2014 Leatherman's Loop

Cross River, NY

April 27, 2014

Cool (50), breezy, partial sun.
Results by Club Connecticut

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1     1      OpM  Tommy Nohilly, 48, Goldens Bridge, NY      40:55    6:36
 1293     2    1 M15  Eion Nohilly, 16, Goldens Bridge, NY       41:57    6:46
 1453     3    1 M40  Ken Rideout, 42, Katonah, NY               42:47    6:54
  780     4    1 M20  Mark Hall, 25, Valhalla, NY                42:55    6:55
  556     5    2 M20  Devin Dixon, 27, Stamford, CT              43:08    6:57
 1380     6    3 M20  Malcolm Piper, 24, Mt. Kisco, NY           43:09    6:57
  600     7    1 M30  Gus Ellison, 39, Rowayton, CT              43:21    6:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

3 8 2 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 39, White Plains, NY 43:51 7:04 1921 9 4 M20 Arnold Rufino, 28, Katonah, NY 44:26 7:10 363 10 1 M50 Bruce Cadenhead, 50, Dobbs Ferry, NY 44:39 7:12 1713 11 5 M20 Justin Tufariello, 24, Boston, MA 45:01 7:16 315 12 3 M30 Patrick Boyle, 30, Boonton, NJ 45:22 7:19 1669 13 4 M30 Travis Tate, 37, East Northport, NY 45:39 7:22 -9 14 Turkey 7:22 7:23 1239 14 2 M15 Austin Morretta, 16, bedford, NY 45:51 7:24 958 1 OpW Laura Kline, 36*, New Paltz, NY 46:06 7:26 782 15 2 M40 David Hambleton, 40, Stanfordville, NY 46:14 7:27 330 16 3 M40 Virgil Bretz, 41, Mt. Kisco, NY 46:27 7:29 1284 17 3 M15 Daniel Neuburger, 15, Katonah, NY 46:35 7:31 1575 18 4 M40 Brian Sleigh, 43, ridgefield, CT 46:48 7:33 709 19 6 M20 Martin Gennusa, 27, New York, NY 47:28 7:39 1469 20 5 M40 Peter Rockland, 47, hastings-on-hudso, NY 47:35 7:40 818 21 6 M40 Todd Henrich, 46, south salem, NY 47:37 7:41 1298 22 7 M20 Joseph Nuara, 27, Milford, CT 47:45 7:42 877 23 2 M50 Charlie Iselin, 51, Chester, CT 47:50 7:43 1636 24 5 M30 Joseph Stofega, 32, Brooklyn, NY 48:00 7:44 1606 25 3 M50 Mike Spitzer, 51, Sheffield, MA 48:02 7:45 1086 26 8 M20 Geoff MacPhail, 25, New Canaan, CT 48:03 7:45 1711 27 7 M40 Chris Tucker, 40, Northport, NY 48:04 7:45 1616 28 6 M30 Zachary Staszak, 35, New Fairfield, CT 48:08 7:46 661 29 4 M50 Bill Fleming, 56, Northport, NY 48:11 7:46 1068 30 7 M30 David Lopez-Merlos, 35, East Northport, NY 48:23 7:48 1330 31 5 M50 Timothy Oconnell, 52, ridgefield, CT 48:29 7:49 1367 32 8 M30 Noah Pearce, 39, Ossining, NY 48:35 7:50 1610 33 9 M30 Troy Squire, 39, Brooklyn, NY 48:38 7:51 1901 34 10 M30 Matthew Yardis, 32, Greenwich, CT 48:38 7:51 1652 35 1 JrM Eamonn Sullivan, 11, White Plains, NY 48:39 7:51 1923 36 4 M15 David Smith, 17, Katonah, NY 48:43 7:51 1084 2 1 W30 Ann MacDonald, 38*, Mount Kisco, NY 48:45 7:52 931 37 11 M30 Daniel Kearon, 36, White Plains, NY 48:57 7:54 1657 38 8 M40 Stephen Sundown, 46, montclair, NJ 49:03 7:55 852 39 9 M40 James Hourihan, 49, Wyckoff, NJ 49:12 7:56 1709 40 10 M40 John Trunik, 45, West Hartford, CT 49:13 7:56 407 41 12 M30 Keeta Chantal, 37, floyd, VA 49:14 7:56 408 42 9 M20 Rowan Chantal, 28, floyd, VA 49:14 7:56 586 43 13 M30 Nathaniel Eames, 31, Brooklyn, NY 49:20 7:57 613 44 11 M40 Tim Evnin, 49, bedford, NY 49:23 7:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

447 45 12 M40 Jim Conley, 44, Hamburg, PA 49:35 8:00 1346 46 14 M30 Douglas Palma, 36, Bronxville, NY 49:45 8:01 1423 47 13 M40 Randolph Randolph, 46, Mount Kisco, NY 49:52 8:03 401 48 5 M15 Sam Ceisler, 17, Katonah, NY 49:54 8:03 5 49 6 M50 George Buchanan, 55, Shelton, CT 50:14 8:06 603 50 10 M20 Noah Ennis, 24, bedford, NY 50:19 8:07 1562 51 15 M30 Lui Shtini, 36, Astoria, NY 50:23 8:07 787 52 16 M30 Matt Hanley, 33, Ridgewood, NJ 50:29 8:08 1407 53 17 M30 Scott Prosser, 38, Rye, NY 50:37 8:10 1615 3 2 W30 Natalie Staszak, 31*, New Fairfield, CT 50:38 8:10 1693 54 18 M30 Jeff Todd, 37, Wilton, CT 50:49 8:12 6 55 14 M40 John Sabatino, 47, Morris Plains, NJ 51:04 8:14 799 56 6 M15 Tyler Harris, 15, Millington, NJ 51:05 8:14 757 57 19 M30 Greg Groggel, 30, Brooklyn, NY 51:16 8:16 1520 58 15 M40 Eric Scheffler, 44, Scarsdale, NY 51:22 8:17 1240 59 7 M15 Michael Morretta, 16, bedford, NY 51:30 8:18 1416 60 20 M30 Nate Ramirez, 32, Trumbull, CT 51:46 8:21 1503 61 16 M40 Niclas Salomonsson, 44, Brooklyn, NY 51:48 8:21 1679 62 21 M30 Robert Thomas, 39, New Canaan, CT 51:49 8:21 1706 63 17 M40 Adam Troso, 41, Chappaqua, NY 51:53 8:22 636 64 22 M30 Adil Filali, 33, Bronx, NY 51:57 8:23 40 65 1 M60 Tim Parshall, 61, Barkhamstead, CT 52:07 8:24 1266 66 7 M50 John Murray, 52, Cross River, NY 52:16 8:26 387 67 18 M40 Kevin Carlsten, 45, Dobbs Ferry, NY 52:18 8:26 671 68 23 M30 Tyler Fonda, 35, Brooklyn, NY 52:20 8:26 529 69 24 M30 Joe Del Conte, 39, Bronx, NY 52:21 8:27 2 4 1 W40 Kerry Arsenault, 49*, Guilford, CT 52:27 8:28 376 70 19 M40 Seth Cameron, 41, bedford, NY 52:31 8:28 1094 71 20 M40 Brett Malone, 48, ridgefield, CT 52:32 8:28 1831 72 21 M40 Paul Woolley, 49, New Canaan, CT 52:33 8:28 1690 73 8 M15 John Iv Tobin, 17, Waccabuc, NY 52:34 8:29 1042 74 22 M40 Kevin Lishawa, 43, ridgefield, CT 52:35 8:29 383 75 25 M30 Louis Caporale, 38, Stormville, NY 52:37 8:29 14 76 8 M50 Tim Debany, 51, ridgefield, CT 52:38 8:29 1248 77 23 M40 Sean Mosher-Smith, 44, Brooklyn, NY 52:39 8:29 733 78 24 M40 John Goodrow, 45, Mahopac, NY 52:41 8:30 961 79 26 M30 James Knowles, 35, Norwalk, CT 52:47 8:31 948 80 9 M50 John Kilgallon, 50, Bedford Hills, NY 52:58 8:32 20 81 10 M50 Bill Bradsell, 53, bedford, NY 52:59 8:33 594 82 27 M30 William Edson, 39, Chappaqua, NY 53:01 8:33 1224 83 25 M40 Charlie Moore, 43, New Rochelle, NY 53:02 8:33 368 84 26 M40 Sean Cahillane, 40, bedford, NY 53:04 8:34 1490 85 9 M15 Billy Rueger, 15, Bronx, NY 53:11 8:35 1318 86 28 M30 Steve O'Reilly, 32, manchester, CT 53:14 8:35 880 87 27 M40 Andrew Jackson, 48, Woodbridge, CT 53:17 8:36 1774 88 28 M40 Mike Wax, 43, Mohegan lake, NY 53:18 8:36 472 89 29 M30 Brian Cossari, 39, Gaylordsville, CT 53:20 8:36 367 90 29 M40 Gerard Cahalan, 44, New Milford, CT 53:20 8:36 1319 91 30 M30 Brian O'Rourke, 37, ridgefield, CT 53:21 8:36 988 5 1 W20 Stephanie Lasner, 28*, New City, NY 53:27 8:37 856 92 31 M30 Michael Howard Jr., 32, West Harrison, NY 53:39 8:39 420 93 30 M40 Erick Wilson, 42, Stamford, CT 53:45 8:40 -9 100 Turkey 8:40 8:40 1021 94 10 M15 Max Levy, 15, bedford, NY 53:46 8:40 1745 95 31 M40 Mark Vincent, 44, Somers, NY 53:47 8:40 1024 96 32 M40 Chip Lewis, 45, bedford, NY 53:51 8:41 626 97 33 M40 Brad Felix, 40, Valley Cottage, NY 53:57 8:42 1795 98 34 M40 Paul Welchans, 47, Wyckoff, NJ 54:07 8:44 1235 99 11 M15 Michael Morin, 15, bedford, NY 54:10 8:44 1292 6 1 JrW Brooke Nohilly, 14*, Goldens Bridge, NY 54:11 8:44 1071 100 35 M40 Westin Lovy, 41, New Canaan, CT 54:12 8:44 1714 101 36 M40 Ken Tulloch, 48, Cos cob, CT 54:21 8:46 531 102 32 M30 Joe Delano, 35, New York, NY 54:24 8:46 1334 103 37 M40 Rob Oden, 42, bedford, NY 54:25 8:47 1757 104 12 M15 Spencer Wagner, 17, Rye Brook, NY 54:27 8:47 318 105 38 M40 Michael Brady, 45, Kings Park, NY 54:28 8:47 1302 7 1 W15 Gemma Nuttall, 16*, Katonah, NY 54:34 8:48 1794 106 39 M40 Paul Welch, 49, Wilton, CT 54:34 8:48 1701 107 11 M50 Glenn Trimboli, 52, Bloomfield, NJ 54:36 8:48 316 108 33 M30 Alex Bradley, 35, bedford, NY 54:37 8:48 241 109 40 M40 Andy Ballou, 45, Chappaqua, NY 54:40 8:49 1581 110 34 M30 Fergus Smail, 37, Stamford, CT 54:48 8:50 701 111 12 M50 Doug Garbarini, 55, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 54:49 8:50 1647 112 35 M30 Michael Struble, 35, Bedford Corners, NY 54:57 8:52 1476 113 13 M15 Brendan Roney, 16, Pleasantville, NY 54:59 8:52 833 114 11 M20 David Hintz, 29, Goldens Bridge, NY 55:03 8:53 960 115 41 M40 Frank Knapp, 45, Darien, CT 55:07 8:53 1294 8 2 JrW Kathryn Nohilly, 14*, Goldens Bridge, NY 55:08 8:53 1188 9 3 W30 Melissa Merrill, 36*, New Canaan, CT 55:10 8:54 784 116 12 M20 Jonathon Hammond, 23, New York, NY 55:13 8:54 977 117 42 M40 Glen Kutler, 46, ridgefield, CT 55:15 8:55 1695 10 2 W40 Kerry Tomson, 49*, Mount Kisco, NY 55:16 8:55 446 118 13 M50 James Congdon, 53, Milford, NY 55:20 8:55 597 119 43 M40 Edward Eigel, 42, bedford, NY 55:24 8:56 1741 120 44 M40 Dan Vidra, 47, Pleasantville, NY 55:24 8:56 434 121 14 M50 Lincoln Cleveland, 57, bedford, NY 55:25 8:56 17 122 15 M50 Kevin Cotter, 53, bedford, NY 55:26 8:56 903 123 45 M40 Frederick Jones, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 55:26 8:56 842 124 46 M40 Peter Holland, 49, Bronxville, NY 55:26 8:56 1214 125 16 M50 Joe Mokszycki, 58, south salem, NY 55:27 8:57 1279 126 13 M20 Brian Nelson, 29, Brooklyn, NY 55:28 8:57 1934 127 2 JrM Cade Alami, 13, bedford, NY 55:31 8:57 1484 128 47 M40 Michael Roux, 43, Northport, NY 55:32 8:57 85 129 48 M40 Larry Debany, 46, ridgefield, CT 55:36 8:58 1816 130 17 M50 Lee Willett, 51, south salem, NY 55:37 8:58 276 11 2 W15 Paige Beyer, 17*, bedford, NY 55:39 8:59 848 131 18 M50 Winston Holt, 50, Darien, CT 55:40 8:59 1929 132 36 M30 Michael Krysiak, 31, Hamden, CT 55:41 8:59 482 133 3 JrM Timothy Cronin Iv, 11, south salem, NY 55:44 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

250 134 49 M40 Alan Bazaar, 44, Katonah, NY 55:46 9:00 223 135 37 M30 Nicholas Antonucci, 35, Yorktown Heights, NY 55:48 9:00 794 12 3 W15 Sarah Hardie, 17*, East Northport, NY 56:03 9:02 980 136 50 M40 Chris Lacava, 40, New Milford, CT 56:06 9:03 847 137 51 M40 Bradley Holmes, 42, Larchmont, NY 56:16 9:04 203 138 38 M30 Dan Aitchison, 34, Cross River, NY 56:25 9:06 1813 139 19 M50 Brian Wieghaus, 54, Paramus, NJ 56:29 9:07 459 140 39 M30 Patrick Cooper, 38, Wilton, CT 56:31 9:07 373 141 40 M30 David Cameron, 39, Bedford Hills, NY 56:34 9:07 236 142 52 M40 Mike Baione, 45, ny, NY 56:37 9:08 1529 143 20 M50 Barry Schwartz, 51, Stamford, CT 56:38 9:08 748 144 53 M40 Jonathan Greene, 40, Katonah, NY 56:44 9:09 1234 145 54 M40 J Ronald Morgan III, 48, Bedford Corners, NY 56:44 9:09 510 146 55 M40 Stefan Danielski, 42, Brooklyn, PA 56:45 9:09 1303 13 3 JrW Pippa Nuttall, 13*, Katonah, NY 56:46 9:09 538 147 14 M20 Christopher Dent, 25, Yorktown Heights, NY 56:46 9:09 1614 148 21 M50 Greg Stanton, 50, Larchmont, NY 56:49 9:10 1211 149 56 M40 Keith Mitchell, 48, Darien, CT 56:54 9:11 1120 150 41 M30 Whit Matthews, 39, New Canaan, CT 56:59 9:11 969 151 57 M40 Wolfgang Koslow, 45, Tenafly, NJ 57:03 9:12 559 152 42 M30 Richard Diz, 39, Eldersburg, MD 57:03 9:12 1437 153 58 M40 Shawn Regan, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 57:07 9:13 1531 154 14 M15 Jacob Schwartz, 17, Stamford, CT 57:08 9:13 1326 14 3 W40 Lindsay Obrig, 41*, Valley Cottage, NY 57:10 9:13 778 155 59 M40 Andrew Hall, 48, Sandy Hook, CT 57:20 9:15 619 156 43 M30 Robert Farinholt, 35, Norwalk, CT 57:21 9:15 1670 157 60 M40 Hayes Tauber, 41, New Canaan, CT 57:23 9:15 1080 158 61 M40 Robert Lynch, 41, Larchmont, NY 57:26 9:16 682 159 62 M40 Kevin Freeburn, 47, Mahwah, NJ 57:28 9:16 1791 160 63 M40 Stuart Weitzman, 40, Bedford Hills, NY 57:29 9:16 10 161 2 M60 John Krasniewicz, 63, old greenwich, CT 57:31 9:17 710 162 64 M40 Matt Genova, 45, Garden City, NY 57:32 9:17 493 163 44 M30 Tom Curley, 39, south salem, NY 57:34 9:17 539 164 65 M40 Chris Depalma, 47, Southbury, CT 57:36 9:17 277 165 45 M30 Anthony Bianco, 30, Emerson, NJ 57:38 9:18 1847 166 4 JrM Walker Young, 14, croton on hudson, NY 57:39 9:18 435 167 66 M40 Joseph Cloidt, 47, Armonk, NY 57:40 9:18 263 168 3 M60 Steve Benoit, 61, Southbury, CT 57:42 9:18 1345 169 46 M30 Chris Pachios, 39, bedford, NY 57:44 9:19 967 170 67 M40 Kevin Konty, 44, Brooklyn, NY 57:47 9:19 1589 171 22 M50 Steve Smith, 51, Southport, CT 57:48 9:19 776 15 4 W40 Karen Haitoff, 45*, Katonah, NY 57:52 9:20 232 172 23 M50 Brian Bagot, 55, Peekskill, NY 57:54 9:20 1638 173 47 M30 Jonathan Stokes, 31, Boston, MA 58:05 9:22 308 174 15 M20 Jared Boniello, 29, White Plains, NY 58:10 9:23 876 16 4 W30 Becky Iselin, 38*, Chester, CT 58:13 9:23 1457 175 68 M40 Peter Rinaldi, 40, Trumbull, CT 58:16 9:24 1389 176 69 M40 Gordon Plaut, 42, ridgefield, CT 58:20 9:24 1667 177 70 M40 Ellis Tarlton, 43, danbury, CT 58:23 9:25 1746 178 5 JrM Sean Vincent, 12, Somers, NY 58:25 9:25 902 179 71 M40 Dana Jones, 49, ridgefield, CT 58:34 9:27 1141 180 48 M30 Brian McDermott, 38, Trumbull, CT 58:34 9:27 1724 181 24 M50 Charles Vaccaro, 51, Patterson, NY 58:39 9:27 1069 182 16 M20 Daniel Loscalzo, 24, Wantagh, NY 58:42 9:28 1070 17 2 W20 Stephani Loscalzo-Butry, 28*, Gainesville, FL 58:42 9:28 322 183 72 M40 Jason Braun, 45, Garrison, NY 58:42 9:28 694 184 17 M20 Alexandre Gagnon, 29, New York, NY 58:44 9:28 -9 204 Turkey 9:28 9:28 296 18 5 W40 Teren Block, 48*, ridgefield, CT 58:46 9:29 1586 185 25 M50 Michael Smith, 51, Wappingers falls, NY 58:51 9:29 1368 186 73 M40 Jeffrey Penn, 43, Rye Brook, NY 58:53 9:30 591 187 74 M40 Eric Eckelman, 41, Mt. Kisco, NY 58:53 9:30 1928 19 4 W15 Grace Newman, 17, South Salem, NY 58:55 9:30 1535 189 75 M40 Nicholas Seaver, 43, New Canaan, CT 58:58 9:31 1199 190 26 M50 Bob Meyjes, 51, Darien, CT 58:58 9:31 1307 191 76 M40 Tom O'Brien, 44, Mamaroneck, NY 58:59 9:31 1296 192 77 M40 Adam Norris, 48, Norwalk, CT 59:02 9:31 866 193 27 M50 Peter Hull, 53, bedford, NY 59:03 9:31 485 194 78 M40 Jeff Crystal, 40, Brooklyn, NY 59:04 9:32 323 195 18 M20 Cody Breene, 23, bedford, NY 59:04 9:32 530 196 28 M50 Dan Delannoy, 50, Southport, CT 59:09 9:32 507 197 19 M20 Connor Daly, 23, Wantagh, NY 59:11 9:33 693 198 49 M30 John Gagliardi, 38, Wingdale, NY 59:16 9:33 688 199 79 M40 Eric Friedland, 40, Westport, CT 59:18 9:34 1092 200 50 M30 Joe Malichio, 36, Pound Ridge, NY 59:18 9:34 1471 201 29 M50 Michael Rodgers, 55, ridgefield, CT 59:22 9:34 897 19 6 W40 Sandra Johnson, 45*, Waccabuc, NY 59:22 9:34 741 202 80 M40 Chris Graham, 49, Wilton, CT 59:22 9:34 659 203 81 M40 Matthew Flanagan, 46, Garden City, NY 59:25 9:35 1429 20 4 W15 Julia Realander, 15*, ridgefield, CT 59:28 9:35 1430 204 82 M40 Keith Realander, 48, ridgefield, CT 59:28 9:35 1467 21 7 W40 Kelley Roche, 45*, south salem, NY 59:31 9:36 1703 205 83 M40 Alex Tripp, 49, Garrison, NY 59:33 9:36 220 22 5 W30 Jennifer Andrew, 33*, Gainesville, FL 59:33 9:36 737 206 30 M50 Michael Gorman, 50, bedford, NY 59:34 9:36 1381 207 31 M50 Andrew Pisanelli, 52, ridgefield, CT 59:35 9:37 477 23 4 JrW Teagan Cronin, 14*, south salem, NY 59:40 9:37 1123 208 84 M40 Bill McBrayer, 48, Redding, CT 59:42 9:38 166 209 6 JrM Sam Tomson, 14, Mt. Kisco, NY 59:43 9:38 1626 210 32 M50 Ed Steins, 51, bedford, NY 59:44 9:38 1443 211 33 M50 Jenaro Reino, 52, bedford, NY 59:44 9:38 1539 212 51 M30 David Seligman, 31, New York, NY 59:45 9:38 1748 213 85 M40 David Vogel, 45, Scarsdale, NY 59:48 9:39 1678 214 34 M50 Matt Thomas, 51, Rye Brook, NY 59:48 9:39 1183 215 35 M50 Chris Mendelsohn, 50, Huntington, NY 59:52 9:39 1382 24 5 JrW Tess Pisanelli, 11*, ridgefield, CT 59:52 9:39 1793 25 6 JrW Emily Welch, 12*, Wilton, CT 59:53 9:39 720 26 6 W30 Rachel Gissinger, 38*, Bronx, NY 59:54 9:40 865 216 7 JrM Braden Hull, 14, bedford, NY 59:58 9:40 281 217 86 M40 Eric Bittelman, 48, Rye Brook, NY 59:59 9:40 1482 218 36 M50 Ron Roth, 52, ridgefield, CT 1:00:00 9:41 361 219 37 M50 Michael Byl, 52, New York, NY 1:00:00 9:41 1936 220 87 M40 Oscar Mockridge, 48, nY 1:00:00 9:41 1242 221 88 M40 Jeff Morris, 43, Mahwah, NJ 1:00:01 9:41 1271 27 1 W50 Susan Murray, 50*, Hauppauge, NY 1:00:05 9:41 1838 222 52 M30 Victor Yelevich, 32, Farmington, CT 1:00:08 9:42 1415 223 53 M30 Greg Raffo, 33, New York, NY 1:00:12 9:43 33 224 89 M40 Mike Paletta, 48, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:13 9:43 863 225 20 M20 Gray Huffard, 24, Greenwich, CT 1:00:14 9:43 1428 226 21 M20 Christopher Razook, 24, Rye, NY 1:00:16 9:43 1512 227 90 M40 William Sargisson, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:17 9:43 384 228 38 M50 Mike Carangelo, 50, south salem, NY 1:00:20 9:44 1260 28 5 W15 Mary Kate Murphy, 15*, Amawalk, NY 1:00:20 9:44 706 229 54 M30 Paul Geaney, 35, south salem, NY 1:00:22 9:44 1632 230 8 JrM Charlie Stewart, 13, Katonah, NY 1:00:22 9:44 1655 231 55 M30 Robert Sullivan, 36, Irvington, NY 1:00:25 9:45 919 232 15 M15 Miles Kaps, 15, Fairfield, CT 1:00:28 9:45 259 233 22 M20 Jordan Benkov, 27, Brooklyn, NY 1:00:29 9:45 1218 234 39 M50 Chris Montross, 53, Wethersfield, CT 1:00:32 9:46 1819 235 16 M15 Christian Willkehr, 15, Norwalk, CT 1:00:34 9:46 744 29 8 W40 Lia Gravier, 42*, Bronxville, NY 1:00:37 9:47 1253 236 40 M50 Luis Munoz, 59, Greenbrook, NJ 1:00:41 9:47 1114 237 56 M30 David Martucci, 37, New Canaan, CT 1:00:41 9:47 518 30 7 W30 Courtney De Kanter, 37*, New Canaan, CT 1:00:41 9:47 1522 31 8 W30 Julianne Schlafman, 33*, New Canaan, CT 1:00:42 9:47 1275 238 91 M40 Graham Nalle, 40, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:00:46 9:48 715 239 92 M40 Jay Gibbons, 48, Greenwich, CT 1:00:47 9:48 1798 240 93 M40 Damien Whelan, 41, south salem, NY 1:00:49 9:49 1820 241 94 M40 Mark Willkehr, 46, Norwalk, CT 1:00:50 9:49 896 242 41 M50 Rick Johnson, 56, Kings Park, NY 1:00:50 9:49 213 243 95 M40 Steven Altman, 45, Bedford Hills, NY 1:00:51 9:49 1063 32 9 W30 Katherine Long, 33*, Stamford, CT 1:00:54 9:49 305 244 96 M40 Clifford Bond, 47, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:55 9:50 698 245 42 M50 Jamie Galler, 52, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:01:01 9:50 1340 246 57 M30 James Ortiz, 34, Norwalk, CT 1:01:03 9:51 1291 247 43 M50 Kelsey Nix, 53, Katonah, NY 1:01:06 9:51 1800 33 9 W40 Jane Whipple, 48*, montclair, NJ 1:01:08 9:52 1630 34 10 W30 Margo Sterling, 33*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:01:11 9:52 522 248 97 M40 Dave Dececco, 44, New York, NY 1:01:17 9:53 1139 249 44 M50 Tripp McCune, 52, south salem, NY 1:01:24 9:54 731 250 45 M50 Henry Goodman, 50, Chappaqua, NY 1:01:25 9:54 1839 251 58 M30 Brian Yomtov, 39, Stamford, CT 1:01:25 9:54 666 252 9 JrM Aidan Foley, 12, Amawalk, NY 1:01:26 9:54 975 253 98 M40 Jason Kriskey, 42, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:26 9:54 355 35 11 W30 Tracy Bureau, 38*, bethel, CT 1:01:27 9:55 1544 254 99 M40 Rick Sharma, 40, Rowayton, CT 1:01:27 9:55 857 255 100 M40 Todd Howell, 42, Darien, CT 1:01:28 9:55 1737 256 59 M30 Patrick Verel, 39, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:28 9:55 1103 257 46 M50 Joseph Mannion, 53, Brookfield, CT 1:01:29 9:55 838 36 10 W40 Susan Hoelzer, 47*, New Canaan, CT 1:01:34 9:56 1202 258 60 M30 Bradley Miller, 32, White Plains, NY 1:01:35 9:56 1222 259 101 M40 Stephen Mooney, 43, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:01:37 9:56 1517 260 102 M40 Gary Schanman, 42, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:38 9:56 732 261 103 M40 Tucker Goodrich, 46, Weston, CT 1:01:42 9:57 785 37 2 W50 Michele Hammond, 55*, Killingworth, CT 1:01:45 9:57 831 262 104 M40 David Hiester, 48, West Milford, NJ 1:01:46 9:58 295 263 61 M30 Stephen Blazey, 30, Norwalk, CT 1:01:49 9:58 221 264 105 M40 Adam Ansaldi, 47, New Canaan, CT 1:01:52 9:59 925 265 106 M40 Larry Katz, 48, Stamford, CT 1:01:52 9:59 243 266 47 M50 Greg Bambach, 52, Fairfield, CT 1:01:54 9:59 475 267 107 M40 Sean Covert, 43, Gaylordsville, CT 1:01:54 9:59 797 268 108 M40 John Harris, 47, Elmwood Park, NJ 1:01:57 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1762 269 17 M15 Christopher Walsh, 15, White Plains, NY 1:01:59 10:00 231 270 62 M30 Rajay Bagaria, 37, Garrison, NY 1:01:59 10:00 823 271 109 M40 John Herron, 48, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:02:00 10:00 398 272 48 M50 Robert Casper, 50, Armonk, NY 1:02:01 10:00 1186 273 110 M40 Daniel Mercer, 48, East Northport, NY 1:02:02 10:00 1674 274 49 M50 Tommy Taylor, 53, East Northport, NY 1:02:02 10:00 1194 38 11 W40 Jill Meyer, 44*, Brookfield, CT 1:02:02 10:00 1640 275 111 M40 Dan Stoller, 43, bedford, NY 1:02:03 10:00 1246 276 112 M40 Steve Mortinger, 49, ridgefield, CT 1:02:03 10:00 1502 277 113 M40 Michael Salmore, 47, ridgefield, CT 1:02:08 10:01 1241 278 114 M40 Geoff Morris, 48, ridgefield, CT 1:02:09 10:01 16 279 4 M60 Paul Muessig, 64, Wallkill, NY 1:02:11 10:02 1740 280 63 M30 Zachary Viders, 37, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:13 10:02 1286 39 12 W40 Eileen Neville, 45*, Ridgewood, NJ 1:02:14 10:02 302 40 6 W15 Ella Boker, 16*, Katonah, NY 1:02:16 10:02 813 281 64 M30 Josh Henderson, 34, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:02:21 10:03 152 41 3 W20 Alexandra Stein, 29*, Stamford, CT 1:02:24 10:04 285 282 65 M30 Jeffrey Black, 39, Stamford, CT 1:02:26 10:04 1435 42 13 W40 Erin Regan, 44*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:33 10:05 1058 43 4 W20 Samantha Loesch, 23*, south salem, NY 1:02:35 10:06 986 44 3 W50 Heather Langham, 57*, Katonah, NY 1:02:37 10:06 1846 283 115 M40 Simon Young, 48, Mount Kisco, NY 1:02:45 10:07 317 284 23 M20 Bill Bradley III, 28, Brooklyn, NY 1:02:48 10:08 803 285 116 M40 Rammy Harwood, 42, Rye, NY 1:02:53 10:09 1156 286 117 M40 Ray McGuire, 41, Brookfield, CT 1:02:57 10:09 216 287 118 M40 Benjamin Anagnos, 45, New York, NY 1:03:02 10:10 1815 288 66 M30 Alex Willen, 32, South Nyack, NY 1:03:05 10:10 845 289 5 M60 Bill Hollopeter, 60, bethel, CT 1:03:05 10:10 846 45 1 W60 Clementine Hollopeter, 60*, bethel, CT 1:03:15 10:12 1618 290 119 M40 James Steele, 45, New Canaan, CT 1:03:18 10:13 1116 291 120 M40 Aaron Masek, 40, Wilton, CT 1:03:20 10:13 908 292 50 M50 Yair Kadmon, 52, Rye Brook, NY 1:03:20 10:13 1362 293 18 M15 Will Patterson, 16, Millington, NJ 1:03:22 10:13 1412 294 121 M40 Donald Quaintance, 43, danbury, CT 1:03:29 10:14 1751 295 122 M40 Ray Vollmer, 45, Port Chester, NY 1:03:31 10:15 1111 296 123 M40 Larry Martin, 43, Cross River, NY 1:03:32 10:15 1337 297 67 M30 Jeffrey Olsen, 39, Waterbury, CT 1:03:34 10:15 800 298 68 M30 Scott Harrison, 35, bedford, NY 1:03:34 10:15 1506 299 69 M30 Christopher Sanossian, 32, New York, NY 1:03:36 10:15 1023 300 10 JrM Charlie Lewis, 11, bedford, NY 1:03:36 10:15 1671 46 12 W30 Jennifer Tauber, 37*, New Canaan, CT 1:03:37 10:16 404 301 124 M40 Paul Chadwick, 43, Pound Ridge, NY 1:03:40 10:16 272 302 125 M40 Tracey Bernstein, 46, Garrison, NY 1:03:43 10:16 1495 303 126 M40 Gregory Rush, 43, brookville, NY 1:03:43 10:17 1399 304 70 M30 John Praino, 39, Carmel, NY 1:03:45 10:17 1763 305 51 M50 John Walsh, 58, Holmes, NY 1:03:45 10:17 824 47 13 W30 Eleanor Hershey, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:03:45 10:17 821 306 127 M40 Chris Heppner, 44, Salem, MA 1:03:46 10:17 1519 307 24 M20 Nick Schede, 25, south salem, NY 1:03:48 10:17 654 308 128 M40 David Fischer, 41, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:03:48 10:17 836 309 71 M30 Bryan Hodge, 37, Katonah, NY 1:03:50 10:18 1431 48 14 W30 Carolyn Rebeck, 31*, New York, NY 1:03:53 10:18 331 310 129 M40 Keith Brigden, 43, south salem, NY 1:03:54 10:18 1488 311 52 M50 Jonathan Rubin, 55, Guilford, CT 1:03:57 10:19 1613 312 25 M20 Donald Stankus, 29, Waterbury, CT 1:04:00 10:19 1229 313 11 JrM Will Moreo, 13, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:04:00 10:19 1631 314 130 M40 Tim Stevenson, 47, Trumbull, CT 1:04:03 10:20 218 315 72 M30 Christopher Anderson, 30, Selden, NY 1:04:04 10:20 1328 316 26 M20 Jake Obstfeld, 28, New Rochelle, NY 1:04:07 10:20 587 317 131 M40 Thomas Eaton, 48, Larchmont, NY 1:04:08 10:21 665 318 132 M40 Raymond Floyd, 49, Wilton, CT 1:04:10 10:21 1124 319 133 M40 Glenn McCabe, 48, Brookfield, CT 1:04:12 10:21 1255 49 15 W30 Allison Murphy, 33*, Katonah, NY 1:04:14 10:22 1658 320 134 M40 Chris Suppa, 42, Katonah, NY 1:04:16 10:22 1715 50 5 W20 Alana Tung, 24*, Chappaqua, NY 1:04:16 10:22 793 321 53 M50 Rob Hardie, 50, East Northport, NY 1:04:17 10:22 19 322 135 M40 Fred Cindrich, 40, south salem, NY 1:04:19 10:22 1629 51 6 W20 Jenna Sterling, 25*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:04:21 10:23 972 52 7 W15 Claudia Krasnow, 17*, bedford, NY 1:04:21 10:23 968 323 136 M40 Daniel Kortick, 47, Somers, NY 1:04:23 10:23 1321 53 14 W40 Keri O'Shea, 43*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:04:26 10:23 336 324 6 M60 Richard Brotherton, 60, Brooklyn, NY 1:04:27 10:24 1402 325 54 M50 Gregory Preston, 53, Salem, CT 1:04:28 10:24 1600 326 137 M40 Wilson Soto, 43, Granite Springs, NY 1:04:28 10:24 689 327 138 M40 Alec Frisch, 47, Atlanta, GA 1:04:29 10:24 1057 328 55 M50 Mark Loehr, 57, South Sutton, NH 1:04:30 10:24 700 54 8 W15 Alison Garbarini, 15*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:04:32 10:24 822 55 9 W15 Brianna Herron, 17*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:04:33 10:25 1558 329 73 M30 Brad Shoenfelt, 33, North Attleboro, MA 1:04:33 10:25 1220 56 16 W30 Deirdre Mooney, 31*, Portland, ME 1:04:34 10:25 1324 330 74 M30 Richard Oberdorf, 32, Portland, ME 1:04:36 10:25 819 331 75 M30 Brian Heppner, 35, New York, NY 1:04:37 10:25 1736 332 56 M50 Ronald Verde Rose, 55, Bronx, NY 1:04:38 10:25 911 333 139 M40 Spencer Kalarchian, 43, Bedford Hills, NY 1:04:39 10:26 402 334 140 M40 David Celli, 46, Tappan, NY 1:04:39 10:26 1237 335 141 M40 John Morneau, 43, Wilton, CT 1:04:40 10:26 1370 336 142 M40 David Pennino, 40, Wilton, CT 1:04:41 10:26 1178 337 143 M40 Steve Meeker, 47, Newtown, CT 1:04:43 10:26 237 338 76 M30 James Baird, 36, New Canaan, CT 1:04:44 10:26 372 339 144 M40 Mauricio Calvet, 48, Caldwell, NJ 1:04:51 10:28 762 340 19 M15 Jacob Gruza, 15, New Rochelle, NY 1:04:55 10:28 463 57 15 W40 Michelle Copertino, 42*, Kings Park, NY 1:05:04 10:30 1634 58 4 W50 Lucy Stewart, 50*, Katonah, NY 1:05:12 10:31 1200 341 145 M40 John Meyjes, 43, Darien, CT 1:05:13 10:31 1479 59 16 W40 Jill Ross, 42*, Philadelphia, PA 1:05:14 10:31 853 342 57 M50 Doug Housman, 52, south salem, NY 1:05:14 10:31 583 343 146 M40 Christopher Durso, 48, Baldwin Place, NY 1:05:16 10:31 1278 344 77 M30 Eric Neglia, 37, Thornwood, NY 1:05:16 10:31 148 60 17 W40 Marybeth Damore, 48*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:05:16 10:32 269 345 147 M40 Jeremy Bergstein, 40, ny, NY 1:05:17 10:32 1144 346 78 M30 Matthew McGhie, 36, Brooklyn, NY 1:05:18 10:32 1561 61 18 W40 Cristine Shropshire, 43*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:05:18 10:32 222 62 17 W30 Anna Antonucci, 33*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:05:19 10:32 570 347 148 M40 Jay Dorso, 44, ridgefield, CT 1:05:20 10:32 1065 348 20 M15 Connor Longo, 15, bedford, NY 1:05:21 10:32 677 349 58 M50 Paul Fost, 50, Pound Ridge, NY 1:05:21 10:32 1038 63 10 W15 Meghan Linekin, 19*, ridgefield, CT 1:05:23 10:33 754 350 79 M30 Glenn Griffin, 32, Stamford, CT 1:05:31 10:34 1273 64 19 W40 Sandy Mustico, 41*, Sterling, NY 1:05:33 10:34 815 351 12 JrM Alexander Henrich, 11, south salem, NY 1:05:41 10:36 895 65 20 W40 Kerri Johnson, 44*, Waccabuc, NY 1:05:42 10:36 1592 352 149 M40 Jeff Snyder, 45, Wilton, CT 1:05:44 10:36 1508 353 80 M30 Alan Sanzenbacher, 39, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:05:45 10:36 1843 354 59 M50 Jeffrey Young, 50, south salem, NY 1:05:46 10:36 1100 355 150 M40 Larry Mango, 44, south salem, NY 1:05:46 10:36 1907 356 60 M50 Stuart Lang, 54, Scarsdale, NY 1:05:50 10:37 670 66 18 W30 Gretchen Fonda, 34*, Brooklyn, NY 1:05:51 10:37 1753 357 151 M40 Karl Wachter, 47, Katonah, NY 1:05:52 10:37 1689 358 61 M50 John Tobin, 50, Waccabuc, NY 1:05:53 10:38 1607 359 152 M40 James Sporko, 49, Waterbury, CT 1:05:55 10:38 1446 360 153 M40 Paul Rentz, 43, Naugatuck, CT 1:05:58 10:38 851 361 81 M30 Sam Horowitz, 38, Westwood, NJ 1:05:58 10:38 517 362 62 M50 Louis De Chiara, 54, Larchmont, NY 1:05:59 10:39 1566 67 19 W30 Jeanne Siddell-Strebe, 38*, Darien, CT 1:06:04 10:39 881 68 21 W40 Katherine Jackson, 49*, Woodbridge, CT 1:06:04 10:39 739 363 154 M40 Thomas Gorman, 47, Bayville, NY 1:06:04 10:39 536 364 63 M50 Salvatore Denise, 51, Tarrytown, NY 1:06:08 10:40 1828 365 82 M30 Ted Woods, 35, Stamford, CT 1:06:13 10:41 984 69 22 W40 Heidi Langan, 42*, Trumbull, CT 1:06:14 10:41 238 366 64 M50 John Baker, 54, Cross River, NY 1:06:14 10:41 548 367 65 M50 Adrian Dickson, 52, Scarsdale, NY 1:06:15 10:41 1129 368 155 M40 John McCleary, 45, Redding, CT 1:06:17 10:41 999 70 20 W30 Michelle Lavoie, 32*, Tarrytown, NY 1:06:17 10:41 -9 442 Turkey 10:41 10:42 1521 369 156 M40 Karl Scheuerman, 46, centerport, NY 1:06:22 10:42 1572 71 23 W40 Jerre Skeats, 47*, Darien, CT 1:06:23 10:42 1325 370 66 M50 Chris Oberhammer, 53, bethel, CT 1:06:29 10:43 990 371 157 M40 William Latimer, 44, Darien, CT 1:06:31 10:44 1935 72 24 W40 Anita Bae, 45*, bedford, NY 1:06:33 10:44 1491 372 158 M40 William Rueger, 46, Bronx, NY 1:06:33 10:44 217 73 7 W20 Carla Anderson, 24*, manchester, CT 1:06:35 10:44 1268 373 159 M40 Jonathan Murray, 47, Mamaroneck, NY 1:06:38 10:45 1666 374 160 M40 Matt Talucci, 43, Darien, CT 1:06:41 10:45 415 375 161 M40 Christopher Chiappa, 43, long island city, NY 1:06:45 10:46 416 376 83 M30 Kc Chiappa, 39, Arlington, MA 1:06:46 10:46 1135 74 25 W40 Karen McCormack, 45*, Fishkill, NY 1:06:47 10:46 1221 377 162 M40 Kevin Mooney, 44, bedford, NY 1:06:48 10:46 946 378 21 M15 Thomas Kiely, 15, Garden City, NY 1:06:49 10:46 392 75 21 W30 Kim Carpenter, 39*, Katonah, NY 1:06:50 10:47 1622 379 163 M40 Dereck Steffe, 42, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:06:51 10:47 1055 76 22 W30 Beth Llanos, 39*, south salem, NY 1:07:01 10:48 923 380 164 M40 Andrew Katz, 46, Larchmont, NY 1:07:02 10:49 204 77 26 W40 Stacy Albanese, 46*, bedford, NY 1:07:08 10:50 1628 381 84 M30 Adam Sterling, 32, Pound Ridge, NY 1:07:09 10:50 1323 382 22 M15 Dylan Oates, 15, south salem, NY 1:07:09 10:50 436 383 27 M20 Michael Co, 28, Commack, NY 1:07:11 10:50 233 384 165 M40 Peter Baiad, 45, New Milford, CT 1:07:12 10:50 38 385 85 M30 Jordan Godino, 38, Steuben, ME 1:07:15 10:51 1458 386 7 M60 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 61, Fairfield, CT 1:07:20 10:52 899 78 5 W50 Heidi Johnston, 53*, Cross River, NY 1:07:21 10:52 341 387 166 M40 Scott Brown, 42, Bedford Hills, NY 1:07:21 10:52 660 388 13 JrM Matt Flanagan Jr, 14, Garden City, NY 1:07:24 10:52 1649 389 67 M50 Robert Sturm, 53, Cold Spring Harbo, NY 1:07:24 10:52 615 79 27 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 44*, bethel, CT 1:07:25 10:52 971 390 167 M40 Michael Kovnat, 47, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:26 10:53 137 391 86 M30 Stuart Woody, 37, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:07:27 10:53 1369 392 168 M40 Jason Pennington, 41, New York, NY 1:07:31 10:53 1075 393 68 M50 Richard Luth, 53, Berlin, CT 1:07:33 10:54 1621 394 69 M50 Mark Stefanov, 56, avon, CT 1:07:34 10:54 1754 395 70 M50 Richard Wagle, 50, Wilton, CT 1:07:35 10:54 1823 396 87 M30 Scott Wisniewski, 32, Pompton Plains, NJ 1:07:39 10:55 1530 80 23 W30 Chrissie Schwartz, 33*, New Canaan, CT 1:07:40 10:55 993 397 71 M50 James Lavin, 58, Teaneck, NJ 1:07:42 10:55 885 81 28 W40 Elizabeth Janiga, 41*, New Canaan, CT 1:07:50 10:56 669 82 7 JrW Keelyn Foley, 14*, Amawalk, NY 1:07:55 10:57 869 398 72 M50 Andre Hunter, 52, bedford, NY 1:07:56 10:57 858 399 73 M50 Bradford Hu, 50, Scarsdale, NY 1:07:57 10:58 686 400 88 M30 Peter Freund, 38, Bedford Hills, NY 1:08:01 10:58 855 401 89 M30 Joshua Howard, 39, Ossining, NY 1:08:03 10:59 1702 83 29 W40 Nancie Tripodi, 40*, bedford, NY 1:08:06 10:59 1781 84 30 W40 Frances Webster, 41*, Brooklyn, NY 1:08:08 10:59 35 402 90 M30 Frank Spinelli, 35, Elmsford, NY 1:08:09 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1848 403 169 M40 Matt Yox, 43, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:08:14 11:00 1627 404 170 M40 Brian Stempel, 42, south salem, NY 1:08:14 11:00 1653 85 24 W30 Meagan Sullivan, 38*, Cross River, NY 1:08:14 11:00 1665 86 31 W40 Lori Talucci, 42*, Darien, CT 1:08:15 11:00 215 405 23 M15 Glenn Ambinder, 18, Katonah, NY 1:08:18 11:01 400 406 171 M40 David Ceisler, 47, Katonah, NY 1:08:19 11:01 1329 407 28 M20 Sam Obstfeld, 24, New Rochelle, NY 1:08:19 11:01 1327 408 8 M60 Getz Obstfeld, 60, New Rochelle, NY 1:08:20 11:01 440 409 74 M50 David Coletti, 54, Eastport, NY 1:08:20 11:01 1717 410 172 M40 Joseph Tuohy, 49, south salem, NY 1:08:21 11:01 973 411 173 M40 Ken Krasnow, 48, bedford, NY 1:08:21 11:01 886 412 75 M50 Ernst Jansson, 52, Greenwich, CT 1:08:22 11:02 985 413 76 M50 Kevin Lange, 54, Pleasantville, NY 1:08:22 11:02 1441 87 11 W15 Andrea Reino, 15*, bedford, NY 1:08:23 11:02 1083 414 24 M15 Luke Lyons III, 15, Pound Ridge, NY 1:08:23 11:02 1654 415 91 M30 Patrick Sullivan, 39, Bayonne, NJ 1:08:23 11:02 1707 416 92 M30 Rob Troy, 39, ridgefield, CT 1:08:24 11:02 1403 417 9 M60 Kim Price, 60, Chester, CT 1:08:24 11:02 219 418 174 M40 Richard Anderson, 43, Granite Springs, NY 1:08:25 11:02 1742 419 175 M40 William Vierbuchen, 48, Far hills, NJ 1:08:26 11:02 443 88 32 W40 Aarti Comstock, 40*, south salem, NY 1:08:26 11:02 745 420 93 M30 Carter Gray, 30, New York, NY 1:08:27 11:02 1339 421 176 M40 Michael Orth, 45, White Plains, NY 1:08:27 11:02 1799 89 25 W30 Kara Whelan, 38*, south salem, NY 1:08:28 11:02 604 422 77 M50 Phillip Ennis, 53, bedford, NY 1:08:31 11:03 1158 90 26 W30 Stacey McIvor, 31*, danbury, CT 1:08:34 11:04 290 423 78 M50 Jim Blackman, 55, New Fairfield, CT 1:08:35 11:04 1087 91 33 W40 Lisa Madden, 41*, Bronx, NY 1:08:36 11:04 1193 92 34 W40 Evyan Metzner, 49*, bedford, NY 1:08:37 11:04 1583 424 29 M20 Cody Smith, 23, Wappingers falls, NY 1:08:38 11:04 1849 425 177 M40 Ed Zabrocki, 48, Cross River, NY 1:08:38 11:04 1000 93 27 W30 Hannah Lederman, 30*, Jersey City, NJ 1:08:40 11:04 1925 426 25 M15 Tim Tamallanca, 15, Easton, CT 1:08:41 11:05 593 94 35 W40 Sage Edson, 40*, Chappaqua, NY 1:08:43 11:05 1047 427 178 M40 David Livingston, 46, Katonah, NY 1:08:45 11:05 1051 428 79 M50 Norman Livingston, 54, Katonah, NY 1:08:47 11:06 321 429 179 M40 Erich Braun, 49, Katonah, NY 1:08:48 11:06 1309 430 180 M40 William O'Brien, 43, Waccabuc, NY 1:08:50 11:06 397 431 14 JrM Brian Casper, 14, south salem, NY 1:08:50 11:06 687 95 36 W40 Karen Friedberg, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:08:51 11:06 1427 432 181 M40 Timothy Rasic, 42, Garrison, NY 1:08:52 11:06 719 433 182 M40 Christopher Girlamo, 44, Darien, CT 1:08:53 11:07 1509 434 94 M30 James Sapia, 35, Norwalk, CT 1:08:53 11:07 633 96 8 W20 Danielle Field, 24*, White Plains, NY 1:08:54 11:07 333 435 95 M30 Richard Broekman, 36, Katonah, NY 1:08:54 11:07 444 436 183 M40 David Concannon, 49, Katonah, NY 1:08:55 11:07 1179 97 37 W40 Melissa Meireles, 46*, Norwalk, CT 1:08:59 11:07 648 437 15 JrM Charlie Fink, 12, bedford, NY 1:09:05 11:09 1252 438 80 M50 Ray Mullins, 51, New City, NY 1:09:06 11:09 550 439 184 M40 Vincenzo Dilullo, 40, Wilton, CT 1:09:07 11:09 1494 440 81 M50 Todd Ruppel, 56, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:09:08 11:09 1175 441 82 M50 Thomas McShane, 58, Katonah, NY 1:09:09 11:09 1054 442 16 JrM Will Livingston, 12, Katonah, NY 1:09:12 11:10 353 98 9 W20 Darcy Bullock, 24*, New York, NY 1:09:13 11:10 1189 99 38 W40 Jacqui Merritts, 44*, Pleasantville, NY 1:09:13 11:10 1756 443 185 M40 Scott Wagner, 49, Rye Brook, NY 1:09:14 11:10 1280 444 186 M40 Joshua Nelson, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:14 11:10 1204 445 187 M40 James Miller, 49, New York, NY 1:09:17 11:10 334 446 30 M20 Alex Bromberg, 22, New York, NY 1:09:19 11:11 1533 447 96 M30 Johnathan Schwarz, 39, Chatham, NJ 1:09:20 11:11 1300 448 31 M20 Gregory Nugent, 24, New York, NY 1:09:21 11:11 1304 449 188 M40 Brent Nyitray, 48, south salem, NY 1:09:21 11:11 678 450 26 M15 Tyler Fost, 17, Pound Ridge, VA 1:09:26 11:12 555 451 10 M60 Jim Dipelesi, 62, Kings Park, NY 1:09:31 11:13 1040 452 189 M40 John Lippoth, 42, Easton, CT 1:09:35 11:13 951 453 190 M40 Jeff Kintzer, 48, bedford, NY 1:09:36 11:13 1826 454 83 M50 Bruce Wolfe, 51, Chappaqua, NY 1:09:38 11:14 974 455 17 JrM Nicholas Krasnow, 14, bedford, NY 1:09:40 11:14 339 100 39 W40 Holly Brown, 42*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:09:41 11:14 854 101 40 W40 Kelley Housman, 49*, south salem, NY 1:09:43 11:15 1786 456 97 M30 Jeff Wein, 34, Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:44 11:15 471 457 84 M50 Cliff Corso, 52, Bedford Corners, NY 1:09:44 11:15 1465 102 41 W40 Susan Robinson, 46*, Verona, NJ 1:09:45 11:15 1464 458 191 M40 Daniel Robinson, 46, Verona, NJ 1:09:45 11:15 1072 459 192 M40 Charles Ludgate, 47, Bronx, NY 1:09:49 11:16 844 460 98 M30 Joe Holleran, 39, Jersey City, NJ 1:09:52 11:16 229 461 99 M30 Michael Avalos, 38, Darien, CT 1:09:57 11:17 568 462 193 M40 John Donovan, 49, Southport, CT 1:09:59 11:17 569 103 6 W50 Joan Dooley, 51*, south salem, NY 1:10:00 11:17 1540 104 42 W40 Jenny Setareh, 45*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:10:01 11:17 249 105 28 W30 Robin Baumgarten, 38*, Brooklyn, NY 1:10:05 11:18 1645 463 32 M20 Jack Stripple, 28, New York, NY 1:10:09 11:19 656 464 85 M50 Robert Fitzsimmons, 52, Chappaqua, NY 1:10:10 11:19 479 465 194 M40 Thomas Cronin, 48, New Canaan, CT 1:10:11 11:19 494 466 195 M40 John Curran, 44, Bronxville, NY 1:10:13 11:19 1568 467 11 M60 Alan Sikora, 64, Wayne, PA 1:10:14 11:20 1660 468 196 M40 Scott Sutton, 44, Shrub Oak, NY 1:10:16 11:20 480 469 86 M50 Tim Cronin, 56, south salem, NY 1:10:19 11:20 386 470 197 M40 David Carey, 45, south salem, NY 1:10:20 11:21 1802 471 18 JrM Charles Whitcomb, 11, Huntington, NY 1:10:20 11:21 1571 106 43 W40 Jenny Sing, 44*, Rutherford, NJ 1:10:22 11:21 1728 107 44 W40 Louisa Van Houten, 41*, West New York, NJ 1:10:24 11:21 1478 472 87 M50 David Rosenbloom, 51, Pound Ridge, NY 1:10:25 11:21 399 473 198 M40 Timothy Castillo, 43, Long Beach, NY 1:10:27 11:22 1322 474 19 JrM Brenden Oates, 14, south salem, NY 1:10:29 11:22 351 108 45 W40 Shannon Buggy, 44*, old greenwich, CT 1:10:30 11:22 540 475 100 M30 Scott Depetris, 37, New Canaan, CT 1:10:38 11:23 455 476 199 M40 Thomas Connors, 47, Bedford Hills, NY 1:10:44 11:24 1694 477 200 M40 Dan Tomson, 47, Mount Kisco, NY 1:10:48 11:25 165 109 8 JrW Quinn Alami, 10*, bedford, NY 1:10:49 11:25 1933 478 201 M40 Mehdi Alami, 46, bedford, NY 1:10:56 11:26 449 110 46 W40 Samantha Connell, 40*, New Canaan, CT 1:10:56 11:26 1931 479 88 M50 Steven Klimaszewski, 53, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:10:58 11:27 953 111 12 W15 Lauren Kirkby, 19*, ridgefield, CT 1:11:01 11:27 1731 112 47 W40 Jackie Vanover, 42*, Tarrytown, NY 1:11:01 11:27 457 480 101 M30 Brian Cooney, 34, Pound Ridge, NY 1:11:03 11:28 492 113 29 W30 Maria Cuono, 38*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:11:04 11:28 758 481 202 M40 Eli Gross, 45, brookville, NY 1:11:04 11:28 1227 114 13 W15 Ally Moreo, 17*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:11:07 11:28 1003 115 30 W30 Christy Leggiero, 37*, Yonkers, NY 1:11:07 11:28 311 482 203 M40 Francois Bourdeau, 41, Montreal 1:11:11 11:29 1672 483 89 M50 Aaron Taylor, 51, Pound Ridge, NY 1:11:12 11:29 1513 116 7 W50 Cathy Satz, 51*, Stamford, CT 1:11:13 11:29 713 484 204 M40 Michael Giannettino, 42, Bedford Hills, NY 1:11:17 11:30 1591 485 205 M40 Andrew Snow, 40, Wilton, CT 1:11:20 11:30 695 486 90 M50 Steve Galbraith, 50, Darien, CT 1:11:21 11:30 915 487 91 M50 Joe Kanzenberg, 57, Commack, NY 1:11:21 11:30 944 488 206 M40 Benjamin Kessler, 45, New Rochelle, NY 1:11:22 11:31 802 117 48 W40 Courtney Harwood, 40*, Rye, NY 1:11:23 11:31 868 118 49 W40 Kristen Hulme, 44*, Chappaqua, NY 1:11:29 11:32 227 119 31 W30 Patricia Athanasopoulos, 35*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:11:29 11:32 1259 489 33 M20 George Murphy, 24, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:11:38 11:33 565 120 50 W40 Julie Donnelly, 46*, south salem, NY 1:11:44 11:34 1118 490 102 M30 Luke Matthews, 37, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:11:51 11:35 1697 121 51 W40 Joan Tracey Seguin, 42*, Stamford, CT 1:11:52 11:35 1646 491 34 M20 John Strubing, 26, Carmel, NY 1:11:58 11:36 1409 122 9 JrW Margaret Puccio, 8*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:00 11:37 1408 492 207 M40 Justin Puccio, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:02 11:37 1410 493 20 JrM Nicholas Puccio, 11, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:03 11:37 509 494 208 M40 Scott Daniels, 48, Weston, CT 1:12:05 11:38 520 123 32 W30 Helena De Vengoechea, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:06 11:38 621 495 92 M50 Stephan Fauerbach, 56, Elmsford, NY 1:12:08 11:38 417 124 33 W30 Jill Chmielewski, 38*, Milford, CT 1:12:11 11:38 468 496 103 M30 Michael Cormier, 38, Northwood, NH 1:12:13 11:39 1705 497 104 M30 Rob Troesser, 31, Newtown, CT 1:12:14 11:39 1089 498 93 M50 Steven Makovsky, 50, Norwalk, CT 1:12:14 11:39 747 499 12 M60 Frank Greene, 60, Katonah, NY 1:12:14 11:39 916 125 52 W40 Alison Kaplan, 49*, bedford, NY 1:12:17 11:39 1811 500 35 M20 David Morgante, 29, Yonkers, NY 1:12:22 11:40 1918 126 53 W40 Kim Nohilly, 45*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:12:24 11:41 1082 501 94 M50 Luke Lyons, 50, Pound Ridge, NY 1:12:25 11:41 926 127 14 W15 Rachel Katz, 17*, Stamford, CT 1:12:27 11:41 994 128 10 W20 Yonit Lavin, 27*, Teaneck, NJ 1:12:28 11:41 798 502 36 M20 Mike Harris, 22, south salem, NY 1:12:29 11:41 247 503 95 M50 Alan Bates, 55, ridgefield, CT 1:12:30 11:42 949 129 54 W40 Ellen Kim, 41*, montclair, NJ 1:12:33 11:42 362 504 105 M30 Brendan Byrne, 37, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:12:34 11:42 1792 130 55 W40 Arlena Welch, 48*, Wilton, CT 1:12:37 11:43 314 505 106 M30 Kevin Boyko, 34, Cambridge, MA 1:12:43 11:44 1037 131 15 W15 Lauren Linekin, 16*, ridgefield, CT 1:12:44 11:44 766 506 96 M50 David Gugerty, 52, Bayville, NY 1:12:45 11:44 1373 507 107 M30 Michael Petrosky, 38, Yardley, PA 1:12:46 11:44 338 508 97 M50 Eric Brown, 54, ridgefield, CT 1:12:47 11:44 1128 132 34 W30 Elizabeth McClave, 35*, New Canaan, CT 1:12:51 11:45 1755 509 98 M50 Alan Wagman, 53, Caldwell, NJ 1:12:55 11:46 1851 510 99 M50 Hector Zamalloa, 57, Summit, NJ 1:12:56 11:46 1119 133 35 W30 Sabrina Matthews, 38*, New Canaan, VA 1:12:59 11:46 940 134 56 W40 Margaret Kennedy, 40*, New York, NY 1:13:00 11:46 1803 135 57 W40 Michell Whitcomb, 46*, Huntington, NY 1:13:02 11:47 910 511 209 M40 Rick Kahn, 44, Brooklyn, NY 1:13:05 11:47 922 512 21 JrM Josh Karas, 14, Katonah, NY 1:13:07 11:48 18 513 13 M60 Geoff Steadman, 61, Norwalk, CT 1:13:11 11:48 1078 136 58 W40 Kathy Lynch, 45*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:13:12 11:48 1131 137 59 W40 Maureen McCloskey, 46*, Mamaroneck, NY 1:13:13 11:48 1516 514 210 M40 Kent Schacht, 42, Garrison, NY 1:13:14 11:49 1840 515 108 M30 Jesse York, 30, Stamford, CT 1:13:14 11:49 749 516 22 JrM Drew Gregory, 14, bedford, NY 1:13:15 11:49 611 517 27 M15 Jack Evans, 18, Stamford, CT 1:13:15 11:49 612 518 100 M50 Jonathan Evans, 51, Stamford, CT 1:13:16 11:49 554 138 8 W50 Shari Dipaola, 54*, bedford, NY 1:13:17 11:49 932 519 211 M40 Patrick Kelleher, 44, Bedford Corners, NY 1:13:22 11:50 1900 520 23 JrM Owen O'Donnell, 9, Floral Park, NY 1:13:22 11:50 412 521 109 M30 Michael Chatzopoulos, 39, Basking Ridge, NJ 1:13:23 11:50 188 522 24 JrM Ian Wiatric, 12, south salem, NY 1:13:23 11:50 1236 523 101 M50 Robert Morin, 56, bedford, NY 1:13:24 11:50 1015 524 212 M40 Benjamin Levin, 42, New York, NY 1:13:24 11:50 1620 525 213 M40 Robert Stefanik, 48, Garden City, NY 1:13:24 11:50 907 526 214 M40 Greg Joslyn, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:13:25 11:50 293 527 215 M40 Mark Blandford, 44, ridgefield, CT 1:13:26 11:50 274 528 216 M40 Mark Bertin, 46, Katonah, NY 1:13:26 11:51 934 529 217 M40 Brian Kelly, 44, Shelton, CT 1:13:26 11:51 1208 530 110 M30 Dan Misner, 37, Trumbull, CT 1:13:28 11:51 1148 139 36 W30 Elizabeth McGoldrick, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:13:32 11:52 1422 531 102 M50 Scott Randall, 55, Darien, CT 1:13:39 11:53 761 140 37 W30 Jamie Grozovsky, 36*, Stamford, CT 1:13:39 11:53 1834 532 218 M40 Michael Wright, 43, Katonah, NY 1:13:40 11:53 396 141 38 W30 Anna Casagrande, 37*, ny, NY 1:13:43 11:53 1750 142 60 W40 Stephani Vogl-Rosenthal, 44*, Hopewell Jct, NY 1:13:44 11:53 1525 533 219 M40 Dave Schneider, 42, Easton, CT 1:13:45 11:54 1320 143 39 W30 Erin O'Rourke, 34*, ridgefield, CT 1:13:45 11:54 1827 534 220 M40 Ira Wolfson, 42, bedford, NY 1:13:45 11:54 1181 535 14 M60 Tony Mellusi, 60, Yonkers, NY 1:13:46 11:54 1468 144 61 W40 Andrea Rockland, 46*, hastings-on-hudso, NY 1:13:54 11:55 1470 145 16 W15 Sophie Rockland, 15*, hastings-on-hudso, NY 1:13:56 11:55 1105 536 221 M40 Michael Markhoff, 49, bedford, NY 1:13:57 11:56 1126 146 9 W50 Kirsty McCarthy, 50*, old greenwich, CT 1:13:57 11:56 1176 537 222 M40 Peter McSherry, 47, Bronxville, NY 1:14:07 11:57 1272 538 223 M40 J Stephen Mustico, 46, Sterling, NY 1:14:08 11:57 914 539 224 M40 Dan Kane, 41, Brookfield, CT 1:14:12 11:58 279 147 10 JrW Sydney Bieber, 7*, Katonah, NY 1:14:13 11:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

278 540 225 M40 Michael Bieber, 42, Katonah, NY 1:14:23 12:00 859 541 111 M30 Andrew Huber, 32, New York, NY 1:14:24 12:00 861 148 40 W30 Pamela Huber, 32*, New York, NY 1:14:28 12:01 266 542 103 M50 Jay Berger, 58, bedford, NY 1:14:29 12:01 484 149 62 W40 Wendy Crowell, 47*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:14:31 12:01 1595 543 226 M40 Scott Sogge, 48, Guilford, CT 1:14:31 12:01 945 150 63 W40 Maria Kessler, 49*, New York, NY 1:14:32 12:01 1807 544 104 M50 Klaus Whitney, 52, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:14:32 12:01 924 151 17 W15 Hannah Katz, 16*, Stamford, CT 1:14:33 12:01 1454 152 64 W40 Marcy Riley, 46*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:14:33 12:01 1455 545 105 M50 Michael Riley, 52, Pound Ridge, NY 1:14:34 12:01 465 546 227 M40 Thomas Coppola, 41, Stamford, CT 1:14:35 12:02 469 153 65 W40 Renae Cormier, 42*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:14:36 12:02 467 547 228 M40 Michael Cormier, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:14:36 12:02 629 548 15 M60 Stephen L Fenton, 66, Springfield, NJ 1:14:37 12:02 1197 549 229 M40 Eric Meyers, 42, bedford, NY 1:14:42 12:03 716 154 66 W40 Noelle Gibson, 41*, New York, NY 1:14:43 12:03 1920 550 230 M40 Santiago Rozas, 48, Pound Ridge, NY 1:14:44 12:03 1238 551 231 M40 Jeff Moroch, 44, Rye Brook, NY 1:14:46 12:03 705 552 232 M40 Christopher Gaydos, 45, ridgefield, CT 1:14:49 12:04 788 155 67 W40 Emily Hanlon, 40*, New Canaan, CT 1:14:49 12:04 1210 156 68 W40 Heidi Mitchell, 48*, Darien, CT 1:14:50 12:04 1108 553 233 M40 Alan Martin, 45, Westport, CT 1:14:51 12:04 789 554 234 M40 Jeff Hanlon, 44, New Canaan, CT 1:15:00 12:06 378 157 41 W30 Ivonne Cante, 31*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:15:00 12:06 1393 555 235 M40 Srini Polaki, 41, Greenwich, CT 1:15:01 12:06 1573 556 236 M40 Charles Sladek, 42, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:15:03 12:06 1633 557 112 M30 Kenneth Stewart, 39, Crompond, NY 1:15:04 12:06 1623 158 42 W30 Marnie Steffe, 38*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:15:05 12:06 511 159 69 W40 Gaby Darbyshire, 43*, New York, NY 1:15:07 12:07 1359 558 237 M40 Brent Patterson, 48, Millington, NJ 1:15:07 12:07 1904 559 238 M40 Erik Dochtermann, 47, Bedford Hills, NY 1:15:08 12:07 683 560 239 M40 John Freeman, 49, Redding, CT 1:15:10 12:07 1584 561 37 M20 Jesse Smith, 25, Wappingers falls, NY 1:15:13 12:08 329 160 70 W40 Marnie Bretz, 45*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:15:14 12:08 840 161 71 W40 Genevieve Holcomb, 43*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:15:15 12:08 582 162 11 W20 Biviana Duque, 29*, Greenwich, CT 1:15:16 12:08 947 163 10 W50 Elizabeth Kilgallon, 50*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:15:17 12:08 537 562 113 M30 Philip Denoia, 39, Cross River, NY 1:15:17 12:09 860 563 16 M60 Joseph Huber, 63, Pine Brook, NJ 1:15:24 12:10 862 564 17 M60 Ralph Huber, 60, New York, NY 1:15:25 12:10 1093 164 43 W30 Kimberly Mallard, 36*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:15:30 12:11 894 565 240 M40 Chris Johnson, 46, Waccabuc, NY 1:15:31 12:11 1527 566 18 M60 Marc Schreiber, 62, Katonah, NY 1:15:33 12:11 1283 567 241 M40 Joseph Neu, 48, south salem, NY 1:15:36 12:12 1007 165 44 W30 Melissa Lemieux, 37*, West Redding, CT 1:15:38 12:12 645 166 72 W40 Katherine Finder, 47*, Weston, CT 1:15:41 12:12 1924 568 242 M40 Brian Summer, 43, Ardsley, NY 1:15:44 12:13 909 167 12 W20 Theresa Kaeser, 28*, Seymour, CT 1:15:48 12:14 1550 569 106 M50 Shepard Sherwood, 55, Monroe, CT 1:15:50 12:14 1691 168 73 W40 Stephanie Tobin, 48*, Waccabuc, NY 1:15:56 12:15 1930 169 11 W50 Katie Galbraith, 51*, Darien, CT 1:16:03 12:16 125 570 107 M50 James Reilly, 53, Darien, CT 1:16:04 12:16 1384 571 25 JrM Nicholas Pisciotta, 13, Rye, NY 1:16:05 12:16 28 572 19 M60 Joe Stanley, 60, Preston, CT 1:16:05 12:16 1442 170 18 W15 Claudia Reino, 15*, bedford, NY 1:16:09 12:17 1383 573 243 M40 John Pisciotta, 48, Rye, NY 1:16:10 12:17 502 574 244 M40 Christian Dacunha, 42, Sherman, CT 1:16:11 12:17 300 171 11 JrW Kendall Boege, 13*, bedford, NY 1:16:13 12:18 299 575 245 M40 Christopher Boege, 46, bedford, NY 1:16:15 12:18 760 576 246 M40 Ilya Grozovsky, 42, Stamford, CT 1:16:19 12:18 260 577 20 M60 Keith Benkov, 60, New York, NY 1:16:23 12:19 301 172 13 W20 Lyndsey Boekenkamp, 26*, Greenwich, CT 1:16:34 12:21 411 173 45 W30 Ambyr Chatzopoulos, 34*, Basking Ridge, NJ 1:16:35 12:21 1534 174 74 W40 Michelle Seaver, 43*, New Canaan, CT 1:16:37 12:21 1263 578 114 M30 Ryan Murphy, 30, New York, NY 1:16:38 12:21 1528 579 247 M40 Curt Schultzberg, 48, Somers, NY 1:16:39 12:22 1029 175 46 W30 Vanessa Lewis, 38*, bedford, NY 1:16:44 12:23 327 580 248 M40 Paul Brennan, 42, Katonah, NY 1:16:47 12:23 1434 581 115 M30 Elijah Reese, 35, Mt Kisco, NY 1:16:48 12:23 878 176 75 W40 Karen Iveson, 42*, Redding, CT 1:16:53 12:24 1098 582 249 M40 John Mangini, 47, warren, NJ 1:16:55 12:24 1361 583 250 M40 Glenn Patterson, 48, bedford, NY 1:16:56 12:24 1692 584 251 M40 Tom Tobin, 49, Waccabuc, NY 1:16:57 12:25 1076 585 108 M50 Brian Lynch, 51, Katonah, NY 1:17:02 12:25 1191 177 47 W30 Heather Metz, 34*, White Plains, NY 1:17:04 12:26 1249 178 14 W20 Lauren Mozian, 25*, Katonah, NY 1:17:06 12:26 181 179 76 W40 Sharon Brehm, 44*, south salem, NY 1:17:06 12:26 180 586 109 M50 Christopher Brehm, 51, south salem, NY 1:17:07 12:26 728 180 77 W40 Deborah Goldstein, 41*, south salem, NY 1:17:08 12:26 1110 181 78 W40 Kathleen Martin, 40*, Cross River, NY 1:17:08 12:26 808 587 252 M40 Chris Hayden, 43, Charlestown, MA 1:17:08 12:26 644 588 110 M50 David Finder, 50, Weston, CT 1:17:08 12:26 1841 182 48 W30 Sara York, 31*, Stamford, CT 1:17:09 12:26 890 589 116 M30 Christian Johns, 35, White Plains, NY 1:17:09 12:27 -9 776 Turkey 12:27 12:27 1305 590 253 M40 Bryce O'Brien, 42, bedford, NY 1:17:16 12:28 1198 183 79 W40 Jennifer Meyers, 42*, bedford, NY 1:17:17 12:28 1682 591 28 M15 Matthew Thompson, 15, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:17:20 12:28 1681 592 111 M50 Jeff Thompson, 51, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:17:23 12:29 1097 593 117 M30 Denis Mangan, 38, New York, NY 1:17:23 12:29 433 184 49 W30 Jill Cleveland, 34*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:17:23 12:29 1168 185 50 W30 Kimberly McNamara, 33*, New York, NY 1:17:24 12:29 24 594 1 M70 Nick Ohnell, 72, Greenwich, CT 1:17:25 12:29 1424 595 26 JrM Jake Rappa, 14, Chappaqua, NY 1:17:26 12:29 551 596 38 M20 Frederick Dimarino, 29, Stamford, CT 1:17:27 12:29 251 597 118 M30 Christopher Bean, 33, Astoria, NY 1:17:28 12:30 1164 598 39 M20 Erinn McKune, 23, Oak Park, IL 1:17:28 12:30 1348 186 15 W20 Erica Palmer, 23*, Davis, CA 1:17:31 12:30 1287 599 27 JrM Matthew Neville, 13, Ridgewood, NJ 1:17:36 12:31 1285 600 254 M40 Andy Neville, 47, Ridgewood, NJ 1:17:39 12:31 584 601 112 M50 Richard Duryea, 53, Northport, NY 1:17:40 12:32 410 602 119 M30 Mike Chapin, 33, Chester, CT 1:17:41 12:32 707 187 80 W40 Nancy Geary, 49*, south salem, NY 1:17:44 12:32 403 188 81 W40 Michele Celli, 47*, Tappan, NY 1:17:44 12:32 1498 603 255 M40 John Ryan, 41, Pound Ridge, NY 1:17:44 12:32 874 189 12 W50 Daniela Infeld, 50*, south salem, NY 1:17:44 12:32 328 190 16 W20 Shannon Breslin, 27*, Carmel, NY 1:17:45 12:32 1546 191 82 W40 Susan Shaw, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:17:45 12:32 1545 604 256 M40 Ian Shaw, 46, Katonah, NY 1:17:47 12:33 1142 605 257 M40 Kevin McDonald, 44, Wilton, CT 1:17:47 12:33 1425 192 12 JrW Lauren Rappa, 11*, Chappaqua, NY 1:17:48 12:33 1426 606 258 M40 Salvatore Rappa, 44, Chappaqua, NY 1:17:50 12:33 15 193 19 W15 Hailey Guerra, 15*, ridgefield, CT 1:17:50 12:33 1036 194 13 JrW Katie Linekin, 14*, ridgefield, CT 1:17:53 12:34 1317 607 120 M30 Ollie O'Neill, 38, Weston, CT 1:17:55 12:34 668 608 259 M40 Christopher Foley, 45, Amawalk, NY 1:17:56 12:34 667 195 83 W40 Barbara Foley, 46*, Amawalk, NY 1:17:56 12:34 344 609 260 M40 Joshua Bruch, 48, south salem, NY 1:17:56 12:34 1149 610 21 M60 James McGough, 67, Mahopac, NY 1:18:01 12:35 1496 611 113 M50 James Russo, 54, Sandy Hook, CT 1:18:12 12:37 1511 196 51 W30 Sandra Sargisson, 38*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:18:14 12:37 1518 197 84 W40 Ru Schanman, 41*, Brooklyn, NY 1:18:19 12:38 1033 198 17 W20 Erin Lindon, 27*, Tarrytown, NY 1:18:20 12:38 730 612 121 M30 Hector Gomez, 33, Bronx, NY 1:18:25 12:39 1541 613 22 M60 Jonathan Seymour, 60, New Canaan, CT 1:18:26 12:39 849 614 261 M40 Stephen Holtam, 41, New Canaan, CT 1:18:33 12:40 1162 615 114 M50 Guy McKhann, 50, Bronxville, NY 1:18:34 12:40 354 616 262 M40 Ted Burbage, 49, Bronxville, NY 1:18:36 12:41 714 617 263 M40 Adam Gibbons, 45, Bronxville, NY 1:18:39 12:41 1790 618 264 M40 David Weiss, 41, danbury, CT 1:18:41 12:41 1404 199 85 W40 Melissa Price, 44*, Greenwich, CT 1:18:48 12:42 1405 619 265 M40 Penry Price, 45, Greenwich, CT 1:18:52 12:43 1011 620 115 M50 Paul Lesiw, 50, Monroe, CT 1:18:56 12:44 1146 200 14 JrW Maura McGlynn, 12*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:19:02 12:45 1034 621 116 M50 Thomas Lindon, 59, Tarrytown, NY 1:19:07 12:46 230 201 18 W20 Cassandra Badini, 27*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:19:14 12:47 385 622 122 M30 Igor Cardoso, 39, New York, NY 1:19:15 12:47 1922 202 13 W50 Bettina Sementilli, 52*, Brewster, NY 1:19:16 12:47 1374 203 86 W40 Mary Gail Pezzimenti, 48*, New York, NY 1:19:17 12:47 1450 623 266 M40 Mark Ribaudo, 46, North Salem, NY 1:19:26 12:49 1109 624 23 M60 Danny Martin, 66, Cross River, NY 1:19:27 12:49 1548 204 52 W30 Annick Shen, 39*, Brooklyn, NY 1:19:34 12:50 1209 205 53 W30 Dana Misner, 32*, Trumbull, CT 1:19:34 12:50 1856 625 267 M40 Jeffrey Zelman, 41, Rye Brook, NY 1:19:38 12:51 690 626 28 JrM Benjamin Funk, 12, Fairfield, CT 1:19:43 12:51 691 627 268 M40 Jim Funk, 48, Fairfield, CT 1:19:45 12:52 1744 628 117 M50 Ric Villarreal, 57, Essex, CT 1:19:46 12:52 1228 629 269 M40 Jim Moreo, 49, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:19:47 12:52 1817 630 123 M30 Ben Williams, 33, New York, NY 1:19:54 12:53 438 631 270 M40 Chris Cohens, 41, Shelton, CT 1:19:55 12:53 571 632 271 M40 Jim Doucette, 48, old greenwich, CT 1:19:55 12:53 769 633 118 M50 John Guinessey, 57, Sayville, NY 1:19:56 12:54 572 206 14 W50 Tracey Doucette, 50*, old greenwich, CT 1:19:57 12:54 1121 207 87 W40 Mary Matyas, 46*, New York, NY 1:19:58 12:54 1818 634 119 M50 Dan Wiley, 50, New York, NY 1:20:04 12:55 563 208 88 W40 Cathy Donnelly, 44*, New York, NY 1:20:05 12:55 567 635 272 M40 Matthew Donnelly, 44, New York, NY 1:20:08 12:55 820 209 89 W40 Cassie Heppner, 41*, Northwood, NH 1:20:09 12:56 1466 210 19 W20 Amy Rocco, 26*, Brewster, NY 1:20:09 12:56 535 636 40 M20 Craig Delligatti, 28, Farmingdale, NY 1:20:11 12:56 1004 637 273 M40 Dean Leggiero, 47, Yonkers, NY 1:20:17 12:57 1115 638 124 M30 Joseph Maryniak, 30, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:20:19 12:57 755 639 120 M50 John Grimm, 57, south salem, NY 1:20:22 12:58 1157 640 121 M50 Chris McHugh, 58, Chatham, NJ 1:20:24 12:58 1138 641 122 M50 Michael McCullough, 57, Chatham, NJ 1:20:32 12:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1297 211 90 W40 Nadine Novak, 49*, Northport, NY 1:20:35 13:00 1192 212 54 W30 Jennifer Metz, 34*, White Plains, NY 1:20:38 13:00 725 642 125 M30 Robert D Gola, 38, Armonk, NY 1:20:40 13:01 649 643 123 M50 John Fink, 52, bedford, NY 1:20:41 13:01 1311 644 24 M60 Daniel O'Donnell, 61, Smithtown, NY 1:20:47 13:02 1687 645 124 M50 Stephen Tjaden, 52, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:20:50 13:02 1557 646 274 M40 Robert Shine, 40, Bronxville, NY 1:21:24 13:08 602 647 125 M50 David Ennis, 56, south salem, NY 1:21:24 13:08 262 648 275 M40 Derek Bennett, 45, New Canaan, CT 1:21:25 13:08 343 213 91 W40 Jennifer Bruch, 46*, south salem, NY 1:21:28 13:08 445 649 126 M50 William Cone, 55, glastonbury, CT 1:21:31 13:09 1486 214 92 W40 Abigail Royle, 41*, New York, NY 1:21:32 13:09 1664 650 276 M40 Walter Taffarello, 43, West New York, NJ 1:21:41 13:10 466 215 55 W30 Sara Corda, 33*, Astoria, NY 1:21:41 13:10 792 651 127 M50 Flemming Hansen, 50, centerport, NY 1:21:42 13:11 1673 652 126 M30 Nolan Taylor, 30, Chester, CT 1:21:58 13:13 879 653 128 M50 Tim Ivey, 54, Katonah, NY 1:22:03 13:14 692 216 93 W40 Sandra Funk, 46*, Fairfield, CT 1:22:04 13:14 1532 217 15 W50 Zoe Schwartz, 50*, Stamford, CT 1:22:04 13:14 1761 654 127 M30 Brian Walsh, 39, New York, VA 1:22:06 13:14 1044 218 16 W50 Ruth Littmann, 50*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:22:13 13:16 313 219 56 W30 Kelly Bowie, 34*, Castleton, NY 1:22:14 13:16 1585 220 20 W20 Melissa Smith, 22*, Katonah, NY 1:22:14 13:16 1187 221 21 W20 Natalie Mercer, 23*, Katonah, NY 1:22:16 13:16 1085 655 277 M40 David MacDonald, 47, Mount Kisco, NY 1:22:17 13:16 431 222 94 W40 Susan Clarke, 45*, New Canaan, CT 1:22:17 13:16 1073 656 278 M40 Matt Luongo, 42, New York, NY 1:22:18 13:16 963 223 57 W30 Phoebe Knowles, 39*, New York, NY 1:22:20 13:17 211 224 22 W20 Liz Allen, 28*, Norwalk, CT 1:22:20 13:17 1605 657 128 M30 Matt Spinner, 30, Norwalk, CT 1:22:21 13:17 1256 225 95 W40 Carolyn Murphy, 46*, White Plains, NY 1:22:21 13:17 1207 658 279 M40 Mario Miranda, 43, bethel, CT 1:22:21 13:17 898 659 129 M30 Scott Johnson, 32, danbury, CT 1:22:22 13:17 1277 660 25 M60 Gary Neems, 60, Stamford, CT 1:22:22 13:17 652 661 29 JrM Nicky Finn, 11, bedford, NY 1:22:29 13:18 1347 226 58 W30 Eileen Palma, 38*, Bronxville, NY 1:22:30 13:18 817 227 20 W15 Grace Henrich, 15*, south salem, NY 1:22:31 13:18 816 228 21 W15 Eleanor Henrich, 15*, south salem, NY 1:22:31 13:18 1276 662 130 M30 Daniel Neems, 30, Chicago, IL 1:22:36 13:19 371 663 131 M30 Rory Callagy, 38, Darien, CT 1:22:39 13:20 1413 229 59 W30 Brenda Quinn, 36*, mt vernon, NY 1:22:48 13:21 1391 230 60 W30 Kara Plikaitis, 36*, Brooklyn, NY 1:22:49 13:21 292 231 96 W40 Bena Blakeslee, 43*, bedford, NY 1:22:50 13:22 347 232 97 W40 Lisa Buchman, 44*, Cross River, NY 1:22:53 13:22 606 664 280 M40 Lou Esposito, 43, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:22:55 13:22 1169 665 281 M40 Kevin McNeill, 45, Bronxville, NY 1:22:56 13:22 345 666 282 M40 John Brusco, 48, Bronxville, NY 1:22:57 13:23 516 667 283 M40 Lee Davis, 47, Patterson, NY 1:22:57 13:23 777 668 41 M20 Jeff Hale, 28, Mt Kisco, NY 1:23:01 13:23 942 669 284 M40 Ira Kerner, 48, Greenwich, NY 1:23:02 13:23 1554 670 285 M40 David Shiffman, 46, Rye Brook, NY 1:23:06 13:24 547 671 286 M40 Mark Di Giorgio, 49, San Francisco, CA 1:23:07 13:24 1264 672 129 M50 Tim Murphy, 52, Wilton, CT 1:23:08 13:24 982 233 61 W30 Laura Lafreniere, 30*, ridgefield, CT 1:23:09 13:25 580 673 287 M40 Lee Dunn, 48, Redding, CT 1:23:11 13:25 618 674 288 M40 Sean Fallon, 43, Brewster, NY 1:23:11 13:25 1365 234 62 W30 Keriann Pauls, 31*, Astoria, NY 1:23:12 13:25 696 675 130 M50 Domingo Gallardo, 51, Babylon, NY 1:23:13 13:25 1916 676 131 M50 Jim McKeon, 50, Brooklyn, NY 1:23:16 13:26 562 677 289 M40 Eddie Donlon, 47, Brooklyn, NY 1:23:18 13:26 306 235 98 W40 Margaret Bond, 42*, Katonah, NY 1:23:18 13:26 1395 678 290 M40 James Porter, 40, New York, NY 1:23:20 13:26 1440 236 17 W50 Karen Reilly, 51*, Darien, CT 1:23:21 13:27 768 237 18 W50 Gerri Guinessey, 54*, Sayville, NY 1:23:26 13:27 1696 679 132 M50 Sam Toy, 55, ridgefield, CT 1:23:36 13:29 1030 680 291 M40 Jonathan Lieber, 48, bedford, NY 1:23:38 13:29 523 238 23 W20 Elizabeth Decorso, 24*, Boston, MA 1:23:41 13:30 684 239 99 W40 Kate Freeman, 48*, Redding, CT 1:23:43 13:30 1492 681 292 M40 Jim Rugolo, 47, Stirling, NJ 1:23:43 13:30 1349 240 63 W30 Korinne Palmer, 31*, Stamford, CT 1:23:44 13:30 1662 241 24 W20 Michelle Swiderski, 28*, danbury, CT 1:23:45 13:30 1764 242 100 W40 Liz Walsh, 49*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:23:45 13:30 370 682 133 M50 Richard Caiola, 54, Katonah, NY 1:23:46 13:31 1357 683 132 M30 Joel Parrish, 38, Brookfield, CT 1:23:46 13:31 1171 684 133 M30 Kevin McPartland, 36, Cross River, NY 1:23:47 13:31 1447 685 42 M20 Kurt Rethorn, 23, Hope, RI 1:23:50 13:31 488 686 29 M15 Griffin Cummings, 16, south salem, NY 1:23:52 13:31 573 687 134 M30 Kevin Drace, 39, New Rochelle, NY 1:23:52 13:32 1225 688 293 M40 David Morabito, 45, Katonah, NY 1:23:53 13:32 1582 689 26 M60 Clinton Smith, 62, Chappaqua, NY 1:23:54 13:32 1449 690 43 M20 Charles Rhyner, 28, Hastings on Hudso, NY 1:23:56 13:32 526 243 64 W30 Georgia Defalco, 35*, Hastings on Hudso, NY 1:23:57 13:32 25 691 2 M70 Bob Goldblatt, 73, Sarasota, FL 1:24:02 13:33 1551 692 30 JrM Jack Shevick, 14, bedford, NY 1:24:02 13:33 1908 693 31 JrM Everett Banks, 11, bedford, NY 1:24:03 13:33 1553 694 134 M50 Scott Shevick, 52, bedford, NY 1:24:06 13:34 662 695 44 M20 Bryan Flemming, 29, Norwalk, CT 1:24:06 13:34 663 696 135 M30 Rob Flemming, 33, Norwalk, CT 1:24:09 13:34 432 244 65 W30 Lauren Cleary, 36*, Norwalk, CT 1:24:10 13:34 1556 245 66 W30 Kelly Shine, 35*, Bronxville, NY 1:24:13 13:35 673 697 294 M40 Joseph Fonti, 40, Larchmont, NY 1:24:14 13:35 273 698 135 M50 Jon Berry, 57, New York, NY 1:24:21 13:36 1676 246 67 W30 Yeen Tham, 33*, Forest Hills, NY 1:24:22 13:36 1675 699 136 M30 Chuin Tham, 30, Kew Garden Hills, NY 1:24:23 13:37 544 700 137 M30 Christopher Dewalt, 35, Easton, NY 1:24:29 13:38 1859 701 138 M30 Jennifer Zogg, 38, Waccabuc, NY 1:24:31 13:38 1858 702 295 M40 James Zogg, 41, Waccabuc, NY 1:24:31 13:38 1576 703 296 M40 Richard Slingerland Jr, 48, Ossining, NY 1:24:32 13:38 735 704 136 M50 Mark Gordon, 54, Cross River, NY 1:24:37 13:39 1481 247 68 W30 Pia Roth, 36*, New York, NY 1:24:40 13:39 1127 705 137 M50 Richard McCauley, 54, Katonah, NY 1:24:41 13:39 839 706 139 M30 Daniel Hojnowski, 35, Bayonne, NJ 1:24:43 13:40 564 707 27 M60 Jack Donnelly, 62, Pound Ridge, NY 1:24:46 13:40 1477 248 101 W40 Margaret Roney, 49*, Pleasantville, NY 1:24:56 13:42 495 708 297 M40 Michael Cusack, 49, Pleasantville, NY 1:25:03 13:43 1122 249 102 W40 Elizabeth McAndrew, 48*, New York, NY 1:25:07 13:44 1195 250 22 W15 Kate Meyer, 15*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:25:13 13:45 1196 709 298 M40 William Meyer, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 1:25:14 13:45 1216 251 19 W50 Theresa Molloy, 53*, New York, NY 1:25:15 13:45 1140 252 69 W30 Angela McDermott, 38*, Trumbull, CT 1:25:16 13:45 1480 253 103 W40 Patty Roth, 40*, Trumbull, CT 1:25:16 13:45 1902 710 28 M60 Laurence Marner, 62, Mt Kisco, NY 1:25:17 13:45 1390 254 104 W40 Laurie Plaut, 44*, ridgefield, CT 1:25:22 13:46 394 255 25 W20 Abby Carrel-Thomas, 28*, Rye, NY 1:25:22 13:46 759 711 138 M50 Peter Gross, 59, Scarsdale, NY 1:25:22 13:46 1418 256 70 W30 Yadira Ramos-Herbert, 33*, New Rochelle, NY 1:25:23 13:46 1796 712 139 M50 Robert Wendel, 51, ridgefield, CT 1:25:23 13:46 32 257 105 W40 Kate Paletta, 49*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:25:24 13:46 1102 258 71 W30 Sarah Manning, 37*, Westport, CT 1:25:25 13:47 1101 713 299 M40 Dave Manning, 44, Westport, CT 1:25:26 13:47 1523 714 45 M20 Brian Schmidt, 28, Melrose, MA 1:25:26 13:47 1433 259 26 W20 Alison Reeder, 27*, Melrose, MA 1:25:30 13:47 1356 715 300 M40 Lawrence Parra, 41, Yonkers, NY 1:25:38 13:49 718 260 106 W40 Caroline Giorgio, 43*, Katonah, NY 1:25:38 13:49 1394 716 301 M40 Tremont Poole, 45, White Plains, NY 1:25:46 13:50 1106 261 20 W50 Amy Marrazzo, 51*, Neenah, WI 1:25:51 13:51 806 262 15 JrW Morgan Hasseltine, 14*, New Fairfield, CT 1:25:55 13:51 805 717 302 M40 David Hasseltine, 44, New Fairfield, CT 1:26:01 13:52 1350 263 72 W30 Nicola Palombo, 37*, West Harrison, NY 1:26:04 13:53 513 718 303 M40 Robert Dashow, 47, Rye Brook, NY 1:26:08 13:53 1567 719 304 M40 Jeff Siegel, 42, Wilton, CT 1:26:08 13:53 1771 720 140 M50 Kenneth Warner, 51, Wilton, CT 1:26:09 13:54 1215 721 141 M50 Mark Molina, 54, Wilton, CT 1:26:11 13:54 959 722 305 M40 Bernd Klink, 45, Wilton, CT 1:26:15 13:55 210 264 73 W30 Jenny Allen, 39*, old greenwich, CT 1:26:17 13:55 1809 265 74 W30 Linda Whitridge, 36*, old greenwich, CT 1:26:19 13:55 1770 266 75 W30 David Ward, 36*, Stamford, CT 1:26:42 13:59 575 267 27 W20 Evelyn Drawec, 24*, North Salem, NY 1:26:45 13:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1013 723 306 M40 Gus Lesnevich, 45, Enola, VA 1:26:51 14:00 708 724 140 M30 Jason Geller, 39, bedford, NY 1:26:58 14:01 1344 268 76 W30 Kari Pace, 33*, Stamford, CT 1:27:03 14:02 1398 725 141 M30 Chris Potter, 33, Riverside, CT 1:27:04 14:03 1096 269 21 W50 Kerry Maloy, 52*, Northport, NY 1:27:11 14:04 1257 726 307 M40 Ed Murphy, 48, Cross River, NY 1:27:12 14:04 770 270 28 W20 Noemi Gutierrez, 24*, Bronx, NY 1:27:19 14:05 235 727 308 M40 Keith Baines, 45, Jersey City, NJ 1:27:21 14:05 1760 271 107 W40 Allison Walsh, 40*, New York, NY 1:27:27 14:06 1732 728 309 M40 Bob Vegliante, 47, Darien, CT 1:27:31 14:07 1733 272 108 W40 Kelly Vegliante, 44*, Darien, CT 1:27:31 14:07 1833 273 22 W50 Susan Worthington, 50*, New Hartford, CT 1:27:32 14:07 1700 729 142 M50 James Travers, 57, Tappan, NY 1:27:40 14:08 1684 274 77 W30 Sarah Tierney, 30*, Brooklyn, NY 1:27:41 14:09 255 275 29 W20 Alexandra Beggs, 26*, Brooklyn, NY 1:27:45 14:09 1262 276 16 JrW Rosalie Murphy, 12*, Amawalk, NY 1:27:50 14:10 704 730 142 M30 Bernard Gawley, 32, New York, NY 1:27:52 14:10 1822 277 78 W30 Gwendolyn Wisely, 35*, Rumson, NJ 1:27:54 14:11 1091 731 29 M60 Steve Maletz, 66, Sherman, CT 1:28:05 14:12 1017 732 30 M60 Steve Levin, 60, New York, NY 1:28:11 14:13 1032 278 23 W15 Sophie Lieber, 17*, bedford, NY 1:28:12 14:13 1376 733 310 M40 Kevin Philip, 41, south salem, NY 1:28:12 14:14 288 734 143 M50 William Black, 58, bedford, NY 1:28:19 14:15 1698 279 109 W40 Kasia Trapszo, 40*, Southington, CT 1:28:21 14:15 1066 280 79 W30 Krista Longo, 36*, Cos cob, CT 1:28:21 14:15 1718 735 143 M30 Kevin Turcio, 37, Stamford, CT 1:28:22 14:15 574 281 110 W40 Geraldine Draddy, 42*, Rye, NY 1:28:22 14:15 1432 282 2 W60 Mona Rechner, 61*, Saint James, NY 1:28:23 14:15 736 283 23 W50 Bridgette Gorman, 55*, Bayville, NY 1:28:25 14:16 1651 736 311 M40 David Sullivan, 42, Rutherford, NJ 1:28:25 14:16 1177 737 312 M40 Dennis McVeigh, 45, New York, NY 1:28:26 14:16 1008 284 111 W40 Jennifer Leng, 42*, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:26 14:16 927 738 313 M40 Jonathan Kaye, 42, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:28 14:16 7 285 17 JrW Nadia Kaye, 7*, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:31 14:17 1914 739 32 JrM Ethan Gatfield, 13, bedford, NY 1:28:31 14:17 1358 286 30 W20 Jessica Patino, 26*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:28:34 14:17 1708 287 24 W50 Jeanette Trujillo, 52*, Norwalk, CT 1:28:34 14:17 245 288 31 W20 Brittany Barnard, 25*, Brewster, NY 1:28:35 14:17 1850 289 32 W20 Lauren Zafrinl, 28*, New Fairfield, CT 1:28:38 14:18 1213 290 33 W20 Kelly Mohr, 26*, East Hampton, CT 1:28:39 14:18 617 291 80 W30 Margaret Fallon, 37*, Brewster, NY 1:28:41 14:18 1569 292 112 W40 Miriam Silver, 49*, Stamford, CT 1:28:43 14:18 1635 293 25 W50 Laurie Stiles, 50*, Norwalk, CT 1:28:48 14:19 349 294 113 W40 Patricia Buffardi, 42*, Weston, CT 1:28:51 14:20 1290 740 314 M40 Tom Nichols, 44, Stratford, CT 1:28:53 14:20 1814 295 81 W30 Jessica Williams, 39*, Stamford, CT 1:28:55 14:20 1351 296 114 W40 Lisa123 Pampena, 48*, Stamford, CT 1:29:03 14:22 1388 741 315 M40 Michael Pizzo, 42, Redding, CT 1:29:05 14:22 1387 297 115 W40 Anna Pizzo, 42*, Redding, CT 1:29:11 14:23 298 742 144 M50 Arthur Bodek, 51, New Rochelle, NY 1:29:11 14:23 474 298 116 W40 Deirdre Coughlin, 49*, North Salem, NY 1:29:16 14:24 73 743 3 M70 Anton Deiters, 73, ridgefield, CT 1:29:16 14:24 957 299 18 JrW Mia Klayman, 13*, Katonah, NY 1:29:20 14:24 955 744 316 M40 Darrin Klayman, 48, Katonah, NY 1:29:34 14:27 287 300 26 W50 Patty Black, 54*, Brewster, NY 1:29:46 14:29 1456 301 117 W40 Sharon Riley, 47*, New York, NY 1:29:55 14:30 1738 302 82 W30 Christie Verschoor, 31*, Rye, NY 1:30:02 14:31 1656 745 317 M40 Todd Sullivan, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 1:30:06 14:32 442 746 31 M60 Robert Como, 61, Wilton, CT 1:30:08 14:32 1777 303 118 W40 Stacey Waxler, 47*, Pleasantville, NY 1:30:11 14:33 1830 304 3 W60 Jessca Woolf, 64*, Mahopac, NY 1:30:16 14:33 246 747 318 M40 John Bart, 49, Katonah, NY 1:30:21 14:34 224 305 119 W40 Missy Arcidiacono, 48*, Pleasantville, NY 1:30:21 14:34 1910 306 27 W50 Britta Cleveland, 52*, Pleasantville, NY 1:30:23 14:35 1332 307 120 W40 Kelley Oday, 44*, Redding, CT 1:30:27 14:35 419 748 144 M30 Matthew Cieslowski, 38, manchester, CT 1:30:36 14:37 650 308 19 JrW Caroline Finn, 14*, bedford, NY 1:30:36 14:37 651 749 319 M40 Nick Finn, 45, bedford, NY 1:30:40 14:37 1810 750 320 M40 Jim Wichmann, 44, Washington Townsh, NJ 1:31:04 14:41 1251 309 28 W50 Debbie Mullin, 54*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:31:04 14:41 1104 310 34 W20 Kat Marin, 25*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:31:09 14:42 340 751 145 M50 John Brown, 56, Cambridge, MA 1:31:09 14:42 205 311 83 W30 Emily Albarillo, 32*, Brooklyn, NY 1:31:11 14:42 1782 752 146 M50 Bill Weeks, 54, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:31:33 14:46 497 753 147 M50 Scott Cynamon, 59, Pound Ridge, NY 1:31:33 14:46 1145 312 35 W20 Colleen McGlynn, 23*, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:31:37 14:47 1909 313 29 W50 Anna Browne, 54*, bedford, NY 1:31:40 14:47 1642 314 121 W40 Ellen Story, 44*, Mount Vernon, NY 1:31:41 14:47 1641 754 321 M40 Daryl Story, 43, Mount Vernon, NY 1:31:41 14:47 1489 315 84 W30 Karol Rubio, 36*, Tarrytown, NY 1:31:43 14:47 500 316 20 JrW Julia D'Urso, 10*, south salem, NY 1:31:54 14:49 830 317 122 W40 Lena Hickey, 44*, Pawling, NY 1:31:54 14:49 265 318 123 W40 Sari Benson, 43*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:32:23 14:54 264 755 322 M40 Brian Benson, 41, Pound Ridge, NY 1:32:23 14:54 1564 319 124 W40 Jennifer Sicard, 44*, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:32:28 14:55 1565 756 323 M40 Michael Sicard, 44, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:32:28 14:55 12 757 33 JrM Orion Cummings, 12, south salem, NY 1:32:30 14:55 506 320 125 W40 Cathy Daly, 46*, Wantagh, NY 1:32:32 14:55 1919 321 30 W50 Trisha Rozas, 50*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:32:34 14:56 1018 758 324 M40 Dan Levine, 41, Larchmont, NY 1:32:36 14:56 1787 322 85 W30 Marni Weinbaum, 38*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:32:37 14:56 882 759 148 M50 Eric Jacobson, 57, Scarsdale, NY 1:32:54 14:59 751 323 21 JrW Sophia Greve, 10*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:32:55 14:59 752 324 126 W40 Stephania Greve, 43*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:32:57 14:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

454 325 22 JrW Maeve Connors, 12*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:33:04 15:01 508 326 23 JrW Kirsten Damore, 12*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:33:05 15:01 342 327 31 W50 Susan Brown, 52*, Merrimack, NH 1:33:06 15:01 1597 760 149 M50 Bruce Sommer, 54, Nashua, NH 1:33:07 15:01 888 761 150 M50 Chris Jaworski, 56, Bloomfield, NJ 1:33:07 15:01 1797 328 127 W40 Caroline Whalen, 40*, Astoria, NY 1:33:10 15:02 653 329 128 W40 Krista Finne, 43*, long island city, NY 1:33:15 15:02 1315 762 325 M40 Jack O'Neill, 44, long island city, NY 1:33:20 15:03 1475 763 151 M50 John Romeo, 57, Garden City, NY 1:33:22 15:04 1501 764 152 M50 Paul Salerni, 57, Little neck, NY 1:33:24 15:04 499 330 24 JrW Amelia D'Urso, 12*, south salem, NY 1:33:25 15:04 1560 331 24 W15 Erin Shortall, 17*, Boonton, NJ 1:33:29 15:05 294 332 86 W30 Michelle Blasie, 36*, Port Chester, NY 1:33:33 15:05 389 765 153 M50 Jay Carney, 58, Guilford, CT 1:33:36 15:06 590 333 129 W40 Kate Eberhardt, 44*, Katonah, NY 1:33:38 15:06 1201 334 130 W40 Cathy Migden, 44*, Waccabuc, NY 1:33:47 15:07 627 335 131 W40 Kris Fenton, 45*, Cross River, NY 1:33:53 15:08 501 766 326 M40 Pete D'Urso, 44, south salem, NY 1:33:54 15:09 1594 336 132 W40 Robin Sogge, 47*, Guilford, CT 1:33:55 15:09 309 337 133 W40 Cathi Bosco, 47*, Madison, CT 1:33:56 15:09 585 767 154 M50 Joe Duwan, 58, Rowayton, CT 1:34:02 15:10 541 768 46 M20 Maulik Desai, 29, Ossining, NY 1:34:05 15:10 439 338 134 W40 Lisa Cohn, 47*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:34:05 15:10 630 769 34 JrM Stone Fenton, 11, Cross River, NY 1:34:36 15:15 828 770 35 JrM Jack Hickey, 12, Pawling, NY 1:34:40 15:16 1625 339 135 W40 Carrie Steins, 46*, bedford, NY 1:35:02 15:20 458 340 87 W30 Bethany Cooper, 39*, Wilton, CT 1:35:04 15:20 543 341 136 W40 Mary Cate Devey, 48*, North Salem, NY 1:35:32 15:24 1314 342 88 W30 Carey O'Neill, 37*, New York, NY 1:35:33 15:25 702 343 89 W30 Angela Garces, 31*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:35:33 15:25 1617 344 137 W40 Sherry Steel, 46*, Bronx, NY 1:35:34 15:25 1804 771 32 M60 William Whitcomb, 63, Huntington, NY 1:35:54 15:28 681 345 32 W50 Lisa Frank, 52*, Katonah, NY 1:36:02 15:29 464 772 327 M40 Adam Coppola, 40, Stamford, CT 1:36:06 15:30 1917 346 138 W40 Lisa McKeon, 48*, Brooklyn, NY 1:36:25 15:33 620 347 33 W50 Petra Fauerbach, 54*, Elmsford, NY 1:36:27 15:33 712 348 139 W40 Marilou Giammona, 44*, stewart manor, NY 1:36:47 15:37 561 773 328 M40 Tim Dolan, 47, Middlebury, CT 1:37:21 15:42 703 349 90 W30 Kristen Garland, 36*, croton on hudson, NY 1:37:29 15:43 1493 774 33 M60 Bert Ruiz, 62, Pound Ridge, NY 1:37:31 15:44 356 775 155 M50 Ken Burfeind, 56, Midland Park, NJ 1:37:32 15:44 1915 776 36 JrM Reed Gatfield, 13, Bedford, PA 1:37:37 15:45 254 777 34 M60 Robert Bedoukian, 65, West Redding, CT 1:37:38 15:45 920 778 156 M50 Robert Kaps, 51, Fairfield, CT 1:37:40 15:45 936 350 34 W50 Nancy Kelly, 50*, Brewster, NY 1:37:41 15:45 1459 779 157 M50 Edmundo Rivera, 53, Bronx, NY 1:37:43 15:46 639 780 37 JrM Thomas Vinc Filippone, 13, Katonah, NY 1:37:44 15:46 27 781 35 M60 Rick Hubbell, 60, North Haven, CT 1:37:46 15:46 325 351 91 W30 Jillian Brennan, 37*, Monroe, CT 1:37:50 15:47 1067 782 158 M50 Philip Longo, 51, bedford, NY 1:37:50 15:47 1064 783 30 M15 Brian Longo, 15, bedford, NY 1:37:52 15:47 1056 352 35 W50 Denise Locatelli, 57*, Ossining, NY 1:37:53 15:47 699 353 36 W50 Carol Gamez-Citron, 54*, south salem, NY 1:37:55 15:48 1439 784 145 M30 Gregory Reid, 37, Brookfield, CT 1:37:59 15:48 352 354 36 W20 Sherri Bull, 29*, New Milford, CT 1:38:05 15:49 763 785 159 M50 Sy Gruza, 55, New Rochelle, NY 1:38:07 15:49 1417 786 36 M60 Paul Ramirez, 63, Trumbull, CT 1:38:29 15:53 30 355 1 W70 Shirley Iselin, 70*, Essex, CT 1:38:35 15:54 1046 787 38 JrM Daniel Livingston, 13, Katonah, NY 1:38:39 15:55 214 356 92 W30 Jennifer Alvarez, 31*, south salem, NY 1:38:42 15:55 753 788 39 JrM William Greve, 11, Mount Kisco, NY 1:38:47 15:56 764 357 25 JrW Emma Guanarri, 12*, Katonah, NY 1:38:53 15:57 1730 358 93 W30 Judy Vanegas, 32*, Scarsdale, NY 1:39:06 15:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1052 359 26 JrW Samantha Livingston, 11*, Katonah, NY 1:39:13 16:00 1167 360 25 W15 Rose McMichael, 16*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:39:13 16:00 632 361 26 W15 Hayley Feuchs, 17*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:39:15 16:00 750 789 329 M40 Ronald Greve, 45, Mount Kisco, NY 1:39:24 16:02 1648 362 94 W30 Nicole Sturm, 39*, Cold Spring Harbo, NY 1:39:45 16:05 162 363 27 JrW Sophia Bellarusso, 13*, Darien, CT 1:39:46 16:05 532 790 330 M40 Rick Dellarusso, 47, Darien, CT 1:40:15 16:10 1335 791 37 M60 Robert Oden, 67, Hanover, NH 1:40:15 16:10 1333 364 95 W30 Kate Oden, 35*, Hanover, NH 1:40:18 16:11 473 365 140 W40 Jessalyn Cotter, 45*, North Salem, NY 1:40:18 16:11 47 792 331 M40 Michael Cotter, 47, North Salem, NY 1:40:28 16:12 1039 366 37 W50 Sandy Linekin, 50*, ridgefield, CT 1:40:29 16:12 284 793 160 M50 Gene Black, 57, Brewster, NY 1:40:29 16:12 1147 794 161 M50 Terence McGlynn, 55, Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:41:29 16:22 -9 1166 Turkey 16:22 16:24 1913 367 38 W50 Barbara Gatfield, 54*, bedford, NY 1:42:09 16:29 1772 368 39 W50 Emily Watson, 51*, Commack, NY 1:42:10 16:29 1773 795 162 M50 Scott Watson, 51, Commack, NY 1:42:11 16:29 366 796 332 M40 Pasquale Caggiano, 49, lindenhurst, NY 1:42:13 16:29 1088 369 141 W40 Norah Mahon, 44*, Darien, CT 1:42:14 16:29 1419 370 40 W50 Deb Randall, 57*, Darien, CT 1:42:45 16:34 357 371 142 W40 Shannon Burhance, 44*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:42:46 16:34 437 372 96 W30 Danielle Cobb, 30*, Bronx, NY 1:42:46 16:35 1462 797 47 M20 Edmundo Rivera Ii, 25, Bronx, NY 1:42:47 16:35 1461 373 41 W50 Odettee Rivera, 51*, Bronx, NY 1:42:47 16:35 933 374 143 W40 Kim Kelley, 41*, Katonah, NY 1:42:56 16:36 1217 798 333 M40 Charlie Monroe, 47, Center Lovell, ME 1:42:56 16:36 883 375 144 W40 Tracy Jaffer, 44*, Ridgefield, TX 1:43:22 16:40 1510 376 97 W30 Nicole Saraco, 34*, New Rochelle, NY 1:43:26 16:41 938 377 98 W30 Nicole Kelly, 38*, Shelton, CT 1:44:29 16:51 900 378 145 W40 Kelley Johnston, 49*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:44:32 16:51 1784 379 28 JrW Zoe Wegener, 11*, Easton, CT 1:44:57 16:56 1783 799 334 M40 Alan Wegener, 45, Easton, CT 1:45:00 16:56 1250 800 48 M20 Njomza Mujaj, 22, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:45:00 16:56 921 801 40 JrM Ethan Karas, 11, Katonah, NY 1:45:12 16:58 1559 802 335 M40 Brian Shortall, 48, Boonton, NJ 1:45:15 16:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

48 803 336 M40 Thomas Filippone, 48, Katonah, NY 1:45:29 17:01 512 804 337 M40 Arun Das, 40, Astoria, NY 1:45:44 17:03 257 805 146 M30 Mariano Bender, 37, New York, NY 1:46:00 17:06 1472 380 99 W30 Paola Rodriguez, 36*, New York, NY 1:46:49 17:14 1460 806 147 M30 Juan Rivera, 30, Hoboken, NJ 1:46:52 17:14 1688 381 37 W20 Nicole Toal, 28*, White Plains, NY 1:47:11 17:17 1281 382 42 W50 Carol Nesdill, 57*, Carle Place, NY 1:47:14 17:18 504 383 43 W50 Donna Dailey, 57*, Mineola, NY 1:47:16 17:18 1608 807 163 M50 Timothy Spring, 52, Skillman, NJ 1:47:21 17:19 1006 384 100 W30 Pathy Leiva, 34*, Oneonta, NY 1:47:26 17:20 1244 385 146 W40 Shannon Morris, 43*, Mahwah, NJ 1:47:33 17:21 1500 386 147 W40 Clare Salamida, 46*, Chappaqua, NY 1:47:37 17:21 1159 387 148 W40 Katie McKenna, 45*, Chappaqua, NY 1:47:41 17:22 576 388 44 W50 Colleen Duffy, 55*, Brewster, NY 1:48:22 17:29 1906 389 38 W20 Kaitlin Duffy, 28*, Brewster, NY 1:49:16 17:37 1282 390 39 W20 Tricia Nesdill, 24*, Carle Place, NY 1:49:16 17:37 505 391 40 W20 Meghan Dailey, 24*, Mineola, NY 1:49:38 17:41 78 808 4 M70 Ian Beck, 78, Cross River, NY 1:50:46 17:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

581 809 148 M30 Guillaume Dupont, 39, Brooklyn, NY 1:51:43 18:01 283 810 49 M20 Dan Black, 24, Brewster, NY 1:52:06 18:05 286 392 27 W15 Meaghan Black, 17*, Brewster, NY 1:52:07 18:05 151 393 41 W20 Makdyanet Cedeno, 28*, The Bronx, NY 1:52:39 18:10 289 394 45 W50 Debbie Blackman, 55*, New Fairfield, CT 1:52:57 18:13 608 811 38 M60 Charlie Euston, 69, woodbury, CT 1:52:58 18:13 1265 395 101 W30 Elizabeth Murray, 36*, New York, NY 1:53:30 18:18 1269 812 338 M40 Robert Murray, 47, New York, NY 1:54:25 18:27 1310 396 102 W30 Jennifer O'Connor, 39*, Saint James, NY 1:55:57 18:42 -9 1215 Turkey 18:42 18:42 1855 397 4 W60 Lee Anne Zarger, 60*, New Milford, CT 1:56:06 18:43 569 398 46 W50 Joan Dooley, 51*, south salem, NY 1:57:37 18:58 1903 399 5 W60 Elisabeth Post-Marner, 61*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:57:37 18:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

829 400 47 W50 Jo Ann Hickey, 59*, south salem, NY 1:58:01 19:02 1842 401 29 JrW Haley Young, 11*, West Suffield, CT 1:58:33 19:07 1009 402 42 W20 Alicia Lepore, 26*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:59:10 19:13 1125 813 50 M20 Jon McCann, 24, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:59:16 19:14 388 814 51 M20 Joe Carman, 25, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:59:25 19:15 549 403 28 W15 Veronica Dickson, 18*, Scarsdale, NY 1:59:31 19:17 1499 404 29 W15 Annina Saccomano, 17*, Scarsdale, NY 1:59:32 19:17 680 405 43 W20 Trina Frake, 23*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:59:51 19:20 111 815 41 JrM Sawyer Cummings, 9, bedford, NY 2:00:08 19:23 80 816 5 M70 John Young, 80, ridgefield, CT 2:00:13 19:23 1845 406 103 W30 Kelli Young, 39*, West Suffield, CT 2:00:13 19:23 99 817 339 M40 Rob Cummings, 46, south salem, NY 2:00:19 19:24 1152 407 104 W30 Jen McGuire, 35*, Norwalk, CT 2:00:36 19:27 206 818 340 M40 Walter Alcivar, 41, Port Chester, NY 2:02:46 19:48 891 408 105 W30 Amy Johnson, 31*, Mt. Kisco, NY 2:02:52 19:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1247 819 341 M40 Jeff Moscowitz, 40, Waterbury, CT 2:05:56 20:19 1155 409 106 W30 Michelle McGuire, 36*, Cross River, NY 2:07:37 20:35 1154 820 342 M40 Lester McGuire, 44, Norwalk, CT 2:07:37 20:35 77 410 30 JrW Lola Herzik, 7*, New York, NY 2:07:59 20:38 825 411 48 W50 Leslie Herzik, 51*, New York, NY 2:07:59 20:39 804 412 149 W40 Caryn Hasseltine, 45*, New Fairfield, CT 2:08:00 20:39 1392 413 150 W40 Dawn Plunkett, 44*, south salem, NY 2:08:01 20:39 738 414 30 W15 Shane Gorman, 17*, Cross River, NY 2:08:39 20:45 1543 415 49 W50 Randie Shane, 53*, Cross River, NY 2:08:39 20:45 1932 821 343 M40 Kevin Ruby, 43 2:09:35 20:54 1184 416 151 W40 Maria Mendina, 40*, Mt. Kisco, NY 2:09:49 20:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

462 417 50 W50 Shirley Copeland, 54*, south salem, NY 2:13:18 21:30
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

643 418 152 W40 Tracey Finan, 48*, Valhalla, NY 2:26:36 23:39 642 419 153 W40 Sheila Finan, 44*, Valhalla, NY 2:26:37 23:39 641 822 344 M40 Joseph Finan, 49, Valhalla, NY 2:26:38 23:39
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1668 823 164 M50 Phil Tartaglia, 50, New York, NY 3:00:00 29:02 22 824 345 M40 John Partilla, 49, New York, NY 3:00:01 29:02 * indicates females 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 41 finishers among Men Under 15 30 finishers among Men 15 - 19 51 finishers among Men 20 - 29 148 finishers among Men 30 - 39 345 finishers among Men 40 - 49 164 finishers among Men 50 - 59 38 finishers among Men 60 - 69 5 finishers among Men 70 & Up 30 finishers among Women Under 15 30 finishers among Women 15 - 19 43 finishers among Women 20 - 29 106 finishers among Women 30 - 39 153 finishers among Women 40 - 49 50 finishers among Women 50 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 825 male finishers 418 female finishers 1243 total finishers Age Groups CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 1 M40 Tommy Nohilly, 48, Goldens Bridge, NY 40:55 6:36 Open Women 958 1 1 W30 Laura Kline, 36, New Paltz, NY 46:06 7:26 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 15 1652 35 1 Eamonn Sullivan, 11, White Plains, NY 48:39 7:51 1934 127 2 Cade Alami, 13, bedford, NY 55:31 8:57 482 133 3 Timothy Cronin Iv, 11, south salem, NY 55:44 8:59 1847 166 4 Walker Young, 14, croton on hudson, NY 57:39 9:18 1746 178 5 Sean Vincent, 12, Somers, NY 58:25 9:25 Men 15 - 19 1293 2 1 Eion Nohilly, 16, Goldens Bridge, NY 41:57 6:46 1239 14 2 Austin Morretta, 16, bedford, NY 45:51 7:24 1284 17 3 Daniel Neuburger, 15, Katonah, NY 46:35 7:31 1923 36 4 David Smith, 17, Katonah, NY 48:43 7:51 401 48 5 Sam Ceisler, 17, Katonah, NY 49:54 8:03 Men 20 - 29 780 4 1 Mark Hall, 25, Valhalla, NY 42:55 6:55 556 5 2 Devin Dixon, 27, Stamford, CT 43:08 6:57 1380 6 3 Malcolm Piper, 24, Mt. Kisco, NY 43:09 6:57 1921 9 4 Arnold Rufino, 28, Katonah, NY 44:26 7:10 1713 11 5 Justin Tufariello, 24, Boston, MA 45:01 7:16 Men 30 - 39 600 7 1 Gus Ellison, 39, Rowayton, CT 43:21 6:59 3 8 2 Gerry Sullivan, 39, White Plains, NY 43:51 7:04 315 12 3 Patrick Boyle, 30, Boonton, NJ 45:22 7:19 1669 13 4 Travis Tate, 37, East Northport, NY 45:39 7:22 1636 24 5 Joseph Stofega, 32, Brooklyn, NY 48:00 7:44 Men 40 - 49 1453 3 1 Ken Rideout, 42, Katonah, NY 42:47 6:54 782 15 2 David Hambleton, 40, Stanfordville, NY 46:14 7:27 330 16 3 Virgil Bretz, 41, Mt. Kisco, NY 46:27 7:29 1575 18 4 Brian Sleigh, 43, ridgefield, CT 46:48 7:33 1469 20 5 Peter Rockland, 47, hastings-on-hudso, NY 47:35 7:40 Men 50 - 59 363 10 1 Bruce Cadenhead, 50, Dobbs Ferry, NY 44:39 7:12 877 23 2 Charlie Iselin, 51, Chester, CT 47:50 7:43 1606 25 3 Mike Spitzer, 51, Sheffield, MA 48:02 7:45 661 29 4 Bill Fleming, 56, Northport, NY 48:11 7:46 1330 31 5 Timothy Oconnell, 52, ridgefield, CT 48:29 7:49 Men 60 - 69 40 65 1 Tim Parshall, 61, Barkhamstead, CT 52:07 8:24 10 161 2 John Krasniewicz, 63, old greenwich, CT 57:31 9:17 263 168 3 Steve Benoit, 61, Southbury, CT 57:42 9:18 16 279 4 Paul Muessig, 64, Wallkill, NY 1:02:11 10:02 845 289 5 Bill Hollopeter, 60, bethel, CT 1:03:05 10:10 Men 70 & Up 24 594 1 Nick Ohnell, 72, Greenwich, CT 1:17:25 12:29 25 691 2 Bob Goldblatt, 73, Sarasota, FL 1:24:02 13:33 73 743 3 Anton Deiters, 73, ridgefield, CT 1:29:16 14:24 78 808 4 Ian Beck, 78, Cross River, NY 1:50:46 17:52 80 816 5 John Young, 80, ridgefield, CT 2:00:13 19:23 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 15 1292 6 1 Brooke Nohilly, 14, Goldens Bridge, NY 54:11 8:44 1294 8 2 Kathryn Nohilly, 14, Goldens Bridge, NY 55:08 8:53 1303 13 3 Pippa Nuttall, 13, Katonah, NY 56:46 9:09 477 23 4 Teagan Cronin, 14, south salem, NY 59:40 9:37 1382 24 5 Tess Pisanelli, 11, ridgefield, CT 59:52 9:39 Women 15 - 19 1302 7 1 Gemma Nuttall, 16, Katonah, NY 54:34 8:48 276 11 2 Paige Beyer, 17, bedford, NY 55:39 8:59 794 12 3 Sarah Hardie, 17, East Northport, NY 56:03 9:02 1928 19 4 Grace Newman, 17, South Salem, NY 58:55 9:30 1429 20 5 Julia Realander, 15, ridgefield, CT 59:28 9:35 Women 20 - 29 988 5 1 Stephanie Lasner, 28, New City, NY 53:27 8:37 1070 17 2 Stephani Loscalzo-Butry, 28, Gainesville, FL 58:42 9:28 152 41 3 Alexandra Stein, 29, Stamford, CT 1:02:24 10:04 1058 43 4 Samantha Loesch, 23, south salem, NY 1:02:35 10:06 1715 50 5 Alana Tung, 24, Chappaqua, NY 1:04:16 10:22 Women 30 - 39 1084 2 1 Ann MacDonald, 38, Mount Kisco, NY 48:45 7:52 1615 3 2 Natalie Staszak, 31, New Fairfield, CT 50:38 8:10 1188 9 3 Melissa Merrill, 36, New Canaan, CT 55:10 8:54 876 16 4 Becky Iselin, 38, Chester, CT 58:13 9:23 220 22 5 Jennifer Andrew, 33, Gainesville, FL 59:33 9:36 Women 40 - 49 2 4 1 Kerry Arsenault, 49, Guilford, CT 52:27 8:28 1695 10 2 Kerry Tomson, 49, Mount Kisco, NY 55:16 8:55 1326 14 3 Lindsay Obrig, 41, Valley Cottage, NY 57:10 9:13 776 15 4 Karen Haitoff, 45, Katonah, NY 57:52 9:20 296 18 5 Teren Block, 48, ridgefield, CT 58:46 9:29 Women 50 - 59 1271 27 1 Susan Murray, 50, Hauppauge, NY 1:00:05 9:41 785 37 2 Michele Hammond, 55, Killingworth, CT 1:01:45 9:57 986 44 3 Heather Langham, 57, Katonah, NY 1:02:37 10:06 1634 58 4 Lucy Stewart, 50, Katonah, NY 1:05:12 10:31 899 78 5 Heidi Johnston, 53, Cross River, NY 1:07:21 10:52 Women 60 - 69 846 45 1 Clementine Hollopeter, 60, bethel, CT 1:03:15 10:12 1432 282 2 Mona Rechner, 61, Saint James, NY 1:28:23 14:15 1830 304 3 Jessca Woolf, 64, Mahopac, NY 1:30:16 14:33 1855 397 4 Lee Anne Zarger, 60, New Milford, CT 1:56:06 18:43 1903 399 5 Elisabeth Post-Marner, 61, Mt Kisco, NY 1:57:37 18:58 Women 70 & Up 30 355 1 Shirley Iselin, 70, Essex, CT 1:38:35 15:54

Return to home page.