2008 Leatherman's Loop

Cross River, NY

April 27, 2008

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Tommy Nohilly, 41, Katonah, NY              39:01    6:18
    2    1  M20 Julio German, 27, Greenwich, CT             41:59    6:46
    3    1  M30 Christopher Hojlo, 35, New York, NY         42:01    6:46
    4    1  M40 George Buchanan, 49, Shelton, CT            42:06    6:47
    5    2  M20 Justin Kenney, 27, Stowe, VT                42:20    6:50
    6    3  M20 Earl Corney, 29, Tarrytown, NY              42:27    6:51
    7    2  M40 John Sabatino, 41, Morris Plains, NJ        42:37    6:52
    8    3  M40 Stephen Marsalese, 42, Rye Brook, NY        42:53    6:55

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

9 2 M30 John Trunik, 39, West Hartford, CT 43:23 7:00 10 4 M20 Robin Pitt, 20, Hong Kong, HK 44:04 7:06 11 3 M30 Jason Wein, 36, Mahopac, NY 44:31 7:11 12 4 M30 Travis Tate, 31, E. Northport, NY 44:57 7:15 13 1 JrM Tommy Ross, 18, Darien, CT 45:32 7:21 14 1 M50 Steven Calidonna, 53, Yorktown Hgts , NY 45:47 7:23 15 5 M30 Eric Scheffler, 38, Scarsdale, NY 46:01 7:25 16 6 M30 Samuel Riter, 32, Mount Kisco, NY 46:08 7:26 17 7 M30 Mason Parker, 37, New York, NY 46:25 7:29 18 8 M30 William Homes, 38, Darien, CT 46:33 7:30 19 9 M30 Nicholas Bergman, 30, Stamford, CT 46:41 7:32 20 10 M30 Doug Goldblatt, 33, Scarborough, ME 46:43 7:32 21 4 M40 Tom Tayler, 47 46:44 7:32 22 11 M30 William Corrin, 37, Maplewood, NJ 46:59 7:35 23 2 JrM Patrick Hubbell, 16, North Haven, CT 47:15 7:37 24 12 M30 Tom Hoag, 37, Portland, ME 47:17 7:37 25 2 M50 Bill Fleming, 50, Northport, NY 47:23 7:38 26 3 M50 John Kenney, 51, New York, NY 47:37 7:41 27 3 JrM Zachary Marcus, 17, Ridegfield, CT 47:40 7:41 28 13 M30 Gregg Mockenhaupt, 38, Bronxville, NY 47:41 7:41 29 5 M20 John Zarella, 25, Yonkers, NY 47:47 7:42 1 Kristin Simonsen, 33*, Norwalk, CT 48:02 7:45 30 6 M20 Jared Whitney, 26, Millbury, MA 48:16 7:47 31 5 M40 John Winkler, 40, New York, NY 48:18 7:47 32 14 M30 Brian Thompson, 33, New York, NY 48:21 7:48 33 4 JrM Drew Kapp, 15, Basking Ridge, NJ 48:29 7:49 34 15 M30 Chris Dowhan, 39, Mount Kisco, NY 48:44 7:51 35 7 M20 Ryan Gallagher, 25, New York, NY 48:51 7:53 36 16 M30 Adam Mazur, 38, Garden City, NY 48:56 7:53 37 8 M20 Skye Morse, 27, Somerville, MA 48:58 7:54 38 9 M20 Ken Buderman, 26, Mahopac, NY 48:59 7:54 39 6 M40 Daniel Mercer, 42, East Northport, NY 49:01 7:54 40 17 M30 Ross Henshaw, 38, Bedford, NY 49:02 7:54 41 18 M30 Todd Velten, 31, New Rochelle, NY 49:11 7:56 42 19 M30 Bill Baird-Taylor, 37, Katonah, NY 49:19 7:57 43 7 M40 Gregory Stanton, 44, Larchmont, NY 49:26 7:58 44 20 M30 Holter Graham, 36, New York, NY 49:33 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

45 8 M40 Brian Hennessey, 48, Newtown, CT 49:34 8:00 46 9 M40 Winston Holt, 44, Darien, CT 49:37 8:00 47 4 M50 Drew Bradley, 51, Rowayton, CT 49:48 8:02 48 10 M20 Henry Ireland, 22, Guilford, VT 49:50 8:02 49 11 M20 Denis Judge, 23, Manhasset, NY 49:53 8:03 50 10 M40 Michael Gorman, 44, Bedford, NY 49:54 8:03 51 21 M30 Andrew Corsilia, 36, Ridgefield, CT 49:55 8:03 52 11 M40 Tim Evnin, 43, Bedford, NY 49:56 8:03 53 22 M30 Brian Fitzgerald, 34, Chappaqua, NY 49:58 8:03 54 23 M30 Stephen Feinsein, 39, Chappaqua, NY 50:16 8:06 2 1 W40 Kerry Arsenault, 43*, Guilford, CT 50:19 8:07 55 24 M30 Erick Wilson, 36, Greenwich, CT 50:23 8:07 56 25 M30 Eric Taubenheim, 39, Westport, CT 50:33 8:09 57 5 JrM Glenn Miltenberg, 16, South Salem, NY 50:34 8:09 58 12 M40 Ron Carter, 43, Westport, CT 50:36 8:10 59 13 M40 Dana Jones, 43, Ridgefield, CT 50:37 8:10 60 14 M40 Erik Haas, 42, Armonk, NY 50:41 8:10 61 15 M40 Mark Klion, 46, Scarsdale, NY 50:46 8:11 62 16 M40 David McMichael, 41, Goldens Bridge, NY 50:47 8:11 63 5 M50 John Krasniewicz, 57, Old Greenwich, CT 50:49 8:12 64 17 M40 Harry Roney, 44, Pleasantville, NY 50:52 8:12 65 12 M20 Timothy Burgher, 27, Winooski, VT 50:55 8:13 66 26 M30 John Dixon, 37 51:02 8:14 67 27 M30 Tatanka Treat, 34, Savin Rock, CT 51:09 8:15 68 28 M30 Matthew Ghiorse, 32, White Plains, NY 51:18 8:16 69 29 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 35 51:19 8:16 70 18 M40 Jerry Turk, 49, Guilford, CT 51:22 8:17 71 19 M40 Timothy Debany, 45, Ridgefield, CT 51:23 8:17 72 30 M30 Hector Jimenez, 30, New Rochelle, NY 51:28 8:18 73 20 M40 Dennis Noskin, 49, Greenwich, CT 51:37 8:19 74 21 M40 Sean Curtis, 45, Chappaqua, NY 51:42 8:20 75 22 M40 David Hiester, 42, West Milford, NJ 51:45 8:21 76 31 M30 Chris Perkins, 39, Bedford, NY 51:48 8:21 77 23 M40 Stefano Galli, 40, Bedford Corners, NY 51:48 8:21 78 24 M40 Mark Willkehr, 40, Norwalk, CT 51:50 8:21 79 25 M40 Geoffrey Morris, 42, Ridgefield, CT 51:56 8:22 80 13 M20 Edward Coda, 27, Brooklyn, NY 52:01 8:23 81 32 M30 Mattias Stanghed, 34, New York City, NY 52:07 8:24 82 33 M30 Peter Kelley, 38, Ridgefield, CT 52:09 8:25 83 26 M40 Ronnie Morgan, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 52:10 8:25 84 27 M40 Peter Hornak, 44, Wallingford, CT 52:12 8:25 85 34 M30 Michael Pizzi, 34, Northvale, NJ 52:15 8:26 86 14 M20 Troy Goldberg, 24, New York, NY 52:16 8:26 87 28 M40 Robert Meyjes, 45, Darien, CT 52:21 8:27 88 29 M40 Eric Gelber, 41, New York, NY 52:24 8:27 89 15 M20 Jason Freitag, 28, Norwalk, CT 52:25 8:27 90 6 M50 Wallie Jahn, 53, New Milford, CT 52:29 8:28 91 30 M40 Larry Debany, 40, Bedford, NY 52:33 8:28 92 31 M40 Nicholas Lang, 45, Ridgefield, CT 52:38 8:29 93 7 M50 Paul Muessig, 58, Wallkill, NY 52:46 8:31 94 32 M40 David MacDonald, 41, Mt Kisco, NY 53:02 8:33 95 33 M40 David Hoffman, 45, Norwalk, CT 53:02 8:33 98 TURKEY 53:03 8:33 96 34 M40 Scott Cunningham, 41, Rockville Centre, NY 53:05 8:34 97 35 M30 Matthew Wizeman, 39, Gillette, NY 53:07 8:34 98 16 M20 Steve Alfano, 27, Cross River, NY 53:11 8:35 99 36 M30 Adam Troso, 35, Chappaqua, NY 53:13 8:35 100 17 M20 Mike Shepherd, 29, Greenwich, CT 53:18 8:36 101 37 M30 Timothy Nelson, 34, Sleepy Hollow, NY 53:22 8:36 102 38 M30 Anthony Pulcino, 39, Stony Point, NY 53:25 8:37 103 18 M20 Michael Dimick, 27, Brattleboro, VT 53:26 8:37 104 19 M20 Sergei Golos, 24, Shelton, CT 53:42 8:40 105 39 M30 Cory Moulton, 39, Pound Ridge, NY 53:45 8:40 106 40 M30 Ray Farrell, 33, Washingtonville, NY 53:48 8:41 107 20 M20 Joseph Ziminsky Jr, 23, Mount Kisco, NY 53:55 8:42 108 41 M30 Adam Stone, 38, Somers, NY 53:57 8:42 3 1 W30 Kristin Bryson, 37*, Ridgefield, CT 54:15 8:45 109 21 M20 Robert Yagid, 25, Bridgeport, CT 54:19 8:46 110 42 M30 Diego Antman, 37, Montrose, NY 54:21 8:46 111 43 M30 Victor Waldron, 38, New York, NY 54:27 8:47 112 35 M40 William Carson, 44, Colchester, CT 54:28 8:47 113 44 M30 Thomas Warren, 30, Huntington, NY 54:30 8:47 114 45 M30 Dan Stoller, 37, Bedford, NY 54:36 8:48 115 46 M30 Robert Aaron, 32, Meriden, CT 54:37 8:48 116 36 M40 Paul Tyler, 42, Rye Brook, NY 54:37 8:49 117 37 M40 Michael Topper, 47, Cedar Grove, NJ 54:38 8:49 118 38 M40 Glenn McCabe, 42, Brookfield, CT 54:39 8:49 119 47 M30 Stephen Spaulding, 38, Ridgefield, CT 54:42 8:49 120 22 M20 Alex Neuhoff, 29, New York, NY 54:49 8:50 121 39 M40 Jim McGrath, 40, Ridgefield, CT 54:59 8:52 122 40 M40 Tim Hyland, 44, Ridgefield, CT 55:02 8:53 123 41 M40 Patrick Reavey, 49, Colchester, CT 55:05 8:53 124 1 M60 Peter Page, 61, Rye Brook, NY 55:11 8:54 125 42 M40 Ed Gentner, 44, New Canaan, CT 55:16 8:55 126 8 M50 Robert Ryan, 51, Sleepy Hollow, NY 55:24 8:56 127 48 M30 Joseph Kusnitz, 31, Woodbridge, CT 55:25 8:56 128 43 M40 Kenneth Tulloch, 42, Cos Cob, CT 55:27 8:56 129 44 M40 Michael Madnick, 40, New York, NY 55:33 8:57 130 23 M20 Nicholas Antonucci, 29, Mt. Kisco, NY 55:34 8:58 135 TURKEY 55:34 8:58 4 1 W20 Katie Stegall, 29*, Arlington, MA 55:35 8:58 131 6 JrM Garek Berard, 17, Pleasantville, NY 55:40 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

132 45 M40 Tim Peek, 48, South Orange, NJ 55:46 9:00 133 49 M30 Tom Hoban, 39, Ridgefield, CT 55:50 9:00 134 46 M40 Michael Goodger, 43, Hillcrest, NY 55:51 9:00 135 47 M40 Eric Sztejnberg, 47, Darien, CT 55:53 9:01 136 48 M40 Sergio Lob, 48, Fairfield, CT 56:01 9:02 137 49 M40 William Nightingale, 44, Norwalk, CT 56:02 9:02 138 50 M40 Ronald Roth, 46, Ridgefield, CT 56:15 9:04 139 9 M50 Paul Dickie, 55, Newington, CT 56:18 9:05 140 51 M40 Scott Levy, 41, Ardsley, NY 56:23 9:06 141 50 M30 Nathan Taft, 34, New York, NY 56:26 9:06 142 7 JrM Brian Ziminsky, 18, Mount Kisco, NY 56:26 9:06 143 51 M30 Steven Colwell, 38, Salisbury, NC 56:30 9:07 144 10 M50 James Dipelesi, 56, Kings Park, NY 56:36 9:08 145 24 M20 Chris McCortney, 29, Chappaqua, NY 56:41 9:09 146 52 M30 Dennis Goett, 34, Mount Kisco, NY 56:42 9:09 147 53 M30 Mile Cameron, 30, Bedford, NY 56:43 9:09 148 52 M40 Mark Knott, 46, Smithtown, NY 56:44 9:09 149 54 M30 Kenneth Harrell, 38, New York, NY 56:47 9:09 150 53 M40 Alex Alimanestianu, 49, Larchmont, NY 56:49 9:10 5 2 W30 Tammy Kiernan, 34*, Norwalk, CT 56:50 9:10 151 54 M40 Patrick Colwell, 47, New Canaan, CT 56:50 9:10 6 2 W40 Lesa Vogliano, 46*, Bedford, NY 56:52 9:10 152 55 M40 Robert Stack, 45, Newark, NJ 56:55 9:11 153 25 M20 Michael Fee, 25, New York, NY 56:58 9:11 154 56 M40 Aaron Taylor, 45, Pound Ridge, NY 56:59 9:11 155 55 M30 Emilio Collins, 35, Brooklyn, NY 57:02 9:12 156 57 M40 Alan Bates, 49, Ridgefield, CT 57:04 9:12 157 56 M30 Matthew Woods, 34, New York, NY 57:05 9:12 158 58 M40 Brian Bagot, 49, Peekskill, NY 57:07 9:13 159 57 M30 Matthew Talucci, 37, Darien, CT 57:09 9:13 160 59 M40 Anthony Rubino, 49, Garden City, NY 57:09 9:13 161 60 M40 Kurt Bolte, 46 57:10 9:13 162 58 M30 James Mernin, 38, Hackensack, NJ 57:14 9:14 163 61 M40 Joe Hearon, 41, Ridgefield, CT 57:18 9:14 164 59 M30 John MacDougall, 35, Mahopac, NY 57:19 9:15 165 62 M40 James Reilly, 47, Darien, CT 57:20 9:15 166 60 M30 Stuart Weitzman, 34, Bedford Hills, NY 57:25 9:16 167 11 M50 Christopher Jaworski, 50, Bloomfield, NJ 57:28 9:16 168 61 M30 William Dotson, 38, Ny, NY 57:30 9:16 169 63 M40 David Lattimer, 43, Wilton, CT 57:32 9:17 170 12 M50 Louis Gelabert, 52, Oyster Bay, NY 57:35 9:17 7 3 W30 Julie Murphy, 39*, Mount Kisco, NY 57:36 9:17 171 64 M40 Jimbo Kapp, 40, Summit, NJ 57:37 9:17 172 65 M40 Alan Wagman, 47, Astoria, NY 57:39 9:18 173 66 M40 Travis Signer, 40, Greenwich, CT 57:42 9:18 174 67 M40 David Nixon, 47, Old Greenwich, CT 57:42 9:18 175 62 M30 Robert Dealy, 39, Garden City, NY 57:46 9:19 176 63 M30 Steven Justman, 39, Armonk, NY 57:52 9:20 177 64 M30 Christopher Warner, 34, Florida, NY 57:56 9:21 178 68 M40 Johann Neering, 46, Peekskill, NY 57:57 9:21 179 65 M30 David McBride, 32, New York, NY 57:58 9:21 180 66 M30 Nathan Boddie, 36, Brooklyn, NY 57:59 9:21 181 69 M40 Christopher Sykes, 48, Weston, CT 58:00 9:21 182 70 M40 Mark Rossiter, 41, Granite Springs, NY 58:02 9:22 183 8 JrM James Smith, 16, Southbury, CT 58:07 9:22 184 13 M50 Ken Easley, 50, Fairfield, CT 58:11 9:23 185 71 M40 Jonathan Evans, 45, New Canaan, CT 58:12 9:23 186 26 M20 Joseph Drury, 29, Hartsdale, NY 58:13 9:23 187 72 M40 Richard Luth, 47, Colchester, CT 58:16 9:24 188 73 M40 Matthew Flanagan, 40, Garden City, NY 58:17 9:24 189 67 M30 Joshua Machat, 35, Brooklyn, NY 58:19 9:24 190 14 M50 Joe Stanley, 54, Preston, CT 58:23 9:25 191 27 M20 Adam Krajewski, 26, Brooklyn, NY 58:24 9:25 192 68 M30 Adam Egelberg, 37, New Rochelle, NY 58:26 9:25 193 69 M30 Fran Ryan, 32, Middletown, NJ 58:28 9:26 8 3 W40 Peggy Rosenzweig, 42*, Katonah, NY 58:36 9:27 9 4 W30 Jennifer Geraghty, 36*, Harrison, NY 58:37 9:27 10 2 W20 Meghan Holzhauer, 24*, New York, NY 58:39 9:27 194 74 M40 Kevin Lange, 48, Pleasantville, NY 58:42 9:28 11 4 W40 Margot Longenecker, 48*, Branford, CT 58:44 9:28 12 3 W20 Samantha Kopf, 22*, Katonah, NY 58:45 9:28 195 70 M30 Robert Shine, 34, Bayside, NY 58:45 9:29 13 5 W40 Suzanne Hughes, 46*, Astoria, NY 58:47 9:29 196 28 M20 Brent Edwards, 29, Stamford, CT 58:49 9:29 197 71 M30 Benjamin Anagnos, 39, New York, NY 58:51 9:29 198 72 M30 Patrick Sullivan, 33, Bayonne, NJ 58:56 9:30 199 73 M30 Anthony Volpicelli, 37, Wappingers Falls, NY 59:00 9:31 200 29 M20 Stephen Conroy, 28, White Plains, NY 59:01 9:31 201 2 M60 Jon Gage, 60, Larchmont, NY 59:02 9:31 202 75 M40 Joe Kapp, 44, Bedminster, NJ 59:04 9:31 203 74 M30 Bradley Holmes, 36, Larchmont, NY 59:05 9:32 204 76 M40 Robert Casper, 44, Armonk, NY 59:11 9:33 205 77 M40 Robert Cummings, 40, South Salem, NY 59:14 9:33 206 15 M50 Daniel Willey, 53, Stamford, CT 59:20 9:34 14 5 W30 Ali Hamson, 39*, Katonah, NY 59:20 9:34 15 6 W40 Susan Golden, 48*, Katonah, NY 59:21 9:34 16 7 W40 Kerry Tomson, 43*, Mounr Kisco, NY 59:21 9:34 17 6 W30 Tina Vermiglio, 33*, Branford, CT 59:24 9:35 18 1 W50 Ellie Hashmall, 50*, Yorktown Hts , NY 59:25 9:35 207 78 M40 Thomas Ryan, 43, Palisades, NY 59:27 9:35 208 79 M40 Gary Nicoll, 41, Ridgefield, CT 59:28 9:35 209 80 M40 Tom Gorman, 41, Bayville, NY 59:29 9:36 210 81 M40 Jeff Logan, 43, New Paltz, NY 59:36 9:37 211 82 M40 Jonathan Rubin, 49, Guilford, CT 59:37 9:37 19 4 W20 Janine Sneed, 29*, Danbury, CT 59:38 9:37 212 83 M40 Simon Pearce, 42, Mt. Kisco, NY 59:43 9:38 213 9 JrM Tim Becker, 15, Wilton, CT 59:46 9:38 214 75 M30 Brendan Coyle, 34, Killingworth, CT 59:47 9:38 20 5 W20 Kerryann Branker, 24*, Levittown, NY 59:47 9:39 215 76 M30 Drew Irving, 38, Ridgefield, CT 59:49 9:39 216 77 M30 Thorsten Ruelle, 39, Riverside, CT 59:50 9:39 217 84 M40 Don Birchenough, 40, Greenwich, CT 59:52 9:39 21 2 W50 Beth Harrison, 51*, Branford, CT 59:54 9:40 218 85 M40 Ray Floyd, 43, Wilton, CT 59:57 9:40 22 7 W30 Mary Farrell, 33*, Washingtonville, NY 1:00:02 9:41 219 78 M30 Daniel Hickey, 30, Chappaqua, NY 1:00:06 9:42 220 86 M40 Michael Voltaggio, 40, Bedford, NY 1:00:07 9:42 221 79 M30 Alan Slaminko, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:00:08 9:42 222 80 M30 John Morneau, 37, Wilton, CT 1:00:08 9:42 223 81 M30 Matthew Bates, 37, Cape Elizabeth, ME 1:00:09 9:42 224 82 M30 Jeremy Bergstein, 34, Brooklyn, NY 1:00:15 9:43 225 87 M40 Alec Frisch, 41, New Canaan, CT 1:00:20 9:44 226 16 M50 Thomas McShane, 52, Katonah, NY 1:00:20 9:44 227 88 M40 Kevin Smith, 41, Greenwich, CT 1:00:23 9:44 228 30 M20 Joseph Hayter, 28, Schenectady, NY 1:00:29 9:45 23 8 W30 Lori Talucci, 36*, Darien, CT 1:00:31 9:45 229 89 M40 Douglas Giles, 43, Brooklyn, NY 1:00:35 9:46 230 83 M30 Christiaan Rizy, 39, Westport, CT 1:00:36 9:46 231 90 M40 Tim Devlin, 44, Stamford, CT 1:00:37 9:47 232 17 M50 John Baker, 50, Danbury, CT 1:00:41 9:47 233 91 M40 Michael Riley, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:00:43 9:48 234 92 M40 Jari Jurkko, 41, Fairfield, CT 1:00:44 9:48 235 93 M40 John Vecsey, 48, Port Chester, NY 1:00:50 9:49 236 84 M30 Brian Rancourt, 30, Albany, NY 1:00:53 9:49 24 9 W30 Meghan Sobolewski, 36*, Ambler, PA 1:00:53 9:49 25 10 W30 Susan Carlucci, 35*, Norwalk, CT 1:00:54 9:49 26 11 W30 Elizabeth Montgomery, 33*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:00:55 9:49 237 94 M40 David Baron, 40, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:59 9:50 238 31 M20 Brian Gilbart, 29, New York, NY 1:00:59 9:50 239 85 M30 Stephen Cowie, 38, Garden City, NY 1:01:00 9:50 240 86 M30 Brian Gatens, 37, Ridgewood, NJ 1:01:06 9:51 241 32 M20 Thomas MacDougall, 25, New York, NY 1:01:08 9:51 242 95 M40 Jim Funk, 42, Fairfield, CT 1:01:09 9:52 243 87 M30 Michael Klimkewicz, 31, Astoria, NY 1:01:13 9:52 244 96 M40 Karl Piirimae, 45, Bernardsville, NJ 1:01:15 9:53 245 33 M20 Brian Heppner, 29, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:16 9:53 246 88 M30 Michael Glynn, 30, New York, NY 1:01:18 9:53 27 12 W30 Kristen Daly, 34*, New York, NY 1:01:20 9:53 247 89 M30 Terence Sobolewski, 35, Ambler, PA 1:01:21 9:54 248 97 M40 John Papa, 43, Ridgefield, CT 1:01:24 9:54 28 8 W40 Joan Lynch, 42*, Cos Cob, CT 1:01:25 9:54 29 6 W20 Emily Korot, 26*, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:26 9:54 249 98 M40 Edward Pfleging, 44, Oradell, NJ 1:01:26 9:54 30 7 W20 Maņa Hill, 26*, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:26 9:54 250 99 M40 Richard Hanlon, 42, Chappaqua, NY 1:01:27 9:55 31 9 W40 Tracey Doucette, 44*, Old Greenwich, CT 1:01:29 9:55 251 100 M40 Charles Comparetto, 41, Granite Springs, NY 1:01:30 9:55 252 10 JrM Kyle McLaughlin, 14, Branford, CT 1:01:31 9:55 253 90 M30 David Fischer, 35, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:01:33 9:56 32 1 JrW Natalie Bates, 18*, Ridgefield, CT 1:01:36 9:56 254 101 M40 Jim Doucette, 42, Old Greenwich, CT 1:01:38 9:56 255 102 M40 Eddie The Plumbe Donlon, 41, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:42 9:57 256 91 M30 Seth Cameron, 35, Bedford, NY 1:01:43 9:57 257 103 M40 Thomas Gaffney, 46, East Brunswick, NJ 1:01:43 9:57 33 13 W30 Annie Gorin, 30*, Riverside, CT 1:01:50 9:58 258 104 M40 Daniel Tomson, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 1:01:50 9:58 259 92 M30 James Steele, 39, New Canaan, CT 1:01:51 9:58 260 105 M40 Joel Klein, 43, New Rochelle, NY 1:01:53 9:59 261 93 M30 Matthew Dros, 30, New York, NY 1:01:55 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

262 106 M40 Jeffrey Conwisar, 43, Irvington, NY 1:01:58 10:00 263 107 M40 Christopher Winalski, 42, New Canaan, CT 1:01:59 10:00 264 94 M30 Julian Casciano, 37, Katonah, NY 1:02:00 10:00 265 18 M50 Jamer Breene, 51, Bedford, NY 1:02:03 10:00 266 19 M50 Scott Durst, 53, Portland, ME 1:02:04 10:01 267 108 M40 John Pantilla, 43, New York, NY 1:02:05 10:01 34 14 W30 Kirtley Cameron, 34*, Bedford, NY 1:02:06 10:01 268 34 M20 Justin Pribanic, 29, Broad Brook, CT 1:02:07 10:01 35 10 W40 Laurel Choate, 43*, Pelham, NY 1:02:11 10:02 269 20 M50 Russ Pribanic, 54, New Milford, CT 1:02:14 10:02 270 95 M30 Aram Rubinson, 37, West Harrison, NY 1:02:19 10:03 271 35 M20 Michael Higgins, 29, Brooklyn, NY 1:02:22 10:04 272 109 M40 Michael Wizeman, 41, Gillette, NJ 1:02:25 10:04 273 110 M40 William Comer, 42, Ossining, NY 1:02:26 10:04 274 111 M40 Luke Lyons, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:33 10:05 275 112 M40 Paul Fost, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 1:02:34 10:05 276 96 M30 Henry Matt Eiden, 33, West New York, NJ 1:02:35 10:05 277 113 M40 Paul Sohigian, 48, Pleasantville, NY 1:02:35 10:06 36 11 W40 Melissa Chase, 43*, New York, NY 1:02:37 10:06 278 36 M20 Jay Maryniak, 22, Bedford Hills, NY 1:02:37 10:06 37 8 W20 Devon Bertram, 27*, New York, NY 1:02:38 10:06 279 97 M30 Philip Sandler, 39, Katonah, NY 1:02:38 10:06 280 98 M30 Eli Gross, 39, Brookville, NY 1:02:39 10:06 281 99 M30 Graham Nalle, 34, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:02:39 10:06 282 114 M40 Robert Stefanik, 42, Garden City, NY 1:02:40 10:06 283 115 M40 William Cronin, 42, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:02:40 10:06 284 116 M40 Bill Hartnett, 45, Hoboken, NJ 1:02:41 10:07 285 117 M40 Jay Avitable, 47, Branford, CT 1:02:42 10:07 286 118 M40 Michael Smith, 45, Wappingers Falls, NY 1:02:43 10:07 287 100 M30 Christopher Glynn, 36, New York, NY 1:02:44 10:07 288 101 M30 Jonathan Weinberger, 34, Greenwich, CT 1:02:44 10:07 38 9 W20 Eileen Pekarik, 29*, Sayville, NY 1:02:47 10:08 289 37 M20 Albert Britto, 29, Norwalk, CT 1:02:50 10:08 39 12 W40 Susan David, 42*, Ridgefield, CT 1:02:51 10:08 290 102 M30 Jeffrey Black, 33, Stamford, CT 1:02:51 10:08 40 13 W40 Kathleen Lang, 40*, Ridgefield, CT 1:02:53 10:08 291 103 M30 Marcelo Morelli, 32, Floral Park, NY 1:02:54 10:09 292 3 M60 Jack Quinn, 64, New Paltz, NY 1:02:55 10:09 293 21 M50 Mark Stefanov, 50, Winsted, CT 1:02:56 10:09 294 104 M30 Michael Bieber, 36, Katonah, NY 1:02:57 10:09 295 38 M20 John Zinter, 26, White Plains, NY 1:02:58 10:09 296 119 M40 David Doody, 47, Bedford, NY 1:02:59 10:09 297 22 M50 Hernando Munoz, 57, Jackson Heights, NY 1:03:01 10:10 298 120 M40 Mark Angus, 47, Madison, CT 1:03:03 10:10 299 121 M40 Stephen Tjaden, 46, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:03:03 10:10 41 10 W20 Caitlin Hickey, 23*, New York, NY 1:03:09 10:11 300 105 M30 Sean Gallahue, 34, Fanwood, NJ 1:03:10 10:11 42 14 W40 Brenda Chapman, 44*, Ridgefield, CT 1:03:11 10:11 301 106 M30 Adam Cohen, 39, Armonk, NY 1:03:12 10:12 43 15 W40 Kristen Hoban, 41*, Ridgefield, CT 1:03:13 10:12 302 122 M40 Matt Vandegrift, 40, Reston, VA 1:03:17 10:12 303 11 JrM Trey Chapman, 14, Ridgefield, CT 1:03:19 10:13 304 23 M50 Ryan Jay, 52, White Plains, NY 1:03:20 10:13 305 39 M20 Justin Bisceglie, 21, Redding, CT 1:03:23 10:13 306 123 M40 Joseph Hladick, 45, Natick, MA 1:03:25 10:14 307 107 M30 Jeremy Jay, 36, Bethel, CT 1:03:29 10:14 44 15 W30 Rose Sellati, 35*, Poughkeepsie, NY 1:03:32 10:15 308 124 M40 Michael Medved, 40, Mineola, NY 1:03:37 10:16 45 16 W30 Elizabeth Perkins, 37*, Bedford, NY 1:03:38 10:16 309 125 M40 Stephen Infante, 42, Armonk, NY 1:03:41 10:16 310 126 M40 Larry Devey, 40, North Salem, NY 1:03:47 10:17 311 127 M40 Robert Kaps, 45, Fairfield, CT 1:04:02 10:20 46 11 W20 Renee Engelhardt, 26*, New York, NY 1:04:14 10:22 47 12 W20 Sarah Glendon, 29*, Brooklyn, NY 1:04:16 10:22 312 40 M20 Christian Alcantara, 26, Hicksville, NY 1:04:18 10:22 313 108 M30 Brian Binkley, 34, Stamford, CT 1:04:20 10:22 48 16 W40 Carol Ryan, 41*, Wilton, CT 1:04:20 10:23 314 24 M50 Al Engelsher, 51, Huntington, NY 1:04:21 10:23 315 128 M40 Francisco Paret, 43, Larchmont, NY 1:04:21 10:23 316 109 M30 Tim Eisentraut, 32, Middletown, NY 1:04:22 10:23 317 25 M50 Terence Oconnell, 52, Stamford, CT 1:04:25 10:23 49 17 W30 Karen Panzirer, 38*, Katonah, NY 1:04:27 10:24 50 13 W20 Genevieve Schaer, 29*, New York, NY 1:04:28 10:24 318 26 M50 Geoff Steadman, 56, Norwalk, CT 1:04:29 10:24 319 110 M30 Chris Cummings, 31, New York, NY 1:04:33 10:25 51 18 W30 Shanequa Haynes, 33*, New York, NY 1:04:37 10:25 320 111 M30 Kevin Harp, 37, New Paltz, NY 1:04:38 10:25 52 19 W30 Lauren Vigna, 37*, Gardiner, NY 1:04:39 10:26 53 20 W30 Kelley Roche, 39*, South Salem, NY 1:04:39 10:26 321 129 M40 Klaus Whitney, 46, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:04:40 10:26 322 112 M30 Neil Alexander, 38, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:04:41 10:26 323 130 M40 Jonathan Lieber, 42, Bedford, NY 1:04:42 10:26 324 113 M30 William Meyer, 38, Pound Ridge, NY 1:04:42 10:26 325 27 M50 Yiwou Lin, 50, Paramus, NJ 1:04:42 10:26 326 41 M20 Matthew Sharpe, 26, Huntington, NY 1:04:43 10:26 327 114 M30 Bryce Obrien, 36, Pound Ridge, NY 1:04:45 10:26 328 115 M30 Anthony Delia, 39, Matawan, NJ 1:04:46 10:27 329 131 M40 Steven Klimaszewski, 47, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:04:46 10:27 54 14 W20 Christine Willey, 24*, Stamford, CT 1:04:48 10:27 330 132 M40 John McGeary, 44, Ridgefield, CT 1:04:49 10:27 331 133 M40 Daniel Colwell, 48, Newburyport, MA 1:04:51 10:27 55 17 W40 Nancy Geary, 43*, South Salem, NY 1:04:52 10:28 332 134 M40 Bruce Hoppel, 49, Norwalk, CT 1:04:54 10:28 333 116 M30 Daniel Broom, 33, Branford, CT 1:04:56 10:28 56 21 W30 Jennifer Broom, 34*, Branford, CT 1:04:57 10:28 334 28 M50 Kevin Friedman, 52, Woodbury, NY 1:05:05 10:30 57 18 W40 Lena Leodotter, 42*, The Bronx, NY 1:05:11 10:31 335 117 M30 Tony Cuervo, 35, Yonkers, NY 1:05:12 10:31 58 15 W20 Erin Hickey, 27*, Bedford, NY 1:05:13 10:31 336 135 M40 David Rossett, 40, Scarsdale, NY 1:05:19 10:32 337 136 M40 Douglas Hoyt, 40, Milford, CT 1:05:23 10:33 338 137 M40 Brendan McCormick, 46, South Salem, NY 1:05:23 10:33 339 42 M20 James Judge, 24, Manhasset, NY 1:05:25 10:33 340 138 M40 Keith Lipitz, 48, Woodbridge, CT 1:05:29 10:34 59 19 W40 Katherine Jackson, 43*, Woodbridge, CT 1:05:33 10:34 341 118 M30 James Fryer, 32, Rochester, NY 1:05:33 10:34 60 3 W50 Cindy Scannell, 50*, Middlebury, CT 1:05:35 10:35 342 12 JrM Juan Echegaray, 15, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:05:37 10:35 343 139 M40 Jim Harris, 43, Millington, NJ 1:05:37 10:35 61 22 W30 Dawn Tomassi, 37*, New Paltz, NY 1:05:39 10:35 344 4 M60 Bob Goldblatt, 67, New Canaan, CT 1:05:40 10:35 62 16 W20 Carolyn Rebeck, 25*, New York, NY 1:05:50 10:37 345 119 M30 Garth Harries, 35, Katonah, NY 1:05:54 10:38 346 140 M40 Howard Lipson, 44, Chappaqua, NY 1:05:57 10:38 63 20 W40 Martha Taylor, 48*, Bronxville, NY 1:05:59 10:38 347 29 M50 David Loesch, 51, Cross River, NY 1:06:02 10:39 348 141 M40 Dave Barnett, 43, Armonk, NY 1:06:07 10:40 349 120 M30 Joseph Holleran, 33, Jersey City, NJ 1:06:13 10:41 350 30 M50 Frank Greene, 54, Katonah, NY 1:06:14 10:41 64 23 W30 Loretta Collins, 33*, Rochester, NY 1:06:15 10:41 351 121 M30 Robert Lucchesi, 36, Tillson, NY 1:06:16 10:41 352 122 M30 David Patterson, 34, New York, NY 1:06:17 10:41 353 123 M30 Brad Pawlowski, 33, Jersey City, NJ 1:06:17 10:41 354 43 M20 Ryan Oloughlin, 28, Rochester, NY 1:06:19 10:42 65 24 W30 Elizabeth McGoldrick, 31*, Katonah, NY 1:06:20 10:42 355 142 M40 Mark Bertin, 40, Katonah, NY 1:06:20 10:42 356 143 M40 Thomas Uhlan, 47, West Haven, CT 1:06:22 10:42 66 25 W30 Alison Black, 33*, Stamford, CT 1:06:25 10:43 67 21 W40 Eileen Joyce Goggin, 46*, Long Beach, NY 1:06:28 10:43 357 44 M20 Michael Yagid, 27, Bridgeport, CT 1:06:31 10:44 358 144 M40 David Ceisler, 41, Katonah, NY 1:06:33 10:44 359 124 M30 John Moccia, 38, Bedford, NY 1:06:35 10:44 360 31 M50 James Kehoe, 56, Northport, NY 1:06:37 10:45 361 125 M30 Louis Zuckerman, 37, Fairfield, CT 1:06:39 10:45 362 126 M30 Curt Brockelman, 39, Greenwich, CT 1:06:41 10:45 68 22 W40 Laura Howell, 41*, Naugatuck, CT 1:06:42 10:45 363 127 M30 Michael Omalley, 36, White Plains, NY 1:06:43 10:46 364 128 M30 Kevin McGrath, 33, Morristown, NJ 1:06:46 10:46 365 145 M40 John Pisciotta, 42, Rye, NY 1:06:48 10:46 366 146 M40 Anthony Heavey, 41, Garden City, NY 1:06:49 10:47 367 5 M60 Nick Ohnell, 66, Greenwich, CT 1:06:51 10:47 69 17 W20 Betsy Haughey, 29*, Putnam Valley, NY 1:06:53 10:47 368 129 M30 Joseph Pulick, 33, Putnam Valley, NY 1:06:54 10:47 70 18 W20 Tanja Arnold, 28*, Katonah, NY 1:06:54 10:47 369 147 M40 Lance Symons, 45, Harrington Park, NJ 1:06:56 10:48 370 32 M50 Robert Anastasia, 54, Manhasset, NY 1:06:57 10:48 371 45 M20 Arvind Ponnambalam, 29, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:00 10:48 71 26 W30 Amy Bialek, 37*, Chappaqua, NY 1:07:03 10:49 372 130 M30 Chris Belknap, 39, Glen Rock, NJ 1:07:04 10:49 373 131 M30 Stephen Epsten, 39, Fairfield, CT 1:07:09 10:50 374 132 M30 Andy Burdick, 37, Riverside, CT 1:07:12 10:50 375 133 M30 Nicholas Finn, 39, Bedford, NY 1:07:16 10:51 376 46 M20 David Kelly, 27, Stamford, CT 1:07:18 10:51 377 148 M40 Steven Lancia, 46, Bedford, NY 1:07:18 10:51 72 19 W20 Brittany Ekleberry, 28*, New York, NY 1:07:18 10:51 378 134 M30 Gareth John, 35, New Canaan, CT 1:07:19 10:51 379 149 M40 Kevin Stuebe, 45, Greenwich, CT 1:07:20 10:52 380 6 M60 Tom Formichella, 61, Chappaqua, NY 1:07:21 10:52 381 135 M30 Timothy Ryan, 38, Katonah, NY 1:07:22 10:52 73 23 W40 Kim Levandoski, 40*, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:26 10:52 74 20 W20 Christa Wilson, 25*, Southport, CT 1:07:28 10:53 75 24 W40 Kate Paletta, 44*, Bedford, NY 1:07:29 10:53 76 25 W40 Cathi Bosco, 41*, Madison, CT 1:07:33 10:54 77 26 W40 Sallie Jo Boehle, 43*, Ridgefield, CT 1:07:34 10:54 78 21 W20 Cary Bosak, 28*, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:37 10:54 382 47 M20 Daniel Aitchison, 28, Shenorock, NY 1:07:47 10:56 383 136 M30 Michael Domitrovits, 35, New Paltz, NY 1:07:50 10:56 384 150 M40 Michael Schwartz, 47, South Salem, NY 1:07:50 10:56 385 151 M40 Mike Wilbur, 45, Wilton, CT 1:07:51 10:57 386 137 M30 Peter Menzies, 37, Bedford Corners, NY 1:07:51 10:57 79 27 W30 Lauren Kulmann, 30*, Plantsville, CT 1:07:53 10:57 387 152 M40 William Cone, 49, New Haven, CT 1:07:56 10:57 388 153 M40 James Berard, 49, Pleasantville, NY 1:07:58 10:58 389 154 M40 Brendan Connerty, 43, Cos Cob, CT 1:08:03 10:59 80 22 W20 Cara Hamann, 26*, New Haven, CT 1:08:09 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

390 155 M40 Dan Wiley, 43, Newport, RI 1:08:11 11:00 391 156 M40 Xavier Sztejnberg, 41, Darien, CT 1:08:12 11:00 392 33 M50 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 55, Fairfield, CT 1:08:16 11:01 81 28 W30 Pamela Pizzi, 34*, Northvale, NJ 1:08:19 11:01 82 29 W30 Jennifer Jasminski, 38*, Ridgefield, CT 1:08:32 11:03 393 48 M20 James Devins, 25, Manhasset, NY 1:08:34 11:03 394 34 M50 Russ Corley, 54, Nashville, TN 1:08:51 11:06 395 49 M20 Craig Cohen, 24, Woodbury, NY 1:09:00 11:08 396 35 M50 Shelly Cohen, 53, Woodbury, NY 1:09:02 11:08 397 157 M40 Joseph Moore, 41, Mamaroneck, NY 1:09:03 11:08 398 138 M30 Mark Blandford, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:09:05 11:08 399 139 M30 Michael Yeager, 36, Shawnee, KS 1:09:07 11:09 400 158 M40 Michael Colwell, 48, Endicott, NY 1:09:08 11:09 83 30 W30 Sarah Blandford, 36*, Ridgefield, CT 1:09:09 11:09 401 36 M50 Jim Cody, 51, Greenwook Lake, NY 1:09:12 11:10 402 140 M30 Scott Jackson, 39, Cornwall, NY 1:09:13 11:10 403 37 M50 Jonathan Seymour, 54, New Canaan, CT 1:09:25 11:12 404 141 M30 John Malloy, 37, Stamford, CT 1:09:30 11:12 84 31 W30 Theresa Fall, 35*, New Paltz, NY 1:09:34 11:13 85 32 W30 Allison Lucchesi, 33*, Tillson, NY 1:09:35 11:13 405 159 M40 Mark Brown, 47, Darien, CT 1:09:38 11:14 406 142 M30 Carlos Jimenez, 37, Rutherford, NJ 1:09:39 11:14 86 33 W30 Kerry Sullivan, 32*, Bayonne, NJ 1:09:52 11:16 87 27 W40 Missy Arcidiacono, 42*, Pleasantville, NY 1:09:54 11:16 88 28 W40 Britta Ware, 46*, Pleasantville, NY 1:09:54 11:16 89 23 W20 Paula Witman, 24*, Stamford, CT 1:09:56 11:17 407 38 M50 Edward Dowey, 52, Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:58 11:17 408 39 M50 Sean O'Connor, 52 1:09:59 11:17 409 160 M40 Christopher Vacca, 47, Tarrytown, NY 1:10:01 11:18 410 161 M40 Brian Fuller, 42, Mahopac, NY 1:10:03 11:18 411 40 M50 Kevin Mckeon, 50, Brooklyn, NY 1:10:04 11:18 90 1 W60 Carol Dillon, 60*, Old Saybrook, CT 1:10:05 11:18 412 41 M50 Richard Holmes, 58, Walden, NY 1:10:07 11:19 413 162 M40 Bob Sturm, 47, Commack, NY 1:10:23 11:21 414 163 M40 Owen Cocking, 48, South Salem, NY 1:10:25 11:21 415 143 M30 Michael Fine, 32, Brooklyn, NY 1:10:28 11:22 416 144 M30 Dereck Steffe, 36, Rye, NY 1:10:33 11:23 91 2 JrW Jennifer Belden, 18*, East Greenwich, RI 1:10:35 11:23 92 34 W30 Lisa LaChance, 31*, Waterbury, CT 1:10:35 11:23 93 24 W20 Andrea LeClair, 27*, Meriden, CT 1:10:36 11:23 94 25 W20 Kelly Price, 26*, Brooklyn, NY 1:10:43 11:24 417 145 M30 Jordan Beck, 33, New York, NY 1:10:47 11:25 95 29 W40 Paulette Salmon, 44*, Ithaca, NY 1:10:48 11:25 418 146 M30 Joseph Pergola, 33, New Providence, NJ 1:10:48 11:25 419 164 M40 Mary Judge, 47, Manhasset, NY 1:11:03 11:27 96 30 W40 Elizabeth Berro, 43*, Armonk, NY 1:11:09 11:28 97 31 W40 Jill Lawrence, 42*, Mt Kisco, NY 1:11:10 11:29 98 32 W40 Bethann McGrath, 40*, Ridgefield, CT 1:11:12 11:29 99 35 W30 Gwen Rothschild, 37*, Baldwin Place, NY 1:11:14 11:29 420 147 M30 Matthew Chmielecki, 30, Brooklyn, NY 1:11:14 11:29 100 36 W30 Beth Dexter, 32*, Bronxville, NY 1:11:16 11:30 101 37 W30 Corrie Pikul, 32*, Brooklyn, NY 1:11:17 11:30 421 148 M30 Kerry Oneill, 35, Brooklyn, NY 1:11:18 11:30 422 165 M40 Louis Munoz, 44, South Salem, NY 1:11:20 11:30 423 166 M40 Jon Coon, 40, New York, NY 1:11:20 11:30 424 167 M40 Anthony Mauriello, 43, Branford, CT 1:11:25 11:31 425 149 M30 Matthew Savino, 31, New York, NY 1:11:29 11:32 426 42 M50 Pedro Diaz, 55, Nyack, NY 1:11:33 11:32 427 168 M40 Gerhard Werni, 42, The Bronx, NY 1:11:34 11:32 102 38 W30 Cassie Heppner, 35* 1:11:35 11:33 428 150 M30 Mark Voelker, 36, Bethel, CT 1:11:39 11:33 103 39 W30 Grainne Bailey, 39*, Waccabuc, NY 1:11:41 11:34 104 40 W30 Kerri Johnson, 38*, Waccabuc, NY 1:11:41 11:34 105 33 W40 Ellen McGlynn, 40* 1:11:42 11:34 429 151 M30 Cesar Echegaray, 37 1:11:43 11:34 430 43 M50 Rick Hubbell, 54, North Haven, CT 1:11:44 11:34 431 152 M30 Michael Reist, 32, Tarrytown, NY 1:11:47 11:35 432 169 M40 John Oshea, 40, Darien, CT 1:11:48 11:35 433 170 M40 Ira Kerner, 42, Greenwich, CT 1:11:49 11:35 434 153 M30 James Striar, 38, Rye Brook, NY 1:11:50 11:35 435 171 M40 Jim McKeon, 44, Staten Island, NY 1:11:52 11:35 106 34 W40 Leigh Anne Floyd, 42*, Wilton, CT 1:11:53 11:36 107 26 W20 Rebecca Collins, 29*, New York, NY 1:11:53 11:36 108 41 W30 Tricia Buffardi, 36*, Norwalk, CT 1:11:56 11:36 436 44 M50 Suresh Shenoy, 50, Branford, CT 1:11:56 11:36 437 45 M50 Russell Friedman, 53, Wilton, CT 1:11:58 11:36 438 13 JrM Donald Wallace, 16, Kingston, NY 1:11:59 11:37 439 172 M40 Bob Danziger, 45, Bedford Corners, NY 1:12:00 11:37 109 27 W20 Kara Shine, 26*, Williston Park, NY 1:12:01 11:37 440 173 M40 Rich Caiola, 49, Katonah, NY 1:12:01 11:37 110 35 W40 Susan Hoelzer, 41*, New Canaan, CT 1:12:05 11:38 111 36 W40 William Vierbuchen, 42*, South Salem, NY 1:12:06 11:38 441 50 M20 Patrick Travers, 23, Stamford, CT 1:12:12 11:39 442 154 M30 Timothy Urbanz, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:12:13 11:39 443 7 M60 Al Puches, 60, Redding, CT 1:12:18 11:40 112 42 W30 Andrea Fortino, 35*, Katonah, NY 1:12:19 11:40 113 37 W40 Ruth Littmann, 44*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:12:19 11:40 444 174 M40 Brett Marschke, 45, Katonah, NY 1:12:27 11:41 445 175 M40 Bob Attinelly, 43, Buchanan, NY 1:12:35 11:42 114 43 W30 Stacey Curtis, 37*, Shawnee, KS 1:12:36 11:42 115 38 W40 Michele Bibbo, 44*, Brookfield, CT 1:12:37 11:43 446 176 M40 Leonard Bibbo, 46, Brookfield, CT 1:12:38 11:43 447 177 M40 Jeff Johnson, 43, Ridgefield, CT 1:12:39 11:43 116 44 W30 Martha Rodriguez, 34*, Bronxville, NY 1:12:44 11:44 448 46 M50 Angelo Cannarella, 51, Brooklyn, NY 1:12:47 11:44 449 155 M30 John New, 37, Bedford, NY 1:12:52 11:45 450 156 M30 Christopher Foley, 39, Amawalk, NY 1:12:57 11:46 117 28 W20 Daikenia German, 28*, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:12:58 11:46 451 157 M30 Michael Turnamian, 33, New York, NY 1:13:01 11:47 452 158 M30 David Cheikin, 32, New York, NY 1:13:02 11:47 453 8 M60 Patrick Dillon, 63, Old Saybrook, CT 1:13:03 11:47 454 159 M30 Flip Gertler, 36, New Paltz, NY 1:13:04 11:47 455 14 JrM Eric Annino, 19, Glen Mills, PA 1:13:05 11:47 118 3 JrW Patricia Garibaldi, 13*, Pleasantville, NY 1:13:05 11:47 456 178 M40 John Garibaldi, 44, Pleasantville, NY 1:13:05 11:47 457 179 M40 Andrew Lombardozzi, 41, Ridgefield, CT 1:13:06 11:47 458 180 M40 Carl Lenz, 40, Wilton, CT 1:13:10 11:48 459 181 M40 Charlie Iselin, 45, Chester, CT 1:13:12 11:48 119 39 W40 Amy Harrington, 45*, New Paltz, NY 1:13:13 11:49 120 40 W40 Elizabeth Echegaray, 42* 1:13:15 11:49 460 1 M70 Mel Cowgill, 71, Yaphank, NY 1:13:18 11:49 461 182 M40 Marco Garced, 40, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:13:22 11:50 462 183 M40 Mark Milan, 41, Califon, NJ 1:13:25 11:50 463 160 M30 Thomas Walsh, 36, Pelham, NY 1:13:37 11:52 121 41 W40 Renee Haggquist, 45*, Stamford, CT 1:13:39 11:53 464 184 M40 Matthew Gutierrez, 41, Stirling, NJ 1:13:40 11:53 465 161 M30 Timothy Sinnott, 36, Pound Ridge, NY 1:13:44 11:53 466 9 M60 Steve Maletz, 60, Sherman, CT 1:13:46 11:54 122 4 JrW Jeannie Jacullo, 13*, Ridgefield, CT 1:13:47 11:54 123 29 W20 Shannon Jacobs, 24*, Stamford, CT 1:13:47 11:54 124 45 W30 Kim Haas, 39*, Armonk, NY 1:13:49 11:54 467 185 M40 Michael Hoffman, 45, Basking Ridge, NJ 1:13:49 11:54 468 47 M50 Barry Hubner, 55 1:13:50 11:55 469 10 M60 Danny Martin, 60, Cross River, NY 1:14:03 11:57 470 11 M60 Anton Deiters, 67, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:04 11:57 471 12 M60 Tony Godino, 63, Bedford, NY 1:14:04 11:57 125 42 W40 Elieen Mezzo, 40*, Naugatuck, CT 1:14:07 11:57 472 48 M50 Tom Moloney, 50, Somers, NY 1:14:08 11:57 473 186 M40 Dennis Oconnell, 49, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:16 11:59 126 30 W20 Anjulee Alvares, 27*, Brooklyn, NY 1:14:18 11:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

474 162 M30 Russell Katz, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:22 12:00 127 43 W40 Geralyn Tagatac, 45*, Hamden, CT 1:14:23 12:00 128 46 W30 Tara Filaski, 39*, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:25 12:00 129 5 JrW Eliza Marcus, 13*, Ridegfield, CT 1:14:25 12:00 130 44 W40 Denise Hearon, 40*, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:26 12:00 475 187 M40 Edmund Gallahue, 44, Brooklyn, NY 1:14:28 12:01 131 31 W20 Christine Kelly, 29*, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:29 12:01 476 163 M30 Tim Kelly, 31, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:30 12:01 477 188 M40 Edward Linekin, 44, Ridgefield, CT 1:14:31 12:01 132 47 W30 Kristy Lavinsky, 37*, Bedford, NY 1:14:33 12:01 478 189 M40 Bruce Wolfe, 45, Chappaqua, NY 1:14:34 12:01 479 164 M30 David Lavinsky, 37, Bedford, NY 1:14:39 12:02 133 32 W20 Danielle Brown, 26*, Chapel Hill, NC 1:14:46 12:03 480 165 M30 Richard Zell, 39, Milford, CT 1:14:52 12:04 134 48 W30 Virginia Syombathy, 33*, Branford, CT 1:14:53 12:05 135 33 W20 Meredith Brown, 24*, New York, NY 1:14:53 12:05 136 4 W50 Melinda Struwas, 55*, West Haven, CT 1:14:54 12:05 481 49 M50 Steve Struwas, 55, West Haven, CT 1:14:54 12:05 482 166 M30 Glenn Smith, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:03 12:06 483 190 M40 Kristin Brown, 41, Rye, NY 1:15:09 12:07 137 6 JrW Anna Marcus, 13*, Ridegfield, CT 1:15:10 12:07 484 167 M30 Gregg Abramson, 38, Harrison, NY 1:15:11 12:07 485 191 M40 Jeffrey Marcus, 48, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:16 12:08 138 34 W20 Heather Blaikie, 27*, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:18 12:09 486 15 JrM Sean Harrington, 15, New Paltz, NY 1:15:23 12:09 139 45 W40 Janice Hall, 40*, New Haven, CT 1:15:24 12:10 140 49 W30 Dana Mutkoski, 38*, Chappaqua, NY 1:15:25 12:10 487 168 M30 Laurence Kaplan, 38, Rye, NY 1:15:27 12:10 141 46 W40 Tina Hassenstein, 40*, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:29 12:10 488 50 M50 Eugene Black, 51, Brewster, NY 1:15:34 12:11 142 5 W50 Karen Febbraio, 55*, Guilford, CT 1:15:35 12:11 489 51 M50 John Febbraio, 55, Guilford, CT 1:15:35 12:11 490 169 M30 Keith Gotti, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:15:36 12:11 143 47 W40 Barbara Foley, 40*, Amawalk, NY 1:15:36 12:12 491 170 M30 Kenneth Darpoh, 30, Cambria Heights, NY 1:15:37 12:12 492 192 M40 Bryan Reilly, 43, Ardsley, NY 1:15:37 12:12 493 51 M20 Mark Benigno, 25, New York, NY 1:15:39 12:12 144 35 W20 Betsy Steve, 27*, New York, NY 1:15:40 12:12 494 171 M30 Matthew Zall, 31, Hoboken, NJ 1:15:40 12:12 495 193 M40 David Kulowiec, 45, Bedford, NY 1:15:44 12:13 496 52 M50 Jim Jinkins, 54, Waccabuc, NY 1:15:44 12:13 497 194 M40 Philip Longo, 45, Bedford, NY 1:15:51 12:14 145 48 W40 Linda Cordova, 43*, Hamden, CT 1:15:55 12:15 146 49 W40 Samantha Knowlton, 42*, Bedford, NY 1:15:58 12:15 147 50 W40 Margaret Dunn, 49*, West Haven, CT 1:15:59 12:15 498 53 M50 Michael Berardino, 56, Katonah, NY 1:16:00 12:15 499 16 JrM Adam Markhoff, 12, Bedford, NY 1:16:03 12:16 500 195 M40 Michael Markhoff, 43, Bedford, NY 1:16:03 12:16 148 51 W40 Lesli Hiller, 41*, Melville, NY 1:16:05 12:16 149 50 W30 Tracey Owens, 38*, Wilton, CT 1:16:07 12:17 150 51 W30 Deborah Lynch, 39*, Wilton, CT 1:16:07 12:17 501 54 M50 Brian Kingsley, 51, Branford, CT 1:16:08 12:17 151 52 W40 Sherry Kingsley, 45*, Branford, CT 1:16:19 12:18 502 52 M20 Adam Hall, 28, New Haven, CT 1:16:20 12:19 152 36 W20 Holly Reichard, 26*, New Haven, CT 1:16:20 12:19 503 196 M40 Christopher Johnson, 40, Waccabuc, NY 1:16:24 12:19 504 172 M30 Benjamin Kessler, 39, New Rochelle, NY 1:16:28 12:20 505 55 M50 Mark Lowenthal, 53, New York, NY 1:16:31 12:20 153 53 W40 Bridgette Gorman, 49*, Bayville, NY 1:16:33 12:21 154 54 W40 Alexis Evanich, 48*, Darien, CT 1:16:33 12:21 506 173 M30 Dan Eberle, 35, Huntington, NY 1:16:36 12:21 155 52 W30 Sara Robillard, 32*, Brooklyn, NY 1:16:37 12:21 507 174 M30 Bill Boscarino, 36, Greenwich, CT 1:16:41 12:22 508 197 M40 Paul Purvis, 49, Ridgefield, CT 1:16:45 12:23 509 56 M50 Gerry Werner, 53, Norwalk, CT 1:16:46 12:23 156 37 W20 Emily Nichols, 24*, Stamford, CT 1:16:46 12:23 510 53 M20 Nick Annino, 21, Glen Mills, PA 1:16:47 12:23 157 53 W30 Timothea McLaughlin, 34*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:16:48 12:23 158 55 W40 Kathleen Santoro, 41*, Ridgefield, CT 1:16:49 12:23 159 54 W30 Shani Berman, 33*, Oceanside, NY 1:16:53 12:24 511 198 M40 Gavin Wolfe, 40, Bedford, NY 1:16:54 12:24 512 175 M30 Brian Stempel, 36, South Salem, NY 1:16:55 12:24 513 57 M50 Tom Flood, 56, New York, NY 1:16:55 12:24 514 54 M20 David Edelson, 29, Stamford, CT 1:17:00 12:25 160 38 W20 Melanie Stuparyk, 28*, Brooklyn, NY 1:17:03 12:26 515 199 M40 Tony Varnon, 44, New York, NY 1:17:14 12:27 161 39 W20 Beth Kulmann, 27*, Watertown, CT 1:17:19 12:28 516 200 M40 Wayde Gilston, 40, Somers, NY 1:17:24 12:29 517 201 M40 Mark Gordon, 48, Cross River, NY 1:17:26 12:29 162 56 W40 Barbara Kelly, 40*, Ridfield, CT 1:17:26 12:29 518 58 M50 Gilbert Ezell, 51, Nashville, TN 1:17:34 12:31 519 176 M30 Matt Donnelly, 38, New York, NY 1:17:37 12:31 520 55 M20 Glen Turcios, 27, Bayshore, NY 1:17:40 12:31 521 59 M50 Roger Borsett, 57, Wantagh, NY 1:17:49 12:33 522 202 M40 Joseph Zarb, 43, Redding, CT 1:17:49 12:33 163 6 W50 Joanna Dowey, 52*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:17:53 12:34 164 55 W30 Corinne Herlihy, 38*, Sunnyside, NY 1:17:54 12:34 165 57 W40 Susan Seufert, 42*, Sunnyside, NY 1:17:54 12:34 166 40 W20 Lauren Gasbarro, 24*, Medford, MA 1:17:55 12:34 523 203 M40 Stephen Burnett, 42, Brooklyn, NY 1:18:01 12:35 524 177 M30 Shaka Rasheed, 36, Brooklyn, NY 1:18:02 12:35 525 56 M20 Michael Levin, 28, New York, NY 1:18:06 12:36 526 178 M30 Robert Jasminski, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:18:08 12:36 527 60 M50 Daniel Sheehan, 53, Northport, NY 1:18:21 12:38 167 7 W50 Sarah Vaughan, 52*, Hamden, CT 1:18:22 12:38 528 61 M50 John Steele, 50, New Haven, CT 1:18:23 12:39 168 58 W40 Hannah Gorman, 44*, Bedford, NY 1:18:25 12:39 169 59 W40 Holly Strawbridge, 41*, Chappaqua, NY 1:18:27 12:39 529 204 M40 Kirk Meighan, 47, Far Hills, NJ 1:18:28 12:39 170 41 W20 Noel Odonnell, 20*, Staten Island, NY 1:18:33 12:40 530 179 M30 Howard Schragin, 38, New York, NY 1:18:37 12:41 531 205 M40 Jamie Howard, 42, Albany, NY 1:18:42 12:41 171 60 W40 Susie Danziger, 45*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:18:44 12:42 172 61 W40 Rima Marschke, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:18:45 12:42 532 62 M50 Steven Mele, 53, North Haven, CT 1:18:51 12:43 533 206 M40 Andrew Lupu, 46, North Bellmore, NY 1:18:51 12:43 534 63 M50 Jim Hagan, 50, Westport, CT 1:18:52 12:43 173 62 W40 Wendy Cohen, 49*, New York, NY 1:18:52 12:43 535 180 M30 Scott Sloves, 38, Rye Brook, NY 1:18:54 12:44 536 207 M40 Glenn Sloves, 41, Vorhees, NJ 1:18:55 12:44 537 208 M40 Stephen Hunking, 44, Maplewood, NJ 1:19:07 12:46 174 56 W30 Leyla Gursel, 30*, New York, NY 1:19:09 12:46 538 181 M30 James Porter, 34, New York, NY 1:19:10 12:46 539 57 M20 Ryan Lepard, 25, Ansonia, CT 1:19:16 12:47 175 57 W30 Gina Soloperto, 34*, New York, NY 1:19:17 12:47 176 63 W40 Katharine Marlowe, 40*, North Salem, NY 1:19:17 12:47 540 209 M40 Phil Yarnall, 40, North Salem, NY 1:19:18 12:47 541 210 M40 Tim Ivey, 48, Katonah, NY 1:19:20 12:48 542 64 M50 Jack Donnelly, 56, Pound Ridge, NY 1:19:22 12:48 177 64 W40 Shari Dipaola, 48*, Bedford, NY 1:19:26 12:49 722 TURKEY 1:19:29 12:49 543 182 M30 David Risinger, 38, Bronxville, NY 1:19:33 12:50 178 7 JrW Keely Connors, 10*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:19:48 12:52 544 211 M40 Thomas Connors, 41, Bedford Hills, NY 1:19:50 12:53 179 65 W40 Patricia Black, 48*, Brewster, NY 1:19:51 12:53 180 66 W40 Alexis Mace, 42*, Chappaqua, NY 1:20:01 12:54 181 58 W30 Jessica Cambareri, 36*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:20:11 12:56 182 59 W30 Jennifer Hickey, 30*, Chappaqua, NY 1:20:21 12:58 545 212 M40 Pat Heffernan, 42, North Salem, NY 1:20:22 12:58 546 58 M20 George Gardinier, 24, New Haven, CT 1:20:25 12:58 183 42 W20 Priyanka Lahiri, 23*, New Haven, CT 1:20:26 12:58 547 59 M20 Robert Snoeberger, 24, New Haven, CT 1:20:28 12:59 184 67 W40 Susan Lyons, 45*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:20:30 12:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

185 60 W30 Kathleen Ohagan, 37*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:20:36 13:00 548 213 M40 Robert Meyer, 42, Hartsdale, NY 1:20:37 13:00 549 214 M40 Thomas Annino, 46, Glen Mills, PA 1:20:37 13:00 550 215 M40 Terrence McGlynn, 40 1:20:45 13:01 551 183 M30 Jonathan Baer, 38, New York, NY 1:20:48 13:02 186 61 W30 Kara Plikaitis, 30*, Ridgefield, CT 1:20:50 13:02 552 60 M20 Jeffrey Gasbarro, 27, New York, NY 1:20:50 13:02 187 68 W40 Louisa Purcell, 45*, Bedford, NY 1:20:59 13:04 188 69 W40 Sandy Linekin, 44*, Ridgefield, CT 1:21:05 13:05 553 2 M70 Ian Beck, 72, Waccabuc, NY 1:21:10 13:05 189 43 W20 Katrina St Jean, 25*, Woodstock, CT 1:21:23 13:07 190 62 W30 Jenna Fidellow, 30*, New York, NY 1:21:24 13:08 191 70 W40 Nancy Markhoff, 43*, Bedford, NY 1:21:29 13:09 192 63 W30 Michelle Tween, 37*, Eastchester, NY 1:21:35 13:09 193 71 W40 Carol Lieber, 40*, Bedford, NY 1:21:43 13:11 194 64 W30 Kim Nohilly, 39*, Katonah, NY 1:21:44 13:11 554 184 M30 Michael Abbruzzese, 30, Ossining, NY 1:21:45 13:11 195 44 W20 Laura Santos, 25*, Astoria, NY 1:22:07 13:15 196 65 W30 Leslie Kaiser, 32*, New York, NY 1:22:11 13:15 197 72 W40 Karen Reilly, 45*, Darien, CT 1:22:24 13:17 555 65 M50 Kallish Tom, 54, Bedford Hills, NY 1:22:29 13:18 198 8 JrW Kayla Timony, 14*, Warwick, NY 1:22:39 13:20 199 66 W30 Kerri Ahern, 32*, New Fairfield, CT 1:22:49 13:21 200 9 JrW Erica McLean, 14*, Branford, CT 1:22:50 13:22 556 66 M50 Steven McLaughlin, 57, Branford, CT 1:22:52 13:22 557 216 M40 Nelly Hammond, 45, New York, NY 1:22:52 13:22 201 8 W50 Kim Maloof, 51*, Katonah, NY 1:22:59 13:23 202 73 W40 Elizabeth Colwell, 44*, New Canaan, CT 1:23:00 13:23 558 217 M40 James Howell, 40, Naugatuck, CT 1:23:05 13:24 559 218 M40 Glen Robson, 46, Hamden, CT 1:23:05 13:24 203 2 W60 Shirley Iselin, 64*, Essex, CT 1:23:14 13:25 204 45 W20 Edit Foldesi, 27*, Greenwich, CT 1:24:16 13:35 205 67 W30 Lisa Schulner, 31*, Brooklyn, NY 1:24:21 13:36 206 46 W20 Zhara Jones, 29*, Bedford, NY 1:24:29 13:38 207 47 W20 Meghan Murrock, 20*, Liverpool, NY 1:24:31 13:38 208 74 W40 Anne Murrock, 46*, Watertown, MA 1:24:31 13:38 209 75 W40 Mary Lou Murrock, 44*, Albany, NY 1:24:32 13:38 210 68 W30 Kelly Gribb, 36*, Somers, NY 1:24:32 13:38 211 9 W50 Giovanna Schwartz, 50*, South Salem, NY 1:24:34 13:38 212 76 W40 Debbie Mullin, 48*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:24:35 13:38 213 77 W40 Maureen Heffernan, 43*, North Salem, NY 1:24:38 13:39 214 48 W20 Jennifer Amalfi, 27*, Stamford, CT 1:24:45 13:40 560 185 M30 Kevin Ryan, 37, Forest Hills, NY 1:24:53 13:41 215 78 W40 Kim Paspuletti, 46*, South Salem, NY 1:24:59 13:42 216 79 W40 Magalis Vuolo, 44*, South Salem, NY 1:25:05 13:43 217 49 W20 Christine Ciccarone, 27*, Brooklyn, NY 1:25:15 13:45 218 69 W30 Rita Donlon, 38*, Brooklyn, NY 1:25:18 13:45 219 80 W40 Lisa McKeon, 42*, Staten Island, NY 1:25:48 13:50 220 70 W30 Krista Finne, 37*, New York, NY 1:25:49 13:50 561 186 M30 Jack Oneill, 38, New York, NY 1:25:49 13:50 221 50 W20 Michelle Montepara, 25*, Ansonia, CT 1:25:50 13:51 562 187 M30 Luca Daniel, 36, Ansonia, CT 1:25:50 13:51 222 71 W30 Mira Valova, 32*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:26:32 13:57 223 81 W40 Barbara Gatfield, 46*, Bedford, NY 1:26:33 13:57 224 72 W30 Kristin Leary, 38*, Naugatuck, CT 1:26:45 13:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

563 219 M40 Brian Shortall, 42, Boonton, NJ 1:27:08 14:03 225 82 W40 Beatriz Omalley, 46*, Ridgefield, CT 1:27:28 14:06 226 73 W30 Ralitza Gueorguieva, 30*, West New York, NJ 1:28:04 14:12 227 83 W40 Norma Samame, 40*, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:08 14:13 564 13 M60 Bill Glendon, 62, Dalton, MA 1:28:17 14:14 228 74 W30 Kathleen Timony, 39*, Warwick, NY 1:28:20 14:15 565 188 M30 Brendan McLaughlin, 38, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:28:21 14:15 229 75 W30 Kelli Young, 33*, West Suffield, CT 1:28:24 14:15 566 3 M70 John Young, 74, Ridgefield, CT 1:28:26 14:16 230 76 W30 Anne Chute, 38*, Redding, CT 1:28:33 14:17 231 51 W20 Ana Phillips, 27*, Naugatuck, CT 1:28:48 14:19 232 77 W30 Jennifer Baer, 35*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:29:14 14:24 233 78 W30 Mary Glendon, 30*, New Haven, CT 1:29:16 14:24 567 14 M60 Martin Glendon, 61, Windsor, MA 1:30:07 14:32 234 52 W20 Jessica St. Jean, 28*, Danbury, CT 1:30:42 14:38 568 189 M30 Gus Lesnevich, 39, Enola, PA 1:30:42 14:38 235 79 W30 Danielle McNair, 38*, Stamford, CT 1:30:50 14:39 236 53 W20 Alison Miller, 23*, New York, NY 1:31:26 14:45 237 84 W40 Joan Dooley, 45*, South Salem, NY 1:31:34 14:46 569 220 M40 Steve Eidam, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 1:31:35 14:46 570 67 M50 Rolf Paulson, 53, Ridgefield, CT 1:32:05 14:51 571 221 M40 Michaela Snyder, 40, Wilton, CT 1:32:06 14:51 238 80 W30 Valerie Jensen, 32*, Ridgefield, CT 1:32:07 14:51 572 222 M40 Tony Marcogliese, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 1:32:11 14:52 239 81 W30 Victoria Sansing, 34*, New Haven, CT 1:32:24 14:54 573 190 M30 Patrick Ronan, 37, Mamaroneck, NY 1:32:43 14:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

574 223 M40 Robert Fusco, 41, East Fishkill, NY 1:33:13 15:02 575 191 M30 Francis Mcmanus, 39, Armonk, NY 1:33:14 15:02 576 61 M20 Chris Lebonitte, 28, Fairfield, CT 1:34:03 15:10 240 10 W50 Sonja Lovas, 55*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:34:17 15:12 241 82 W30 Emma Garced, 33*, Hopewell Junction, NY 1:34:37 15:16 577 224 M40 Eric Class, 45, Ridgefield, CT 1:35:15 15:22 242 83 W30 Shazna Nessa, 31*, New York, NY 1:35:18 15:22 243 84 W30 Wendie Carr, 31*, Somerville, MA 1:35:24 15:23 244 85 W40 Lauren Spencer Spencer, 46*, Nyc, NY 1:36:31 15:34 578 192 M30 Jeff Grunberg, 31, New York, NY 1:36:32 15:34 245 11 W50 Lee Zarger, 54*, New Milford, CT 1:36:33 15:34 579 68 M50 Robert Cohen, 55, Waccabuc, NY 1:36:37 15:35 246 12 W50 Jo Ann Hickey, 52*, South Salem, NY 1:38:50 15:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

580 69 M50 Tom Kulka, 57, South Salem, NY 1:39:35 16:04 581 225 M40 Norman Chait, 42, White Plains, NY 1:40:05 16:08 247 10 JrW Noa Chait, 12*, White Plains, NY 1:41:38 16:23 582 193 M30 Steve Bauer, 39, Mount Kisco, NY 1:44:17 16:49 248 85 W30 Rady Bauer, 35*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:45:00 16:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

249 54 W20 Jennifer Brown, 25*, South Woodstock, CT 1:46:17 17:08 250 86 W30 Heather Mattei, 32*, Ansonia, CT 1:46:17 17:09 251 87 W30 Susan Schnitzer, 39*, Fairfield, CT 1:46:59 17:15 252 86 W40 Joanne Dowalo, 48*, Hicksville, NY 1:47:17 17:18 253 55 W20 Emily Cappiello, 23*, Wantagh, NY 1:47:39 17:22 583 194 M30 Roderic Norman, 37, Larchmont, NY 1:50:54 17:53 254 87 W40 Kathy Gordineer, 41*, Cold Spring, NY 1:50:55 17:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

584 195 M30 James Gordineer, 37, Cold Spring, NY 1:56:26 18:47
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

255 88 W30 Tammy Lee Caulkins, 36*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:59:05 19:12 585 62 M20 John Wong, 24, Bridgeport, CT 1:59:05 19:12 256 89 W30 Fran Grosso, 39*, Stratford, CT :00 257 56 W20 Marisa Amorando, 26*, Stratford, CT :00 "*" indicates females 16 finishers among Men 19 & Under 62 finishers among Men 20 - 29 195 finishers among Men 30 - 39 225 finishers among Men 40 - 49 69 finishers among Men 50 - 59 14 finishers among Men 60 - 69 3 finishers among Men 70 & Up 10 finishers among Women 19 & Under 56 finishers among Women 20 - 29 89 finishers among Women 30 - 39 87 finishers among Women 40 - 49 12 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 585 male finishers 257 female finishers 842 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M40 Tommy Nohilly, 41, Katonah, NY 39:01 6:18 Open Women 1 1 W30 Kristin Simonsen, 33, Norwalk, CT 48:02 7:45 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 19 & Under 13 1 Tommy Ross, 18, Darien, CT 45:32 7:21 23 2 Patrick Hubbell, 16, North Haven, CT 47:15 7:37 27 3 Zachary Marcus, 17, Ridegfield, CT 47:40 7:41 33 4 Drew Kapp, 15, Basking Ridge, NJ 48:29 7:49 57 5 Glenn Miltenberg, 16, South Salem, NY 50:34 8:09 Men 20 - 29 2 1 Julio German, 27, Greenwich, CT 41:59 6:46 5 2 Justin Kenney, 27, Stowe, VT 42:20 6:50 6 3 Earl Corney, 29, Tarrytown, NY 42:27 6:51 10 4 Robin Pitt, 20, Hong Kong, HK 44:04 7:06 29 5 John Zarella, 25, Yonkers, NY 47:47 7:42 Men 30 - 39 3 1 Christopher Hojlo, 35, New York, NY 42:01 6:46 9 2 John Trunik, 39, West Hartford, CT 43:23 7:00 11 3 Jason Wein, 36, Mahopac, NY 44:31 7:11 12 4 Travis Tate, 31, E. Northport, NY 44:57 7:15 15 5 Eric Scheffler, 38, Scarsdale, NY 46:01 7:25 Men 40 - 49 4 1 George Buchanan, 49, Shelton, CT 42:06 6:47 7 2 John Sabatino, 41, Morris Plains, NJ 42:37 6:52 8 3 Stephen Marsalese, 42, Rye Brook, NY 42:53 6:55 21 4 Tom Tayler, 47 46:44 7:32 31 5 John Winkler, 40, New York, NY 48:18 7:47 Men 50 - 59 14 1 Steven Calidonna, 53, Yorktown Hgts , NY 45:47 7:23 25 2 Bill Fleming, 50, Northport, NY 47:23 7:38 26 3 John Kenney, 51, New York, NY 47:37 7:41 47 4 Drew Bradley, 51, Rowayton, CT 49:48 8:02 63 5 John Krasniewicz, 57, Old Greenwich, CT 50:49 8:12 Men 60 - 69 124 1 Peter Page, 61, Rye Brook, NY 55:11 8:54 201 2 Jon Gage, 60, Larchmont, NY 59:02 9:31 292 3 Jack Quinn, 64, New Paltz, NY 1:02:55 10:09 344 4 Bob Goldblatt, 67, New Canaan, CT 1:05:40 10:35 367 5 Nick Ohnell, 66, Greenwich, CT 1:06:51 10:47 Men 70 & Up 460 1 Mel Cowgill, 71, Yaphank, NY 1:13:18 11:49 553 2 Ian Beck, 72, Waccabuc, NY 1:21:10 13:05 566 3 John Young, 74, Ridgefield, CT 1:28:26 14:16 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 19 & Under 32 1 Natalie Bates, 18, Ridgefield, CT 1:01:36 9:56 91 2 Jennifer Belden, 18, East Greenwich, RI 1:10:35 11:23 118 3 Patricia Garibaldi, 13, Pleasantville, NY 1:13:05 11:47 122 4 Jeannie Jacullo, 13, Ridgefield, CT 1:13:47 11:54 129 5 Eliza Marcus, 13, Ridegfield, CT 1:14:25 12:00 Women 20 - 29 4 1 Katie Stegall, 29, Arlington, MA 55:35 8:58 10 2 Meghan Holzhauer, 24, New York, NY 58:39 9:27 12 3 Samantha Kopf, 22, Katonah, NY 58:45 9:28 19 4 Janine Sneed, 29, Danbury, CT 59:38 9:37 20 5 Kerryann Branker, 24, Levittown, NY 59:47 9:39 Women 30 - 39 3 1 Kristin Bryson, 37, Ridgefield, CT 54:15 8:45 5 2 Tammy Kiernan, 34, Norwalk, CT 56:50 9:10 7 3 Julie Murphy, 39, Mount Kisco, NY 57:36 9:17 9 4 Jennifer Geraghty, 36, Harrison, NY 58:37 9:27 14 5 Ali Hamson, 39, Katonah, NY 59:20 9:34 Women 40 - 49 2 1 Kerry Arsenault, 43, Guilford, CT 50:19 8:07 6 2 Lesa Vogliano, 46, Bedford, NY 56:52 9:10 8 3 Peggy Rosenzweig, 42, Katonah, NY 58:36 9:27 11 4 Margot Longenecker, 48, Branford, CT 58:44 9:28 13 5 Suzanne Hughes, 46, Astoria, NY 58:47 9:29 Women 50 - 59 18 1 Ellie Hashmall, 50, Yorktown Hts , NY 59:25 9:35 21 2 Beth Harrison, 51, Branford, CT 59:54 9:40 60 3 Cindy Scannell, 50, Middlebury, CT 1:05:35 10:35 136 4 Melinda Struwas, 55, West Haven, CT 1:14:54 12:05 142 5 Karen Febbraio, 55, Guilford, CT 1:15:35 12:11 Women 60 - 69 90 1 Carol Dillon, 60, Old Saybrook, CT 1:10:05 11:18 203 2 Shirley Iselin, 64, Essex, CT 1:23:14 13:25
Top

Return to home page.