Loop 2014 Information

loop-text-drawn-2013-shirt

[UPDATE: Lottery selections have been made, registration is closed for 2014. If you are looking for 2014 Loop information, please visit the home page for the most recent updates. Advice on preparing for the Loop is here. You can check your registration status by searching here.]

The 28th annual Leatherman’s Loop is scheduled for April 27th, 2014 at 9am at the Ward Pound Ridge Reservation in Cross River, NY. Registration will be via Loop Lottery. We will let everyone know details on the Lottery in late 2013 or early 2014. (updated information here)

Once we know for sure that this is the date we will let everyone know. The race is contingent on county approval of the date and location as always.

Anyone who interested in training for the Loop should check the SundayRuns.org website and try to go on a few trail runs and course checks of the Loop. The Sunday Runs group meets every sunday at 8am to run on trails in the northern Westchester area.

Closer to the Loop we run course checks of the Loop course.

As a bonus the last few years we have run the course as a group on Super Bowl Sunday and christened it the “Looper Bowl” with optional river crossings. Between the mud, snow, freezing water, and ice it can make for an adventurous morning of trail running! Shorts and t-shirt recommended! Bring on the Winter!

Ward Pound Ridge Reservation History Book

There is a new book on the Ward Pound Ridge Reservation written by Beth Herr, former curator of the Trailside Museum, and Maureen Koehl, Lewisboro Town Historian. If you are interested in learning more about “The Rez” and the Trailside Museum this book is a great place to start.

The book is published by Arcadia Publishing. Arcadia has over 8,500 publications and specializes in high quality histories of small towns and historic sites.

The scope of the book covers the first 50 years of the park from 1925-1975.

From the book description on the Arcadia website:

9780738599052Ward Pound Ridge Reservation’s expansive landscapes and long-abandoned cellar holes tell a unique story. Its 4,315 acres, set aside by the Westchester County Parks Commission in 1925, hold within its boundaries a legacy left by the Native Americans and 18th- and 19th-century families who farmed the rolling fields and rocky hillsides. Marks of the 20th century include the remains of the Civilian Conservation Corps (CCC) encampment and the stone walls, trailside shelters, and roads built by these young men. Thousands of trees planted by the CCC stand tall, shading the reservation’s hiking and riding trails. Sitting amidst the park’s streams, cliffs, and hills is the Trailside Nature Museum, which was enhanced by the efforts of local garden club women. Indian rock shelters and a cave used by the Leather Man lend an air of mystery to the beauty and wonders of the park’s protected flora and fauna. Almost a century after its quiet beginnings, the reservation still invites visitors to enjoy and learn about the wonders of nature.

Leatherman’s Loop Founder’s Newsletter – Volume 4

leathermansloop-25th-shirt-title-only-1280px-1

Leatherman’s Loop founders note

Twenty seven years ago Dave Cope and I put on the first Leatherman’s Loop race.  We greeted the ninety runners who trusted that we knew what we were doing and showed up to race our course. Trail running races in those days were few and far between and necessitated long drives and early starts. It pleases me to see that interest in running and racing on non-paved surfaces has really taken hold. At the bottom of this note I will list five trail races in Westchester and Fairfield counties which are coming up this fall.

The team of organizers and directors (currently Rob and Mike and Judy and Tony) who bring you the Leatherman’s Loop each year have no big changes in mind. Four years ago we added the Run the Farm five miler and as of right now, we have no plans to add any additional races. By choice, both races have always been and will continue to be staged without any corporate sponsorship. That being said, you the runners cover all expenses through your entry fees and we still are able to make generous charitable donations.

My fall running plans are to participate in all five of the races listed below. My hope is that many of you will choose to join me.

        Tony

Where the Pavement Ends

Sunday 09/22/13
Tri Ridgefield
www.triridgefield.com
Lake Windwing Ridgefield Ct.
4 miles mostly single track

Sarah Bishop Bushwhack

Sunday 09/29/13
Leatherman Harriers Sunday Runners
Mountain Lakes Park North Salem N.Y.
www.sarahbishop.org
10K mostly single track
1.5 mile kids race

Paine to Pain

Sunday 10/06/13
New Ro Runners
Thomas Paine cottage New Rochelle N.Y.
www.painetopain.com
13.1 miles with some pavement

Run the Farm

Sunday 10/27/13
Leatherman Harriers
Muscoot Farm Somers N.Y.
www.runthefarm.org
5 miles all trails
1.1 miles for kids 7 through 12
0.6 miles for kids 6 and younger

Back Country Bushwhack

Sunday 11/10/13
Threads and Treads
Camp Simmons Greenwich Ct.
www.threadsandtreads.com
4 miles with water crossings

 

Sarah Bishop Bushwhack 10k Open for Registration!

Sarah Bishop Bushwhack

Trail Runners:

We are pleased to announce our Sunday Runs group has organized a new trail race – The Sarah Bishop Bushwhack 10k! Registration is open now.

The Sarah Bishop Bushwhack is a unique and challenging 10K trail race in Mountain Lakes Park, Northern Westchester, New York, held on Sunday, September 29, 2013, at 9:15am.

Just a few miles north of the Leatherman’s Loop site and easily drivable from New York City and Connecticut, the course traverses through the park’s over 1000 acres of scenic woodlands, beautiful vistas, and around the lakes that give the park its name. See the course map here ››

If you’re familiar with the Leatherman’s Loop trail race, then you know how fun and challenging the terrain in Northern Westchester can be. This course passes Lookout Point overlooking Lakes Waccabuc, Rippowam, and Oscaleta then goes over Bailey Mountain (at 982 feet, the highest point in Westchester) before touching the Connecticut border and finishing near Hemlock Lake.

Along the way, you’ll traverse single-track narrow trails and wider abandoned carriage roads that are perfect for picking up some speed. There are seasonal streams that that you’ll cross but nothing too deep. Still, with 1000 feet of overall elevation gain in the 10k race, there are plenty of challenging hills to make things interesting.

If you’ve run the Leatherman’s Loop, you’ll understand why we like to say that Sarah Bishop is hairier than the Leatherman. Sarah Bishop lived during the Revolutionary War and was famous before The Old Leather Man - read about her local legend here. We’d like to think if they had known each other they would have been  friends. You may notice they even look alike… 

The race is limited to 400 participants and will fill up quickly so register early. Sarah’s Scramble, a tough 1.5 mile kids’ race is also open on a limited basis.

Come out and experience Mountain Lakes Park and run in the woods that Sarah Bishop called home.

Hope to see you on the trails!

-The Sunday Run Crew

Run The Farm 2013 Registration Open

race-start-2012-with-text

Run The Farm 2013 trail races are open for registration.

The races are set for Sunday, October 27, 2013 at Muscoot Farm on Route 100 in Katonah/Somers, NY.

The main event is the 5 mile trail race. Afterwards there is a farmers market, live music, and awards.

New for 2013 – We have separated the kids races. We will hold a 2k race for 7-12 year olds and a 1k race for 6 year olds and younger. Separate start times and finishes – see website for details.

Hope you can come!

4th Annual Run The Farm – October 27th, 2013

The fourth annual Run The Farm trail races are set for Sunday, October 27, 2013 at Muscoot Farm on Route 100 in Katonah/Somers, NY.

There will be two separate kids races, a 2k race for 7-12 year olds and a 1k race for 6 year olds and younger. The main event is the 5 mile trail race. Afterwards there is a farmers market, live music, and awards.

Visit runthefarm.org for more information. Hope you can come!

Photo Links from 2013 Loop

We had a number of photographers out on the course at various locations and also received contributions from several other photographers who also had great shots. All photographers were volunteers and photos are free for your personal use!

Here is an index to the photos:

For some 2013 photo selections click the images below. (Click here to see whole 2013 Gallery)

2013 Recap

April 21st, 2013, Ward Pound Ridge Reservation, Cross River, NY, 27th Leatherman’s Loop

DSC_0642

Runners awoke to a bright sunny but chilly morning as dawn temperatures hit the freezing mark before sunlight brought some warmth to the day. And oh what a day! Since before sunrise, race organizers were busy capping the months of preparation that goes into staging this event to get ready for the 1,200+ runners and their spectators expected for the Loop.

Cars lined Reservation Road from 7am through just before 9am as runners streamed in from over 260 towns and cities from 24 different states as far away as California plus one Canadian province. Bedford had the most local representation with 129 runners registered followed closely by Lewisboro at 125. New York City, Katonah, and Pound Ridge rounded out the top 5 runner addresses.

As runners checked in and picked up their bibs, many made their next stop at the “Help Feed The Leatherman” tent — a food drive for the Community Center of Northern Westchester’s food pantry. The drive is in it’s 5th year and was spearheaded this year by 16 year old Katonah resident Sam Ceisler and helped by 16 year old Emily Casper of South Salem. We will update you all with the total weight of food donations collected when we hear back from them later this week. Last year runners donated over 1,000 pounds of food!

(Note: Audio Clips of the dedication, blessing, and song can be found at the bottom of this article.)

DCIM100GOPROAs runners gathered at the start line, Race Director Mike Paletta cautioned runners about the trail hazards and handed off the microphone to “El Compadre” Tony Godino. Tony outlined the start and said a few words of welcome and condolences for the victims at the Boston Marathon. Danny Martin spoke about beauty and tragedy and dedicated the race to all who have been involved in the pain and the beauty that surfaced out of Boston. Danny led the runners in the traditional Leatherman’s Loop Blessing then handed off to Theo Harris who started the runners out with a stirring acappela rendition of “Amazing Grace.” Runners joined in and sang the final verse with him. Tony rang the cowbell and runners were off!

The course was muddy after the recent rains and runners encountered “first mud” on the first turn going into the woods. The river water levels were a bit below average compared with past years but the mud level was in peak shape with the mud flats extra squishy and claiming several shoes and causing quite a few tumbles judging from the dried mud on shirts and arms and faces at the finish line.

DSC_0024-LMany runners wore Boston shirts and hats as a tribute. There was a runner dressed as a Franciscan monk, a runner dressed as Pocahontas, one in a Santa Claus top and hat, and a runner sporting an orange wig. Our favorite clown was injured this year but vowed to be back next year.

Full results are available here and below are some highlights:

Tommy Nohilly of Goldens Bridge, NY won his eighth Loop with a time of 38:36. Past Loop winner Gerry Sullivan of Bronxville, NY came in 2nd at 39:56. John Jay High School sophomore Liam Hackett came in 3rd at 40:52. Gus Ellison of Rowayton, CT came 4th at 42:18. Matt Kershner, a senior at John Jay, was 5th at 42:30.

Laura Coogan of Brooklyn, NY won her first Leatherman’s Loop with a time of 46:29. Last year’s winner Ann MacDonald of Mt. Kisco was 2nd (47:42) and Deanna Culbreath of New York, NY came in 3rd (48:05). Cathrine Levine of Pound Ridge was 4th at 49:16 and Lindsey Felling of Larchmont, NY rounded out the top 5, finishing at 50:06.

DSC_4036-LThe oldest finisher was Ian Beck at 77. The youngest finisher was Margaret Puccio at 7 (second youngest finisher ever in the Loop and youngest female finisher ever!). Oliver Stafford, Sawyer Cummings, and George Brand ( all 8 years old) were the youngest boys finishing.

Special mentions for Kennedy Kreutzer (8 years old) who finished in a blistering 1:01:29 coming in 42nd out 387 women finishers good enough for 6th in her age group which included women up to age 18! Eamonn Sullivan (9 years old) finished in 1:00:27 in his second Loop. Congrats to both — they bear watching in future Loops!

Loop veteran Joe Stanley ran his 27th consecutive Loop — an unbroken streak from 1987 through yesterday. Amazing! Shirley Iselin ran her 18th Loop, the most for any woman and an unbroken streak since 1996!

Several Loop veterans were injured or absent and were sorely missed. Rick Hubbell could not make it. George “Cannonball” Buchanan had to bow out earlier this week and Bob and Doug Goldblatt were unable to make it due to family committments. Kerry Arsenault is recovering from an ankle injury but was there to cheer on her team including husband Jerry “Mr Bimble” Turk. Everyone is already looking forward to next year!

Some local high school notes: John Jay Cross Country had a strong presence at the top of the Loop leaderboard with 3 members represented in the top 5: JJXC Boys Head Coach Tommy Nohilly (1st) as well as top runners Liam Hackett (3rd) and Matt Kershner (5th at 42:30). Rival Fox Lane Cross Country was represented at the top as well with Andrew Rosati and David Martinez back to back at #15 and #16.

DSC_4643-LWe are getting lots of photos sent in by photographers of all stripes. Michelle Blum and Josh Chapman have posted some on our photo site already, check http://leathermansloop.smugmug.com/2013 and click on their albums and the other albums as we upload more photos. Many different vantage points. We have shots to post from our photographers at the mud flats, the wall, the first crossing, and splashdown. Stay tuned!

If you have photos you would like to send us, the easiest way to get them directly to us is via this website link (http://www.smugmug.com/photos/guest/3V5qJk/27loops) where you can simply drag and drop the pictures. Or you can send us links via Facebook or if you have your own albums on Flickr, Picassa, or another photo site send us the link. We appreciate all of the photos and love looking through them!

Thank you all for coming out to run and support your friends and family! We look forward to seeing many of you again at an upcoming race!

To continue your trail running into the spring and early summer we recommend these wonderful races:

  • Rock The Ridge – May 4th - Relay or One Person 50 Miler – Mohonk Preserve (New Paltz, NY)
  • A Mild Sprain May 19th – 4.25M trail run – Sprain Ridge Park (Yonkers, NY)
  • The Running Goddess - June 2nd - A women’s multi-terrain charity 5K race/walk at the exquisite Lasdon Park (Somers, NY)
  • Rockwood Ramble – June 8th - 10k trail run – Rockefeller Park (Sleepy Hollow, NY)

Last but not least – join us on our SundayRuns.org club website — we do group trail runs throughout the year Sunday mornings at 8am, Locations are available on the site calendar – next sunday’s run is April 28th at Mountain Lakes Park where we will check out a new course and get some good karma going for a new trail race!


Link to see photos from 2013.


Some Audio clips from the Loop day below:

Tony’s welcome before the start:

tonys-remarks-from-start-of-2013-loop

In case you couldn’t hear Danny Martin’s blessing at the start of the Loop this year, the audio is below:

dannys-dedication-start-of-2013-loop

Official 2013 Loop starter Theo Harris singing “Amazing Grace” just before the start.

amazing-grace-from-2013-loop-start

2013 Results

2013 Leatherman’s Loop

Cross River, NY

April 21, 2013

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1     1           Tommy Nohilly, 46, Goldens Bridge, NY       38:36    6:13
    3     2           Gerry Sullivan, 38, Bronxville, NY          39:56    6:26
 1846     3           Liam Hackett, 16, Katonah, NY               40:52    6:35
  610     4    1  M30 Gus Ellison, 38, Rowayton, CT               42:18    6:49
  939     5    1  JrM Matthew Kershner, 17, Katonah, NY           42:30    6:51
 1632     6    1  M20 Justin Tufariello, 23, Roxbury Crossing, MA 42:41    6:53
 1598     7    2  M30 Travis Tate, 36, East Northport, NY         43:09    6:57

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

6 8 1 M40 John Sabatino, 46, Morris Plains, NJ 43:22 7:00 1380 9 2 M40 Keith Realander, 47, ridgefield, CT 43:37 7:02 845 10 3 M40 John Hogan, 47, Washington Townsh, NJ 43:42 7:03 573 11 3 M30 Jacob Dorland, 34, Brooklyn, NY 43:59 7:06 1832 12 4 M30 Stephen England, 33, New York, NY 44:20 7:09 411 13 1 M50 Roger Cawkwell, 52, bedford, NY 44:24 7:10 953 14 5 M30 Matthew Kmetz, 37, White Plains, NY 44:38 7:12 1842 15 2 JrM Andrew Rosati, 17, bedford, NY 44:47 7:13 1839 16 3 JrM David Martinez, 17, Mount Kisco, NY 44:52 7:14 1330 17 6 M30 Noah Pearce, 38, Ossining, NY 45:10 7:17 1345 18 2 M20 Malcolm Piper, 23, Mt. Kisco, NY 45:23 7:19 1525 19 7 M30 Olaf Sorenson, 39, Brooklyn, NY 45:26 7:20 722 20 3 M20 Marty Gennusa, 26, ridgefield, CT 46:03 7:26 703 21 8 M30 christian Fuller, 38, Tuckahoe, NY 46:21 7:28 1825 22 4 JrM Michael Alleyne, 18, Hartsdale, NY 46:26 7:29 422 23 4 M20 Rowan Chantal, 27, Floyd, VA 46:27 7:29 1802 1 Laura Coogan, 25*, Brooklyn, NY 46:29 7:30 1334 24 2 M50 Bob Penn, 51, Westfield, NJ 46:31 7:30 462 25 4 M40 Alan Connell, 42, Far Hills, NJ 46:35 7:31 1451 26 5 JrM camillo santomero, 16, bedford, NY 46:36 7:31 1562 27 9 M30 Joseph Stofega, 31, Brooklyn, NY 46:41 7:32 646 28 10 M30 John Felling, 33, Larchmont, NY 46:42 7:32 1691 29 6 JrM Eli Waxler, 16, Pleasantville, NY 46:53 7:34 1270 30 3 M50 Timothy O’connell, 51, ridgefield, CT 46:55 7:34 614 31 5 M20 noah ennis, 23, bedford, NY 46:59 7:35 860 32 5 M40 William Homes, 43, Darien, CT 47:02 7:35 1264 33 6 M20 Joseph Nuara, 26, Milford, CT 47:09 7:36 40 34 1 M60 Tim Parshall, 60, Barkhamstead, CT 47:14 7:37 1253 35 7 JrM Eion Nohilly, 15, Goldens Bridge, NY 47:15 7:37 1814 36 8 JrM Austin Morretta, 15, bedford, NY 47:16 7:37 881 37 4 M50 charlie iselin, 50, chester, CT 47:33 7:40 798 38 11 M30 Matt Hanley, 32, ridgewood, NJ 47:39 7:41 1062 2 Ann MacDonald, 37*, Mount Kisco, NY 47:42 7:42 1063 39 6 M40 David MacDonald, 46, Mount Kisco, NY 47:42 7:42 1627 40 7 M40 John Trunik, 44, West Hartford, CT 47:53 7:43 800 41 9 JrM erik hansen, 15, Centerport, NY 47:58 7:44 1748 42 8 M40 Paul Woolley, 48, New Canaan, CT 48:01 7:45 1357 43 9 M40 Christopher Post, 40, Rhinebeck, NY 48:04 7:45 1690 44 10 M40 Mike Wax, 42, Mohegan Lake, NY 48:04 7:45 494 3 Deanna Culbreath, 33*, New York, NY 48:05 7:45 825 45 11 M40 todd henrich, 45, south salem, NY 48:10 7:46 1810 46 10 JrM Taylor Matthews, 18, bedford, NY 48:14 7:47 682 47 5 M50 Bill Fleming, 55, Northport, NY 48:19 7:48 1541 48 12 M30 Zachary Staszak, 34, new fairfield, CT 48:27 7:49 1820 49 7 M20 David Staley, 28, White Plains, NY 48:33 7:50 862 50 12 M40 Jim Hourihan, 48, Wyckoff, NJ 48:33 7:50 419 51 13 M40 Rick Chann, 43, Oradell, NJ 48:34 7:50 1815 52 11 JrM Michael Morretta, 15, bedford, NY 48:36 7:50 764 53 14 M40 Joseph Gravier, 43, Bronxville, NY 48:42 7:51 1358 54 13 M30 Matthew Post, 36, Monroe, NY 48:43 7:51 1068 55 15 M40 mark maldonado, 45, Greenlawn, NY 49:03 7:55 1008 4 1 W40 Cathrine Levine, 41*, Pound ridge, NY 49:16 7:57 1633 56 16 M40 Ken Tulloch, 47, Cos Cob, CT 49:24 7:58 1581 57 17 M40 Stephen Sundown, 45, Montclair, NJ 49:26 7:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

626 58 18 M40 tim evnin, 48, bedford, NY 49:35 8:00 1313 59 14 M30 Douglas Palma, 35, Bronxville, NY 49:37 8:00 461 60 19 M40 James Conley, 43, Hamburg, PA 49:37 8:00 1831 61 15 M30 Joseph Del Conte, 38, Bronx, NY 49:40 8:01 1746 62 16 M30 Matthew Woods, 39, New York, NY 49:49 8:02 751 63 20 M40 John Goodrow, 44, Mahopac, NY 50:01 8:04 1849 64 17 M30 Chris Tucker, 37, Northport, NY 50:02 8:04 647 5 1 W20 Lindsey Felling, 29*, Larchmont, NY 50:06 8:05 1483 65 12 JrM Vikram Shah, 16, south salem, NY 50:08 8:05 1462 66 21 M40 Eric Scheffler, 43, Scarsdale, NY 50:13 8:06 414 67 13 JrM Sam Ceisler, 16, Katonah, NY 50:17 8:07 1620 68 18 M30 Jeff Todd, 36, Wilton, CT 50:19 8:07 1540 6 1 W30 natalie Staszak, 30*, new fairfield, CT 50:24 8:08 958 69 19 M30 James Knowles, 34, Rowayton, CT 50:27 8:08 1845 7 2 W20 Tiffany Carson, 29*, New York, NY 50:30 8:09 1703 70 22 M40 Paul Welch, 48, Wilton, CT 50:43 8:11 805 71 20 M30 Brian Harkins, 38, New York, NY 50:54 8:12 1673 72 21 M30 John Walsh, 33, ramsey, NJ 50:57 8:13 1816 73 14 JrM Connor Mullen, 16, Bedford Hills, NY 51:00 8:14 1013 74 23 M40 Chip Lewis, 44, bedford, NY 51:01 8:14 383 8 2 W30 Kirtley Cameron, 39*, bedford, NY 51:01 8:14 1286 75 22 M30 Richard Oberdorf, 31, Cambridge, MA 51:03 8:14 393 76 24 M40 Kevin Carlsten, 44, Dobbs Ferry, NY 51:04 8:14 1803 77 23 M30 Eric Dalimarta, 33, Astoria, NY 51:05 8:14 206 78 24 M30 Dan Aitchison, 33, Cross River, NY 51:06 8:14 242 79 25 M40 Sy Aryeh, 43, bedford, NY 51:13 8:16 1538 80 26 M40 Greg Stanton, 49, Larchmont, NY 51:16 8:16 597 81 8 M20 Brett Eastman, 26, Shelton, CT 51:30 8:18 803 9 1 JrW Sarah Hardie, 16*, East Northport, NY 51:42 8:20 377 82 25 M30 Sean Cahillane, 39, bedford, NY 51:45 8:21 908 83 27 M40 Erik Kaeyer, 46, Wilton, CT 52:06 8:24 617 84 26 M30 Mathew Epstein, 31, New York, NY 52:08 8:25 279 10 3 W30 Sara Belles, 32*, Brookfield, CT 52:11 8:25 308 85 6 M50 jim blackman, 54, new fairfield, CT 52:18 8:26 376 86 28 M40 Gerard Cahalan, 43, New Milford, CT 52:22 8:27 318 87 15 JrM Frazier Bostwick, 17, Katonah, NY 52:23 8:27 967 88 29 M40 Daniel Kortick, 46, Somers, NY 52:24 8:27 1374 89 27 M30 Nate Ramirez, 31, Trumbull, CT 52:27 8:27 1809 90 16 JrM Dixon Matthews, 12, bedford, NY 52:28 8:28 385 91 28 M30 Seth Cameron, 39, bedford, NY 52:30 8:28 771 92 17 JrM Jack Grimm, 17, south salem, NY 52:34 8:29 1444 93 30 M40 Brad Sage, 43, Larchmont, NY 52:38 8:29 1282 94 29 M30 Brian O'Rourke, 36, ridgefield, CT 52:41 8:30 1131 95 31 M40 Robert McGill, 48, Southport, CT 52:43 8:30 1634 96 7 M50 Jerry Turk, 54, Guilford, CT 52:47 8:31 302 97 18 JrM Andy Biss, 15, Ringwood, NJ 52:47 8:31 1319 98 32 M40 James Pardo, 45, Darien, CT 52:47 8:31 763 99 33 M40 Michael Graham, 44, south salem, NY 52:48 8:31 806 100 9 M20 Charles Harrington, 27, Red Bank, NJ 52:49 8:31 14 101 8 M50 tim debany, 50, ridgefield, CT 52:49 8:31 293 11 2 JrW paige beyer, 16*, bedford, NY 52:51 8:31 1015 102 30 M30 Tom Lewis, 38, Pound ridge, NY 52:51 8:31 954 103 34 M40 Frank Knapp, 44, Darien, CT 52:53 8:32 1512 104 31 M30 Fergus Smail, 36, Stamford, CT 52:55 8:32 233 105 35 M40 Daniel Apel, 47, mountain lakes, NJ 52:57 8:32 418 106 36 M40 Robert Chambers, 46, Larchmont, NY 52:57 8:32 1729 107 9 M50 Greg Wilson, 50, Rye, NY 52:59 8:33 1618 108 19 JrM john tobin, iv, 16, Waccabuc, NY 53:05 8:34 328 109 37 M40 Michael Brady, 44, Kings Park, NY 53:07 8:34 1338 110 32 M30 Marshall Phelps, 35, Stamford, CT 53:07 8:34 676 12 4 W30 Sarah FitzPatrick, 30*, New York, NY 53:08 8:34 1498 111 33 M30 lulzim shtini, 35, long island city, NY 53:09 8:34 230 112 38 M40 Diego Antman, 42, Cortlandt Manor, NY 53:10 8:34 1840 13 5 W30 keila merino, 31*, New York, NY 53:11 8:35 1636 113 10 M20 Andrew Vaccaro, 28, sleepy hollow, NY 53:12 8:35 1624 114 10 M50 Glenn Trimboli, 51, Montclair, NJ 53:12 8:35 1463 115 34 M30 Andrew Schiffman, 35, Bedford Hills, DE 53:24 8:37 966 116 39 M40 kevin konty, 43, Brooklyn, NY 53:24 8:37 774 117 11 M20 Gregory Groggel, 29, Brooklyn, NY 53:26 8:37 10 118 2 M60 john krasniewicz, 62, old greenwich, CT 53:27 8:37 420 119 40 M40 Erick Wilson, 40, Stamford, CT 53:31 8:38 1252 14 3 JrW Brooke Nohilly, 13*, Goldens Bridge, NY 53:31 8:38 480 120 35 M30 Brian Cossari, 38, Gaylordsville, CT 53:32 8:38 1214 121 41 M40 Ron Morgan, 47, bedford corners, NY 53:34 8:38 1582 122 42 M40 Chris Suppa, 41, Katonah, NY 53:39 8:39 144 15 4 JrW Grace Newman, 16* 53:40 8:39 525 123 43 M40 Ken Davis, 42, Dobbs Ferry, NY 53:43 8:40 813 124 20 JrM Tyler Harris, 14, Milington, NJ 53:47 8:40 1129 125 11 M50 Michael McEvily, 51, Larchmont, NY 53:50 8:41 1678 126 36 M30 Daniel Walworth, 38, south salem, NY 53:50 8:41 1303 127 12 M50 Frank Owens, 55, Larchmont, NY 53:53 8:41 1107 128 12 M20 Bertie Matthews, 22, Mt. Kisco, NY 53:57 8:42 136 129 44 M40 Mehdi Alami, 45 54:00 8:43 85 130 45 M40 Larry Debany, 45, Waccabuc, NY 54:04 8:43 37 131 37 M30 Jordan Godino, 37, Steuben, ME 54:07 8:44 837 132 13 M20 David Hintz, 28, Goldens Bridge, NY 54:11 8:44 1679 16 6 W30 Meredith Walworth, 38*, south salem, NY 54:13 8:45 1206 17 2 W40 Jennifer Morello, 43*, bedford, NY 54:16 8:45 1335 133 46 M40 Jeffrey Penn, 42, Rye Brook, NY 54:20 8:46 1432 134 47 M40 Thomas Ruder, 45, Bethesda, MD 54:23 8:46 1351 135 48 M40 Gordon Plaut, 41, new fairfield, CT 54:26 8:47 209 136 38 M30 Luke Albrecht, 34, Newtown, CT 54:31 8:47 1289 18 3 W40 Lindsay Obrig, 40*, Valley Cottage, NY 54:33 8:48 901 137 49 M40 Frederick Jones, 42, Pound ridge, NY 54:34 8:48 1775 138 39 M30 Stuart Weitzman, 38, Bedford Hills, NY 54:35 8:48 134 139 21 JrM Cade Alami, 12 54:37 8:48 1029 140 50 M40 Terry Livingston, 45, armonk, NY 54:39 8:49 1447 141 51 M40 Michael Samuels, 44, New York, NY 54:40 8:49 1027 142 52 M40 Kevin Lishawa, 42, ridgefield, CT 54:41 8:49 770 143 40 M30 Jonathan Greene, 39, Katonah, NY 54:43 8:49 1726 144 22 JrM Christian Willkehr, 14, Norwalk, CT 54:47 8:50 1210 145 23 JrM Cullen Morgan, 15, bedford corners, NY 54:50 8:51 42 146 53 M40 Dj Colella, 42, Yorktown Heights, NY 54:50 8:51 1297 147 41 M30 Jeffrey Olsen, 38, Waterbury, CT 54:51 8:51 421 148 42 M30 Keeta Chantal, 36, Floyd, VA 54:57 8:52 1000 19 7 W30 Christy Leggiero, 36*, Yonkers, NY 54:59 8:52 1727 149 54 M40 Mark Willkehr, 45, Norwalk, CT 55:01 8:52 765 20 4 W40 Lia Gravier, 41*, Bronxville, NY 55:04 8:53 15 150 13 M50 Kevin Cotter, 52, bedford, NY 55:06 8:53 310 151 14 M50 Jeffrey Blinkoff, 50, Glen Coce, NY 55:07 8:53 880 21 8 W30 Becky Iselin, 37*, chester, CT 55:07 8:53 1155 152 43 M30 Dwayne McNicholas, 32, New York, NY 55:13 8:54 278 153 14 M20 Dan Belber, 26, Derby, CT 55:16 8:55 1178 154 15 M50 Bob Meyjes, 50, Darien, CT 55:17 8:55 460 155 16 M50 James Congdon, 52, Milford, CT 55:20 8:55 922 156 44 M30 John Karl, 37, Bridgeport, CT 55:21 8:56 1570 157 45 M30 Michael Struble, 34, bedford corners, NY 55:23 8:56 596 158 46 M30 Nathan Eames, 30, Brooklyn, NY 55:31 8:57 1488 159 17 M50 Daniel Sheehan, 58, Northport, NY 55:33 8:57 1653 160 55 M40 Mark Vincent, 43, Somers, NY 55:40 8:59 1044 161 56 M40 Westin Lovy, 40, New Canaan, CT 55:41 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

584 162 47 M30 Matthew Dros, 35, Brooklyn, NY 55:49 9:00 1724 163 18 M50 Daniel Willey, 58, Stamford, CT 55:52 9:01 1838 164 15 M20 Marc Jensen, 22, New York, NY 55:54 9:01 1757 165 48 M30 Victor Yelevich, 31, Farmington, CT 55:55 9:01 1723 166 19 M50 Lee Willett, 50, south salem, NY 55:59 9:02 945 167 57 M40 John Kilgallon, 49, Bedford Hills, NY 56:01 9:02 871 168 58 M40 David Hulme, 45, Chappaqua, NY 56:03 9:02 271 169 59 M40 Alan Bazaar, 43, Katonah, NY 56:05 9:03 1773 22 5 W40 Kerry Tomson, 48*, Mount Kisco, NY 56:05 9:03 775 170 60 M40 Eli Gross, 44, Brookville, NY 56:08 9:03 1192 171 20 M50 Timothy Moley, 51, Melville, NY 56:11 9:04 801 172 61 M40 flemming hansen, 49, Centerport, NY 56:11 9:04 1591 173 49 M30 Juan E. Tacuri, 38, Peekskill, NY 56:12 9:04 942 174 24 JrM Noah Kessler, 15, Mount Kisco, NY 56:16 9:04 979 175 62 M40 Glen Kutler, 45, ridgefield, CT 56:19 9:05 1466 176 50 M30 doug schoeler, 34, ridgewood, NJ 56:21 9:05 869 177 25 JrM Braden Hull, 13, bedford, NY 56:21 9:05 667 178 63 M40 Thomas Fine, 45, Stamford, CT 56:24 9:06 1373 179 51 M30 Greg Raffo, 32, New York, NY 56:28 9:06 870 180 21 M50 Peter Hull, 52, bedford, NY 56:29 9:07 1248 181 64 M40 Bill Nightingale, 49, Rowayton, CT 56:32 9:07 1014 182 52 M30 Christian Lewis, 36, Brooklyn, NY 56:33 9:07 1515 183 65 M40 David Smith, 45, Ossining, NY 56:34 9:07 1593 184 66 M40 Mattt Talucci, 42, Darien, CT 56:35 9:08 660 185 26 JrM Jack Fife, 13, Bedford Hills, NY 56:36 9:08 386 186 53 M30 Frank Candullo, 32, ridgefield, CT 56:37 9:08 598 187 54 M30 Christopher Eaton, 35, Weybridge, VT 56:45 9:09 1261 188 22 M50 Dennis Noskin, 54, Greenwich, CT 56:47 9:09 369 23 1 W50 Pascale Butcher, 51*, Southport, CT 56:51 9:10 576 189 67 M40 William Dotson, 43, New York, NY 56:54 9:11 832 24 9 W30 Eleanor Hershey, 36*, Katonah, NY 56:57 9:11 1005 190 68 M40 peter lerner, 45, Brooklyn, NY 57:00 9:12 1408 191 69 M40 Charles Rocca, 40, New Milford, CT 57:01 9:12 1655 192 70 M40 David Vogel, 44, Scarsdale, NY 57:04 9:12 1090 193 23 M50 James Marple, 52, Mount Kisco, TN 57:06 9:13 1638 194 71 M40 Richard Vail, 42, Holmes, NY 57:06 9:13 1813 195 72 M40 Todd Monti, 42, Katonah, NY 57:07 9:13 900 196 73 M40 Dana Jones, 48, ridgefield, CT 57:08 9:13 1236 197 55 M30 Paul Mutter, 39, New York, NY 57:13 9:14 1433 198 27 JrM Billy Rueger, 15, Bronx, NY 57:14 9:14 251 199 28 JrM William Bae, 14, bedford, NY 57:15 9:14 268 25 10 W30 Georgia Basso, 32*, New Haven, CT 57:17 9:14 1040 26 3 W20 Stephanie Loscalzo, 27*, Gainesville, FL 57:18 9:14 653 200 24 M50 David Fernekes, 55, Poughkeepsie, NY 57:20 9:15 217 201 74 M40 Steven Altman, 44, Bedford Hills, NY 57:21 9:15 435 202 75 M40 Jacob Citrin, 41, bedford corners, NY 57:22 9:15 1199 203 76 M40 Stephen Mooney, 42, Yorktown Heights, NY 57:27 9:16 1190 204 77 M40 Gregg Mockenhaupt, 43, Stamford, CT 57:30 9:16 929 27 2 W50 jennifer Kelley, 50*, Stamford, CT 57:32 9:17 1453 205 56 M30 Charlie Saravia, 31, New York, NY 57:32 9:17 1362 206 57 M30 John Praino, 38, Carmel, NY 57:34 9:17 16 207 3 M60 Paul Muessig, 63, Wallkill, NY 57:34 9:17 1125 208 58 M30 Brian McDermott, 37, Trumbull, CT 57:37 9:18 12 209 78 M40 Mike Paletta, 47, Mt Kisco, NY 57:40 9:18 514 210 16 M20 Connor Daly, 22, Wantagh, NY 57:46 9:19 1509 211 79 M40 Craig Sloan, 43, Darien, CT 57:48 9:19 1058 212 80 M40 Robert Lynch, 40, Larchmont, NY 57:57 9:21 428 213 81 M40 christopher chiappa, 42, long island city, NY 58:04 9:22 429 214 59 M30 Kc Chiappa, 38, Arlington, MA 58:05 9:22 726 215 25 M50 christopher giam, 53, hopewell jct, NY 58:06 9:22 839 216 60 M30 Bryan Hodge, 36, Katonah, NY 58:07 9:22 1610 217 26 M50 Jeff Thompson, 50, hopewell junction, NY 58:10 9:23 957 218 27 M50 Mark Knott, 53, Smithtown, NY 58:13 9:23 1169 219 82 M40 Daniel Mercer, 47, East Northport, NY 58:15 9:24 1153 220 83 M40 Brian McMenamy, 41, Little neck, NY 58:17 9:24 532 221 61 M30 Eddie Dec, 38, Stamford, CT 58:17 9:24 1423 28 6 W40 Ruthie Rosenberg, 49*, Katonah, NY 58:19 9:24 723 222 84 M40 Matt Genova, 44, Garden City, NY 58:21 9:25 829 223 28 M50 William Herbert, 53, Smithtown, NY 58:22 9:25 1454 224 85 M40 Will Sargisson, 41, Mount Kisco, NY 58:23 9:25 436 225 86 M40 Christopher Clancy, 40, New York, NY 58:25 9:25 1544 226 87 M40 Dereck Steffe, 41, Mount Kisco, NY 58:28 9:26 1322 227 88 M40 Scott Parker, 42, Jersecy City, NJ 58:40 9:28 1446 228 89 M40 Michael Salmore, 46, ridgefield, CT 58:40 9:28 1337 29 7 W40 Elizabeth Perkins, 42*, bedford, NY 58:40 9:28 1594 229 62 M30 Magnus Tangen, 33, Rowayton, CT 58:41 9:28 452 230 90 M40 Ian colley, 45, Tarrytown, NY 58:43 9:28 750 231 91 M40 Tucker Goodrich, 45, weston, CT 58:44 9:28 526 232 92 M40 Lee Davis, 46, Patterson, NY 58:47 9:29 1647 233 63 M30 Patrick Verel, 38, Brooklyn, NY 58:48 9:29 789 30 8 W40 Karen Haitoff, 44*, Katonah, NY 58:50 9:29 1501 234 29 M50 George Shurter, 58, Middletown, NY 58:51 9:29 1123 235 30 M50 Tripp McCune, 51, south salem, NY 58:52 9:30 1336 236 93 M40 Christopher Perkins, 44, bedford, NY 58:52 9:30 852 237 94 M40 Bradley Holmes, 41, Larchmont, NY 58:53 9:30 406 238 95 M40 Ron Carter, 48, Westport, CT 58:54 9:30 971 239 96 M40 Ken Krasnow, 47, bedford, NY 58:54 9:30 1603 240 17 M20 Jason Teahan, 28, Tarrytown, NY 58:55 9:30 1085 241 29 JrM Andrew Mardenstein, 18, Katonah, NY 58:58 9:31 603 242 97 M40 Eric Eckelman, 40, New York, NY 58:59 9:31 1084 243 64 M30 Benjamin Marcus, 38, Cos Cob, CT 59:00 9:31 1399 244 31 M50 Mike Riley, 51, Pound ridge, NY 59:03 9:31 1617 245 98 M40 john tobin, 49, Waccabuc, NY 59:04 9:32 719 246 65 M30 Bernard Gawley, 31, New York, NY 59:06 9:32 341 247 99 M40 Larry Brittan, 48, Northport, NY 59:07 9:32 1101 248 66 M30 Dave Martucci, 36, New Canaan, CT 59:09 9:32 1104 31 11 W30 katrina mata, 31*, Cos Cob, CT 59:15 9:33 1105 249 67 M30 robert mata, 32, Cos Cob, CT 59:18 9:34 1409 32 9 W40 Kelley Roche, 44*, south salem, NY 59:19 9:34 1517 250 32 M50 michael smith, 50, wappingers falls, NY 59:20 9:34 1215 251 30 JrM Michael Morin, 14, bedford, NY 59:22 9:34 1473 252 100 M40 Rob Schwartz, 42, White Plains, NY 59:23 9:35 1217 253 101 M40 Steve Morrissey, 41, Darien, CT 59:26 9:35 835 254 102 M40 David Hiester, 47, West Milford, NJ 59:27 9:35 1592 33 10 W40 Lori Talucci, 41*, Darien, CT 59:30 9:36 1518 255 103 M40 Steve Smith, 49, Southport, CT 59:30 9:36 1537 256 18 M20 Donald Stankus, 28, Waterbury, CT 59:31 9:36 586 257 33 M50 John Dubaz, 55, Riverside, CT 59:31 9:36 1067 258 104 M40 Andrew Maldonado, 44, White Plains, NY 59:33 9:36 509 259 105 M40 Christian DaCunha, 41, sherman, CT 59:41 9:37 831 260 106 M40 John Herron, 47, croton on hudson, NY 59:42 9:38 811 261 107 M40 John Harris, 46, Elmwood Park, NJ 59:43 9:38 1556 34 12 W30 Margo Sterling, 32*, Pound ridge, NY 59:44 9:38 652 262 31 JrM Victor Fernandez, 18, ridgefield, CT 59:45 9:38 1393 263 108 M40 Mark Ribaudo, 45, North Salem, NY 59:46 9:38 -72 298 TURKEY 59:46 9:38 1389 264 34 M50 Jenaro Reino, 51, bedford, NY 59:47 9:38 1254 35 5 JrW Kathryn Nohilly, 13*, Goldens Bridge, NY 59:47 9:38 1081 265 35 M50 Joe Mannion, 52, Brookfield, CT 59:48 9:39 484 266 68 M30 Brendan Coyle, 39, Killingworth, CT 59:53 9:39 1198 267 109 M40 Kevin Mooney, 43, bedford, NY 59:55 9:40 298 268 36 M50 Scot Binder, 50, bedford, NY 59:55 9:40 442 269 37 M50 Lincoln Cleveland, 56, bedford, NY 59:56 9:40 261 270 38 M50 Greg Bambach, 51, Fairfield, CT 59:56 9:40 1111 271 19 M20 john maydick, 29, Hoboken, NJ 59:58 9:40 1719 272 110 M40 Stewart Whitman, 42, Katonah, NY 1:00:03 9:41 705 273 69 M30 John Gagliardi, 37, Wingdale, NY 1:00:08 9:42 658 274 111 M40 David Fife, 42, Bedford Hills, NY 1:00:13 9:43 1251 275 39 M50 Kelsey Nix, 52, Katonah, NY 1:00:14 9:43 1662 276 112 M40 Karl Wachter, 46, south salem, NY 1:00:15 9:43 1050 277 113 M40 Patrick Luther, 49, Wilton, CT 1:00:16 9:43 485 278 114 M40 Jim Crane, 46, Katonah, NY 1:00:18 9:44 1196 279 40 M50 Chris Montross, 52, Wethersfield, CT 1:00:20 9:44 1032 36 4 W20 Tara Lomas, 24*, Massapequa, NY 1:00:26 9:45 9 280 32 JrM Eamonn Sullivan, 9, White Plains, NY 1:00:27 9:45 486 37 6 JrW Teagan Cronin, 13*, south salem, NY 1:00:30 9:45 1557 281 115 M40 Tim Stevenson, 46, Trumbull, CT 1:00:31 9:46 1637 282 41 M50 Charles Vaccaro, 50, Patterson, NY 1:00:35 9:46 1076 283 70 M30 Andrew Maloney, 39, Stamford, CT 1:00:35 9:46 1246 38 11 W40 eileen neville, 44*, ridgewood, NJ 1:00:37 9:47 670 284 71 M30 Michael Fink, 39, Katonah, NY 1:00:39 9:47 1553 285 116 M40 Brian Stempel, 41, south salem, NY 1:00:42 9:47 263 39 5 W20 Sandra Barros, 29*, Peekskill, NY 1:00:46 9:48 802 286 117 M40 Robert Hardie, 49, East Northport, NY 1:00:49 9:48 382 287 118 M40 Richard Camerik, 48, bedford, NY 1:00:50 9:49 715 288 119 M40 John Garibaldi, 49, Pleasantville, NY 1:00:51 9:49 678 40 13 W30 Vanessa Fjelldal, 32*, Greenwich, CT 1:00:51 9:49 841 41 12 W40 susan hoelzer, 46*, new canaan, NY 1:00:52 9:49 842 289 120 M40 David Hoffman, 49, Rowayton, CT 1:00:52 9:49 563 290 72 M30 Richard Diz, 38, Eldersburg, MD 1:00:56 9:50 698 291 121 M40 Paul Fost, 49, Pound ridge, NY 1:01:02 9:51 1147 292 42 M50 James McLaughlin, 59, Darien, CT 1:01:03 9:51 1635 293 43 M50 Eric Turkewitz, 52, New Rochelle, NY 1:01:08 9:52 1197 42 14 W30 Deirdre Mooney, 30*, Cambridge, MA 1:01:09 9:52 559 294 4 M60 James Dipelesi, 61, Kings Park, NY 1:01:18 9:53 1417 295 33 JrM Brendan Roney, 15, Pleasantville, NY 1:01:20 9:53 778 296 73 M30 Arnoldo Guerrero, 34, Westport, CT 1:01:22 9:54 1109 297 44 M50 Mike Matthews, 50, Southbury, CT 1:01:23 9:54 1738 298 45 M50 Michael Wolf, 56, Mamaroneck, NY 1:01:25 9:54 1740 299 122 M40 Ira Wolfson, 41, Mount Kisco, NY 1:01:26 9:54 1656 300 34 JrM magnus vogel, 12, Pound ridge, NY 1:01:28 9:55 975 43 7 JrW Kennedy Kreutzer, 8*, south salem, NY 1:01:29 9:55 794 301 74 M30 Timothy Hall, 34, Pound ridge, NY 1:01:30 9:55 1626 302 75 M30 Rob Troy, 38, ridgefield, CT 1:01:30 9:55 1657 303 123 M40 peter vogel, 43, Pound ridge, NY 1:01:31 9:55 738 304 76 M30 Dennis Goett, 39, Mount Kisco, NY 1:01:32 9:55 1194 305 124 M40 Anthony Monahan, 40, Brooklyn, NY 1:01:33 9:56 986 44 13 W40 Heidi Langan, 41*, Trumbull, CT 1:01:33 9:56 220 306 125 M40 Benjamin Anagnos, 44, New York, NY 1:01:34 9:56 830 45 8 JrW Brianna Herron, 16*, croton on hudson, NY 1:01:36 9:56 1381 46 15 W30 Carolyn Rebeck, 30*, New York, NY 1:01:39 9:56 1663 47 14 W40 Rachel Wagle, 45*, Wilton, CT 1:01:47 9:58 987 307 46 M50 kevin lange, 53, Pleasantville, NY 1:01:47 9:58 1103 48 16 W30 Rachel Massa, 33*, Cross River, NY 1:01:47 9:58 677 308 47 M50 Robert Fitzsimmons, 51, Chappaqua, NY 1:01:49 9:58 1755 309 126 M40 Ed Yao, 46, New York, NY 1:01:50 9:58 29 310 127 M40 Patrick Auction winner, 40, bedford, NY 1:01:53 9:59 430 49 17 W30 Jill Chmielewski, 37*, Milford, CT 1:01:55 9:59 426 311 77 M30 Michael Chatzopoulos, 38, basking ridge, NJ 1:01:56 9:59 1431 312 48 M50 Jonathan Rubin, 54, Guilford, CT 1:01:57 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1328 313 49 M50 Rolf Paulson, 58, Milford, CT 1:02:00 10:00 914 314 128 M40 Jimbo Kapp, 45, Summit, NJ 1:02:07 10:01 1542 315 129 M40 James Steele, 44, New Canaan, CT 1:02:14 10:02 1766 316 78 M30 aaron zimmerman, 35, Ossining, NY 1:02:17 10:03 1385 317 79 M30 Ryan Reggiani, 36, Brooklyn, NY 1:02:23 10:04 381 318 130 M40 Mauricio Calvet, 47, Caldwell, NJ 1:02:23 10:04 685 319 80 M30 John Floresca, 37, Jersey City, NJ 1:02:24 10:04 970 50 9 JrW Claudia Krasnow, 16*, bedford, NY 1:02:25 10:04 1527 320 131 M40 Wilson Soto, 42, Granite Springs, NY 1:02:28 10:04 1688 321 81 M30 Virgil Watson, 37, stratford, CT 1:02:32 10:05 1235 51 15 W40 Susan Murray, 49*, Hauppauge, NY 1:02:33 10:05 491 322 132 M40 Chad Cross, 41, Bellport, NY 1:02:34 10:05 1263 52 3 W50 Diane Novy, 50*, Tenafly, NJ 1:02:35 10:06 645 323 50 M50 Andrew Feldman, 57, Tenafly, NJ 1:02:38 10:06 276 324 51 M50 Michael Becker, 54, bedford, NY 1:02:41 10:07 756 325 82 M30 Jaakob Gore, 39, New Canaan, CT 1:02:42 10:07 1460 53 16 W40 Paula Scaminaci, 47*, Cos Cob, CT 1:02:45 10:07 889 326 52 M50 Christopher Jaworski, 55, Bloomfield, NJ 1:02:47 10:08 1710 54 17 W40 Michele Wheeler, 42*, bedford, NY 1:02:51 10:08 1504 327 83 M30 David Skaff, 37, Brooklyn, NY 1:02:54 10:09 783 328 53 M50 John Guinessey, 56, Sayville, NY 1:03:05 10:10 988 55 4 W50 Heather Langham, 56*, Katonah, NY 1:03:06 10:11 288 329 133 M40 James Bernard, 45, Larchmont, NY 1:03:10 10:11 720 330 84 M30 Paul Geaney, 34, south salem, NY 1:03:12 10:12 1184 331 134 M40 james miller, 48, New York, NY 1:03:12 10:12 1760 332 135 M40 Simon Young, 47, Mount Kisco, NY 1:03:14 10:12 1072 56 18 W30 Joanna Malicka, 32*, Norwalk, CT 1:03:14 10:12 1400 333 85 M30 Peter Rinaldi, 39, Trumbull, CT 1:03:17 10:12 735 334 136 M40 Christopher Girlamo, 43, Darien, CT 1:03:20 10:13 1402 335 5 M60 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 60, Fairfield, CT 1:03:23 10:13 256 336 86 M30 James Baird, 35, New Canaan, CT 1:03:26 10:14 1284 337 137 M40 Kevin O'Rourke, 41, Smithtown, NY 1:03:29 10:14 615 338 54 M50 phillip ennis, 52, bedford, NY 1:03:31 10:15 1761 339 35 JrM Walker Young, 13, croton on hudson, NY 1:03:34 10:15 963 340 138 M40 Eric Koeler, 41, croton on hudson, NY 1:03:38 10:16 1312 341 20 M20 Roberto Pallas, 25, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:03:42 10:16 634 342 139 M40 Don Farrell, 40, Pound ridge, NY 1:03:43 10:16 758 343 140 M40 Michael Gorman, 49, bedford, NY 1:03:43 10:17 236 344 55 M50 Alan Arellano, 56, New Milford, CT 1:03:44 10:17 1113 345 141 M40 Glenn McCabe, 47, Brookfield, CT 1:03:44 10:17 876 346 142 M40 Greg Hurst, 46, Katonah, NY 1:03:45 10:17 331 57 10 JrW alexis brand, 17*, valhalla, NY 1:03:46 10:17 884 58 18 W40 Katherine Jackson, 48*, Woodbridge, CT 1:03:48 10:17 326 347 143 M40 John Bowdren, 44, Milford, CT 1:03:50 10:18 1607 348 21 M20 Kimron Thomas, 29, Brooklyn, NY 1:03:51 10:18 916 349 36 JrM miles kaps, 14, Fairfield, CT 1:04:01 10:19 1121 59 19 W40 Karen McCormack, 44*, Glenham, NY 1:04:03 10:20 321 350 144 M40 tim boucher, 43, ridgewood, NJ 1:04:07 10:20 1664 351 145 M40 Richard Wagle, 49, Wilton, CT 1:04:07 10:20 619 352 146 M40 lou esposito, 42, sleepy hollow, NY 1:04:08 10:21 760 353 147 M40 Thomas Gorman, 46, Bayville, NY 1:04:08 10:21 283 60 20 W40 Mary Benson, 45*, Wilton, CT 1:04:10 10:21 1094 354 148 M40 Alan Martin, 44, Westport, CT 1:04:11 10:21 1641 355 149 M40 Eric van den Heuvel, 41, Wilton, CT 1:04:13 10:21 1471 356 37 JrM Jacob Schwartz, 16, Stamford, CT 1:04:19 10:22 897 61 21 W40 Kerri Johnson, 43*, Waccabuc, NY 1:04:23 10:23 893 357 150 M40 Carlos Jimenez, 42, Rutherford, NJ 1:04:24 10:23 1522 358 87 M30 Andrew Snow, 39, Wilton, CT 1:04:27 10:24 1160 359 151 M40 Steve Meeker, 46, Newtown, CT 1:04:29 10:24 810 360 152 M40 Jim Harris, 48, Milington, NJ 1:04:35 10:25 1707 62 5 W50 Beverly Whalen, 54*, Hyde Park, NY 1:04:40 10:26 1187 63 6 W50 jacqueline miner, 50*, Bethel, CT 1:04:42 10:26 1412 361 153 M40 Douglas Roland, 45, Larchmont, NY 1:04:43 10:26 299 362 154 M40 Don Birchenough, 45, Greenwich, CT 1:04:44 10:26 892 363 56 M50 Todd Jennings, 50, Monroe, NY 1:04:47 10:27 1366 364 57 M50 Kim Price, 59, chester, CT 1:04:49 10:27 528 365 58 M50 Louis De Chiara, 53, Larchmont, NY 1:04:49 10:27 1649 64 19 W30 Daphne Viders, 35*, Pound ridge, NY 1:04:50 10:27 536 366 155 M40 Rick DellaRusso, 46, Darien, CT 1:04:56 10:28 330 367 156 M40 Albert Brand, 46, valhalla, NY 1:04:57 10:28 1326 368 88 M30 David Patterson, 39, New Y Ork, NY 1:04:59 10:29 1458 65 7 W50 Laura Saverin, 59*, New Canaan, CT 1:04:59 10:29 1241 369 89 M30 Joshua Nelson, 39, Pound ridge, NY 1:05:00 10:29 215 370 157 M40 Nicholas Allison, 48, Mamaroneck, NY 1:05:01 10:29 1516 371 22 M20 Jesse Smith, 24, wappingers falls, NY 1:05:08 10:30 432 372 158 M40 George Cigale, 44, Pleasantville, NY 1:05:13 10:31 1388 66 11 JrW Claudia Reino, 14*, bedford, NY 1:05:16 10:32 1223 373 90 M30 donald mulligan, 39, prospect, CT 1:05:17 10:32 1590 374 91 M30 Kevin Sylvester, 32, Ossining, NY 1:05:18 10:32 1457 67 6 W20 Hilary Saverin, 24*, New Canaan, CT 1:05:19 10:32 412 375 92 M30 Paul Cedrone, 33, Ossining, NY 1:05:20 10:32 1216 376 59 M50 Robert Morin, 55, bedford, NY 1:05:20 10:32 1370 377 159 M40 Don Quaintance, 42, Danbury, CT 1:05:25 10:33 768 378 160 M40 Phil Green, 42, Katonah, NY 1:05:25 10:33 464 68 22 W40 Sean Connelly, 42*, ridgefield, CT 1:05:26 10:33 1211 69 12 JrW Danielle Morgan, 18*, bedford corners, NY 1:05:27 10:33 681 379 38 JrM Matt Flanagan Jr., 13, Garden City, NY 1:05:28 10:34 913 70 23 W40 Alison Kaplan, 48*, bedford, NY 1:05:29 10:34 1010 380 161 M40 Daniel Levine, 43, New York, NY 1:05:36 10:35 717 381 93 M30 Jeffrey Gasbarro, 32, Brooklyn, NY 1:05:38 10:35 1054 382 94 M30 Joseph Lynch, 32, New York, NY 1:05:39 10:35 1478 71 24 W40 Joan Seguin, 41*, Stamford, CT 1:05:39 10:35 866 383 95 M30 Andrew Huber, 31, New York, NY 1:05:42 10:36 867 384 60 M50 Ralph Huber, 59, New York, NY 1:05:46 10:36 566 385 96 M30 Mark Domaradsky, 33, Wyckoff, NJ 1:05:46 10:36 1543 386 61 M50 mark stefanov, 55, avon, CT 1:05:52 10:37 710 387 62 M50 jamie galler, 51, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:05:53 10:38 1239 72 20 W30 Barbara Napoli, 38*, Darien, CT 1:05:58 10:38 451 388 63 M50 Frank Colella, 50, Scarsdale, NY 1:05:59 10:39 850 73 21 W30 Lauren Hollender, 34*, Ho Ho Kus, NJ 1:06:00 10:39 441 74 22 W30 Sara Clasen, 37*, Ho Ho Kus, NJ 1:06:02 10:39 1728 75 23 W30 elizabeth willkomm, 34*, hohokus, NJ 1:06:03 10:39 1017 76 24 W30 Maggie Liljegren, 37*, Ho Ho Kus, NJ 1:06:04 10:39 1652 389 64 M50 Geoffrey Vincent, 58, Brooklyn, NY 1:06:09 10:40 1120 390 162 M40 john mccleary, 44, Redding, CT 1:06:09 10:40 248 391 39 JrM Alex Bae, 16, bedford, NY 1:06:11 10:40 911 392 163 M40 ari kandel, 41, Larchmont, NY 1:06:11 10:40 325 393 164 M40 Francios Bourdeau, 40, Montreal 1:06:13 10:41 408 77 25 W30 Stacy Cascante, 33*, Norwalk, CT 1:06:13 10:41 1387 78 13 JrW Andrea Reino, 14*, bedford, NY 1:06:15 10:41 314 79 14 JrW Anna-Sophia Boguraev, 14*, bedford, NY 1:06:19 10:42 505 80 26 W30 Sally D'Ambrosio, 37*, Ho Ho Kus, NJ 1:06:22 10:42 1455 394 97 M30 Joe Sauer, 32, Hartsdale, NY 1:06:23 10:42 599 81 27 W30 Eliza Eaton, 30*, Weybridge, VT 1:06:23 10:42 672 395 165 M40 Nick Finn, 44, bedford, NY 1:06:24 10:42 1301 396 166 M40 Michael Ostad, 44, old westbury, NY 1:06:24 10:43 249 82 25 W40 Anita Bae, 44*, bedford, NY 1:06:30 10:43 628 83 26 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 43*, Bethel, CT 1:06:34 10:44 1158 397 65 M50 Thomas McShane, 57, Katonah, NY 1:06:35 10:44 638 398 66 M50 Stephan Fauerbach, 54, Elmsford, NY 1:06:36 10:44 1741 399 23 M20 John Wong, 29, Bridgeport, CT 1:06:38 10:45 1759 400 167 M40 Jeffrey Young, 49, south salem, NY 1:06:41 10:45 1213 84 15 JrW Mollie Morgan, 16*, bedford corners, NY 1:06:42 10:45 1291 401 24 M20 Jacob Obstfeld, 27, New Rochelle, NY 1:06:56 10:48 1376 402 40 JrM Jake Rappa, 13, Chappaqua, NY 1:06:56 10:48 561 403 98 M30 Michael Diz, 35, Hastings on Hudso, NY 1:06:57 10:48 467 404 168 M40 Thomas Connors, 46, Bedford Hills, NY 1:06:58 10:48 205 405 67 M50 Christopher Ahlberg, 51, Fairfield, CT 1:07:03 10:49 1572 406 68 M50 daniel sullivan, 50, Pleasantville, NY 1:07:04 10:49 521 407 69 M50 Ziya Danishmend, 52, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:07:05 10:49 269 408 70 M50 Alan Bates, 54, ridgefield, CT 1:07:06 10:49 365 409 169 M40 Steven Burnett, 46, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:07 10:50 493 410 99 M30 Jeff Crystal, 39, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:08 10:50 1644 411 170 M40 Ricardo Vargas, 41, New Rochelle, NY 1:07:09 10:50 54 412 71 M50 John Brown, 54, Cambridge, MA 1:07:11 10:50 1577 413 171 M40 John Sullivan, 40, Glen Cove, NY 1:07:11 10:50 401 85 28 W30 Kim Carpenter, 38*, Katonah, NY 1:07:12 10:50 259 414 100 M30 Rama Balasubramanian, 35, New York, NY 1:07:16 10:51 257 415 172 M40 Bill Baker, 48, New Milford, CT 1:07:17 10:51 708 86 29 W30 Kathleen Gallagher, 38*, Ho Ho Kus, NJ 1:07:17 10:51 724 416 173 M40 Ed Gentner, 49, New Canaan, CT 1:07:18 10:51 1049 417 72 M50 Rich Luth, 52, Berlin, CT 1:07:19 10:51 210 418 174 M40 Daniel Alfalla, 41, Stamford, CT 1:07:19 10:51 211 419 101 M30 Michael Alfalla, 39, Stamford, CT 1:07:22 10:52 1265 420 175 M40 Bryce O'Brien, 41, bedford, NY 1:07:22 10:52 1281 87 30 W30 Amanda O'Rourke, 35*, Smithtown, NY 1:07:22 10:52 1296 421 73 M50 Eric Olsen, 56, ridgefield, CT 1:07:23 10:52 1702 422 176 M40 Mark Welch, 46, Wyckoff, NJ 1:07:25 10:52 444 423 102 M30 Edward Coda, 32, Maplewood, NJ 1:07:26 10:53 1318 88 27 W40 Karen Panzirer, 43*, Katonah, NY 1:07:27 10:53 364 89 7 W20 Charlotte Burkly, 28*, New York, NY 1:07:28 10:53 1383 90 28 W40 Erin Regan, 42*, Pound ridge, NY 1:07:29 10:53 1510 424 177 M40 Glenn Sloves, 46, Voorhees, NJ 1:07:33 10:54 292 91 8 W20 Joanna Bersin, 27*, Brooklyn, NY 1:07:34 10:54 1701 425 41 JrM Jack Welch, 13, Wyckoff, NJ 1:07:37 10:54 1320 426 178 M40 Matt Parisi, 44, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:07:38 10:55 863 427 74 M50 Doug Housman, 51, south salem, NY 1:07:42 10:55 861 92 29 W40 Corinne Horn, 40*, New York, NY 1:07:45 10:56 1391 428 25 M20 Kurt Rethorn, 22, Hope, NY 1:07:46 10:56 440 429 26 M20 Wesley Clark, 27, New York, NY 1:07:51 10:57 1600 430 75 M50 Aaron Taylor, 50, Pound ridge, NY 1:07:53 10:57 823 431 103 M30 Josh Henderson, 33, Hartsdale, NY 1:07:54 10:57 1762 432 179 M40 Ed Zabrocki, 47, Cross River, NY 1:07:55 10:57 258 433 76 M50 John Baker, 53, Katonah, NY 1:07:57 10:57 337 434 104 M30 James Bremner, 37, Redding, CT 1:07:58 10:58 1817 93 31 W30 Kirsten O'Farrell, 33*, old greenwich, CT 1:08:00 10:58 1142 94 32 W30 Stacey McIvor, 30*, Danbury, CT 1:08:01 10:58 1384 435 180 M40 Shawn Regan, 43, Pound ridge, NY 1:08:06 10:59 1127 436 181 M40 Kevin McDonald, 43, Wilton, CT 1:08:07 10:59 207 95 30 W40 Stacy Albanese, 45*, bedford, NY 1:08:07 10:59 927 437 6 M60 james kehoe, 61, Northport, NY 1:08:08 10:59 856 438 182 M40 Stephen Holtam, 40, New Canaan, CT 1:08:09 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1800 439 77 M50 Glen Ambinder, 52 1:08:11 11:00 1774 440 183 M40 Dan Tomson, 46, Mount Kisco, NY 1:08:11 11:00 562 96 33 W30 Nicole Diz, 37*, Hastings on Hudso, NY 1:08:12 11:00 316 441 78 M50 Stephen Bonebrake, 51, New Canaan, CT 1:08:13 11:00 590 442 105 M30 Brad Dunkin, 36, New Canaan, CT 1:08:13 11:00 627 443 79 M50 Barry Fagan, 51, Waccabuc, NY 1:08:14 11:00 1434 444 184 M40 william rueger, 45, Bronx, NY 1:08:15 11:00 973 97 34 W30 Logan Krause, 30*, Lincolndale, NY 1:08:16 11:01 721 98 31 W40 Nancy Geary, 48*, south salem, NY 1:08:16 11:01 949 445 185 M40 jeff kintzer, 47, bedford, NY 1:08:22 11:01 1735 446 186 M40 Michael Wizeman, 46, Gillette, NJ 1:08:22 11:02 707 447 187 M40 Gerard Gallagher, 49, Wall, NJ 1:08:22 11:02 890 99 16 JrW Claire Jeffers, 16*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:08:25 11:02 1307 448 7 M60 Peter Page, 67, Rye Brook, NY 1:08:26 11:02 1161 100 32 W40 Melissa Meireles, 45*, Norwalk, CT 1:08:28 11:03 962 449 188 M40 Christopher Koehler, 44, Boston, MA 1:08:29 11:03 912 450 80 M50 Joe Kanzenberg, 56, Commack, NY 1:08:32 11:03 1843 101 33 W40 Donna Hanson, 49* 1:08:32 11:03 304 451 81 M50 Jim Bixler, 51, Salisbury Mills, NY 1:08:36 11:04 656 452 189 M40 Brian Fields, 41, Pound ridge, NY 1:08:38 11:04 769 453 82 M50 Frank Greene, 58, Katonah, NY 1:08:39 11:04 592 454 190 M40 Lee Dunn, 47, Redding, CT 1:08:43 11:05 1558 455 42 JrM charlie stewart, 12, Katonah, NY 1:08:43 11:05 1560 102 34 W40 lucy stewart, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:08:44 11:05 1713 103 35 W30 Kara Whelan, 37*, south salem, NY 1:08:45 11:05 1078 456 191 M40 Lawrence Mango, 43, south salem, NY 1:08:46 11:05 907 104 9 W20 Theresa Kaeser, 27*, Seymour, CT 1:08:46 11:05 1681 457 8 M60 Christopher Warner, 61, Wakefield, RI 1:08:47 11:06 1682 458 106 M30 christopher warner, 39, Monroe, NY 1:08:51 11:06 1406 105 36 W30 Jillian Robins, 30*, Waccabuc, NY 1:08:51 11:06 776 459 192 M40 Ilya Grozovsky, 41, Stamford, CT 1:08:51 11:06 1323 460 107 M30 joel parrish, 37, Brookfield, CT 1:08:52 11:06 221 106 37 W30 Alexis Anderson, 39*, Bridgewater, MA 1:08:52 11:06 1299 461 193 M40 Michael Orth, 44, White Plains, NY 1:08:53 11:06 1359 462 108 M30 Marc Potts, 36, New Haven, CT 1:08:55 11:07 319 463 83 M50 James Bostwick, 50, Katonah, NY 1:08:59 11:08 1156 464 109 M30 Kevin McPartland, 35, Cross River, NY 1:09:01 11:08 250 465 194 M40 John Bae, 49, bedford, NY 1:09:02 11:08 1055 107 35 W40 Kathy Lynch, 44*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:09:04 11:08 974 108 36 W40 Amy Kreutzer, 40*, south salem, NY 1:09:05 11:08 1146 466 195 M40 Guy McKhann, 49, Bronxville, NY 1:09:08 11:09 1042 467 196 M40 Glenn Lostritto Sr., 46, Old Brookvilee, NY 1:09:08 11:09 1419 468 84 M50 Gene Rooney, 54, Glen Cove, NY 1:09:08 11:09 1777 469 197 M40 Peter Menzies, 42, bedford corners, NY 1:09:09 11:09 1245 470 198 M40 Andy Neville, 46, ridgewood, NJ 1:09:12 11:10 508 471 199 M40 Pete D'Urso, 43, south salem, NY 1:09:19 11:11 1003 109 38 W30 Jennifer Leng, 39*, Brooklyn, NY 1:09:24 11:11 926 472 110 M30 Jonathan Kaye, 39, Brooklyn, NY 1:09:24 11:12 1833 473 111 M30 Rob Friedlander, 39, New York, NY 1:09:25 11:12 1377 474 200 M40 Salvatore Rappa, 43, Chappaqua, NY 1:09:25 11:12 662 475 43 JrM Stewart Fife, 10, Bedford Hills, NY 1:09:26 11:12 834 110 37 W40 Lena Hickey, 43*, Pawling, NY 1:09:28 11:12 1177 111 38 W40 jennifer Meyers, 41*, bedford, NY 1:09:29 11:12 1555 476 112 M30 Adam Sterling, 31, Pound ridge, NY 1:09:29 11:12 1747 477 113 M30 Ted Woods, 34, Stamford, CT 1:09:31 11:13 1669 112 10 W20 Jess Walls, 23*, Bristol, CT 1:09:34 11:13 1837 478 114 M30 David Green, 39, Pound ridge, NY 1:09:34 11:13 336 113 39 W40 Jessica Bremer, 41*, bedford, NY 1:09:36 11:13 1026 479 201 M40 John Lippoth, 41, easton, CT 1:09:36 11:13 612 480 85 M50 Alan Engelsher, 56, Huntington, NY 1:09:37 11:14 1532 114 40 W40 Rhonda Spevak, 43*, bedford, NY 1:09:37 11:14 396 481 44 JrM Ethan Carmody, 11, bedford, NY 1:09:40 11:14 668 482 45 JrM Charlie Fink, 11, bedford, NY 1:09:40 11:14 820 483 202 M40 Anthony Heavey, 46, Garden City, NY 1:09:41 11:14 864 115 41 W40 Kelley Housman, 48*, south salem, NY 1:09:45 11:15 438 484 115 M30 Kenneth Clark, 39, Monroe, CT 1:09:46 11:15 -133 601 TURKEY 1:09:46 11:15 1028 485 116 M30 Alex Livingston, 38, Boston, MA 1:09:50 11:16 812 486 86 M50 Robert Harris, 50, Bullville, NY 1:09:52 11:16 1665 487 87 M50 Alan Wagman, 52, Caldwell, NJ 1:09:53 11:16 1514 488 27 M20 Cody Smith, 22, wappingers falls, NY 1:09:55 11:17 1051 489 88 M50 Brian Lynch, 50, Katonah, NY 1:10:02 11:18 1586 490 203 M40 Chris Suttmeier, 48, sherman, CT 1:10:03 11:18 546 491 117 M30 Jonathan DeSantis, 36, Cross River, NY 1:10:03 11:18 228 492 204 M40 J R. Annicelli, 47, bedford, NY 1:10:05 11:18 1559 493 118 M30 Kenneth Stewart, 38, Crompond, NY 1:10:11 11:19 1138 494 205 M40 Raymond McGuire, 40, Brookfield, CT 1:10:13 11:19 555 495 119 M30 Viral Dholabhai, 33, New York, NY 1:10:14 11:20 877 116 42 W40 Susan Hurst, 45*, Katonah, NY 1:10:15 11:20 282 496 206 M40 Derek Bennett, 44, New Canaan, CT 1:10:16 11:20 917 497 89 M50 robert kaps, 50, Fairfield, CT 1:10:18 11:20 539 117 43 W40 Nina deLuca, 43*, North Egremont, MA 1:10:30 11:22 1421 498 207 M40 David Rosen, 42, Newtown, CT 1:10:32 11:22 1628 499 90 M50 Michael Truscott, 54, Redding, CT 1:10:39 11:24 1290 500 91 M50 Getz Obstfeld, 58, New Rochelle, NY 1:10:42 11:24 1372 501 208 M40 Craig Radnay, 42, New York, NY 1:10:43 11:24 915 502 209 M40 Joe Kapp, 49, Bedminster, NJ 1:10:44 11:24 545 118 44 W40 Florentien deRuiter, 42*, Somerville, MA 1:10:46 11:25 849 503 210 M40 Peter Holland, 48, Bronxville, NY 1:10:54 11:26 1467 504 9 M60 Marc Schreiber, 61, Katonah, NY 1:10:58 11:27 1073 119 39 W30 Kimberly Mallard, 35*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:10:59 11:27 650 505 10 M60 Stephen Lee Fenton, 65, Springfield, NJ 1:11:00 11:27 13 506 46 JrM Jaeger Dochtermann, 13, Bedford Hills, NY 1:11:01 11:27 208 507 120 M30 Aaron Albrecht, 35, Weehawken, NJ 1:11:01 11:27 1650 508 211 M40 Billy Dp Vierbuchen, 47, Far Hills, NJ 1:11:04 11:28 564 509 212 M40 Erik Dochtermann, 46, Bedford Hills, NY 1:11:09 11:28 788 120 8 W50 terri haidinger, 50*, Riverside, CT 1:11:16 11:30 872 121 45 W40 Kristen Hulme, 43*, Chappaqua, NY 1:11:17 11:30 1102 510 28 M20 Joseph Maryniak, 29, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:11:18 11:30 686 122 40 W30 Melodie Foellmi, 30*, Lic, NY 1:11:19 11:30 1012 511 121 M30 Dan Levy, 31, Hartford, CT 1:11:21 11:30 371 512 122 M30 Brendan Byrne, 36, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:11:26 11:31 241 123 46 W40 Julia Aryeh, 46*, bedford, NY 1:11:30 11:32 497 513 47 JrM Griffin Cummings, 15, south salem, NY 1:11:33 11:32 1565 514 213 M40 Daryl Story, 42, Mount Vernon, NY 1:11:36 11:33 315 124 41 W30 Marianne Boncore, 37*, New York, NY 1:11:37 11:33 727 515 214 M40 Adam Gibbons, 44, Bronxville, NY 1:11:40 11:34 273 516 123 M30 Christopher Bean, 32, Centerport, NY 1:11:41 11:34 1725 125 47 W40 Jeanne Willis, 40*, North Attleboro, MA 1:11:42 11:34 1574 517 215 M40 Denis Sullivan, 44, ridgewood, NJ 1:11:43 11:34 431 126 42 W30 Jacqueline Choi, 32*, Leonia, NJ 1:11:44 11:34 346 518 92 M50 Eric Brown, 53, ridgefield, CT 1:11:45 11:34 595 519 93 M50 Michael DuVally, 51, Pound ridge, NY 1:11:47 11:35 1480 127 9 W50 bettina sementilli, 51*, Brewster, NY 1:11:48 11:35 1693 128 48 W40 Stacey Waxler, 46*, Pleasantville, NY 1:11:54 11:36 701 520 94 M50 russell friedman, 58, Wilton, CT 1:11:55 11:36 1548 521 95 M50 Mitch Stein, 58, Stamford, CT 1:11:56 11:36 384 522 124 M30 Miles Cameron, 35, Pound ridge, NY 1:11:59 11:37 814 523 125 M30 Scott Harrison, 33, bedford, NY 1:12:01 11:37 223 524 216 M40 Michael Anderson, 41, Chappaqua, NY 1:12:02 11:37 1448 525 217 M40 Philip Sandler, 44, Katonah, NY 1:12:02 11:37 294 526 218 M40 Michael Bieber, 41, Katonah, NY 1:12:02 11:37 1145 527 219 M40 Paul Mckeon, 44, ridgewood, NJ 1:12:04 11:37 495 528 126 M30 Bino Cummings, 33, armonk, NY 1:12:05 11:37 1464 529 11 M60 George Schlowsky, 63, ridgewood, NJ 1:12:06 11:38 944 129 49 W40 Elizabeth Kilgallon, 49*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:12:06 11:38 1075 530 220 M40 John Malloy, 42, Stamford, CT 1:12:06 11:38 1830 531 221 M40 Stephen Cowie, 43, Garden City, NY 1:12:09 11:38 301 532 127 M30 Rick Bisignano, 38, Katonah, NY 1:12:09 11:38 1758 533 29 M20 Jesse York, 29, Stamford, CT 1:12:11 11:38 1706 130 43 W30 Katherine Werble, 32*, long island city, NY 1:12:12 11:39 718 534 48 JrM Michael Gasbarro, 19, Galloway, NJ 1:12:12 11:39 1646 131 50 W40 Bernadettte Vega, 46*, Katonah, NY 1:12:15 11:39 1162 535 222 M40 David Melnick, 48, Katonah, NY 1:12:15 11:39 859 132 44 W30 Kimber Holzmann-Krolick, 37*, Katonah, NY 1:12:16 11:39 324 133 51 W40 Laura Boullianne, 47*, Brookfield, CT 1:12:18 11:40 519 134 52 W40 MaryBeth Damore, 46*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:12:18 11:40 851 536 128 M30 Joe Holleran, 38, Jersey City, NJ 1:12:18 11:40 238 537 129 M30 Neal Arthur, 37, Glen Ridge, NJ 1:12:19 11:40 1329 135 53 W40 Dora Paz, 48*, Riverside, CT 1:12:19 11:40 1643 538 130 M30 Fernando Vargas, 31, New Rochelle, NY 1:12:21 11:40 999 539 223 M40 Robert Leggett, 47, Garden City, NY 1:12:22 11:40 793 136 45 W30 Jane Hall, 34*, Pound ridge, NY 1:12:26 11:41 270 540 224 M40 Stephen Bauer, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 1:12:28 11:41 500 541 49 JrM Sylvan Cummings, 11, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:12:28 11:41 594 137 11 W20 Biviana Duque, 28*, Greenwich, CT 1:12:29 11:41 358 542 225 M40 Ted Burbage, 48, Bronxville, NY 1:12:30 11:42 1745 138 46 W30 Joanna Woods, 34*, Stamford, CT 1:12:32 11:42 1350 139 47 W30 Margaret Platt, 33*, ridgefield, CT 1:12:33 11:42 1486 543 226 M40 Ian Shaw, 45, Katonah, NY 1:12:36 11:42 1487 140 54 W40 Susan Shaw, 47*, Katonah, NY 1:12:36 11:43 1349 544 131 M30 Kobi Platt, 34, ridgefield, CT 1:12:38 11:43 202 545 227 M40 Gregg Abramson, 43, Harrison, NY 1:12:40 11:43 1232 546 96 M50 John Murray, 51, Cross River, NY 1:12:41 11:43 1079 547 228 M40 Dave Manning, 43, Westport, CT 1:12:46 11:44 523 548 229 M40 Tim Daubenspeck, 43, ridgefield, CT 1:12:47 11:44 1511 549 230 M40 Scott Sloves, 43, Rye Brook, NY 1:12:49 11:45 1346 550 97 M50 Andrew Pisanelli, 51, ridgefield, CT 1:12:51 11:45 213 551 231 M40 James Alfandre, 44, Clifton Park, NY 1:12:51 11:45 496 552 232 M40 Dan Cummings, 43, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 1:12:53 11:45 1420 553 233 M40 Randolph Rosarion, 46, New York, NY 1:12:53 11:45 352 141 55 W40 Jennifer Bruch, 45*, south salem, NY 1:12:54 11:45 1721 554 98 M50 Michael Wilbur, 50, Wilton, CT 1:12:54 11:45 512 555 234 M40 Michael Daglio, 44, Pound ridge, NY 1:12:56 11:46 450 556 99 M50 Brian Cole, 51, Wilton, CT 1:13:05 11:47 1401 557 100 M50 Gary Ring, 54, south salem, NY 1:13:07 11:47 1106 558 30 M20 Geoffrey Matous, 28, Stamford, CT 1:13:10 11:48 909 142 56 W40 Gillian Kaeyer, 44*, Wilton, CT 1:13:11 11:48 675 143 12 W20 Erin Fitzpatrick, 29*, Stamford, CT 1:13:12 11:48 1342 559 132 M30 Pj Pierce, 39, Pelham, NY 1:13:13 11:49 388 560 50 JrM Jack Capobianco, 11, south salem, NY 1:13:20 11:50 978 561 133 M30 Mark Kuniholm, 39, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY 1:13:25 11:50 1347 562 235 M40 John Pisciotta, 47, Rye, NY 1:13:28 11:51 1024 144 17 JrW Meghan Linekin, 18*, ridgefield, CT 1:13:31 11:51 281 563 236 M40 Tim Benedict, 44, ridgefield, CT 1:13:31 11:51 1189 564 237 M40 Keith Mitchell, 47, Darien, CT 1:13:32 11:51 640 565 51 JrM Ari Fay, 16, Katonah, NY 1:13:33 11:52 1495 566 134 M30 Robert Shine, 39, Bayside, NY 1:13:34 11:52 923 145 57 W40 Marie Katz, 41*, ridgefield, CT 1:13:35 11:52 348 567 238 M40 Scott Brown, 41, Bedford Hills, NY 1:13:35 11:52 347 146 58 W40 Holly Brown, 41*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:13:36 11:52 818 568 239 M40 Christopher Hayden, 42, Charlestown, MA 1:13:38 11:53 854 569 240 M40 Timothy Holt, 43, ridgewood, NJ 1:13:42 11:53 641 570 241 M40 Michael Fay, 47, Katonah, NY 1:13:42 11:53 938 571 242 M40 Ira Kerner, 47, Greenwich, CT 1:13:44 11:54 1491 572 31 M20 Yixi Shi, 27, Pelham, NY 1:13:45 11:54 1262 147 59 W40 nadine novak, 48*, Northport, NY 1:13:47 11:54 1616 573 243 M40 tom tobin, 48, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:13:47 11:54 994 148 18 JrW Katie LaVigna, 17*, ridgefield, CT 1:13:48 11:54 925 574 244 M40 Scott Kay, 48, Oradell, NJ 1:13:49 11:54 247 149 13 W20 Cassie Badini, 26*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:13:49 11:54 1045 575 135 M30 Steve Lowden, 39, White Plains, NY 1:13:50 11:54 1450 576 245 M40 Steven Santiago, 40, Stamford, CT 1:13:53 11:55 1340 577 136 M30 Demetrios Philliou, 36, Pawling, NY 1:13:56 11:55 1497 150 60 W40 Cristine Shropshire, 42*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:13:56 11:55 1130 578 137 M30 Matthew McGhie, 35, Brooklyn, NY 1:13:57 11:56 214 151 14 W20 Liz Allen, 27*, Trumbull, CT 1:13:57 11:56 21 579 246 M40 John Partilla, 48, New York, NY 1:13:58 11:56 1533 580 32 M20 Matt Spinner, 29, Trumbull, CT 1:13:59 11:56 1077 581 247 M40 john mangini, 46, warren, NJ 1:14:00 11:56 1769 152 48 W30 Mariel Zeccola, 32*, Stamford, CT 1:14:00 11:56 1768 582 138 M30 Mark Swan, 34, Stamford, CT 1:14:03 11:57 1243 583 248 M40 Joseph Neu, 47, south salem, NY 1:14:07 11:57 1269 584 101 M50 Terence O’connell, 57, Stamford, CT 1:14:08 11:57 785 585 249 M40 david hagen, 40, Darien, CT 1:14:09 11:57 1207 153 19 JrW Alexandra Moreo, 16*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:14:12 11:58 1208 586 250 M40 Jim Moreo, 48, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:14:12 11:58 819 587 251 M40 Tyler Hearon, 40, bedford, NY 1:14:13 11:58 838 588 12 M60 Jere Hochman, 60, Bedford Hills, NY 1:14:16 11:59 285 589 102 M50 Jay Berger, 57, bedford, NY 1:14:18 11:59 394 154 61 W40 Sue Carlucci, 40*, Norwalk, CT 1:14:19 11:59 1343 155 15 W20 Jenna Pierro, 27*, Norwalk, CT 1:14:20 11:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1023 156 20 JrW Lauren Linekin, 15*, ridgefield, CT 1:14:27 12:00 1429 590 252 M40 Santiago Rozas, 47, Pound ridge, NY 1:14:35 12:02 817 591 253 M40 David Hasseltine, 43, new fairfield, CT 1:14:35 12:02 473 157 62 W40 Susan Copeland, 41*, New York, NY 1:14:36 12:02 1280 592 254 M40 John O'Neill, 49, South Huntington, NY 1:14:36 12:02 868 593 255 M40 Theodore Hughes, 48, Port Jefferson, NY 1:14:38 12:02 878 158 49 W30 ami imaizumi, 34*, canton, CT 1:14:39 12:02 571 594 256 M40 Matthew Donnelly, 43, New York, NY 1:14:39 12:02 342 595 33 M20 John Bronzi, 29, Stormville, NY 1:14:39 12:02 1427 159 63 W40 Abby Royle, 40*, New York, NY 1:14:40 12:02 1640 160 50 W30 Maritza Van Cott, 37*, Smith Point, NY 1:14:41 12:03 338 596 257 M40 Paul Brennan, 41, Katonah, NY 1:14:47 12:04 1227 597 103 M50 Ray Mullins, 50, New City, NY 1:14:49 12:04 23 598 1 M70 Nick Ohnell, 71, Greenwich, CT 1:14:50 12:04 1276 599 13 M60 john o'leary, 60, stratford, CT 1:14:54 12:05 1694 600 258 M40 Alan Wegener, 44, easton, CT 1:14:56 12:05 930 161 64 W40 Kim Kelley, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:14:57 12:05 56 601 104 M50 Ric Villarreal, 56, Essex, CT 1:14:57 12:05 772 602 105 M50 john grimm, 56, south salem, NY 1:14:58 12:05 1140 603 106 M50 Chris McHugh, 57, Chatham, NJ 1:14:58 12:05 362 162 10 W50 Patty Burke, 51*, Cos Cob, CT 1:14:58 12:05 1333 163 65 W40 andrea pendergast, 41*, Plymouth, MA 1:14:59 12:06 1589 604 107 M50 steve swift, 50, Riverside, CT 1:15:00 12:06 1100 605 259 M40 John Martinkat, 44, Garden City, NY 1:15:02 12:06 759 164 21 JrW Shane Gorman, 16*, Cross River, NY 1:15:03 12:06 781 165 22 JrW Paige Gugerty, 15*, Bayville, NY 1:15:03 12:06 780 606 108 M50 David Gugerty, 51, Bayville, NY 1:15:04 12:06 1492 607 260 M40 david shiffman, 45, Rye Brook, NY 1:15:06 12:07 873 608 109 M50 Andre Hunter, 51, bedford, NY 1:15:06 12:07 1546 166 16 W20 Alexandra Stein, 28*, Stamford, CT 1:15:07 12:07 1274 167 51 W30 Christi O'Donnell, 32*, Peekskill, NY 1:15:07 12:07 1175 168 23 JrW Kate Meyer, 14*, Pound ridge, NY 1:15:08 12:07 1176 609 261 M40 William Meyer, 43, Pound ridge, NY 1:15:11 12:07 1407 610 34 M20 William Robins, 28, Waccabuc, NY 1:15:15 12:08 742 169 11 W50 Susan Golden, 53*, Katonah, NY 1:15:16 12:08 1435 611 262 M40 James Rugolo, 46, Stirling, NJ 1:15:20 12:09 1348 612 52 JrM Nicholas Pisciotta, 12, Rye, NY 1:15:24 12:10 1124 170 52 W30 Angela McDermott, 37*, Trumbull, CT 1:15:24 12:10 1763 613 110 M50 Hector Zamalloa, 56, Summit, NJ 1:15:26 12:10 1354 171 53 W30 Kara Plikaitis, 35*, Brooklyn, NY 1:15:28 12:10 895 614 263 M40 Christopher Johnson, 45, Waccabuc, NY 1:15:29 12:10 402 615 264 M40 Rob Carr, 47, Stamford, CT 1:15:30 12:10 542 616 139 M30 Philip DeNoia, 38, Cross River, NY 1:15:31 12:11 489 172 24 JrW Tyman Cronin, 12*, south salem, NY 1:15:36 12:12 201 617 111 M50 James Abrams, 59, Greenlawn, NY 1:15:36 12:12 616 173 25 JrW Leah Epstein, 16*, Fairfield, CT 1:15:38 12:12 618 618 265 M40 Steve Epstein, 44, Fairfield, CT 1:15:38 12:12 920 619 53 JrM Josh Karas, 13, Katonah, NY 1:15:44 12:13 28 620 111 M50 George Bianco, 57*, bedford, NY 1:15:45 12:13 894 620 140 M30 Christian Johns, 34, White Plains, NY 1:15:45 12:13 1648 175 54 W30 Christie Verschoor, 30*, Rye, NY 1:15:46 12:13 24 621 112 M50 James Reilly, 52, Darien, CT 1:15:47 12:13 1684 176 67 W40 Sanny Warner, 40*, New Canaan, CT 1:15:48 12:13 643 622 141 M30 David Febbraio, 38, sherman, CT 1:15:48 12:14 613 623 113 M50 David Ennis, 55, south salem, NY 1:15:50 12:14 684 624 266 M40 michael flood, 49, bedford corners, NY 1:15:50 12:14 1666 177 68 W40 Ann-Margaret Wagner, 46*, Mt. Kisco, VA 1:15:52 12:14 1564 625 267 M40 John Storgion, 48, New York, NY 1:15:56 12:15 1314 178 55 W30 Eileen Palma, 36*, Bronxville, NY 1:15:57 12:15 1848 179 69 W40 Debbie Lynch, 40* 1:15:59 12:15 1057 626 268 M40 Paul Lynch, 48, Wilton, CT 1:15:59 12:15 1122 627 114 M50 Brendan McCormick, 51, south salem, NY 1:16:00 12:15 965 628 142 M30 Kristopher Konrad, 38, Pound ridge, NY 1:16:04 12:16 773 629 269 M40 Edward Grogan, 42, New Canaan, CT 1:16:04 12:16 1425 630 115 M50 Ron Roth, 51, ridgefield, CT 1:16:06 12:16 370 631 116 M50 Michael Byl, 51, ridgefield, CT 1:16:08 12:17 985 632 270 M40 John Lammers, 40, New Rochelle, NY 1:16:09 12:17 558 180 12 W50 shari dipaola, 53*, bedford, NY 1:16:11 12:17 1776 633 117 M50 Richard Caiola, 53, Katonah, NY 1:16:12 12:17 1369 634 54 JrM Nicholas Puccio, 10, Pound ridge, NY 1:16:13 12:17 1449 635 271 M40 Michael Sands, 48, Bronxville, NY 1:16:15 12:18 1659 636 272 M40 Bruno Joseph Volpacchio, 49, sleepy hollow, NY 1:16:18 12:18 623 181 26 JrW grace evanich, 16*, Darien, CT 1:16:18 12:18 1808 637 118 M50 james masiello, 59, sleepy hollow, NY 1:16:19 12:18 1818 638 143 M30 Roberto Peralta, 33, New York, NY 1:16:19 12:19 475 639 273 M40 Thomas Coppola, 40, Stamford, CT 1:16:20 12:19 253 182 56 W30 Annie Bai, 37*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:16:21 12:19 1088 640 274 M40 Michael Markhoff, 48, bedford, NY 1:16:23 12:19 356 183 70 W40 Shannon Buggy, 43*, old greenwich, CT 1:16:24 12:19 779 184 17 W20 Kristin Guest, 26*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:16:24 12:19 520 641 275 M40 scott daniels, 47, weston, CT 1:16:25 12:19 379 642 144 M30 Rory Callagy, 37, Darien, CT 1:16:26 12:20 1095 643 14 M60 Danny Martin, 66, Cross River, NY 1:16:31 12:20 483 644 276 M40 sean cowan, 45, Fairfield, CT 1:16:32 12:21 1485 645 145 M30 Ariye Shater, 32, Hoboken, NJ 1:16:37 12:21 874 646 277 M40 Andy Hunter, 45, Darien, CT 1:16:40 12:22 1353 185 71 W40 Nicole Pliego, 41*, New Milford, CT 1:16:44 12:23 1030 186 57 W30 Beth Llanos, 38*, south salem, NY 1:16:46 12:23 1621 187 13 W50 hillary tonken, 52*, Redding, CT 1:16:49 12:23 1108 647 146 M30 Luke Matthews, 36, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:16:55 12:24 1709 188 27 JrW Cescily Wheeler, 14*, bedford, NY 1:17:00 12:25 465 189 28 JrW Bridgit Connors, 14*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:17:00 12:25 395 648 55 JrM Austin Carmody, 13, bedford, NY 1:17:02 12:25 1247 649 278 M40 brian newman, 44, Bedford Hills, NY 1:17:02 12:25 998 190 72 W40 Corinne Lee, 45*, Wilton, CT 1:17:06 12:26 1257 650 147 M30 David Noonan, 30, New York, NY 1:17:08 12:26 1470 191 73 W40 Shelley Schulz, 43*, Pound ridge, NY 1:17:09 12:26 1733 192 58 W30 Gwendolyn K Wisely, 34*, Rumson, NJ 1:17:09 12:27 639 651 279 M40 Josh Faust, 40, bedford, NY 1:17:13 12:27 527 652 280 M40 Adam De Chiara, 47, Pound ridge, NY 1:17:15 12:28 691 653 148 M30 John Forester, 33, Marlorough, MA 1:17:30 12:30 443 654 35 M20 Michael Co, 27, Commack, NY 1:17:31 12:30 1172 193 59 W30 Heather Metz, 33*, White Plains, NY 1:17:33 12:30 502 194 60 W30 Maria Cuono, 37*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:17:36 12:31 941 655 281 M40 Gordon Kessler, 45, Mount Kisco, NY 1:17:37 12:31 1585 656 282 M40 Michael Sussman, 46, south salem, NY 1:17:37 12:31 357 657 119 M50 Richard Buonomo, 55, New York, NY 1:17:40 12:32 378 658 120 M50 Peter Cain, 50, Pamona, NY 1:17:42 12:32 303 659 283 M40 Stephen Biss, 45, Ringwood, NJ 1:17:43 12:32 1019 660 121 M50 thomas lindon, 58, Tarrytown, NY 1:17:45 12:32 138 195 74 W40 Emily Osgood, 49*, MarBlehead, MA 1:17:47 12:33 1361 661 149 M30 Andrew Pracht, 36, Glen Ridge, NJ 1:17:50 12:33 27 662 122 M50 Joe Stanley, 59, Preston, CT 1:17:53 12:34 1630 196 75 W40 Karena Tsakiris, 40*, Coram, NY 1:17:53 12:34 1244 663 123 M50 Dean Neumann, 55, Northport, NY 1:17:54 12:34 1306 664 284 M40 Fernando Padilla, 46, Verona, NJ 1:17:56 12:34 928 197 61 W30 Tracy Keller, 36*, Glen Ridge, NJ 1:17:56 12:34 1507 198 76 W40 Elsa Slater, 42*, Caldwell, NJ 1:17:56 12:34 343 665 285 M40 Brant Brooks, 46, Scarsdale, NY 1:17:58 12:34 827 666 150 M30 Brian Heppner, 34, New York, NY 1:17:59 12:35 696 199 77 W40 Elizabeth Fortune, 40*, bedford, NY 1:18:00 12:35 896 667 286 M40 Douglas Johnson, 47, Wilton, CT 1:18:05 12:36 246 200 62 W30 Kristen Babinski, 38*, New York, NY 1:18:10 12:36 1734 668 151 M30 Michael Wisz, 39, New York, NY 1:18:22 12:38 557 201 78 W40 leah dillman, 46*, ridgefield, CT 1:18:27 12:39 1266 202 79 W40 Kristle O'Brien, 42*, bedford, NY 1:18:28 12:39 479 669 56 JrM grant corso, 13, bedford corners, NY 1:18:30 12:40 478 670 124 M50 cliff Corso, 51, bedford corners, NY 1:18:33 12:40 344 671 287 M40 Eric Brophy, 48, New York, NY 1:18:37 12:41 351 203 80 W40 suzanne browne, 45*, Pleasantville, NY 1:18:39 12:41 1692 672 288 M40 Marc Waxler, 44, Pleasantville, NY 1:18:40 12:41 1001 673 289 M40 Dean Leggiero, 46, Yonkers, NY 1:18:50 12:43 219 674 290 M40 Larry Amoroso, 49, Huntington, NY 1:18:51 12:43 1519 675 152 M30 Thomas Snayd, 38, Newtown, CT 1:18:51 12:43 231 204 63 W30 Anna Antonucci, 32*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:18:52 12:43 232 676 153 M30 Nicholas Antonucci, 34, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:18:54 12:43 787 677 125 M50 bob haidinger, 51, Riverside, CT 1:18:54 12:44 1513 678 15 M60 Clinton Smith, 61, Chappaqua, NY 1:18:54 12:44 1608 205 64 W30 Alanna Thompson, 35*, Stamford, CT 1:18:55 12:44 1609 679 154 M30 Derek Thompson, 35, Stamford, CT 1:18:55 12:44 448 206 81 W40 Lisa Cohen, 43*, south salem, NY 1:18:56 12:44 447 680 291 M40 Jonathan Cohen, 43, south salem, NY 1:18:57 12:44 1229 207 14 W50 Bridgette Murphy, 50*, Redding, CT 1:19:01 12:45 1676 681 292 M40 Stephen Walsh, 46, Katonah, NY 1:19:03 12:45 1317 208 82 W40 Lisa Pampena, 47*, Stamford, CT 1:19:03 12:45 1316 682 293 M40 Anthony Pampena, 48, Stamford, CT 1:19:06 12:45 808 683 294 M40 peter harrington, 44, Waccabuc, NY 1:19:06 12:45 807 209 29 JrW jill harrington, 13*, Waccabuc, NY 1:19:08 12:46 307 210 15 W50 Patty Black, 53*, Brewster, NY 1:19:11 12:46 1231 684 295 M40 Thomas Murphy, 49, Redding, CT 1:19:12 12:46 391 685 155 M30 Igor Cardoso, 37, New York, NY 1:19:17 12:47 1099 211 83 W40 Patricia Martinez Oteo, 43*, New York, NY 1:19:18 12:47 688 686 296 M40 Christopher Foley, 44, Amawalk, NY 1:19:21 12:48 1114 687 297 M40 Steven McCaffrey, 48, Huntington, NY 1:19:22 12:48 373 688 298 M40 Timothy Cadley, 45, Startford, CT 1:19:23 12:48 1414 689 299 M40 ed roman, 48, Fairfield, CT 1:19:25 12:48 1315 212 65 W30 Nicola Palombo, 36*, West Harrison, NY 1:19:25 12:48 1811 690 300 M40 Jim Mckeon, 49, Brooklyn, NY 1:19:26 12:49 1804 691 301 M40 Eddie the Plumbe Donlon, 46, Brooklyn, NY 1:19:28 12:49 1069 692 16 M60 Steve Maletz, 65, sherman, CT 1:19:32 12:50 1021 693 302 M40 Ed Linekin, 49, ridgefield, CT 1:19:32 12:50 1365 694 303 M40 Chris Premo, 44, bedford, NY 1:19:34 12:50 1426 695 304 M40 Michael Roux, 42, Northport, NY 1:19:35 12:50 1711 696 305 M40 Scott Wheeler, 43, bedford, NY 1:19:35 12:50 747 213 30 JrW Haley Goodman, 17*, Chappaqua, NY 1:19:37 12:50 748 697 306 M40 Henry goodman, 49, Chappaqua, NY 1:19:37 12:50 687 214 84 W40 Barbara Foley, 45*, Amawalk, NY 1:19:40 12:51 212 215 66 W30 Heather Alfandre, 36*, Clifton Park, NY 1:19:40 12:51 931 698 126 M50 Frank Kelly, 51, south salem, NY 1:19:40 12:51 1521 216 85 W40 Moira Snover, 46*, Stamford, CT 1:19:43 12:51 507 217 67 W30 Nichole D'Auria, 35*, south salem, NY 1:19:45 12:52 1295 699 17 M60 Eric Ohlson, 63, long island city, NY 1:19:51 12:53 1292 218 68 W30 Katharine Oden, 34*, Hanover, NH 1:19:52 12:53 1278 219 69 W30 Carey O'Neill, 36*, New York, NY 1:19:53 12:53 1378 220 16 W50 Kathryn Rauch, 50*, Chappaqua, NY 1:19:54 12:53 1415 700 307 M40 Michael Roman, 46, stratford, CT 1:19:54 12:53 565 701 308 M40 Tim Dolan, 46, Middlebury, CT 1:19:55 12:53 1171 221 18 W20 Natalie Mercer, 22*, Katonah, NY 1:19:55 12:53 757 222 17 W50 Bridgette Gorman, 54*, Bayville, NY 1:19:56 12:54 679 223 31 JrW Emily Flanagan, 16*, Garden City, NY 1:20:00 12:54 680 702 309 M40 Matthew Flanagan, 45, Garden City, NY 1:20:02 12:54 1283 224 70 W30 Erin O'Rourke, 33*, ridgefield, CT 1:20:04 12:55 482 225 86 W40 Deirdre Coughlin, 48*, North Salem, NY 1:20:05 12:55 875 703 36 M20 Christopher Hupfer, 25, Hicksville, NY 1:20:07 12:55 320 226 32 JrW Lila Bostwick, 15*, Katonah, NY 1:20:08 12:55 1364 227 87 W40 Kelly Predham, 43*, sherman, CT 1:20:08 12:55 510 228 88 W40 dana dacunha, 42*, sherman, CT 1:20:09 12:56 1686 229 33 JrW emily watson, 15*, Commack, NY 1:20:12 12:56 1687 704 127 M50 scott watson, 50, Commack, NY 1:20:12 12:56 1469 705 310 M40 John Schulz, 46, Pound ridge, NY 1:20:14 12:56 847 706 156 M30 Daniel Hojnowski, 34, Bayonne, NJ 1:20:17 12:57 1615 230 89 W40 Stephanie Tobin, 47*, Waccabuc, NY 1:20:18 12:57 1141 707 157 M30 D Bradley McIlquham, 35, Brooklyn, NY 1:20:24 12:58 1173 231 71 W30 Jennifer Metz, 33*, White Plains, NY 1:20:26 12:58 1006 708 311 M40 Gus Lesnevich, 44, Enola, PA 1:20:26 12:58 1154 709 312 M40 kevin mcneill, 44, Bronxville, NY 1:20:28 12:59 353 710 313 M40 John Brusco, 47, Bronxville, NY 1:20:28 12:59 1048 711 314 M40 Matt Luongo, 41, New York, NY 1:20:29 12:59 959 232 72 W30 Maureen Knowles, 33*, Rowayton, CT 1:20:30 12:59 1233 712 128 M50 John Murray, 50, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:20:32 12:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1256 233 18 W50 Mary Nolte, 55*, Bayport, NY 1:20:34 13:00 1110 234 90 W40 Mary Matyas, 45*, New York, NY 1:20:35 13:00 1722 713 315 M40 Dan Wiley, 49, New York, NY 1:20:36 13:00 1018 235 19 W20 erin lindon, 26*, Tarrytown, NY 1:20:38 13:00 649 714 158 M30 Stephen j Fenton, 36, North Plainfield, NJ 1:20:44 13:01 1061 236 91 W40 Margaret Macchetto, 43*, Chappaqua, NY 1:20:50 13:02 254 237 92 W40 Ellen Bailey, 40*, Waccabuc, NY 1:20:51 13:02 1022 238 34 JrW Katie Linekin, 13*, ridgefield, CT 1:20:52 13:02 1268 715 129 M50 Dennis O’connell, 54, ridgefield, CT 1:20:53 13:03 1494 239 73 W30 Kelly Shine, 34*, Bayside, NY 1:20:54 13:03 137 240 35 JrW Quinn Alami, 9*, = 1:20:54 13:03 456 716 18 M60 Marshall Collins, 63, Salem, CT 1:21:01 13:04 554 241 74 W30 Jessica Dey, 30*, Torrington, CT 1:21:01 13:04 947 717 159 M30 Andrew Kimm, 32, Chatham, NJ 1:21:07 13:05 960 242 75 W30 Katherine Koch, 32*, Chatham, NJ 1:21:08 13:05 1202 718 316 M40 David Morabito, 44, Katonah, NY 1:21:12 13:06 1203 243 93 W40 Sarah Morabito, 44*, Katonah, NY 1:21:16 13:06 1461 244 94 W40 Stephanie Scanlon, 45*, sherman, CT 1:21:18 13:07 1092 719 317 M40 greg marrinan, 41, Stamford, CT 1:21:20 13:07 1327 720 318 M40 Glenn Patterson, 47, bedford, NY 1:21:20 13:07 904 721 319 M40 Greg Joslyn, 45, Pound ridge, NY 1:21:25 13:08 683 245 76 W30 Molly Flexman, 30*, New York, NY 1:21:25 13:08 300 722 160 M30 Robert Bird, 31, New York, NY 1:21:29 13:08 400 246 20 W20 Karla Carpenter, 26*, Katonah, NY 1:21:29 13:09 1765 723 320 M40 Jeffrey Zelman, 40, Rye Brook, NY 1:21:32 13:09 654 247 77 W30 Melissa Ferraguzzi, 34*, Putnam Valley, NY 1:21:44 13:11 32 248 95 W40 Kate Paletta, 48*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:21:48 13:11 459 724 130 M50 william cone, 54, glastonbury, CT 1:21:49 13:12 1623 249 78 W30 Kasia Trapszo, 39*, Southington, CT 1:21:50 13:12 7 250 36 JrW Margaret Puccio, 7*, Pound ridge, NY 1:21:50 13:12 1367 725 321 M40 Justin Puccio, 41, Pound ridge, NY 1:21:54 13:12 600 726 322 M40 Thomas Eaton, 47, Larchmont, NY 1:21:54 13:12 1273 251 96 W40 Kelley O’day, 43*, Redding, CT 1:21:54 13:13 1086 252 79 W30 Cindy Margaritonda, 36*, Martinsville, NJ 1:21:55 13:13 476 253 80 W30 Sara Corda, 32*, long island city, NY 1:21:56 13:13 1736 727 131 M50 kurt woerner, 55, Waccabuc, NY 1:21:58 13:13 1613 728 132 M50 stephen tjaden, 51, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:21:59 13:13 644 254 97 W40 Maryanne Febbraio, 40*, sherman, CT 1:22:14 13:16 1371 729 323 M40 Ivan Quintero, 44, White Plains, NY 1:22:15 13:16 730 255 98 W40 Noelle Gibson, 40*, New York, NY 1:22:22 13:17 97 730 57 JrM Orion Cummings, 11, south salem, NY 1:22:26 13:18 567 256 99 W40 Cathy Donnelly, 43*, New York, NY 1:22:30 13:18 1742 731 58 JrM Sam Wong, 18, Bridgeport, CT 1:22:33 13:19 702 732 324 M40 Joshua Friend, 46, Monroe, CT 1:22:38 13:20 1183 733 325 M40 Gerard Miller, 47, south salem, NY 1:22:39 13:20 1534 734 161 M30 Jesse St Charles, 32, Brooklyn, NY 1:22:40 13:20 1468 735 326 M40 Curt Schultzberg, 47, Somers, NY 1:22:43 13:20 1382 257 1 W60 Mona rechner, 60*, saint james, NY 1:22:49 13:21 31 258 81 W30 Jessie Stewart, 31*, Hancock, ME 1:22:52 13:22 295 259 82 W30 Shelley Bigelli, 38*, North Kingstown, RI 1:22:53 13:22 404 260 83 W30 meredith carre, 39*, Darien, CT 1:22:54 13:22 782 261 19 W50 Gerri Guinessey, 53*, Sayville, NY 1:22:54 13:22 1071 736 162 M30 Joe Malichio, 35, Pound ridge, NY 1:23:00 13:23 1070 262 100 W40 Diane Malichio, 48*, Pound ridge, NY 1:23:00 13:23 1016 737 327 M40 Jonathan Lieber, 47, bedford, NY 1:23:01 13:23 1506 738 328 M40 douglas slater, 47, bedford, NY 1:23:01 13:23 515 263 21 W20 Jennifer Daly, 24*, Tarrytown, NY 1:23:02 13:23 952 264 37 JrW Mia Klayman, 12*, Katonah, NY 1:23:04 13:24 951 739 329 M40 Darrin Klayman, 47, Katonah, NY 1:23:04 13:24 739 740 163 M30 Robert Gola, 37, armonk, NY 1:23:07 13:24 1179 265 84 W30 Erin Michalski, 31*, ridgefield, CT 1:23:10 13:25 1180 741 164 M30 Matthew Michalski, 35, ridgefield, CT 1:23:10 13:25 522 742 133 M50 Peter Danyluk, 53, Bridgeport, CT 1:23:11 13:25 367 743 330 M40 Calvin Burwell, 41, Bridgeport, CT 1:23:12 13:25 1779 744 2 M70 Anton Deiters, 72, ridgefield, CT 1:23:12 13:25 1520 745 165 M30 James Snevily, 32, New York, NY 1:23:18 13:26 252 746 331 M40 Tony Bagwell, 43, New York, NY 1:23:19 13:26 753 747 134 M50 Mark Gordon, 53, Cross River, NY 1:23:21 13:26 569 748 19 M60 Jack Donnelly, 61, Pound ridge, NY 1:23:24 13:27 1390 749 332 M40 mark reiss, 40, Larchmont, NY 1:23:26 13:27 743 266 101 W40 Heather Goldman, 40*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:23:30 13:28 492 267 85 W30 Jill Crouther, 32*, Bronx, NY 1:23:32 13:28 1661 750 59 JrM Jv von Maur, 11, Bronxville, NY 1:23:33 13:29 1660 268 102 W40 Heidi von Maur, 44*, Bronxville, NY 1:23:35 13:29 1526 269 103 W40 Amy Soto, 41*, Granite Springs, NY 1:23:39 13:29 1437 751 135 M50 James Russo, 53, Sandy Hook, CT 1:23:45 13:30 1667 270 22 W20 Danielle Wagner, 29*, Yonkers, NY 1:23:49 13:31 345 752 333 M40 Barrett Brown, 41, ridgefield, CT 1:23:51 13:31 1201 753 334 M40 Thomas Moore, 47, washington, DC 1:23:53 13:32 1717 754 166 M30 Craig White, 33, Katonah, NY 1:23:57 13:32 992 271 2 W60 Kim Larson, 60*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:24:01 13:33 234 755 136 M50 Gary Archer, 50, Fishkill, NY 1:24:05 13:34 709 756 335 M40 Michael Gallary, 44, bedford, NY 1:24:07 13:34 956 272 23 W20 Savannah Knell, 24*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:24:08 13:34 1410 757 167 M30 Eduardo Rodiles, 35, New Rochelle, NY 1:24:14 13:35 933 273 86 W30 Margaret Kennedy, 39*, bedford, NY 1:24:17 13:36 553 758 336 M40 Tim Devlin, 49, Stamford, CT 1:24:21 13:36 534 274 87 W30 Georgia DeFalco, 34*, Hastings on Hudso, NY 1:24:29 13:37 1294 759 20 M60 Robert Oden, Jr., 66, Hanover, NH 1:24:29 13:38 1293 760 337 M40 Rob! Oden, 41, bedford, NY 1:24:38 13:39 354 275 104 W40 Lisa Buchman, 43*, Cross River, NY 1:24:45 13:40 280 761 168 M30 Mariano Bender, 36, New York, NY 1:24:46 13:40 1805 276 38 JrW Ella Godino, 14*, Hancock, ME 1:24:48 13:41 355 762 338 M40 Glenn Buggy, 49, old greenwich, CT 1:24:51 13:41 1191 277 20 W50 Mary Mogil, 52*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:24:56 13:42 487 278 39 JrW Thalia Cronin, 16*, south salem, NY 1:25:04 13:43 622 279 21 W50 alexis evanich, 53*, Darien, CT 1:25:05 13:43 924 763 339 M40 Frederick Kauber, 45, Pleasantville, NY 1:25:07 13:44 218 280 88 W30 Jennifer Alvarez, 30*, south salem, NY 1:25:20 13:46 1601 764 169 M30 Nolan Taylor, 30, Brooklyn, NY 1:25:28 13:47 1418 281 105 W40 Margaret Roney, 48*, Pleasantville, NY 1:25:33 13:48 1139 765 137 M50 michael mcgurk, 52, North Salem, NY 1:25:33 13:48 490 766 60 JrM Tim Cronin Iv, 10, south salem, NY 1:25:34 13:48 488 767 138 M50 Tim Cronin, 55, south salem, NY 1:25:43 13:49 1277 282 106 W40 Mimi O'Leary, 44*, Madison, CT 1:25:43 13:50 1474 283 107 W40 Zoe Schwartz, 49*, Stamford, CT 1:25:50 13:51 1712 768 170 M30 Damien Whelan, 39, south salem, NY 1:25:54 13:51 695 769 340 M40 Brian Fortune, 45, bedford, NY 1:25:54 13:51 454 284 108 W40 Erin Colligan, 40*, Croton, NY 1:25:56 13:52 349 285 109 W40 Sue Brown, 47*, Merrimack, NH 1:26:03 13:53 1363 770 341 M40 John Predham, 44, sherman, CT 1:26:06 13:53 1561 286 22 W50 emmy stocker, 54*, Cos Cob, CT 1:26:11 13:54 673 287 110 W40 Krista Finne, 42*, long island city, NY 1:26:16 13:55 1279 771 342 M40 jack o'neill, 43, long island city, NY 1:26:17 13:55 993 288 111 W40 Susan Lasota, 46*, south salem, NY 1:26:19 13:55 745 289 112 W40 deborah goldstein, 40*, south salem, NY 1:26:19 13:55 1807 290 89 W30 Kathleen Martin, 39*, Cross River, NY 1:26:20 13:55 633 772 343 M40 Denis Farrell, 40, Watertown, CT 1:26:20 13:55 1134 291 90 W30 Maureen McGrath, 38*, Wilton, CT 1:26:33 13:58 786 292 113 W40 Jennifer Hagen, 40*, Darien, CT 1:26:34 13:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

503 773 344 M40 Michael Cusack, 48, Pleasantville, NY 1:27:01 14:02 1159 774 345 M40 Dennis McVeigh, 44, New York, NY 1:27:16 14:05 976 293 23 W50 Denise Kuhlmann, 56*, Ossining, NY 1:27:17 14:05 1170 775 61 JrM Luke Mercer, 10, Katonah, NY 1:27:17 14:05 226 294 24 W20 Lindsey Angione, 26*, Danbury, CT 1:27:18 14:05 227 295 25 W20 Stephanie Angione, 26*, Danbury, CT 1:27:24 14:06 1604 296 114 W40 Barbara ten Holder, 44*, Waccabuc, NY 1:27:24 14:06 1605 776 346 M40 Maarten ten Holder, 42, Waccabuc, NY 1:27:26 14:06 200 297 91 W30 Erika Abbondanzieri, 37*, Buffalo, NY 1:27:32 14:07 1093 298 115 W40 Michelle Marrinan, 42*, Stamford, CT 1:27:34 14:07 1355 777 347 M40 Tremont Poole, 44, White Plains, NY 1:27:37 14:08 397 299 116 W40 Gail Carmody, 47*, bedford, NY 1:27:38 14:08 398 778 348 M40 Shawn Carmody, 43, bedford, NY 1:27:42 14:09 1218 300 117 W40 susan morth, 48*, North Salem, NY 1:27:43 14:09 1503 301 118 W40 Sally Silvestro, 46*, Brewster, NY 1:27:50 14:10 474 779 171 M30 Adam Coppola, 39, Stamford, CT 1:27:52 14:10 1523 302 3 W60 Kathy SooHoo, 60*, New Rochelle, NY 1:28:00 14:11 1411 303 92 W30 Paola Rodriguez, 35*, New York, NY 1:28:04 14:12 1271 780 172 M30 Brian O'Connor, 39, St James, CA 1:28:05 14:12 389 304 119 W40 Lisa Capobianco, 45*, south salem, NY 1:28:08 14:13 1828 305 120 W40 Stephania Greve, 42*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:28:09 14:13 1025 306 121 W40 Sandy Linekin, 49*, ridgefield, CT 1:28:11 14:13 407 307 93 W30 Anna casagrande, 36*, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:23 14:15 287 781 173 M30 Jeremy Bergstein, 39, Brooklyn, NY 1:28:23 14:15 1352 308 122 W40 Laurie Plaut, 43*, new fairfield, CT 1:28:33 14:17 1642 309 94 W30 Judy Vanegas, 31*, Ossining, NY 1:28:41 14:18 1482 782 139 M50 Jonathan Seymour, 59, New Canaan, CT 1:28:51 14:20 664 783 349 M40 Joseph Finan, 48, Pearl River, NY 1:28:53 14:20 1339 784 350 M40 Kevin Philip, 40, south salem, NY 1:29:01 14:21 1489 785 62 JrM Jack shevick, 13, bedford, NY 1:29:01 14:21 1490 786 140 M50 scott shevick, 51, bedford, NY 1:29:25 14:25 700 310 24 W50 Lisa Frank, 51*, Katonah, NY 1:29:25 14:25 449 311 123 W40 lisa cohn, 46*, bedford corners, NY 1:29:26 14:25 784 312 25 W50 Nancy Gurman, 50*, Chappaqua, NY 1:29:29 14:26 1493 313 95 W30 Kara Shine, 31*, New York, NY 1:29:51 14:29 1578 314 96 W30 Meagan Sullivan, 37*, south salem, NY 1:29:55 14:30 327 315 26 W50 Sherry Boyd, 50*, Trumbull, CT 1:29:56 14:30 350 316 124 W40 Michelle Brown-Daly, 44*, Fairfield, CT 1:29:57 14:30 1551 787 351 M40 Neil Steinhardt, 44, North Caldwell, NJ 1:30:15 14:33 216 317 97 W30 Amy Alport, 34*, New York, NY 1:30:16 14:34 1567 318 125 W40 Ellen Story, 43*, Mount Vernon, NY 1:30:17 14:34 1009 788 352 M40 Dan Levine, 40, Larchmont, NY 1:30:18 14:34 1569 789 21 M60 John Streb, 65, Milford, PA 1:30:20 14:34 1430 319 126 W40 Trisha Rozas, 49*, Pound ridge, NY 1:30:25 14:35 -72 1111 TURKEY 1:30:26 14:35 513 320 127 W40 Cathy Daly, 45*, Wantagh, NY 1:30:26 14:35 1097 321 128 W40 Jill Martin, 43*, Riverside, CT 1:30:27 14:35 1096 790 353 M40 Greg Martin, 44, Riverside, CT 1:30:28 14:35 741 322 98 W30 Sara Golden, 38*, West Newbury, MA 1:30:42 14:38 363 323 99 W30 Jennie Burkhard, 36*, Massapequa, NY 1:30:42 14:38 1416 791 174 M30 Orlando Roman, 30, Bridgeport, CT 1:30:43 14:38 1568 792 175 M30 Ashley Streb, 38, West Newbury, MA 1:30:46 14:38 1708 324 100 W30 Caroline Whalen, 39*, Astoria, NY 1:30:55 14:40 637 325 129 W40 Sarah Farrell, 40*, Watertown, CT 1:31:04 14:41 30 326 4 W60 Shirley Iselin, 69*, Essex, CT 1:31:05 14:41 733 327 130 W40 Nellie Gilligan, 43*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:31:06 14:42 335 328 131 W40 shelli breidenbach, 43*, bedford corners, NY 1:31:08 14:42 361 329 132 W40 Shannon Burhance, 43*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:31:08 14:42 224 330 133 W40 Tina Andrew, 40*, Katonah, NY 1:31:08 14:42 1844 793 141 M50 David Doody, 52, bedford, NY 1:31:09 14:42 305 794 142 M50 Gene Black, 56, Brewster, NY 1:31:19 14:44 882 795 143 M50 Timothy Ivey, 53, Katonah, NY 1:31:19 14:44 631 331 101 W30 Katharine Falotico, 38*, Oakville, CT 1:31:23 14:44 538 796 354 M40 John Dellavecchia, 49, North Salem, NY 1:31:27 14:45 375 797 355 M40 pasquale caggiano, 48, lindenhurst, NY 1:31:28 14:45 1386 332 27 W50 karen Reilly, 50*, Darien, CT 1:31:32 14:46 1066 798 356 M40 Steve Makovsky, 49, Norwalk, CT 1:31:36 14:46 575 333 134 W40 Theodora Dotson, 42*, New York, NY 1:31:59 14:50 716 334 102 W30 Kristen Garland, 35*, croton on hudson, NY 1:32:01 14:50 1445 335 135 W40 Clare Salamida, 45*, Chappaqua, NY 1:32:01 14:50 -72 1137 TURKEY 1:32:04 14:51 1144 336 136 W40 Kathryn McKenna, 44*, Chappaqua, NY 1:32:10 14:52 585 337 103 W30 Meredith Dros, 37*, Brooklyn, NY 1:32:15 14:53 537 338 28 W50 Elizabeth Dellavecchia, 52*, North Salem, NY 1:32:40 14:57 1801 339 40 JrW Kaitlin Blakeslee, 14*, bedford, NY 1:32:42 14:57 997 340 29 W50 Jene LeBlanc, 50*, Chappaqua, NY 1:32:47 14:58 1174 341 137 W40 Evyan Metzner, 48*, bedford, NY 1:32:57 14:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

621 799 22 M60 charlie euston, 68, woodbury, CT 1:33:01 15:00 -72 1145 TURKEY 1:33:04 15:01 995 342 138 W40 Kristine LaVigna, 47*, ridgefield, CT 1:33:19 15:03 466 343 41 JrW Maeve Connors, 11*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:33:30 15:05 857 344 139 W40 Aimee Holzapfel, 40*, Holmes, NY 1:33:30 15:05 858 800 357 M40 John Holzapfel, 42, Holmes, NY 1:33:31 15:05 1824 345 104 W30 Stephanine West, 37*, Greenwich, CT 1:33:43 15:07 1821 346 105 W30 Amy Stellwagon, 32*, old greenwich, CT 1:33:44 15:07 1552 801 176 M30 Jon Stellwagon, 33, old greenwich, CT 1:34:18 15:13 1812 347 140 W40 Lisa Mckeon, 47*, Brooklyn, NY 1:34:21 15:13 1651 802 177 M30 Sagun Vijayananda, 34, New York, NY 1:34:21 15:13 1714 348 26 W20 Carolyn Whitcomb, 28*, New York, NY 1:34:25 15:14 1405 803 37 M20 Juan Rivera, 29, Hoboken, NJ 1:34:32 15:15 1220 349 27 W20 Njomza Mujaj, 21*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:34:33 15:15 1004 350 28 W20 Alicia Lepore, 25*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:34:43 15:17 1580 804 178 M30 Todd Sullivan, 39, Pound Ridge, TX 1:35:15 15:22 240 805 63 JrM Jake Aryeh, 13, bedford, NY 1:35:23 15:23 518 351 42 JrW Kirsten Damore, 11*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:35:54 15:28 1622 352 29 W20 Melissa Tooker, 29*, armonk, NY 1:35:57 15:28 1186 353 106 W30 Brigid Milligan, 31*, Baltimore, MD 1:35:58 15:29 1754 806 358 M40 Lawrence Yang, 40, New York, NY 1:35:58 15:29 1629 807 179 M30 Harrison Tsai, 39, Baltimore, MD 1:35:59 15:29 1267 808 359 M40 Travis O'Brien, 42, bedford, NY 1:36:00 15:29 767 809 360 M40 Joseph Green, 46, Croton, NY 1:36:15 15:31 244 354 107 W30 Patricia Athanasopoulos, 34*, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:36:18 15:32 387 810 361 M40 Glenn Capobianco, 44, south salem, NY 1:36:19 15:32 1584 355 108 W30 Kristen Sussman, 38*, south salem, NY 1:36:29 15:34 1536 811 64 JrM Oliver Stafford, 8, Katonah, NY 1:36:29 15:34 1535 812 144 M50 Mark Stafford, 52, Katonah, NY 1:36:46 15:36 731 356 141 W40 Joanna Gillespie, 43*, Buffalo, NY 1:36:54 15:38 648 357 142 W40 Kris Fenton, 44*, Cross River, NY 1:37:01 15:39 1148 813 65 JrM Frankie McMahon, 11, Katonah, NY 1:37:33 15:44 980 358 143 W40 Tiffany Lacey, 43*, New York, NY 1:37:34 15:44 1397 359 144 W40 Carol Anne Riddell, 47*, New York, NY 1:37:39 15:45 66 814 23 M60 David Roman, 66, Bridgeport, CT 1:37:52 15:47 587 360 30 W50 Colleen Duffy, 54*, Madison, CT 1:39:02 15:58 1697 361 145 W40 Robin Weinberg, 41*, New York, NY 1:39:02 15:58 550 815 180 M30 Joseph DeVita, 36, White Plains, NY 1:39:03 15:58 549 362 109 W30 Ana DeVita, 31*, White Plains, NY 1:39:05 15:59 1135 816 181 M30 Denis McGuire, 38, Cross River, NY 1:39:06 15:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

551 363 31 W50 Peg Devlin, 50*, Stamford, CT 1:39:11 16:00 481 817 362 M40 Michael Cotter, 45, North Salem, NY 1:39:12 16:00 822 818 363 M40 Pat Heffernan, 47, North Salem, NY 1:39:14 16:00 1219 819 182 M30 Jeff Moscowitz, 39, Waterbury, CT 1:39:59 16:07 629 364 110 W30 Peggy Fallon, 36*, Brewster, NY 1:40:43 16:15 630 820 364 M40 Sean Fallon, 42, Brewster, NY 1:40:44 16:15 777 365 111 W30 Elizabeth Gudis, 31*, New York, NY 1:41:19 16:20 588 366 30 W20 Kaitlin Duffy, 27*, Brewster, NY 1:41:19 16:20 607 821 66 JrM Alex Eliades, 10, Katonah, NY 1:41:34 16:23 1132 367 43 JrW Maura McGlynn, 19*, sleepy hollow, NY 1:42:02 16:27 1133 822 145 M50 Terence McGlynn, 54, sleepy hollow, NY 1:42:37 16:33 1065 368 146 W40 Jennifer Madrid, 43*, bedford, NY 1:42:47 16:35 572 369 32 W50 Joan Dooley, 50*, south salem, NY 1:42:55 16:36 605 823 365 M40 Steve Eidam, 47, Pound ridge, NY 1:43:11 16:38 332 824 67 JrM George Brand, 8, Waccabuc, NY 1:43:12 16:39 608 370 147 W40 Tammy Eliades, 41*, Katonah, NY 1:43:47 16:44 275 825 3 M70 Ian Beck, 77, south salem, NY 1:43:50 16:45
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

919 826 68 JrM Ethan Karas, 10, Katonah, NY 1:45:26 17:00 1732 827 183 M30 Jonathan Winkler, 33, Ashland, MA 1:45:52 17:05 1136 371 112 W30 Jen McGuire, 35*, Norwalk, CT 1:45:57 17:05 918 372 31 W20 Daklea Karadaku, 26*, Mt. Kisco, VA 1:46:01 17:06 1835 828 69 JrM Reed Gatfield, 12, bedford, NY 1:46:48 17:13 1059 829 24 M60 Jeffrey Lynn, 63, Hyde Park, NY 1:48:25 17:29 1836 830 70 JrM Ethan Gatfield, 12, bedford, NY 1:48:26 17:29 1834 373 33 W50 Barbara Gatfield, 54*, bedford, NY 1:48:34 17:31 333 374 34 W50 Liz Brand, 50*, Waccabuc, NY 1:48:35 17:31 574 375 148 W40 Kristen Dorta, 44*, Katonah, NY 1:48:39 17:31 1305 831 184 M30 Chris Pachios, 38, bedford, NY 1:49:11 17:36 580 832 38 M20 John Dowalo, 28, Levittown, NY 1:50:31 17:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1137 376 113 W30 Michelle McGuire, 35*, Cross River, NY 1:52:34 18:09 833 377 35 W50 Jo Ann Hickey, 58*, south salem, NY 1:53:08 18:15 655 378 32 W20 Tia Fiegert, 28*, Greenfield, MA 1:53:15 18:16 934 379 114 W30 Sharon Kennedy, 34*, White Plains, NY 1:54:33 18:28 665 380 149 W40 Sheila Finan, 43*, valhalla, NY 1:55:47 18:40 1524 833 4 M70 Victor Soohoo, 71, New Rochelle, NY 1:56:20 18:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1827 834 71 JrM William Greve, 10, Mount Kisco, NY 1:58:13 19:04 1036 381 115 W30 Aimee Lomedico, 39*, Carmel, NY 1:58:14 19:04 544 382 150 W40 Carla DeRasmo, 40*, New York, NY 1:59:47 19:19 1806 383 44 JrW Maiah Godino, 11*, Hancock, ME 2:00:15 19:24 390 384 33 W20 Emily Cappiello, 28*, Levittown, NY 2:00:16 19:24 968 385 151 W40 Debi Koster, 43*, Bethel, CT 2:00:18 19:24
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

472 386 36 W50 Shirley Copeland, 53*, south salem, NY 2:04:24 20:04 1750 387 116 W30 Amy Woudenberg, 37*, Landing, NJ 2:04:24 20:04 579 388 37 W50 Joanne Dowalo, 53*, Hicksville, NY 2:04:24 20:04 795 389 38 W50 Holly Hammond, 50*, Mt. Kisco, VA 2:04:53 20:08 506 390 34 W20 Nicole D'Amico, 24*, Mt. Kisco, NY 2:05:22 20:13 8 835 72 JrM Sawyer Cummings, 8, south salem, NY 2:05:50 20:18 99 836 366 M40 Robert Cummings, 45, south salem, NY 2:05:50 20:18 "*" indicates females 72 finishers among Men 19 & Under 38 finishers among Men 20 - 29 184 finishers among Men 30 - 39 366 finishers among Men 40 - 49 145 finishers among Men 50 - 59 24 finishers among Men 60 - 69 4 finishers among Men 70 & Up 44 finishers among Women 19 & Under 34 finishers among Women 20 - 29 116 finishers among Women 30 - 39 151 finishers among Women 40 - 49 38 finishers among Women 50 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 69 836 male finishers 390 female finishers 1226 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 1 M40 Tommy Nohilly, 46, Goldens Bridge, NY 38:36 6:13 3 2 2 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 38, Bronxville, NY 39:56 6:26 1846 3 3 JrM Liam Hackett, 16, Katonah, NY 40:52 6:35 Open Women 1802 1 1 W20 Laura Coogan, 25, Brooklyn, NY 46:29 7:30 1062 2 2 W30 Ann MacDonald, 37, Mount Kisco, NY 47:42 7:42 494 3 3 W30 Deanna Culbreath, 33, New York, NY 48:05 7:45 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 19 & Under 939 5 1 Matthew Kershner, 17, Katonah, NY 42:30 6:51 1842 15 2 Andrew Rosati, 17, bedford, NY 44:47 7:13 1839 16 3 David Martinez, 17, Mount Kisco, NY 44:52 7:14 1825 22 4 Michael Alleyne, 18, Hartsdale, NY 46:26 7:29 1451 26 5 camillo santomero, 16, bedford, NY 46:36 7:31 Men 20 - 29 1632 6 1 Justin Tufariello, 23, Roxbury Crossing, MA 42:41 6:53 1345 18 2 Malcolm Piper, 23, Mt. Kisco, NY 45:23 7:19 722 20 3 Marty Gennusa, 26, ridgefield, CT 46:03 7:26 422 23 4 Rowan Chantal, 27, Floyd, VA 46:27 7:29 614 31 5 noah ennis, 23, bedford, NY 46:59 7:35 Men 30 - 39 610 4 1 Gus Ellison, 38, Rowayton, CT 42:18 6:49 1598 7 2 Travis Tate, 36, East Northport, NY 43:09 6:57 573 11 3 Jacob Dorland, 34, Brooklyn, NY 43:59 7:06 1832 12 4 Stephen England, 33, New York, NY 44:20 7:09 953 14 5 Matthew Kmetz, 37, White Plains, NY 44:38 7:12 Men 40 - 49 6 8 1 John Sabatino, 46, Morris Plains, NJ 43:22 7:00 1380 9 2 Keith Realander, 47, ridgefield, CT 43:37 7:02 845 10 3 John Hogan, 47, Washington Townsh, NJ 43:42 7:03 462 25 4 Alan Connell, 42, Far Hills, NJ 46:35 7:31 860 32 5 William Homes, 43, Darien, CT 47:02 7:35 Men 50 - 59 411 13 1 Roger Cawkwell, 52, bedford, NY 44:24 7:10 1334 24 2 Bob Penn, 51, Westfield, NJ 46:31 7:30 1270 30 3 Timothy O’connell, 51, ridgefield, CT 46:55 7:34 881 37 4 charlie iselin, 50, chester, CT 47:33 7:40 682 47 5 Bill Fleming, 55, Northport, NY 48:19 7:48 Men 60 - 69 40 34 1 Tim Parshall, 60, Barkhamstead, CT 47:14 7:37 10 118 2 john krasniewicz, 62, old greenwich, CT 53:27 8:37 16 207 3 Paul Muessig, 63, Wallkill, NY 57:34 9:17 559 294 4 James Dipelesi, 61, Kings Park, NY 1:01:18 9:53 1402 335 5 Matti Rinta-Tuuri, 60, Fairfield, CT 1:03:23 10:13 Men 70 & Up 23 598 1 Nick Ohnell, 71, Greenwich, CT 1:14:50 12:04 1779 744 2 Anton Deiters, 72, ridgefield, CT 1:23:12 13:25 275 825 3 Ian Beck, 77, south salem, NY 1:43:50 16:45 1524 833 4 Victor Soohoo, 71, New Rochelle, NY 1:56:20 18:46 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 19 & Under 803 9 1 Sarah Hardie, 16, East Northport, NY 51:42 8:20 293 11 2 paige beyer, 16, bedford, NY 52:51 8:31 1252 14 3 Brooke Nohilly, 13, Goldens Bridge, NY 53:31 8:38 144 15 4 Grace Newman, 16 53:40 8:39 1254 35 5 Kathryn Nohilly, 13, Goldens Bridge, NY 59:47 9:38 Women 20 - 29 647 5 1 Lindsey Felling, 29, Larchmont, NY 50:06 8:05 1845 7 2 Tiffany Carson, 29, New York, NY 50:30 8:09 1040 26 3 Stephanie Loscalzo, 27, Gainesville, FL 57:18 9:14 1032 36 4 Tara Lomas, 24, Massapequa, NY 1:00:26 9:45 263 39 5 Sandra Barros, 29, Peekskill, NY 1:00:46 9:48 Women 30 - 39 1540 6 1 natalie Staszak, 30, new fairfield, CT 50:24 8:08 383 8 2 Kirtley Cameron, 39, bedford, NY 51:01 8:14 279 10 3 Sara Belles, 32, Brookfield, CT 52:11 8:25 676 12 4 Sarah FitzPatrick, 30, New York, NY 53:08 8:34 1840 13 5 keila merino, 31, New York, NY 53:11 8:35 Women 40 - 49 1008 4 1 Cathrine Levine, 41, Pound ridge, NY 49:16 7:57 1206 17 2 Jennifer Morello, 43, bedford, NY 54:16 8:45 1289 18 3 Lindsay Obrig, 40, Valley Cottage, NY 54:33 8:48 765 20 4 Lia Gravier, 41, Bronxville, NY 55:04 8:53 1773 22 5 Kerry Tomson, 48, Mount Kisco, NY 56:05 9:03 Women 50 - 59 369 23 1 Pascale Butcher, 51, Southport, CT 56:51 9:10 929 27 2 jennifer Kelley, 50, Stamford, CT 57:32 9:17 1263 52 3 Diane Novy, 50, Tenafly, NJ 1:02:35 10:06 988 55 4 Heather Langham, 56, Katonah, NY 1:03:06 10:11 1707 62 5 Beverly Whalen, 54, Hyde Park, NY 1:04:40 10:26 Women 60 - 69 1382 257 1 Mona rechner, 60, saint james, NY 1:22:49 13:21 992 271 2 Kim Larson, 60, Mount Kisco, NY 1:24:01 13:33 1523 302 3 Kathy SooHoo, 60, New Rochelle, NY 1:28:00 14:11 30 326 4 Shirley Iselin, 69, Essex, CT 1:31:05 14:41

Top

Return to home page.