph Huber, 58, New York, NY 1:04:24 10:13 813 65 24 W40 Kelley Housman, 47*, South Salem, NY 1:04:25 10:13 867 66 25 W40 Alison Kaplan, 47*, Bedford, NY 1:04:27 10:14 959 410 193 M40 Jack Lavalette, 42, South Glastonbury, CT 1:04:28 10:14 778 411 97 M30 Tyler Hearon, 39, Bedford, NY 1:04:29 10:14 1242 412 98 M30 T J. O'Connor, 36, Slingerlands, NY 1:04:30 10:14 549 413 99 M30 Robert Doucette, 38, Cattaraugus, NY 1:04:32 10:15 934 414 194 M40 Ken Krasnow, 46, Bedford, NY 1:04:33 10:15 1158 415 195 M40 Magne Moi, 45, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:04:34 10:15 708 416 100 M30 Hector Gomez, 31, The Bronx, NY 1:04:34 10:15 972 417 196 M40 Robert Leggett, 46, Garden City, NY 1:04:37 10:15 540 67 5 JrW Phoebe Donaldson, 15*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:04:38 10:15 1593 418 197 M40 Joseph Tuohy, 47, South Salem, NY 1:04:39 10:16 1076 419 198 M40 Alan Martin, 43, Westport, CT 1:04:42 10:16 875 420 101 M30 Scott Karnas, 38, Newtown, CT 1:04:43 10:16 1286 421 61 M50 Rolf Paulson, 57, Milford, CT 1:04:44 10:16 825 422 62 M50 Jim Imhof, 58, Huntington Statio, NY 1:04:45 10:17 1342 423 63 M50 Kim Price, 58, Chester, CT 1:04:46 10:17 287 424 199 M40 Christopher Boege, 44, Bedford, NY 1:04:47 10:17 340 425 200 M40 Steven Burnett, 45, Ridgefield, CT 1:04:49 10:17 964 426 64 M50 James Lavin, 56, teaneck, NJ 1:04:49 10:17 1511 68 22 W30 Margo Sterling, 31*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:04:50 10:17 925 427 102 M30 Dustin Konigsberg, 32, Astoria, NY 1:04:51 10:17 912 428 201 M40 Bernd Klink, 43, wilton, NY 1:04:52 10:18 1371 429 202 M40 David Riek, 44, Ridgefield, CT 1:04:54 10:18 403 430 103 M30 Michael Chatzopoulos, 37, North Caldwell, NJ 1:04:55 10:18 1129 431 203 M40 Peter Menzies, 41, Bedford Corners, NY 1:04:56 10:18 797 432 65 M50 Craig Hoelzer, 51, New Canaan, CT 1:04:56 10:18 328 433 66 M50 Robert Buckingham, 51, New London, CT 1:05:00 10:19 35 434 204 M40 Michael Markhoff, 47, Bedford, NY 1:05:01 10:19 962 69 12 W20 Yonit Lavin, 25*, teaneck, NJ 1:05:03 10:19 1564 435 104 M30 Derek Thompson, 34, Stamford, CT 1:05:06 10:20 498 436 205 M40 Daryl Daniels, 41, New Milford, CT 1:05:06 10:20 497 70 23 W30 Kristen Daniels, 35*, New Milford, CT 1:05:07 10:20 1673 437 206 M40 Daniel Wiley, 48, Groton, CT 1:05:07 10:20 265 71 26 W40 Mary Benson, 44*, Wilton, CT 1:05:08 10:20 719 72 24 W30 Michelle Gottfried, 39*, Darien, OH 1:05:09 10:20 1705 438 105 M30 Aaron Zimmerman, 34, Ossining, NY 1:05:09 10:20 882 439 106 M30 Timothy Kearns, 31, Hoboken, NJ 1:05:10 10:21 892 440 107 M30 Michael Kerrigan, 38, Bethel, CT 1:05:15 10:21 1145 441 207 M40 Mario Miranda, 41, Bethel, CT 1:05:15 10:21 332 442 67 M50 Richard Buonomo, 54, New York, NY 1:05:19 10:22 1509 73 13 W20 Alexandra Stein, 27*, Stamford, CT 1:05:20 10:22 1578 74 27 W40 Joan Tracey Seguin, 40*, Stamford, CT 1:05:21 10:22 428 443 208 M40 Scott Compolattaro, 47, Stamford, CT 1:05:22 10:22 417 444 209 M40 Jonathan Cohen, 42, South Salem, NY 1:05:23 10:23 1857 445 68 M50 John Grimm, 55, South Salem, NY 1:05:24 10:23 1861 446 69 M50 Chris McHugh, 56, Chatham, NJ 1:05:27 10:23 245 447 108 M30 James Baird, 34, New Canaan, CT 1:05:32 10:24 1461 448 109 M30 Ryan Sierakowski, 39, Ridgefield, CT 1:05:39 10:25 393 449 110 M30 Paul Cedrone, 32, Ossining, NY 1:05:40 10:25 1542 450 111 M30 Erik Swenson, 37, Fairfield, CT 1:05:44 10:26 1661 75 25 W30 Kara Whelan, 36*, South Salem, NY 1:05:45 10:26 274 76 6 JrW Natalie Beyer, 18*, Bedford, NY 1:05:46 10:26 574 451 112 M30 Brent Edwards, 33, Redding, CT 1:05:47 10:26 1615 77 26 W30 Daphne Viders, 34*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:05:47 10:26 1039 452 210 M40 James Macaluso, 49, Wyckoff, NJ 1:05:48 10:27 456 453 211 M40 Stephen Cowie, 42, Garden City, NY 1:05:50 10:27 1639 454 5 M60 Christopher Warner, 60, Wakefield, RI 1:05:53 10:27 1638 455 113 M30 Christopher Warner, 38, Monroe, NY 1:05:54 10:28 1584 456 114 M30 Rob Troy, 37, Ridgefield, CT 1:05:55 10:28 1600 457 212 M40 Charles Vaccaro, 49, Patterson, NY 1:05:56 10:28 1858 78 14 W20 Jacqueline Haidinger, 21*, Riverside, CT 1:05:58 10:28 859 458 213 M40 Andrea Jones, 45, New Fairfield, CT 1:05:59 10:28 1423 459 115 M30 Ram Sarma, 37, Stamford, CT 1:05:59 10:28 1301 460 214 M40 Owen Peterson Jr., 44, Hawthorne, NY 1:06:00 10:29 984 461 116 M30 Daniel Levine, 39, Larchmont, NY 1:06:06 10:29 1623 462 117 M30 Chris Vitti, 36, Bedford, NY 1:06:12 10:30 1140 79 28 W40 Judith Miller, 45*, New Canaan, CT 1:06:13 10:31 591 463 70 M50 phillip ennis, 51, Bedford, NY 1:06:14 10:31 1189 464 32 JrM Patrick Mullen, 12, Bridgewater, CT 1:06:14 10:31 53 465 71 M50 John Brown, 53, Cambridge, MA 1:06:19 10:31 23 466 72 M50 James Reilly, 51, Darien, CT 1:06:20 10:32 798 80 29 W40 Susan Hoelzer, 45*, New Canaan, CT 1:06:25 10:32 866 467 73 M50 Joe Kanzenberg, 55, Commack, NY 1:06:26 10:33 1034 468 118 M30 Joseph Lynch, 31, New York, NY 1:06:26 10:33 623 469 74 M50 John Fink, 50, Bedford, NY 1:06:35 10:34 786 470 119 M30 Brian Heppner, 33, New York, NY 1:06:43 10:35 883 471 75 M50 David Keefer, 51, Ridgefield, CT 1:06:44 10:35 1209 472 215 M40 Walter Mutter, 45, West Newton, MA 1:06:47 10:36 1241 473 76 M50 Sean O'Connor, 56, Ridgefield, CT 1:06:49 10:36 511 474 216 M40 James Dean, 43, South Salem, NY 1:06:51 10:37 1219 475 217 M40 Joseph Neu, 46, South Salem, NY 1:06:57 10:38 1670 81 30 W40 Beth Whitney, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:07:02 10:38 120 476 218 M40 John Partilla, 47, New York, NY 1:07:06 10:39 600 82 31 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 42*, Bethel, CT 1:07:07 10:39 965 83 32 W40 Kristy Lavinsky, 41*, Bedford, NY 1:07:09 10:39 558 84 15 W20 Valerie Duchon, 28*, rockaway beach, NY 1:07:10 10:40 133 477 Chase, Cross River, NY 1:07:15 10:40 1004 478 120 M30 Alex Livingston, 37, Boston, MA 1:07:17 10:41 863 479 219 M40 Richard Kahn, 42, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:18 10:41 1588 480 121 M30 Harrison Tsai, 38, New York, NY 1:07:18 10:41 1594 85 27 W30 Amra Turalic, 30*, New York, NY 1:07:19 10:41 1449 481 122 M30 Rick Sharma, 38, Norwalk, CT 1:07:20 10:41 293 86 28 W30 Kara Bonitatibus, 34*, Norwalk, CT 1:07:20 10:41 1807 87 29 W30 Jeff Carey, 31*, Ossining, NY 1:07:22 10:41 1295 482 123 M30 Jason Pennington, 39, New York, NY 1:07:22 10:42 1836 483 33 JrM David Kroll, 16, CT 1:07:24 10:42 356 88 30 W30 Andrea Callagy, 37*, Darien, CT 1:07:27 10:42 779 484 220 M40 Anthony Heavey, 45, Garden City, NY 1:07:28 10:42 1445 485 124 M30 Aldric Seguin, 37, Stamford, CT 1:07:29 10:43 98 486 34 JrM Griffin Cummings, 14, South Salem, NY 1:07:30 10:43 1407 89 33 W40 Mary Rubini, 44*, Brewster, NY 1:07:30 10:43 1865 487 221 M40 Mike Berland, 44, Waccabuc, NY 1:07:31 10:43 1037 488 77 M50 Edward Lyons, 53, Salt Point, NY 1:07:32 10:43 1045 489 26 M20 Jack Macfarlane, 27, New York, NY 1:07:34 10:43 1046 490 78 M50 John Macfarlane, 57, Darien, CT 1:07:35 10:44 1499 491 222 M40 Scott Spielberger, 42, Larchmont, NY 1:07:36 10:44 12 492 35 JrM Jaeger Dochtermann, 12, Bedford Hills, NY 1:07:38 10:44 906 493 223 M40 Jeff Kintzer, 46, Bedford, NY 1:07:39 10:44 538 494 224 M40 Erik Dochtermann, 45, Bedford Hills, NY 1:07:43 10:45 1153 495 225 M40 Eugene Mockler, 46, Fairfield, NY 1:07:46 10:45 933 90 7 JrW Claudia Krasnow, 15*, Bedford, NY 1:07:50 10:46 1266 496 226 M40 Michael Orth, 43, White Plains, NY 1:07:53 10:46 1680 91 8 JrW Charlotte Winkler, 14*, Riverside, CT 1:07:54 10:47 822 497 227 M40 Greg Hurst, 45, Katonah, NY 1:07:55 10:47 1204 92 16 W20 Laura Murray, 27*, Tarrytown, NY 1:07:55 10:47 896 498 228 M40 Gordon Kessler, 44, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:07:56 10:47 1170 93 34 W40 Sarah Morabito, 43*, Katonah, NY 1:07:57 10:47 712 94 35 W40 Rebecca Gordon, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:07:58 10:47 722 499 125 M30 Brian Grady, 35, Glen Rock, NJ 1:08:05 10:48 289 95 31 W30 Marianne Boncore, 36*, New York, NY 1:08:07 10:49 325 96 36 W40 Jennifer Bruch, 44*, South Salem, NY 1:08:08 10:49 1693 500 126 M30 William Wright, 39, The Bronx, NY 1:08:09 10:49 1586 501 127 M30 Matt Trumbley, 31, Naugatuck, CT 1:08:11 10:49 1679 502 229 M40 Matthew Winkler, 41, South Kent, CT 1:08:13 10:50 1848 503 230 M40 Douglas Story, 47, Westbrook, CT 1:08:14 10:50 840 504 128 M30 George Janda, 33, Fairfield, CT 1:08:15 10:50 1103 97 37 W40 Katherine McEleney, 49*, Bedford, NY 1:08:16 10:50 590 505 79 M50 Alan Engelsher, 55, Huntington, NY 1:08:17 10:50 434 98 38 W40 Debi Coniglio-Kilcourse, 44*, New Fairfield, CT 1:08:17 10:50 476 99 9 JrW Katie Cunningham, 16*, Rockville Centre, NY 1:08:17 10:50 477 506 231 M40 Scott Cunningham, 45, Rockville Centre, NY 1:08:18 10:50 1212 100 32 W30 Barbara Napoli, 37*, Darien, CT 1:08:22 10:51 383 101 33 W30 Meredith Carre, 38*, Darien, CT 1:08:22 10:51 1446 102 5 W50 Bettina Sementilli, 50*, Katonah, NY 1:08:23 10:51 581 507 232 M40 Robin Eisenman, 41, North Salem, NY 1:08:23 10:51 1306 508 129 M30 Michael Petrosky, 36, Yardley, PA 1:08:26 10:52 1850 103 39 W40 Beth Tran, 42*, Frederick, MD 1:08:27 10:52 507 509 233 M40 Steve Davis, 49, New Canaan, CT 1:08:28 10:52 1809 510 234 M40 Dan Tomson, 47, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:08:29 10:52 1107 104 34 W30 Elizabeth McGoldrick, 35*, Katonah, NY 1:08:30 10:52 273 511 235 M40 Mark Bertin, 44, Katonah, NY 1:08:30 10:52 1682 105 10 JrW Wlizabeth Winkler, 12*, Riverside, CT 1:08:32 10:53 1681 512 236 M40 John Winkler, 44, Riverside, CT 1:08:32 10:53 1067 513 237 M40 Lawrence Mango, 42, South Salem, NY 1:08:33 10:53 657 514 238 M40 Roman Gackowski, 48, Midland Park, NJ 1:08:34 10:53 659 106 40 W40 Roberta Gackowski, 46*, Midland Park, NJ 1:08:39 10:54 927 107 35 W30 Emily Konrad, 36*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:08:40 10:54 452 515 239 M40 David Cote, 42, Wilton, CT 1:08:45 10:55 711 108 41 W40 Ayana Goore, 40*, East Orange, NJ 1:09:04 10:58 1213 109 42 W40 Patricia Nasti, 41*, New Rochelle, NY 1:09:04 10:58 1229 110 36 W30 Kate Norvell, 36*, Danbury, CT 1:09:09 10:58 465 111 11 JrW Teagan Cronin, 12*, South Salem, NY 1:09:10 10:59 462 112 12 JrW Tyman Cronin, 11*, South Salem, NY 1:09:11 10:59 1150 516 240 M40 John Moccia, 42, Bedford, NY 1:09:11 10:59 1372 113 43 W40 Martha Riley, 44*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:11 10:59 687 517 36 JrM Robert Giordano, 16, Mount Kisco, NY 1:09:12 10:59 461 518 241 M40 Jim Crane, 45, Katonah, NY 1:09:12 10:59 1311 519 130 M30 P J. Pierce, 38, Pelham, NY 1:09:13 10:59 26 520 80 M50 Joe Stanley, 58, Preston, CT 1:09:13 10:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

880 521 242 M40 Scott Kay, 47, Oradell, NJ 1:09:16 11:00 1426 522 131 M30 Matthew Savino, 35, New York, NY 1:09:18 11:00 1546 114 37 W30 Virginia Syombathy, 37*, Branford, CT 1:09:22 11:01 686 523 243 M40 Kenneth Giordano, 46, Mount Kisco, NY 1:09:25 11:01 661 524 244 M40 Steve Galbraith, 49, Darien, CT 1:09:26 11:01 806 525 245 M40 Winston Holt, 48, Darien, CT 1:09:27 11:01 970 115 17 W20 Hannah Lederman, 28*, New York, NY 1:09:30 11:02 266 116 44 W40 Katie Benson, 40*, Darien, CT 1:09:31 11:02 1172 117 13 JrW Alexandra Moreo, 15*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:09:32 11:02 1180 526 37 JrM Michael Morin, 13, Bedford, NY 1:09:34 11:02 1175 118 14 JrW Danielle Morgan, 17*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:09:36 11:03 731 119 45 W40 Jennifer Greenberg, 42*, White Plains, NY 1:09:38 11:03 740 527 132 M30 Arnoldo Guerrero, 33, Westport, CT 1:09:40 11:03 348 528 81 M50 Wayne Cafran, 51, South Salem, NY 1:09:41 11:04 639 529 133 M30 Joseph Fonti, 38, Larchmont, NY 1:09:41 11:04 932 530 38 JrM Nicholas Krasnow, 12, Bedford, NY 1:09:43 11:04 1573 531 246 M40 Thomas Tobin, 47, Waccabuc, NY 1:09:48 11:05 312 120 38 W30 Diana Breen, 38*, Ridgefield, CT 1:09:50 11:05 311 532 247 M40 Michael Breen, 45, Ridgefield, CT 1:09:54 11:06 1388 533 248 M40 Edward Roman, 47, Fairfield, CT 1:09:57 11:06 17 534 6 M60 Geoffrey Steadman, 60, Norwalk, CT 1:10:00 11:07 613 535 7 M60 Stephen Lee Fenton, 64, Springfield, NJ 1:10:00 11:07 1171 536 249 M40 James Moreo, 47, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:10:02 11:07 438 537 250 M40 Sean Connelly, 41, Ridgefield, CT 1:10:03 11:07 1239 538 82 M50 Terry O'Connell, 56, Stamford, CT 1:10:04 11:07 1040 121 46 W40 Tallie Macdonald, 41*, Darien, CT 1:10:05 11:07 496 122 47 W40 Cathy Daly, 44*, Wantagh, NY 1:10:10 11:08 1178 539 39 JrM Dillon Morgan, 11, Bedford Corners, NY 1:10:11 11:08 377 540 40 JrM Ethan Carmody, 10, Bedford, NY 1:10:14 11:09 622 541 41 JrM Charlie Fink, 10, Bedford, NY 1:10:15 11:09 985 542 134 M30 Jarrett Levy, 32, Baldwin, NY 1:10:16 11:09 397 123 39 W30 Teresa Chalfin, 36*, Allendale, NJ 1:10:19 11:10 983 543 135 M30 Jonathan Levine, 37, Pound Ridge, NY 1:10:21 11:10 1111 124 6 W50 Valerie McHugh, 50*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:10:22 11:10 1835 544 83 M50 Steven Klimaszewski, 51, Mount Kisco, NY 1:10:23 11:10 1348 545 251 M40 Don Quaintance, 41, Danbury, CT 1:10:25 11:11 615 546 252 M40 Brian Fields, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 1:10:26 11:11 491 547 253 M40 Michael Daglio, 43, Pound Ridge, NY 1:10:29 11:11 523 125 48 W40 Mary Cate Devey, 46*, North Salem, NY 1:10:34 11:12 1627 548 84 M50 Alan Wagman, 51, Astoria, NY 1:10:36 11:12 794 126 18 W20 Kristin Hitchings, 27*, Brewster, NY 1:10:36 11:12 1612 549 254 M40 William Velthaus, 47, Ridgefield, CT 1:10:37 11:12 268 550 85 M50 James Berard, 53, Carmel, NY 1:10:38 11:13 254 127 40 W30 Lauren Barton, 36*, Rye, NY 1:10:40 11:13 679 128 41 W30 Susan Gervais, 39*, Rye, NY 1:10:41 11:13 1419 551 255 M40 Philip Sandler, 43, Katonah, NY 1:10:42 11:13 1090 552 86 M50 Richard McCauley, 52, Katonah, NY 1:10:44 11:14 810 553 87 M50 Bruce Hoppel, 53, Norwalk, CT 1:10:45 11:14 1031 554 256 M40 Brian Lynch, 49, Katonah, NY 1:10:46 11:14 1829 129 49 W40 Karen Haitoff, 43*, Katonah, NY 1:10:51 11:15 774 555 257 M40 Eric Haughn, 45, Fairfield, CT 1:10:51 11:15 463 556 88 M50 Tim Cronin, 54, South Salem, NY 1:10:52 11:15 467 130 42 W30 Jill Crouther, 31*, The Bronx, NY 1:10:53 11:15 22 557 1 M70 Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT 1:10:58 11:16 447 131 50 W40 Susan Copeland, 40*, New York, NY 1:10:59 11:16 1120 558 258 M40 Dennis McVeigh, 43, New York, NY 1:11:00 11:16 1082 132 51 W40 Kari Mavian, 40*, Peekskill, NY 1:11:05 11:17 1081 559 259 M40 Andrew Mavian, 45, Peekskill, NY 1:11:08 11:17 669 133 43 W30 Kim Gaynor, 37*, Bedford, NY 1:11:09 11:17 555 560 89 M50 John Draghi, 52, New York, NY 1:11:13 11:18 221 561 260 M40 Philip Anderson, 44, darien, NY 1:11:14 11:18 751 562 261 M40 Barry Haitoff, 47, Mahopac, NY 1:11:16 11:19 624 563 262 M40 Nick Finn, 43, Bedford, NY 1:11:17 11:19 222 134 52 W40 Jessica Anderson, 42*, darien, NY 1:11:18 11:19 243 564 136 M30 Ty Bailey, 36, Westport, CT 1:11:19 11:19 316 565 263 M40 Brant Brooks, 45, Scarsdale, NY 1:11:20 11:19 1258 566 264 M40 Patrick Oggeri, 48, Mahopac, NY 1:11:22 11:20 908 567 8 M60 John Kiselak, 62, Danbury, CT 1:11:23 11:20 1376 568 90 M50 Gary Ring, 53, South Salem, NY 1:11:24 11:20 560 569 137 M30 Brad Dunkin, 35, New Canaan, CT 1:11:25 11:20 1595 135 53 W40 Meredith Turetz, 40*, New York, NY 1:11:26 11:20 1042 570 265 M40 Rob Macdonald, 42, Darien, CT 1:11:27 11:20 235 136 54 W40 Julia Aryeh, 45*, Bedford, NY 1:11:27 11:20 671 137 55 W40 Nancy Geary, 47*, South Salem, NY 1:11:34 11:21 559 571 91 M50 Desmond Duncker, 54, Glen Ridge, NJ 1:11:39 11:22 1176 138 15 JrW Mollie Morgan, 15*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:11:47 11:24 1206 139 56 W40 Susan Murray, 48*, Hauppauge, NY 1:11:48 11:24 1532 572 266 M40 Daniel Sullivan, 49, Pleasantville, NY 1:11:48 11:24 663 573 267 M40 John Garibaldi, 48, Pleasantville, NY 1:11:49 11:24 357 574 138 M30 Rory Callagy, 36, Darien, CT 1:11:49 11:24 832 140 57 W40 Robin Isidro, 40*, Stamford, CT 1:11:50 11:24 541 141 58 W40 Vanessa Donaldson, 43*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:11:51 11:24 849 575 268 M40 Carlos Jimenez, 41, Rutherford, NJ 1:11:53 11:25 850 576 139 M30 Gareth John, 39, New Canaan, CT 1:11:59 11:25 625 142 59 W40 Krista Finne, 41*, New York, NY 1:12:01 11:26 609 577 269 M40 Peter Fee, 41, Stamford, CT 1:12:02 11:26 1603 143 60 W40 Tira Vanderlinden, 46*, Stamford, CT 1:12:05 11:26 1401 578 270 M40 Michael Roux, 41, Northport, NY 1:12:08 11:27 955 579 140 M30 Chris Larson, 31, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:20 11:29 1625 144 7 W50 Delores Vogt, 52*, Huntington, NY 1:12:23 11:29 379 145 44 W30 Kim Carpenter, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:12:23 11:29 1174 146 61 W40 Adrienne Morgan, 46*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:12:24 11:29 1441 580 271 M40 Brian Scott, 43, Southport, CT 1:12:25 11:30 1806 581 42 JrM Eli Waxler, 15, Pleasantville, NY 1:12:29 11:30 532 582 272 M40 Don DiPierro, 43, Ridgefield, CT 1:12:30 11:30 347 583 273 M40 Timothy Cadley, 44, Stratford, CT 1:12:30 11:30 922 147 45 W30 Katherine Koch, 31*, Hoboken, NJ 1:12:31 11:31 803 148 62 W40 Joanne Hogan, 44*, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY 1:12:34 11:31 134 584 92 M50 Richard Caiola, 52, Katonah, NY 1:12:35 11:31 1843 585 27 M20 Michael Mitchell, 21, Bedford Hills, NY 1:12:37 11:31 851 586 141 M30 Christian Johns, 33, White Plains, NY 1:12:38 11:32 594 587 43 JrM Kyle Epstein, 12, Fairfield, CT 1:12:40 11:32 422 588 9 M60 Marshall Collins, 62, Salem, CT 1:12:42 11:32 855 589 274 M40 Christopher Johnson, 44, Waccabuc, NY 1:12:45 11:33 485 149 63 W40 Janice Cyr, 46*, New Paltz, NY 1:12:46 11:33 656 150 46 W30 Tricia Fusco, 35*, The Bronx, NY 1:12:48 11:33 1453 590 142 M30 Robert Shine, 38, Bayside, NY 1:12:50 11:34 396 591 143 M30 Randall Chalfin, 37, Allendale, NJ 1:12:51 11:34 1481 592 10 M60 Clinton Smith, 60, Chappaqua, NY 1:12:52 11:34 820 593 28 M20 Christopher Hupfer, 24, Hicksville, NY 1:12:53 11:34 380 594 275 M40 Rob Carpenter, 46, Katonah, NY 1:12:53 11:34 1498 595 93 M50 Ernest Spatafore, 57, Katonah, NY 1:12:55 11:34 1293 151 64 W40 Andrea Pendergast, 40*, Plymouth, MA 1:12:57 11:35 338 152 8 W50 Patricia Burke, 50*, Cos Cob, CT 1:12:58 11:35 1280 153 19 W20 Amanda Parrish, 29*, Norwalk, CT 1:13:01 11:35 784 596 144 M30 Richard Hellinger, 39, Katonah, NY 1:13:04 11:36 1017 597 276 M40 Victor Lorenzo, 44, Ridgefield, CT 1:13:06 11:36 561 598 277 M40 Lee Dunn, 46, Redding, CT 1:13:06 11:36 -72 753 TURKEY 1:13:10 11:37 282 154 65 W40 Bena Blakeslee, 41*, Bedford, NY 1:13:18 11:38 991 599 94 M50 Tom Lindon, 57, Tarrytown, NY 1:13:20 11:38 1815 600 145 M30 Josh Chapman, 32, Tarrytown, NY 1:13:21 11:39 525 155 47 W30 Beth Dexter, 36*, Bronxville, NY 1:13:22 11:39 1487 601 146 M30 Thomas Snayd, 37, Newtown, CT 1:13:22 11:39 269 602 95 M50 Jay Berger, 56, Bedford, NY 1:13:23 11:39 795 603 96 M50 Jere Hochman, 59, Bedford Hills, NY 1:13:24 11:39 1839 604 278 M40 Greg Martin, 43, Riverside, CT 1:13:25 11:39 1844 605 279 M40 Ivan Quintero, 43, White Plains, NY 1:13:25 11:39 729 606 147 M30 David Green, 38, Pound Ridge, NY 1:13:26 11:39 1810 607 148 M30 Craig Allison, 31, Mohegan Lake, NY 1:13:27 11:39 1167 156 9 W50 Michelle Moore, 50*, Fairfield, CT 1:13:28 11:40 732 608 280 M40 Sheldon Greenblatt, 47, Jericho, NY 1:13:30 11:40 206 609 281 M40 Eric Adler, 47, Jericho, NY 1:13:32 11:40 1005 610 44 JrM Jack Livingston, 14, Katonah, NY 1:13:33 11:40 776 611 282 M40 Christopher Hayden, 41, Charlestown, MA 1:13:36 11:41 1246 612 97 M50 John o'leary, 59, Stratford, CT 1:13:36 11:41 1133 157 16 JrW Kate Meyer, 13*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:13:37 11:41 1134 613 283 M40 William Meyer, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 1:13:37 11:41 1337 614 149 M30 Marc Potts, 35, New Haven, CT 1:13:38 11:41 592 615 284 M40 Steve Epstein, 43, Fairfield, CT 1:13:42 11:42 593 158 17 JrW Leah Epstein, 15*, Fairfield, CT 1:13:44 11:42 320 159 10 W50 Susan Brown, 50*, Merrimack, NH 1:13:48 11:43 426 160 18 JrW Lizzy Colwell, 12*, New Canaan, CT 1:13:48 11:43 425 616 98 M50 Patrick Colwell, 51, New Canaan, CT 1:13:49 11:43 457 161 48 W30 Jazmine Cox, 38*, South Salem, NY 1:13:50 11:43 1244 617 150 M30 Brian O'Connor, 38, St. James, NY 1:13:55 11:44 1626 618 285 M40 Bruno Volpacchio, 48, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:13:56 11:44 802 619 99 M50 Michael Hogan, 50, Ridgefield, CT 1:13:57 11:44 828 162 66 W40 Daniela Infeld, 48*, South Salem, NY 1:13:58 11:44 1800 620 11 M60 Marc Schreiber, 60, Katonah, NY 1:13:59 11:44 275 163 67 W40 Helene Beyer, 47*, Bedford, NY 1:13:59 11:45 1821 621 100 M50 David Doody, 51, Bedford, NY 1:14:00 11:45 1831 164 49 W30 Cassie Heppner, 39*, Northwood, NH 1:14:01 11:45 399 165 50 W30 Dody Chang, 39*, White Plains, NY 1:14:02 11:45 952 622 286 M40 Cliff Lanier, 44, Bedford, NY 1:14:02 11:45 1694 623 151 M30 Andrew Wund, 33, North Salem, NY 1:14:11 11:46 50 166 11 W50 Terri Haidinger, 50*, Riverside, CT 1:14:15 11:47 652 624 287 M40 Joshua Friend, 45, Monroe, CT 1:14:16 11:47 739 625 288 M40 Ilya Grozovsky, 40, Stamford, CT 1:14:17 11:47 1528 167 51 W30 Jamie Strolovitz, 34*, Stamford, CT 1:14:17 11:47 1100 168 52 W30 Angela McDermott, 36*, Trumbull, CT 1:14:18 11:48 1683 169 53 W30 Gwendolyn K Wisely, 33*, Rumson, NJ 1:14:19 11:48 388 170 54 W30 Marysol Castro, 37*, Southport, CT 1:14:20 11:48 515 171 68 W40 Nina deLuca, 42*, North Egremont, MA 1:14:25 11:49 1130 626 289 M40 daniel mercer, 46, East Northport, NY 1:14:27 11:49 1227 172 12 W50 Mary Nolte, 54*, Bayport, NY 1:14:28 11:49 207 627 152 M30 Frank Aflitto, 36, Jersey City, NJ 1:14:30 11:49 716 173 13 W50 Bridgette Gorman, 53*, Bayville, NY 1:14:32 11:50 1015 174 55 W30 Windy Lopez, 35*, Jersey City, NJ 1:14:32 11:50 1628 175 56 W30 Lauren Wald, 34*, New York, NY 1:14:33 11:50 660 628 290 M40 Tim Galbraith, 47, New Rochelle, NY 1:14:33 11:50 690 176 14 W50 Deirdre Glascott, 51*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:14:34 11:50 37 177 69 W40 Kate Paletta, 47*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:14:34 11:50 1183 178 15 W50 Sharon Morrissey, 50*, West Caldwell, NJ 1:14:38 11:51 1470 179 70 W40 Elsa Slater, 41*, Caldwell, NJ 1:14:39 11:51 1572 180 71 W40 Stephanie Tobin, 46*, Waccabuc, NY 1:14:39 11:51 884 181 57 W30 Tracy Keller, 35*, Glen Ridge, NJ 1:14:40 11:51 537 182 58 W30 Nicole Diz, 36*, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY 1:14:41 11:51 992 183 20 W20 Erin Lindon, 25*, Tarrytown, NY 1:14:43 11:52 1375 184 59 W30 Jennifer Rinaldi, 31*, Katonah, NY 1:14:44 11:52 407 185 21 W20 Lauren Chiarello, 28*, New York, NY 1:14:45 11:52 331 629 291 M40 Glenn Buggy, 48, Old Greenwich, CT 1:14:46 11:52 319 186 72 W40 Karen Brown, 49*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:14:49 11:52 1702 187 16 W50 Anne Zenker, 52*, Cos Cob, CT 1:14:49 11:53 1874 630 153 M30 Eduardo Redilles, 34 1:14:50 11:53 1609 631 29 M20 Christopher Vegliante, 21, Darien, CT 1:14:51 11:53 1606 632 45 JrM Andrew Vegliante, 15, Darien, CT 1:14:54 11:53 202 633 292 M40 Gregg Abramson, 42, Harrison, NY 1:14:56 11:54 1691 188 60 W30 Amy Woolever, 38*, Brooklyn, NY 1:14:57 11:54 -1 824 TURKEY 1:14:58 11:54 804 189 73 W40 Genevieve Holcomb, 41*, Croton on Hudson, NY 1:14:59 11:54 126 190 17 W50 Rick Hubbell, 58*, North Haven, CT 1:15:02 11:55 911 634 46 JrM Stefan Klink, 17, wilton, NY 1:15:06 11:55 454 191 74 W40 Deirdre Coughlin, 47*, North Salem, NY 1:15:09 11:56 439 192 75 W40 Virginia Connolly, 49*, South Salem, NY 1:15:10 11:56 1114 193 76 W40 Patricia McMahon, 41*, South Salem, NY 1:15:10 11:56 684 194 77 W40 Nellie Gilligan, 42*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:15:10 11:56 1270 195 61 W30 Allyson Pachios, 37*, Bedford, NY 1:15:15 11:57 1859 196 62 W30 Maggie Kennedy, 38*, Bedford, NY 1:15:19 11:57 353 197 63 W30 Lindsay Cain, 38*, Bedford, NY 1:15:21 11:58 495 635 293 M40 Thomas Daly, 46, Wantagh, NY 1:15:21 11:58 516 636 154 M30 Philip DeNoia, 37, Cross River, NY 1:15:22 11:58 1402 198 64 W30 Abby Royle, 39*, New York, NY 1:15:23 11:58 345 637 155 M30 Brendan Byrne, 35, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:15:24 11:58 643 638 294 M40 Chip Fortson, 42, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:25 11:58 1236 199 78 W40 Kristle O'Brien, 41*, Bedford, NY 1:15:25 11:58 448 639 101 M50 John Corelli, 54, South Salem, NY 1:15:26 11:58 201 640 102 M50 James Abrams, 58, Greenlawn, NY 1:15:30 11:59 891 641 295 M40 Ira Kerner, 46, Greenwich, CT 1:15:31 11:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1452 642 296 M40 David Shiffman, 44, Rye Brook, NY 1:15:34 12:00 381 200 79 W40 Tanya Carr-Waldron, 46*, Brewster, NY 1:15:40 12:01 821 201 80 W40 Susan Hurst, 44*, Katonah, NY 1:15:41 12:01 1316 643 47 JrM Nicholas Pisciotta, 11, Rye, NY 1:15:42 12:01 1315 644 297 M40 John Pisciotta, 46, Rye, NY 1:15:43 12:01 1610 645 48 JrM Alex Vegliante, 17, Darien, CT 1:15:44 12:01 1608 202 81 W40 Kelly Vegliante, 48*, Darien, CT 1:15:45 12:01 1455 203 65 W30 Kelly Shine, 33*, Bayside, NY 1:15:46 12:01 1838 646 30 M20 Matthew Mahfouz, 21, Bedford Hills, NY 1:15:46 12:02 1811 204 22 W20 Cassandra Badini, 25*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:15:47 12:02 1828 205 23 W20 Kristin Guest, 25*, Ossining, NY 1:15:48 12:02 1472 647 298 M40 Scott Sloves, 42, Rye Brook, NY 1:15:49 12:02 1866 648 299 M40 Pete DiSanza, 45 1:15:51 12:02 1656 649 300 M40 Robert Wendel, 49, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:54 12:03 650 650 156 M30 Rob Friedlander, 38, New York, NY 1:15:57 12:03 1491 206 66 W30 Julie Somers, 37*, New York, NY 1:16:04 12:04 1547 207 67 W30 Elizabeth Szporn, 37*, Morristown, NJ 1:16:05 12:04 714 651 103 M50 Michael Gordon, 51, Katonah, NY 1:16:07 12:05 1387 652 301 M40 Michael Roman, 45, Stratford, CT 1:16:07 12:05 230 653 157 M30 Rodrigo Arana, 37, Fairfield, CT 1:16:11 12:05 620 654 49 JrM Jack Fife, 12, Bedford Hills, NY 1:16:14 12:06 982 655 302 M40 Daniel Levine, 42, New York, NY 1:16:16 12:06 185 208 18 W50 Sharon McGinty, 53*, Ridgefield, CT 1:16:16 12:06 931 209 82 W40 Jennifer Krane, 46*, Darien, CT 1:16:19 12:07 132 210 83 W40 Katie Benson, 40*, Darien, CT 1:16:21 12:07 1343 211 24 W20 Allison Price, 25*, New York, NY 1:16:24 12:07 1560 656 31 M20 Nolan Taylor, 29, New York, NY 1:16:24 12:08 488 212 68 W30 Nichole D'Auria, 34*, South Salem, NY 1:16:27 12:08 691 657 104 M50 James Glascott, 51, Bedford Hills, NY 1:16:28 12:08 1824 213 19 W50 Barbara Gatfield, 53*, Bedford, NY 1:16:28 12:08 1057 658 12 M60 Steve Maletz, 64, Sherman, CT 1:16:32 12:09 1404 214 84 W40 Trisha Rozas, 48*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:16:34 12:09 1013 215 19 JrW Paige Lombardi, 12*, Katonah, NY 1:16:34 12:09 1226 216 85 W40 Kim Nohilly, 43*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:16:35 12:09 411 217 69 W30 Anne Citrin, 37*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:16:37 12:10 617 218 86 W40 Marian Fife, 41*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:16:41 12:10 1008 659 105 M50 Norman Livingston, 52, Katonah, NY 1:16:42 12:10 694 660 50 JrM Brian Gleason, 17, Katonah, NY 1:16:42 12:10 1115 661 158 M30 Matthew McMahon, 39, Katonah, NY 1:16:43 12:10 683 219 70 W30 Noelle Gibson, 39*, New Yok, NY 1:16:46 12:11 879 662 303 M40 Fred Kauber, 44, Pleasantville, NY 1:16:50 12:12 1320 220 71 W30 Kara Plikaitis, 34*, Ridgefield, CT 1:16:52 12:12 1070 663 13 M60 Laurence Marner, 60, Pound Ridge, NY 1:16:55 12:12 1447 664 106 M50 Jonathan Seymour, 58, New Canaan, CT 1:16:58 12:13 750 665 107 M50 Bob Haidinger, 50, Riverside, CT 1:17:00 12:13 667 221 25 W20 Michelle Gaylord, 27*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:17:01 12:13 668 666 32 M20 Brent Gaylord, 27, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:17:02 12:14 1094 667 304 M40 John McCleary, 43, Redding, CT 1:17:05 12:14 1135 222 87 W40 Eric Meyers, 40*, Bedford, NY 1:17:06 12:14 1136 223 88 W40 Jennifer Meyers, 40*, Bedford, NY 1:17:07 12:14 1703 224 89 W40 Emily Ziac, 40*, Cos Cob, CT 1:17:07 12:14 1557 225 90 W40 Suzanne Taylor, 43*, New Canaan, CT 1:17:08 12:15 1408 668 305 M40 James Rugolo, 45, Stirling, NJ 1:17:13 12:15 1646 669 108 M50 Bill Weeks, 52, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:17:15 12:16 1354 670 306 M40 Lance Rea, 41, Huntington Statio, NY 1:17:18 12:16 900 671 307 M40 Gary Kibel, 43, Mount Kisco, NY 1:17:19 12:16 24 672 2 M70 Bob Goldblatt, 71, New Canaan, CT 1:17:22 12:17 974 673 308 M40 Dean Leggiero, 45, Yonkers, NY 1:17:24 12:17 1327 674 309 M40 Tremont Poole, 43, White Plains, NY 1:17:25 12:17 1450 675 109 M50 Daniel Sheehan, 57, Northport, NY 1:17:26 12:17 1437 676 110 M50 Michael Schwartz, 51, South Salem, NY 1:17:28 12:18 67 677 14 M60 Tony Godino, 67, Bedford, NY 1:17:29 12:18 65 678 15 M60 Danny Martin, 65, Cross River, NY 1:17:30 12:18 1132 226 72 W30 Heather Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY 1:17:32 12:18 1131 227 73 W30 Jennifer Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY 1:17:32 12:18 337 228 91 W40 Susan Burke, 47*, South Salem, NY 1:17:33 12:19 1196 229 20 JrW Xiomara Munoz, 15*, Hillside, NJ 1:17:39 12:19 267 230 92 W40 Mary Beran, 44*, South Salem, NY 1:17:40 12:20 242 231 74 W30 Annie Bai, 36*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:17:47 12:21 1565 232 20 W50 Cameron Thornton, 57*, Westport, CT 1:17:48 12:21 935 233 93 W40 Justine Krell, 43*, Little Falls, NJ 1:17:50 12:21 1493 234 94 W40 Amy Soto, 40*, Granite Springs, NY 1:17:51 12:21 979 679 310 M40 Gus Lesnevich, 43, Enola, PA 1:17:51 12:21 323 235 95 W40 Michelle Brown-Daly, 43*, Fairfield, CT 1:17:52 12:22 1307 236 75 W30 Maureen Petrosky, 36*, Yardley, PA 1:17:56 12:22 401 237 76 W30 Ambyr Chatzopoulos, 32*, North Caldwell, NJ 1:18:02 12:23 415 680 111 M50 Owen Cocking, 52, South Salem, NY 1:18:09 12:24 97 681 51 JrM Orion Cummings, 10, South Salem, NY 1:18:12 12:25 1323 238 77 W30 Eileen Polese, 38*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:18:19 12:26 1322 682 311 M40 Bill Polese, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 1:18:19 12:26 1240 683 112 M50 Dennis O'Connell, 53, Ridgefield, CT 1:18:20 12:26 672 239 78 W30 Penny Geller, 37*, New York, NY 1:18:20 12:26 673 684 159 M30 Jason Geller, 37, New York, NY 1:18:20 12:26 554 240 96 W40 Geraldine draddy, 40*, Rye, NY 1:18:22 12:26 717 241 21 JrW Shane Gorman, 15*, Cross River, NY 1:18:23 12:26 715 685 312 M40 Thomas Gorman, 45, Bayville, NY 1:18:24 12:27 313 242 97 W40 Jessica Bremer, 40*, Bedford 1:18:25 12:27 1436 243 98 W40 Shelley Schulz, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:18:25 12:27 1435 686 313 M40 John Schulz, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 1:18:25 12:27 1339 244 99 W40 Kelly Predham, 42*, Sherman, CT 1:18:29 12:27 573 687 314 M40 Matt Edwards, 42, Darien, CT 1:18:30 12:28 1128 688 315 M40 Mark Mennitt, 49, New Canaan, CT 1:18:31 12:28 807 689 160 M30 Steve Holtam, 39, New Canaan, CT 1:18:31 12:28 642 245 100 W40 Neila Fortino, 43*, Rowayton, CT 1:18:34 12:28 504 690 16 M60 John Davies, 61, Irvington, NY 1:18:34 12:28 1463 246 101 W40 Jane Sims, 49*, Katonah, NY 1:18:36 12:28 410 247 79 W30 Elizabeth Chominski, 30*, Brooklyn, NY 1:18:37 12:29 887 691 316 M40 Brian Kenny, 43, South Salem, NY 1:18:37 12:29 1353 248 80 W30 Narjss Raqai Chaoui, 33*, New York, NY 1:18:40 12:29 1143 249 81 W30 Brigid Milligan, 30*, New York, NY 1:18:43 12:30 1577 692 113 M50 Sam Toy, 53, Ridgefield, CT 1:18:48 12:30 718 693 161 M30 Christopher Gosselin, 32, Charlestown, MA 1:18:49 12:31 1468 694 317 M40 Adam Slansky, 44, Huntington Statio, NY 1:19:00 12:32 1707 695 33 M20 Chris Zoller, 29, No. Bellmore, NY 1:19:02 12:33 1637 250 21 W50 Britta Ware, 50*, Pleasantville, NY 1:19:03 12:33 1087 696 318 M40 Steven McCaffrey, 47, Huntington, NY 1:19:09 12:34 771 697 162 M30 Scot Harrison, 32, Bedford, NY 1:19:10 12:34 689 698 114 M50 Peter Given, 59, Ridgefield, CT 1:19:18 12:35 1876 699 52 JrM Josh Karas, 12, Katonah, NY 1:19:24 12:36 1155 251 22 W50 Mary Mogil, 51*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:19:26 12:36 1614 252 26 W20 Christie Verschoor, 29*, Rye, NY 1:19:27 12:37 562 700 115 M50 James Dunn, 56, Stamford, CT 1:19:28 12:37 845 701 116 M50 Gregory Jenks, 58, Kingston, NY 1:19:32 12:37 1036 702 319 M40 Luke Lyons, 48, Pound Ridge, NY 1:19:33 12:37 1536 703 320 M40 David Sullivan, 40, Rutherford, NJ 1:19:33 12:38 1650 704 163 M30 David Weiss, 39, Yonkers, NY 1:19:35 12:38 1434 253 102 W40 Kelly Schneider, 40*, Croton, NY 1:19:37 12:38 1279 705 164 M30 Lawrence Parra, 39, Yonkers, NY 1:19:39 12:38 1433 706 53 JrM Liam Schneider, 13, Croton, NY 1:19:39 12:39 705 254 23 W50 Susan Golden, 52*, Katonah, NY 1:19:40 12:39 885 255 82 W30 Kim Kelley, 39*, Katonah, NY 1:19:42 12:39 1699 256 27 W20 Lauren Zafrin, 26*, New Fairfield, CT 1:19:43 12:39 1318 257 103 W40 Laurie Plaut, 42*, New Fairfield, CT 1:19:43 12:39 233 707 165 M30 John Arena, 39, Bedford, NY 1:19:44 12:39 994 258 22 JrW Meghan Linekin, 17*, Ridgefield, CT 1:19:44 12:39 960 259 23 JrW Katie LaVigna, 16*, Ridgefield, CT 1:19:44 12:39 614 708 54 JrM Victor Fernandez, 17, Ridgefield, CT 1:19:46 12:40 500 709 117 M50 Ziya Danishmend, 51, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:19:47 12:40 1291 260 83 W30 Jerri Pelletier, 30*, Naugatuck, CT 1:19:49 12:40 1410 261 84 W30 Kirsten Rusinko, 37*, Carmel, NY 1:19:56 12:41 370 710 166 M30 Louis Caporale, 36, Stormville, NY 1:19:57 12:41 1540 262 104 W40 Eleanor Montesque, 45*, Kettlewell, CT 1:19:58 12:41 1250 263 85 W30 Erin O'Rourke, 32*, Ridgefield, CT 1:20:06 12:43 455 264 86 W30 Catherine Courter, 38*, Katonah, NY 1:20:07 12:43 71 711 3 M70 Anton Deiters, 71, Ridgefield, CT 1:20:08 12:43 721 265 87 W30 Kelly Gould, 39*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:20:10 12:43 1205 712 118 M50 John Murray, 50, Cross River, NY 1:20:12 12:44 1289 266 105 W40 Dora Paz, 47*, Riverside, CT 1:20:13 12:44 1454 267 88 W30 Kara Shine, 30*, Williston Park, NY 1:20:15 12:44 1471 713 321 M40 Richard Slingerland Jr., 46, Ossining, NY 1:20:19 12:45 749 268 89 W30 Jennifer Hagen, 39*, Darien, CT 1:20:24 12:46 321 714 322 M40 Barrett Brown, 40, Ridgefield, CT 1:20:26 12:46 255 715 55 JrM Samuel Barton, 12, Bedford, NY 1:20:28 12:46 967 716 56 JrM Max Lavinsky, 12, Bedford, NY 1:20:29 12:46 1451 717 119 M50 Scott Shevick, 50, Bedford, NY 1:20:31 12:47 280 269 24 W50 Patty Black, 52*, Brewster, NY 1:20:40 12:48 445 718 323 M40 Joseph Conza, 40, Lynbrook, NY 1:20:44 12:49 938 719 324 M40 David Kulowiec, 49, Bedford, NY 1:20:46 12:49 433 720 120 M50 William Cone, 53, Glastonbury, CT 1:20:54 12:50 980 270 106 W40 Traci Lester, 45*, Brooklyn, NY 1:20:55 12:51 1029 271 107 W40 Debbie Lynch, 43*, Wilton, CT 1:20:59 12:51 1268 272 108 W40 Tracey Owens, 42*, Wilton, CT 1:21:02 12:52 1544 273 109 W40 Angela Swift, 48*, Riverside, CT 1:21:04 12:52 1329 721 167 M30 Christopher Poon, 37, Bergenfield, NJ 1:21:07 12:53 634 722 168 M30 John Floresca, 36, Jersey City, NJ 1:21:13 12:53 1277 723 121 M50 Stephen Parish, 51, Chappaqua, NY 1:21:14 12:54 1543 724 325 M40 Steve Swift, 49, Riverside, CT 1:21:15 12:54 322 725 122 M50 Bill Brown, 53, Old Greenwich, CT 1:21:17 12:54 1195 274 25 W50 Deborah Mullin, 52*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:21:18 12:54 1360 275 28 W20 Alidoodle Reeder, 24*, Bedford, NY 1:21:26 12:55 1148 276 26 W50 Ceej Mitchell, 51*, Bedford, NY 1:21:27 12:56 1147 277 29 W20 Haze mitchell, 21*, Bedford, NY 1:21:28 12:56 1518 278 110 W40 Laurie Stiles, 48*, Norwalk, CT 1:21:28 12:56 330 279 111 W40 Tricia Buffardi, 40*, Norwalk, CT 1:21:36 12:57 713 726 123 M50 Mark Gordon, 52, Cross River, NY 1:21:36 12:57 655 727 57 JrM Benjamin Funk, 10, Fairfield, CT 1:21:43 12:58 654 728 326 M40 Jim Funk, 46, Fairfield, CT 1:21:43 12:58 653 280 112 W40 Sandra Funk, 44*, Fairfield, CT 1:21:44 12:58 200 281 90 W30 Erika Abbondanzieri, 36*, Buffalo, NY 1:21:48 12:59 223 729 327 M40 Greg Andrew, 40, Katonah, NY 1:21:49 12:59 1507 730 58 JrM Will Stein, 9, North Salem, NY 1:21:49 12:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1351 731 17 M60 Paul Ramirez, 61, Trumbull, CT 1:22:02 13:01 1485 282 91 W30 Katie Snayd, 36*, Salem, CT 1:22:06 13:02 564 732 169 M30 Michael Dunne, 36, Salem, CT 1:22:08 13:02 1364 283 113 W40 Karen Reilly, 49*, Darien, CT 1:22:09 13:02 948 733 328 M40 Daniel Lamoureux, 40, Raynham, MA 1:22:13 13:03 1255 284 114 W40 Kelley Oday, 42*, Redding, CT 1:22:14 13:03 993 285 24 JrW Katie Linekin, 12*, Ridgefield, CT 1:22:14 13:03 34 286 115 W40 Nancy Markhoff, 47*, Bedford, NY 1:22:20 13:04 1582 734 34 M20 Karnav Trivedi, 27, Westwood, NY 1:22:22 13:04 283 735 170 M30 Tony Blanc, 36, New Rochelle, NY 1:22:29 13:06 550 287 27 W50 Laurie Dover, 51*, Katonah, NY 1:22:30 13:06 1256 288 92 W30 Kate Oden, 33*, Hanover, NH 1:22:31 13:06 1276 289 116 W40 Karen Panzirer, 42*, Katonah, NY 1:22:40 13:07 1604 290 117 W40 Bernadette Vega, 45*, Katonah, NY 1:22:42 13:08 647 291 118 W40 Kate Freeman, 46*, West Redding, CT 1:22:54 13:10 648 736 329 M40 John Freeman, 47, West Redding, CT 1:22:55 13:10 1644 292 119 W40 Stacey Waxler, 45*, Pleasantville, NY 1:22:58 13:10 1645 737 330 M40 Marc Waxler, 43, Pleasantville, NY 1:22:58 13:10 335 293 120 W40 Shannon Burhance, 42*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:22:59 13:10 1113 294 93 W30 Stacey McMahon, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:23:06 13:11 1203 295 121 W40 Carolyn Murphy, 44*, White Plains, NY 1:23:20 13:14 646 296 28 W50 Lisa Frank, 50*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:23:20 13:14 1539 738 124 M50 Mark Sutton, 56, Riverside, CT 1:23:21 13:14 375 297 122 W40 Gail Carmody, 46*, Bedford, NY 1:23:23 13:14 419 298 123 W40 Lisa Cohn, 45*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:23:28 13:15 339 299 94 W30 Jennie Burkhard, 35*, Massapequa, NY 1:23:30 13:15 281 739 125 M50 Gene Black, 55, Brewster, NY 1:23:32 13:15 369 300 124 W40 Lisa Capobianco, 44*, South Salem, NY 1:23:33 13:16 1415 301 95 W30 Allison Ryan, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:23:35 13:16 1414 740 171 M30 John Ryan, 39, Pound Ridge, NY 1:23:35 13:16 1469 741 331 M40 Douglas Slater, 46, Bedford, NY 1:23:48 13:18 720 302 30 W20 Sarah Gould, 28*, Bedford, NY 1:23:49 13:18 524 303 96 W30 Bonnie Dewkett, 33*, Ridgefield, CT 1:23:52 13:19 1340 742 332 M40 John Predham, 43, Sherman, CT 1:23:53 13:19 937 304 125 W40 Diane Krygowski, 48*, Budd Lake, NJ 1:23:55 13:19 1845 305 25 JrW Ava Rogers, 14*, Ossining, NY 1:23:56 13:19 539 743 333 M40 Tim Dolan, 45, Middlebury, CT 1:23:56 13:19 336 744 59 JrM Logan Burhance, 9, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:24:05 13:21 824 745 172 M30 Tim Imhof, 34, Huntington Statio, NY 1:24:07 13:21 827 746 173 M30 Will Imhof, 37, W Bayshore, NY 1:24:12 13:22 -72 1055 TURKEY 1:24:13 13:22 826 747 126 M50 Bill Imhof, 59, Huntington Statio, NY 1:24:25 13:24 1527 306 126 W40 Christine Streisfeld, 46*, Katonah, NY 1:24:26 13:24 296 748 127 M50 Dominic Bosco, 50, Madison, CT 1:24:27 13:24 1198 749 334 M40 Lou Munoz, 48, South Salem, NY 1:24:28 13:24 1184 750 128 M50 Michael Moschitta, 50, Mahwah, NJ 1:24:29 13:24 1400 751 35 M20 Joshua Rothenberg, 29, Brooklyn, NY 1:24:34 13:25 809 752 174 M30 Fiona Hopkins, 31, Brooklyn, NY 1:24:35 13:25 1819 307 127 W40 Keri DiLascio, 49*, NY 1:24:36 13:26 783 308 31 W20 Calabria Heilmann, 29*, New York, NY 1:24:39 13:26 919 309 97 W30 Phoebe Knowles, 37*, New York, NY 1:24:42 13:27 921 310 98 W30 Maureen Knowles, 32*, Norwalk, CT 1:24:50 13:28 478 311 32 W20 Amanda Cunningham, 23*, Wilton, CT 1:24:51 13:28 878 312 99 W30 Sarah Katz, 39*, Ridgefield, CT 1:24:54 13:28 432 313 100 W30 Dolores Concepcion, 35*, Stamford, CT 1:25:01 13:30 1089 314 128 W40 Rosemarie McCarthy, 45*, South Salem, NY 1:25:25 13:33 1321 315 129 W40 Lori Polansky, 43*, East Meadow, NY 1:25:28 13:34 905 753 335 M40 Jeffrey King, 46, Stamford, CT 1:25:29 13:34 1412 316 130 W40 Carol Ryan, 45*, Wilton, CT 1:25:31 13:34 1667 754 18 M60 William Whitcomb, 61, Huntington, NY 1:25:35 13:35 857 317 29 W50 Rosemary Jones, 50*, Bethpage, NY 1:26:03 13:39 597 318 30 W50 Alexis Evanich, 52*, Darien, CT 1:26:04 13:40 1871 319 26 JrW Quinn Alami, 8*, Bedford, NY 1:26:05 13:40 1872 755 336 M40 Mehdi Alami, 44, Bedford, NY 1:26:07 13:40 834 756 129 M50 Tim Ivey, 52, Katonah, NY 1:26:08 13:40 1873 757 337 M40 Sy Aryeh, 42 1:26:09 13:40 1072 320 31 W50 Amy Marrazzo, 50*, Neenah, WI 1:26:12 13:41 734 321 33 W20 Katie Gregory, 26*, White Plains, NY 1:26:13 13:41 583 322 34 W20 Courtney Ellingham, 25*, New Fairfield, CT 1:26:14 13:41 1260 323 101 W30 Ijeoma Okpala, 32*, White Plains, NY 1:26:18 13:42 1500 324 131 W40 Elizabeth Stabile, 45*, South Salem, NY 1:26:22 13:42 1579 325 102 W30 Kasia Trapszo, 38*, Southington, CT 1:26:35 13:45 1096 326 132 W40 Susie McCloskey, 46*, Bronxville, NY 1:26:43 13:46 224 327 103 W30 Tina Andrew, 39*, Katonah, NY 1:26:44 13:46 1304 328 133 W40 Christine Petrella, 42*, Katonah, NY 1:26:52 13:47 773 329 35 W20 Colleen Haughey, 29*, Valhalla, NY 1:26:53 13:47 936 330 104 W30 Amy Kreutzer, 39*, South Salem, NY 1:26:54 13:48 327 331 134 W40 Lisa Buchman, 42*, Cross River, NY 1:26:58 13:48 1073 758 338 M40 Greg Marrinan, 40, Stamford, NY 1:27:02 13:49 1607 759 130 M50 Robert Vegliante, 50, Darien, CT 1:27:06 13:49 1561 332 105 W30 Erin Teter, 36*, Millwood, NY 1:27:24 13:52 1366 760 36 M20 Kurt Rethorn, 21, Hope, NY 1:27:33 13:54 27 333 32 W50 Carol Gamez-Citron, 52*, South Salem, NY 1:27:37 13:54 368 761 60 JrM Jack Capobianco, 10, South Salem, NY 1:27:37 13:54 1642 334 27 JrW Emily Watson, 14*, Comack, NY 1:27:42 13:55 1641 762 339 M40 Scott Watson, 49, Comack, NY 1:27:43 13:55 349 763 340 M40 Pasquale Caggiano, 47, Lindenhurst, NY 1:27:43 13:55 1512 335 106 W30 Betsy Steve, 31*, Brooklyn, NY 1:27:45 13:56 923 764 175 M30 Scott Koerner, 30, Brooklyn, NY 1:27:49 13:56 1524 765 176 M30 Ashley Streb, 37, West Newbury, NY 1:27:50 13:56 1525 766 177 M30 Jesse Streb, 31, Newburyport, MA 1:27:50 13:56 1526 767 19 M60 John Streb, 64, Milford, PA 1:27:50 13:57 1545 336 107 W30 Suzy Sylvester, 33*, Milford, PA 1:27:51 13:57 1394 337 135 W40 Donna Rosenwasser, 49*, Brewster, NY 1:27:51 13:57 680 338 136 W40 Jennifer Giacopelli, 40*, Brewster, NY 1:27:58 13:58 1332 768 341 M40 Tom Porter, 43, Chester, NJ 1:27:59 13:58 1331 769 178 M30 James Porter, 38, New York, NY 1:27:59 13:58 220 339 108 W30 Alexis Anderson, 38*, Bridgewater, MA 1:28:00 13:58 290 340 137 W40 Meg Bond, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:28:01 13:58 291 770 342 M40 Bill Bond, 42, Katonah, NY 1:28:02 13:58 547 341 138 W40 Theodora Dotson, 41*, New York, NY 1:28:02 13:58 1108 771 179 M30 Denis McGuire, 37, Cross River, NY 1:28:04 13:59 941 342 139 W40 Tiffany Lacey, 42*, New York, NY 1:28:07 13:59 1370 343 140 W40 Carol Anne Riddell, 46*, New York, NY 1:28:07 13:59 1074 344 141 W40 Michelle Marrinan, 41*, Stamford, NY 1:28:09 13:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

244 772 343 M40 Keith Baines, 43, Jersey City, NJ 1:28:15 14:00 334 773 131 M50 Ken Burfeind, 54, Midland Park, NJ 1:28:38 14:04 1201 774 344 M40 Walter Munsterman, 40, Long Beach, NY 1:28:38 14:04 1411 345 109 W30 Danielle Russo, 31*, Long Beach, NY 1:28:44 14:05 1649 346 110 W30 Rebecca Weinstein, 37*, Somers, NY 1:28:46 14:05 649 347 111 W30 Marina Fried, 36*, South Salem, NY 1:28:46 14:05 1417 348 142 W40 Clare Salamida, 43*, Pleasantville, NY 1:28:49 14:06 607 349 112 W30 Allison Farrell, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:28:50 14:06 605 775 180 M30 Donald Farrell, 39, Pound Ridge, NY 1:28:50 14:06 503 350 33 W50 Mindy Davidson, 52*, Seaford, NY 1:29:08 14:09 602 776 181 M30 Denis Farrell, 39, Watertown, CT 1:29:12 14:09 606 351 113 W30 Sarah Farrell, 39*, Watertown, CT 1:29:30 14:12 1194 352 114 W30 Dana Mulligan, 38*, Prospect, CT 1:29:31 14:12 1193 777 182 M30 Donald Mulligan, 37, Prospect, CT 1:29:39 14:14 1570 353 34 W50 Gabrielle Tjaden, 51*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:29:40 14:14 1569 778 132 M50 Stephen Tjaden, 50, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:29:42 14:14 492 779 133 M50 Brad Daly, 51, Mount Kisco, NY 1:29:42 14:14 1292 780 345 M40 Bill Peloso, 49, Stamford, CT 1:29:45 14:15 295 354 143 W40 Cathi Bosco, 45*, Madison, CT 1:29:45 14:15 1014 781 346 M40 Philip Longo, 49, Bedford, NY 1:30:03 14:18 1038 355 144 W40 Susan Lyons, 49*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:30:05 14:18 1245 356 36 W20 Noel O'Donnell, 24*, Staten Island, NY 1:30:20 14:20 780 782 347 M40 Pat Heffernan, 46, North Salem, NY 1:30:23 14:21 520 357 115 W30 Carla DeRasmo, 39*, New York, NY 1:30:29 14:22 1846 358 145 W40 Simon Rogers, 46*, Ossining, NY 1:30:30 14:22 1110 359 116 W30 Jen McGuire, 34*, Norwalk, CT 1:30:39 14:23 769 783 183 M30 Jonathan Harris, 38, New York, NY 1:30:50 14:25 1299 784 348 M40 Jeffrey Perry, 43, Stamford, CT 1:30:55 14:26 1390 360 146 W40 Michaela Rome, 43*, Stamford, CT 1:31:26 14:31 1622 361 117 W30 Danielle Visconti, 33*, Stratford, CT 1:31:44 14:34 1420 362 147 W40 Rita Santos, 40*, Yonkers, NY 1:32:04 14:37 909 785 349 M40 Darrin Klayman, 46, Katonah, NY 1:32:16 14:39 746 363 148 W40 Madeline Hackmyer, 42*, Somers, NY 1:32:17 14:39 1381 364 35 W50 Yvonne Robinson-Viaer, 54*, Kew Gardens, NY 1:32:49 14:44 1438 365 36 W50 Giovanna Schwartz, 54*, South Salem, NY 1:32:52 14:44 404 366 149 W40 Jami Cheneski, 40*, New Fairfield, CT 1:33:05 14:46 367 786 350 M40 Glenn Capobianco, 43, South Salem, NY 1:33:28 14:50 -1 1157 TURKEY 1:33:29 14:50 1389 787 37 M20 Orlando Roman, 29, Bridgeport, CT 1:33:54 14:54 76 788 4 M70 Ian Beck, 70, South Salem, NY 1:34:00 14:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1126 367 28 JrW Sophia Meloni, 11*, New York, NY 1:34:56 15:04 996 368 150 W40 Sandy Linekin, 48*, Ridgefield, CT 1:35:11 15:06 1105 789 134 M50 Terence McGlynn, 53, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:35:12 15:07 225 369 37 W50 Elizabeth Angione, 57*, Danbury, CT 1:35:17 15:07 18 790 20 M60 Gary Esposito, 66, Norwalk, CT 1:35:35 15:10 374 370 118 W30 Susan Carlucci, 39*, Norwalk, CT 1:35:36 15:10 483 371 29 JrW Sarah Cusack, 13*, Pleasantville, NY 1:36:20 15:17 482 791 351 M40 Michael Cusack, 47, Pleasantville, NY 1:36:21 15:18 494 372 151 W40 Jennifer Daly, 41*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:36:47 15:22 877 373 152 W40 Elizabeth Kassapidis, 48*, Greenwich, CT 1:37:51 15:32 1199 374 153 W40 Cheryl Munoz, 47*, South Salem, NY 1:39:43 15:50 580 792 352 M40 Steve Eidam, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:40:05 15:53 481 375 154 W40 Anne Cusack, 47*, Pleasantville, NY 1:40:19 15:55 546 376 155 W40 Joan Dooley, 49*, South Salem, NY 1:40:31 15:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

49 377 156 W40 Maria DiPalma, 49*, Greenwich, CT 1:40:49 16:00 1275 378 157 W40 Jacqueline Palmer, 48*, Arverne, NY 1:41:27 16:06 1016 379 30 JrW Victoria Lorenzo, 14*, Ridgefield, CT 1:42:54 16:20 997 793 353 M40 Ed Linekin, 48, Ridgefield, CT 1:42:55 16:20 1247 794 354 M40 John O'Neill, 48, South Huntington, NY 1:42:56 16:20 1285 795 355 M40 Steve Paul, 41, Rockville Centre, NY 1:42:57 16:20 205 380 158 W40 Samantha Addonizio, 42*, Sherman, CT 1:43:06 16:22 1185 796 184 M30 Jeff Moscowitz, 38, Waterbury, CT 1:43:26 16:25 1048 381 119 W30 Renee Madigan, 30*, Floral Park, NY 1:43:45 16:28 1216 382 38 W50 Gina Nelson, 56*, Valhalla, NY 1:44:16 16:33 1812 383 31 JrW Emily Butcher, 18*, Ossining, NY 1:44:20 16:34 754 384 159 W40 Holly Hammond, 49*, New York, NY 1:44:38 16:36 1328 385 160 W40 Tracy Poon, 40*, Bergenfield, NJ 1:44:56 16:39 1083 386 39 W50 Mary McArdle, 50*, Stamford, CT 1:45:18 16:43 414 797 185 M30 Joel Clark, 37, Fairfield, CT 1:45:19 16:43 1200 387 161 W40 Stephanie Rogers, 46, South Salem, NY 1:46:46 16:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

9 799 62 JrM Alex Eliades, 9, Katonah, NY 1:47:24 17:03 582 387 161 W40 Tammy Eliades, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:47:26 17:03 785 388 120 W30 Lydia Hellinger, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:47:35 17:04 792 389 40 W50 Jo Ann Hickey, 57*, South Salem, NY 1:48:42 17:15 1336 390 41 W50 Elisabeth Post-Marner, 59*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:48:45 17:16 1448 391 42 W50 Randie Shane, 51*, Cross River, NY 1:50:19 17:30 781 392 162 W40 Niamh Hegarty, 43*, Katonah, NY 1:52:36 17:52 552 393 43 W50 Joanne Dowalo, 52*, Hicksville, NY 1:52:43 17:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

371 394 37 W20 Emily Cappiello, 27*, Levittown, NY 1:54:46 18:13 1701 395 44 W50 Lee Anne Zarger, 58*, New Milford, CT 1:55:01 18:15 20 800 356 M40 Jonathan Federman, 49, White Plains, NY 1:55:54 18:24 -2 1201 TURKEY 1:55:55 18:24 "*" indicates females 62 finishers among Men 19 & Under 37 finishers among Men 20 - 29 185 finishers among Men 30 - 39 356 finishers among Men 40 - 49 134 finishers among Men 50 - 59 20 finishers among Men 60 - 69 4 finishers among Men 70 & Up 31 finishers among Women 19 & Under 37 finishers among Women 20 - 29 120 finishers among Women 30 - 39 162 finishers among Women 40 - 49 44 finishers among Women 50 - 59 800 male finishers 395 female finishers 1195 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1814 1 1 M30 Matthew Byrne, 36, Scranton, PA 36:10 5:44 Open Women 1041 1 1 W30 Ann MacDonald, 36, Mount Kisco, NY 47:38 7:34 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 19 & Under 253 12 1 Benjamin Barton, 16, Bedford, NY 43:14 6:52 893 35 2 Matthew Kershner, 16, Katonah, NY 46:22 7:22 1869 57 3 Taylor Matthews, 17, Bedford, NY 48:56 7:46 1357 66 4 Ethan Realander, 15, Ridgefield, CT 49:31 7:51 297 77 5 Frazier Bostwick, 16, Katonah, NY 50:41 8:03 Men 20 - 29 365 5 1 Andrew Capizzi, 23, Paramus, NJ 40:09 6:22 1590 8 2 Justin Tufariello, 22, Ridgefield, CT 42:13 6:42 674 13 3 Marty Gennusa, 25, Ridgefield, CT 43:31 6:54 677 18 4 Philip Germakian, 27, Hillsdale, NJ 44:19 7:02 1820 36 5 Matt Dinusson, 27, Brooklyn, NY 46:38 7:24 Men 30 - 39 1066 3 1 Roberto Mandje, 30, Boulder, CO 37:43 5:59 1396 4 2 Matthew Rosetti, 36, New York, NY 37:54 6:01 1424 6 3 Jason Sarouhan, 34, Northampton, MA 42:06 6:41 1290 14 4 Noah Pearce, 37, Ossining, NY 43:34 6:55 1492 16 5 Olaf Sorensen, 38, Brooklyn, NY 44:14 7:01 Men 40 - 49 1 2 1 Tommy Nohilly, 45, Goldens Bridge, NY 37:13 5:54 829 7 2 Craig Intinarelli, 40, Katonah, NY 42:12 6:42 6 9 3 John Sabatino, 45, Morris Plains, NJ 42:21 6:43 801 10 4 John Hogan, 46, Washington Townsh, NY 42:45 6:47 437 15 5 Alan Connell, 41, Far Hills, NJ 43:36 6:55 Men 50 - 59 391 11 1 Roger Cawkwell, 51, Bedford, NY 42:56 6:49 5 17 2 George Buchanan, 53, Shelton, CT 44:15 7:01 1294 21 3 Bob Penn, 50, Westfield, NJ 45:16 7:11 1313 23 4 Rick Pingitore, 53, Fair Lawn, NJ 45:24 7:12 1254 27 5 Timothy Oconnell, 50, Ridgefield, CT 45:39 7:15 Men 60 - 69 10 134 1 John Krasniewicz, 61, Old Greenwich, CT 53:33 8:30 16 226 2 Paul Muessig, 62, Wallkill, NY 57:11 9:04 1272 364 3 Peter Page, 66, Rye Brook, NY 1:02:28 9:55 531 380 4 Jim Dipelesi, 60, Kings Park, NY 1:03:08 10:01 1639 454 5 Christopher Warner, 60, Wakefield, RI 1:05:53 10:27 Men 70 & Up 22 557 1 Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT 1:10:58 11:16 24 672 2 Bob Goldblatt, 71, New Canaan, CT 1:17:22 12:17 71 711 3 Anton Deiters, 71, Ridgefield, CT 1:20:08 12:43 76 788 4 Ian Beck, 70, South Salem, NY 1:34:00 14:55 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 19 & Under 761 10 1 Sarah Hardie, 15, East Northport, NY 53:42 8:31 276 14 2 Paige Beyer, 15, Bedford, NY 54:43 8:41 1225 59 3 Kathryn Nohilly, 12, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:19 10:03 1224 62 4 Brooke Nohilly, 12, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:31 10:05 540 67 5 Phoebe Donaldson, 15, Old Greenwich, CT 1:04:38 10:15 Women 20 - 29 1139 4 1 Cassandra Miller, 29, New York, NY 48:49 7:45 611 5 2 Lindsey Felling, 28, Larchmont, NY 50:55 8:05 630 9 3 Sarah FitzPatrick, 29, New York, NY 53:35 8:30 929 12 4 Samantha Kopf, 26, Katonah, NY 53:57 8:34 1813 18 5 Stephanie Butryn, 26, Gainesville, FL 55:52 8:52 Women 30 - 39 469 2 1 Deanna Culbreath, 32, New York, NY 48:30 7:42 888 6 2 Adrienne Kenny, 38, South Salem, NY 51:00 8:06 359 7 3 Kirtley Cameron, 38, Bedford, NY 52:33 8:20 1442 8 4 Kristin Scott, 37, Southport, CT 53:22 8:28 631 11 5 Vanessa Fjelldal, 31, Greenwich, CT 53:43 8:31 Women 40 - 49 2 3 1 Kerry Arsenault, 47, Guilford, CT 48:40 7:43 216 15 2 Elaine Allen, 44, Hamden, CT 55:07 8:45 968 16 3 Eileen Lawrence, 45, Killingworth, CT 55:18 8:47 572 19 4 Kristin Edwards, 41, Darien, CT 56:02 8:54 726 20 5 Lia Gravier, 40, Bronxville, NY 56:13 8:55 Women 50 - 59 752 23 1 Michele Hammond, 53, Killingworth, CT 56:47 9:01 1368 36 2 Susan Reynolds, 54, Pleasantville, NY 59:35 9:27 951 39 3 Heather Langham, 55, Katonah, NY 1:00:10 9:33 1864 56 4 Brian Sussingham, 50, Ossining, NY 1:03:05 10:01 1446 102 5 Bettina Sementilli, 50, Katonah, NY 1:08:23 10:51
Top

Return to home page.