2022 Results

We are working on a Loop Recap. With over 1100 runners there are over 1100 stories! Send yours in and we can include it with the recap!

In the meantime, check the 2022 results link (and the photos currently being uploaded) below:

2022 Live Results

Loop Photos (you can easily upload your photos here!)

Leathermans Loop 2022 10k - 4.24.2022
OVR   NAME                     CITY                      DIV      Net Time     PACE  G_RANK  D_RANK   BIB
1     EAMONN SULLIVAN          Wappingers Falls, NY      M14-18   00:38:27.77  06:12      1      1    36
2     JAMES BOEDING            West Hartford, CT         M19-29   00:39:20.10  06:20      2      1   320
3     ERIC BLAKE               West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:41:09.00  06:38      3      1   317
4     PATRICK DOOLEY           Stamford, CT              M30-39   00:41:50.18  06:44      4      1   584
5     LUKE MEYER               Silver Spring, MD         M30-39   00:41:54.63  06:45      5      2  1237
6     CHARLES BENNETT          Ossining, NY              M30-39   00:43:39.67  07:02      6      3   283
7     JUSTIN SCHEID            Succasunna, NJ            M30-39   00:44:02.68  07:06      7      4  1586
8     MILES SEGAL              New York, NY              M14-18   00:44:38.85  07:12      8      2  1609
9     CHRIS SINA-JESSIMAN      Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   00:44:58.78  07:15      9      2  1648
10    GEOFF MACPHAIL           Darien, CT                M30-39   00:45:47.64  07:23     10      5  1135
11    CHRISTOPHER IRWIN        Cortlandt Manor, NY       M40-49   00:45:54.21  07:24     11      3   904
12    MICHAEL YAGID            Gaylordsville, CT         M40-49   00:46:39.00  07:31     12      4  1935
13    JOHN STANSEL             New York, NY              M19-29   00:47:33.65  07:40     13      2  1696
14    JUSTIN TUFARIELLO        Ridgefield, CT            M30-39   00:47:46.94  07:42     14      6  1793
15    WILLIAM DREW             Newtown, CT               M30-39   00:47:56.05  07:43     15      7   591
16    TOMMY NOHILLY            Goldens Bridge, NY        M50-59   00:48:01.19  07:44     16      1     1
17    EDMUND DEE               New Rochelle, NY          M40-49   00:48:10.66  07:46     17      5   544
18    ZACK BERBIT              Cos Cob, CT               M40-49   00:48:50.30  07:52     18      6   292
19    SHANE WARING             Carmel, NY                M14-18   00:48:54.12  07:53     19      3  1859
20    JACQUELINE KEHOE         New York, NY              F30-39   00:49:01.65  07:54      1      1   953
21    SIMON COOTE              Mamaroneck, NY            M40-49   00:49:11.56  07:56     20      7   490
22    BEN KLEAVELAND           Larchmont, NY             M40-49   00:49:20.89  07:57     21      8   982
23    KELLER TOBEY             Suffield, CT              M14-18   00:49:28.86  07:58     22      4  1769
24    NICK KULHAY              Brookfield, CT            M30-39   00:49:32.89  07:59     23      8  1017
25    ROBERT MOORE             Cos Cob, CT               M30-39   00:49:38.46  08:00     24      9  1273
26    NICHOLAS PERETTA         Purchase, NY              M30-39   00:49:43.66  08:01     25     10  1399
27    TONY KHARITONOV          Flanders, NJ              M50-59   00:49:50.75  08:02     26      2   970
28    MATTHEW KMETZ            Armonk, NY                M40-49   00:50:12.53  08:05     27      9   987
29    RYAN DEBANY              ny, NY                    M19-29   00:50:28.62  08:08     28      3   542
30    TED BURBAGE              Bronxville, NY            M40-49   00:50:34.29  08:09     29     10   374
31    ERIC PUDIMOTT            Union City, NJ            M50-59   00:50:42.43  08:10     30      3  1455
32    LINDSEY FELLING          Larchmont, NY             F30-39   00:50:46.21  08:11      2      2   647
33    SCOTT PROSSER            Rye, NY                   M40-49   00:50:51.75  08:12     31     11  1450
34    JULIE PIDDINGTON         South Salem, NY           F30-39   00:50:55.57  08:12      3      3  1416
35    BLAKE SMITH              Westport, CT              M50-59   00:50:57.66  08:13     32      4  1668
36    JEFFREY BOULANGER        New Canaan, CT            M40-49   00:51:01.22  08:13     33     12   336
37    ERIK DAINIAK             West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:51:02.24  08:13     34     13   535
38    TIMOTHY ELA              Clifton Park, NY          M30-39   00:51:09.53  08:14     35     11   611
39    KYE VIALL                South Salem, NY           M14-18   00:51:14.72  08:15     36      5  1836
40    MATTHEW O'HALLORAN       Wilton, CT                M50-59   00:51:20.15  08:16     37      5  1343
41    LUCAS MONGIELLO          South Salem, NY           M14-18   00:51:22.93  08:17     38      6  1264
42    JACOB BENESCH            New York, NY              M30-39   00:51:28.07  08:17     39     12   280
43    DAVID MACDONALD          Mount Kisco, NY           M50-59   00:51:29.00  08:18     40      6  1127
44    ROBERT LOW               West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:51:35.12  08:19     41     14  1105
45    HARRISON SYDOR           Westport, CT              M13U     00:51:35.93  08:19     42      1  1745
46    DAVE LESSER              South Orange, NJ          M40-49   00:51:39.01  08:19     43     15  1065
47    CLYDE KONTY              Brooklyn, NY              M14-18   00:51:47.07  08:21     44      7  1002
48    KEVIN HOYT               Niantic, CT               M30-39   00:51:47.20  08:21     45     13   885
49    ADAM EGELBERG            New Rochelle, NY          M50-59   00:51:49.14  08:21     46      7   607
50    TOM CURLEY               North Salem, NY           M40-49   00:51:56.48  08:22     47     16   524
51    BENJAMIN RAFF            Mahopac, NY               M19-29   00:51:59.11  08:22     48      4  1470
52    JOHN TRUNIK              West Hartford, CT         M50-59   00:52:07.21  08:24     49      8    44
53    GREGORY GROGGEL          Philadelphia, PA          M30-39   00:52:31.55  08:28     50     14   776
54    MAYA ROBERTS             New York, NY              F19-29   00:52:33.08  08:28      4      1  1507
55    THOMAS DELUCA            Bedford, NY               M30-39   00:52:43.71  08:30     51     15   552
56    SEAN CAHILLANE           Bedford, NY               M40-49   00:53:14.48  08:35     52     17   393
57    CHRISTIAN BLANCHARD      NEW YORK, NY              M40-49   00:53:23.85  08:36     53     18   318
58    JACK FELLING             Larchmont, NY             M40-49   00:53:29.32  08:37     54     19   646
59    ELMER WEAVER             Cortlandt Manor, NY       M30-39   00:53:31.75  08:37     55     16  1866
60    TODD ZIPPER              Armonk, NY                M40-49   00:53:33.20  08:38     56     20  1960
61    DENNIS YT                Bronx, NY                 M40-49   00:53:34.37  08:38     57     21  1948
62    SAM MACDONALD            Mount Kisco, NY           M14-18   00:53:34.88  08:38     58      8  1130
63    TRAVIS TATE              East Northport, NY        M40-49   00:53:38.35  08:38     59     22  1758
64    BRIAN CLINTON            New York, NY              M40-49   00:53:48.64  08:40     60     23   459
65    AARON KATZ               Stamford, CT              M19-29   00:53:50.51  08:40     61      5   947
66    TIMOTHY OCONNELL         Ridgefield, CT            M60-69   00:53:52.88  08:41     62      1  1353
67    KEVIN FAY                Stamford, CT              M40-49   00:53:57.24  08:41     63     24   637
68    JOHN CHASE               White Plains, NY          M40-49   00:53:59.42  08:42     64     25   429
69    SCOTT TOBEY              Suffield, CT              M40-49   00:54:01.50  08:42     65     26  1770
70    TARQUIN JAMES KATIS      Bedford, NY               M50-59   00:54:05.13  08:43     66      9   946
71    SEAN HESTER              Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   00:54:10.69  08:44     67     27   851
72    BRENTON GREER            Larchmont, NY             M40-49   00:54:12.13  08:44     68     28   771
73    LUKE BRAUN               Eastchester, NY           M50-59   00:54:12.37  08:44     69     10   349
74    SCOTT SOLOMON            Plainview, NY             M40-49   00:54:13.89  08:44     70     29  1682
75    RICHARD MA               Chappaqua, NY             M40-49   00:54:19.71  08:45     71     30  1125
76    BYRON WILSON             Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   00:54:34.36  08:47     72      9  1911
77    SEAN NEENAN              Ridgewood, NJ             M40-49   00:54:34.83  08:48     73     31  1310
78    MARY VAUGHAN             Brooklyn, NY              F30-39   00:54:37.42  08:48      5      4  1824
79    BENJAMIN SEGAL           New York, NY              M50-59   00:54:40.22  08:48     74     11  1608
80    CHRISTOPHER STEWART      Katonah, NY               M40-49   00:54:45.83  08:49     75     32  1718
81    COREY ACKER              West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:54:51.99  08:50     76     33   200
82    LIAM TUOHY               south salem, NY           M14-18   00:54:57.14  08:51     77     10  1795
83    LUKE PINNEY              Katonah, NY               M14-18   00:54:57.94  08:51     78     11  1425
84    JACKSON MCGUIRE          Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   00:55:04.30  08:52     79     12  1207
85    GERRY SULLIVAN           Wappingers Falls, NY      M40-49   00:55:05.14  08:52     80     34     3
86    REMY BECKER              Katonah, NY               M14-18   00:55:13.92  08:54     81     13   266
87    LESTER LOOK              Croton On Hudson, NY      M40-49   00:55:16.39  08:54     82     35  1096
88    DYLAN SCOTT              Waccabuc, NY              M14-18   00:55:31.99  08:57     83     14  1603
89    GEORGE BUCHANAN          Shelton, CT               M60-69   00:55:52.24  09:00     84      2     5
90    TY LYNCH                 Larchmont, NY             M14-18   00:55:52.82  09:00     85     15  1122
91    MATTHEW POTENZA          Larchmont, NY             M40-49   00:56:01.61  09:01     86     36  1442
92    GREGORY MARKERT          Katonah, NY               M19-29   00:56:04.25  09:02     87      6  1156
93    JOHN ROSSI               West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:56:07.43  09:02     88     37  1536
94    SHAUN MILLS              Stamford, CT              M30-39   00:56:10.62  09:03     89     17  1250
95    CHRISTOPHER ROBBINS      Bedford, NY               M40-49   00:56:14.99  09:04     90     38  1504
96    JOHN YASTION             Highland Mills, NY        M40-49   00:56:21.77  09:05     91     39  1941
97    CHRISTOPHER MOYNIHAN     New York, NY              M30-39   00:56:24.10  09:05     92     18  1293
98    ANDREW GOLDBERG          Armonk, NY                M50-59   00:56:26.16  09:05     93     12   749
99    JOHN SABATINO            Morris Plains, NJ         M50-59   00:56:30.51  09:06     94     13     6
100   WILLIAM MCARTHUR         South Salem, NY           M40-49   00:56:43.93  09:08     95     40  1182
101   JACQUES DESFORGES        Pound Ridge, NY           M13U     00:56:50.00  09:09     96      2   562
102   MARK YASTION             Highland Mills, NY        M14-18   00:56:52.12  09:10     97     16  1942
103   BILL FLEMING             Northport, NY             M60-69   00:56:55.28  09:10     98      3   676
104   STEPHEN COHEN            Mount Kisco, NY           M40-49   00:57:04.94  09:12     99     41   469
105   EDWARD EIGEL             Bedford, NY               M50-59   00:57:06.33  09:12    100     14   608
106   JOE PARETS               West Hartford, CT         M40-49   00:57:09.20  09:12    101     42  1387
107   GARRETT CLARKE           Norwalk, CT               M30-39   00:57:09.32  09:12    102     19   456
108   ZACHARY BERTIN           Pleasantville, NY         M14-18   00:57:09.77  09:12    103     17   305
109   DON TUTSON               Easton, CT                M50-59   00:57:11.27  09:13    104     15  1798
110   EUGENE LEEDS             Cross River, NY           M40-49   00:57:16.72  09:14    105     43  1060
111   JOHANNA VAIL             Holmes, NY                F14-18   00:57:17.57  09:14      6      1  1805
112   NATALIE STASZAK          NEW FAIRFIELD, CT         F30-39   00:57:28.59  09:15      7      5  1699
113   GEORGE KUNHARDT          Bedford, NY               M30-39   00:57:31.37  09:16    106     20  1018
114   ROBERT BITTER            Bedford, NY               M30-39   00:57:33.75  09:16    107     21  1966
115   ROBERT LYNCH             Larchmont, NY             M40-49   00:57:38.21  09:17    108     44  1121
116   PETER EDDY               Monroe, NY                M50-59   00:57:38.42  09:17    109     16   604
117   MATT POST                Monroe, NY                M40-49   00:57:40.38  09:17    110     45  1441
118   CHRISTOPHER RYAN         Harrison, NY              M40-49   00:57:41.72  09:18    111     46  1550
119   MARK WELCH               Wyckoff, NJ               M50-59   00:57:43.58  09:18    112     17  1886
120   ALAN BOWES               South Salem, NY           M40-49   00:57:46.70  09:18    113     47   338
121   CORMAC BRADY             Sea Cliff, NY             M40-49   00:57:48.16  09:19    114     48   346
122   SCOTT DINHOFER           West Nyack, NY            M50-59   00:57:50.48  09:19    115     18   573
123   TODD HARPER              Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   00:57:51.93  09:19    116     49   811
124   PAUL WHITE               Montclair, NJ             M50-59   00:57:58.28  09:20    117     19  1899
125   DAVID GIBIAN             Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   00:58:01.80  09:21    118     22   735
126   GLENN LOSTRITTO          Bethpage, NY              M50-59   00:58:03.90  09:21    119     20  1101
127   DAN WALWORTH             South Salem, NY           M40-49   00:58:12.64  09:23    120     50  1854
128   PAUL BALY                Piermont, NY              M40-49   00:58:13.89  09:23    121     51   245
129   PAUL LLANOS              Katonah, NY               M40-49   00:58:17.06  09:23    122     52  1088
130   GLENN TRIMBOLI           Bloomfield, NJ            M60-69   00:58:18.27  09:23    123      4  1785
131   KELSEY I. NIX            Katonah, NY               M60-69   00:58:22.20  09:24    124      5    45
132   VINCENT D'ERAMO          Mount Kisco, NY           M40-49   00:58:23.27  09:24    125     53   533
133   JEREMY HILL              Waccabuc, NY              M40-49   00:58:25.13  09:25    126     54   860
134   ALBERT LIM               Scarsdale, NY             M30-39   00:58:30.73  09:25    127     23  1075
135   MICHAEL HOBEIKA          Jersey City, NJ           M30-39   00:58:40.81  09:27    128     24   863
136   BRIAN HARKINS            Briarcliff Manor, NY      M40-49   00:58:43.72  09:28    129     55   810
137   DIVYENDRA PATIL          Hoboken, NJ               M19-29   00:58:49.05  09:28    130      7  1392
138   JOHN GOODROW             Mahopac, NY               M50-59   00:58:52.24  09:29    131     21   755
139   RAY VOLLMER              Rye Brook, NY             M50-59   00:58:53.86  09:29    132     22  1841
140   MARK EISENHANDLER        New Paltz, NY             M40-49   00:58:55.82  09:30    133     56   610
141   DWAYNE MCNICHOLAS        New York, NY              M40-49   00:58:58.68  09:30    134     57  1219
142   RACHEL MASSA             Cross River, NY           F40-49   00:59:01.68  09:30      8      1  1172
143   AUSTIN MITCHELL          Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   00:59:12.20  09:32    135     25  1257
144   KASE ATKINSON            Cross River, NY           M13U     00:59:14.19  09:32    136      3   236
145   JOHN SULLIVAN            Glen Cove, NY             M40-49   00:59:15.32  09:33    137     58  1732
146   LUKE SOMMER              New York, NY              M19-29   00:59:18.30  09:33    138      8  1683
147   ADAM LLANOS              Katonah, NY               M14-18   00:59:19.71  09:33    139     18  1086
148   RON CARTER               Westport, CT              M50-59   00:59:20.92  09:34    140     23   417
149   JACK WEITZMAN            Port Chester, NY          M19-29   00:59:22.30  09:34    141      9  1882
150   MICHAEL ZARO             Bedford, NY               M40-49   00:59:35.16  09:36    142     59  1955
151   FERGUS SMAIL             STAMFORD, CT              M40-49   00:59:40.60  09:37    143     60  1666
152   JULIE SCHEFFLER          Scarsdale, NY             F14-18   00:59:43.61  09:37      9      2  1583
153   CHRISTOPHER POST         Rhinebeck, NY             M40-49   00:59:47.80  09:38    144     61    15
154   BRAD SAGE                Larchmont, NY             M50-59   00:59:49.89  09:38    145     24  1558
155   BRYAN LACKAYE            Arlington, MA             M40-49   00:59:51.38  09:38    146     62  1025
156   ERIC SCHEFFLER           Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   00:59:53.28  09:39    147     25  1582
157   LAUREN GIM               Valhalla, NY              F30-39   00:59:54.38  09:39     10      6   743
158   GIORA PAYES              Chappaqua, NY             M50-59   00:59:59.19  09:40    148     26  1394
159   MARK LOFTUS              Mahopac, NY               M60-69   01:00:04.26  09:41    149      6  1092
160   TYLER SAMPSON            Ridgefield, CT            M30-39   01:00:14.57  09:42    150     26  1560
161   JAMES CONGDON            New Haven, CT             M60-69   01:00:16.92  09:43    151      7   473
162   MATTHEW LANDOLF          Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   01:00:22.58  09:43    152     63  1033
163   RILEY HESTER             Pound Ridge, NY           F14-18   01:00:24.45  09:44     11      3   849
164   CHRIS JONES              Stamford, CT              M30-39   01:00:24.59  09:44    153     27   931
165   CHRISTIAN LEWIS          Ridgewood, NJ             M40-49   01:00:28.15  09:44    154     64  1071
166   ALIX COTUMACCIO          Bronx, NY                 F40-49   01:00:31.97  09:45     12      2   501
167   LARS KLEIN               Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:00:32.42  09:45    155     65   984
168   NOAH PENNY               New York, NY              M19-29   01:00:40.93  09:46    156     10  1397
169   JUSTIN REPASKY           New York, NY              M40-49   01:00:49.41  09:48    157     66  1491
170   ALEX VEGLIANTE           Darien, CT                M19-29   01:00:50.00  09:48    158     11  1825
171   ERIC ZALTAS              Montclair, NJ             M50-59   01:00:57.08  09:49    159     27  1952
172   GLEN KUTLER              Danbury, CT               M50-59   01:00:57.35  09:49    160     28  1021
173   JASON LAZAR              Armonk, NY                M40-49   01:01:02.77  09:50    161     67  1051
174   RICHARD VAIL             Holmes, NY                M50-59   01:01:05.32  09:50    162     29  1806
175   JACOB WEITZMAN           Cross River, NY           M14-18   01:01:05.86  09:50    163     19  1883
176   JEREMY KEIM              White Plains, NY          M40-49   01:01:06.51  09:51    164     68   954
177   DORON KENTER             White Plains, NY          M30-39   01:01:06.59  09:51    165     28   963
178   ALEXANDER TRIPP          Garrison, NY              M50-59   01:01:07.21  09:51    166     30  1786
179   MARIA KUCHERYAVAYA       Brooklyn, NY              F30-39   01:01:16.23  09:52     13      7  1015
180   PETER WALSH              Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:01:17.40  09:52    167     31  1850
181   ANDRE SOARES             New Yorkny, NY            M40-49   01:01:20.45  09:53    168     69  1677
182   DAVID GRIFFITH           Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:01:23.86  09:53    169     70   775
183   MIKE O'NEILL             New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:01:24.09  09:53    170     32  1349
184   RYAN WEXLER              Somerville, MA            M30-39   01:01:27.91  09:54    171     29  1893
185   AMELIA VAIL              Holmes, NY                F14-18   01:01:32.54  09:55     14      4  1804
186   CHRISTY ALIA             Waccabuc, NY              F40-49   01:01:34.12  09:55     15      3   213
187   DANIEL SHAW-TOWN         Center Moriches, NY       M30-39   01:01:47.15  09:57    172     30  1627
188   EVAN VOLKMAN             Stamford, CT              M30-39   01:01:54.28  09:58    173     31  1840
189   VICTOR RIVERA            Pelham, NY                M50-59   01:01:54.57  09:58    174     33  1503
190   BEN FELDMAN              Ithaca, NY                M19-29   01:02:04.82  10:00    175     12  1973
191   LARRY MARTIN             Cross River, NY           M50-59   01:02:05.94  10:00    176     34    51
192   ALEX WEINBERG            Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:02:08.01  10:00    177     32  1876
193   FRANK KNAPP              Darien, CT                M50-59   01:02:09.40  10:01    178     35   988
194   JOHN SEWARD              Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   01:02:11.74  10:01    179     71  1619
195   JUAN TACURI              Lake Peekskill, NY        M40-49   01:02:16.18  10:02    180     72  1750
196   STEPHEN VETTORINO        Mount Vernon, NY          M50-59   01:02:21.56  10:03    181     36  1835
197   BRIAN COSSARI            Gaylordsville, CT         M40-49   01:02:24.31  10:03    182     73   498
198   MADDIE DEVOE             Ridgefield, CT            F19-29   01:02:28.87  10:04     16      2   565
199   KATIE JASMINSKI          Ridgefield, CT            F19-29   01:02:29.00  10:04     17      3   916
200   TODD COOPER              Briarcliff Manor, NY      M50-59   01:02:30.60  10:04    183     37   489
201   KEVIN KONTY              Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:02:34.75  10:05    184     38  1003
202   FREDDY JONES             Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:02:35.30  10:05    185     39   932
203   KYLIE VANBUREN STANSEL   New York, NY              F19-29   01:02:36.88  10:05     18      4  1815
204   SCOTT FRIEDLAND          Chappaqua, NY             M60-69   01:02:40.34  10:06    186      8   698
205   COLIN MORAN              New York, NY              M19-29   01:02:42.19  10:06    187     13  1278
206   CAROLINE MACGILL         New York, NY              M30-39   01:02:46.24  10:07    188     33  1133
207   GERARD LUNA              BROOKLYN, NY              M40-49   01:02:47.37  10:07    189     74  1112
208   JIM HADLEY               Mount Kisco, NY           M60-69   01:02:53.09  10:08    190      9   791
209   OLIVIA GENNUSA           Ridgefield, CT            F30-39   01:02:53.87  10:08     19      8   727
210   ALEXANDRA MATTHEWS       Southbury, CT             F19-29   01:02:56.18  10:08     20      5  1177
211   GRANT LEAITY             Larchmont, NY             M50-59   01:02:57.98  10:09    191     40  1056
212   BRET FACTORA             Southport, CT             M50-59   01:03:02.81  10:09    192     41   627
213   DOUGLAS GILLESPIE        New Canaan, CT            M14-18   01:03:03.37  10:09    193     20   740
214   DOUG GILLESPIE           New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:03:03.81  10:09    194     42   739
215   PETER HOFMANN            North Salem, NY           M60-69   01:03:05.36  10:10    195     10   868
216   ANDREW MCKINNON          Midland Park, NJ          M50-59   01:03:06.69  10:10    196     43  1214
217   WILL SARGISSON           Mt. Kisco, NY             M50-59   01:03:07.36  10:10    197     44  1573
218   BILL MCBRAYER            Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:03:07.86  10:10    198     45  1183
219   CHRIS DEMING             Danbury, CT               M50-59   01:03:10.21  10:10    199     46   553
220   CASSANDRA RING           South Salem, NY           F30-39   01:03:31.97  10:14     21      9  1499
221   BRADLEY HOLMES           Larchmont, NY             M50-59   01:03:35.85  10:15    200     47   874
222   BEN CURLEY               Armonk, NY                M14-18   01:03:37.04  10:15    201     21   523
223   DAN SOI                  Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:03:37.43  10:15    202     75  1681
224   JAKE SANTOS              Armonk, NY                M14-18   01:03:37.54  10:15    203     22  1571
225   AUSTIN OMIN              Waccabuc, NY              M14-18   01:03:37.67  10:15    204     23  1359
226   ERIC FRIEDLAND           Westport, CT              M40-49   01:03:37.85  10:15    205     76   696
227   GREG DEGL                Waccabuc, NY              M40-49   01:03:38.85  10:15    206     77   547
228   ZACHARY GOLDBLATT        North Easton, MA          M13U     01:03:40.09  10:15    207      4    10
229   DUSTIN MUSCATO           Westport, CT              M40-49   01:03:40.87  10:15    208     78  1304
230   AIDAN MCCAFFREY          South Salem, NY           M13U     01:03:44.39  10:16    209      5  1185
231   MICK RUSSELL             Larchmont, NY             M50-59   01:03:45.18  10:16    210     48  1549
232   SHAUN JEDLICKA           South Salem, NY           M40-49   01:03:46.14  10:16    211     79   918
233   DOUG GOLDBLATT           North Easton, MA          M40-49   01:03:52.71  10:17    212     80    24
234   ELIZABETH MCGOLDRICK     Pleasantville, NY         F40-49   01:03:58.91  10:18     22      4  1203
235   JACKSON BIEBER           Katonah, NY               M14-18   01:04:04.86  10:19    213     24   309
236   FRANCIS CAPELLA          Elmsford, NY              M40-49   01:04:15.50  10:21    214     81   403
237   MAGGIE FINN              Bedford, NY               F14-18   01:04:15.61  10:21     23      5   661
238   PETER BYSSHE             Waccabuc, NY              M50-59   01:04:23.49  10:22    215     49   389
239   JOHN BUTLER              Larchmont, NY             M40-49   01:04:24.81  10:22    216     82   384
240   JEFF HAUSLER             Berne, NY                 M30-39   01:04:30.75  10:23    217     34   825
241   CHARLIE ISELIN           Chester, CT               M50-59   01:04:31.99  10:24    218     50    35
242   STUART WEITZMAN          Cross RIver, NY           M40-49   01:04:32.44  10:24    219     83  1885
243   DANIEL MURPHY            West Hartford, CT         M50-59   01:04:34.12  10:24    220     51  1300
244   BRENDAN COXEN            Mahopac, NY               M40-49   01:04:35.42  10:24    221     84   507
245   RICHIE PECK              Goldens Bridge, NY        M40-49   01:04:39.71  10:25    222     85  1396
246   JOSEPH PETERS            Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:04:41.15  10:25    223     86  1410
247   GABRIEL BRECHER          Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:04:43.84  10:26    224     87   350
248   PAUL WELCH               Wilton, CT                M50-59   01:04:44.43  10:26    225     52  1887
249   RYAN SUKALE              Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:04:45.21  10:26    226     35  1727
250   JAMES CLOTHIER           Ridgewood, NJ             M50-59   01:04:45.80  10:26    227     53   462
251   ANTHONY GIORDANO         Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:04:48.59  10:26    228     88   746
252   RICK BOHLANDER           Katonah, NY               M30-39   01:04:49.40  10:26    229     36   322
253   FRANK OWENS              Larchmont, NY             M60-69   01:04:52.77  10:27    230     11  1373
253   GREGORY STANTON          Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:04:52.77  10:27    230     54  1697
255   KACIE SCHULMAN           Thornwood, NY             F30-39   01:04:57.96  10:28     24     10  1596
256   JUSTIN STANFORD          Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:04:58.11  10:28    232     89  1694
257   MIKE PALETTA             Mount Kisco, NY           M50-59   01:05:02.74  10:29    233     55    41
258   ERIC KRONENBERG          Mount Kisco, NY           M60-69   01:05:06.09  10:29    234     12  1013
259   KERRY TOMSON             Satatoga springs, NY      F50-59   01:05:10.59  10:30     25      1    43
260   JEAN-PIERRE BONFILS      Yonkers, NY               M50-59   01:05:11.57  10:30    235     56   328
261   PAUL LEVINE              Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:05:13.58  10:30    236     90  1069
262   ACE PEREZ                Bronxville, NY            M14-18   01:05:16.08  10:31    237     25  1400
263   BRYCE MAHER              New York, NY              M19-29   01:05:17.39  10:31    238     14  1142
264   MATHEW WARD              Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   01:05:21.86  10:32    239     91  1857
265   SAMANTHA KOPF            Somers, NY                F30-39   01:05:23.56  10:32     26     11  1004
266   JOHN MULLEN              Bridgewater, CT           M50-59   01:05:24.99  10:32    240     57  1296
267   DOUGLAS MARTIN           Long Island City, NY      M40-49   01:05:27.15  10:33    241     92  1165
268   LEE STEVENS              Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:05:28.99  10:33    242     58  1716
269   KERRY VOSS               Armonk, NY                F50-59   01:05:30.13  10:33     27      2  1845
270   MATTHEW ANSEL            Stamford, CT              M40-49   01:05:34.16  10:34    243     93   226
271   NICOLE SIMMONS           Katonah, NY               F30-39   01:05:38.62  10:34     28     12  1646
272   GREGORY SIMMONS          Katonah, NY               M30-39   01:05:38.68  10:34    244     37  1645
273   DANA MYJAK               Newtown, CT               M30-39   01:05:46.15  10:36    245     38  1306
274   CHRISTOPHER PISCIOTTA    RYE, NY                   M14-18   01:05:51.56  10:36    246     26  1428
275   ROB PISCIOTTA            Westhampton Beach, NY     M50-59   01:05:51.69  10:36    247     59  1430
276   DAVID PROTHEROE          Glastonbury, CT           M50-59   01:05:55.28  10:37    248     60  1451
277   ROBERT VARA              Carmel, NY                M50-59   01:05:55.55  10:37    249     61  1820
278   ADAM NORRIS              Norwalk, CT               M50-59   01:05:56.35  10:37    250     62  1327
279   MICHAEL ELCHINGER        Ardsley On Hudson, NY     M30-39   01:05:58.77  10:38    251     39   612
280   WILL REBORI              Waccabuc, NY              M13U     01:06:00.32  10:38    252      6  1477
281   DANIEL ROBERTO           Hopewell Junction, NY     M40-49   01:06:06.77  10:39    253     94  1505
282   KEVIN RADER              Garrison, NY              M40-49   01:06:06.86  10:39    254     95  1467
283   SAMUEL MARTIN            Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:06:07.85  10:39    255     96  1167
284   ANDREA MINDELL           Ridgefield, CT            F50-59   01:06:08.20  10:39     29      3  1254
285   DAN STOLLLER             Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:06:11.92  10:40    256     63  1721
286   NICOLAS LAMONGIE         Pelham, NY                M40-49   01:06:14.84  10:40    257     97  1030
287   ROB HARRIGAN             Milford, CT               M30-39   01:06:15.99  10:40    258     40   814
288   CRAIG MOTZ               Briarcliff Manor, NY      M40-49   01:06:16.69  10:40    259     98  1292
289   GABRIEL SLACK            New York, NY              M19-29   01:06:17.97  10:41    260     15  1660
290   MARK KELLY               Bronx, NY                 M40-49   01:06:19.30  10:41    261     99   958
291   CHRIS MARINO             Allendale, NJ             M50-59   01:06:25.99  10:42    262     64  1155
292   MICHAEL MCCAFFERTY       Glastonbury, CT           M50-59   01:06:26.19  10:42    263     65  1184
293   DAMIEN WHELAN            South Salem, NY           M40-49   01:06:32.40  10:43    264    100    49
294   CHARLES YOUNGBLOOD       Armonk, NY                M50-59   01:06:33.07  10:43    265     66  1946
295   KEITH MITCHELL           Darien, CT                M50-59   01:06:37.66  10:44    266     67  1259
296   HEIDI MITCHELL           Darien, CT                F50-59   01:06:37.71  10:44     30      4  1258
297   NATALIE BEYER            Ridgefield, CT            F19-29   01:06:41.66  10:45     31      6   307
298   EILEEN LAWRENCE          Killingworth, CT          F50-59   01:06:42.22  10:45     32      5  1049
299   KERRY O'NEILL            Jackson Heights, NY       M40-49   01:06:45.29  10:45    267    101  1348
300   ROBIN BAUMGARTEN         Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:06:46.58  10:45     33      5   261
301   ERICK WILSON             Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:06:48.00  10:46    268     68   420
302   ANTONIO GARCIA           Pleasantville, NY         M40-49   01:06:49.75  10:46    269    102   713
303   BILL GILLIGAN            Ramsey, NJ                M50-59   01:06:56.30  10:47    270     69   742
304   DOUG PETKANICS           South Salem, NY           M30-39   01:07:06.14  10:48    271     41  1411
305   JONATHAN EMUS            South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:07:06.17  10:48    272     70   614
306   DOUGLAS SAWYER           Ossining, NY              M50-59   01:07:09.28  10:49    273     71  1576
307   ERIC ZAJAC               Plantsville, CT           M40-49   01:07:18.51  10:50    274    103  1950
308   GOVIND FRIEDLAND         Armonk, NY                M40-49   01:07:28.61  10:52    275    104   697
309   PAUL INESON              Hopewell Junction, NY     M40-49   01:07:36.15  10:53    276    105   900
310   PETER ALLISON            Sleepy hollow, NY         M30-39   01:07:37.39  10:53    277     42    38
311   ABBEY GILLIGAN           Ossining, NY              F40-49   01:07:37.94  10:54     34      6   741
312   A.J. CHIANESE            Pound Ridge, NY           M30-39   01:07:40.08  10:54    278     43   436
313   JONATHAN BRUCE           Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:07:46.09  10:55    279    106   363
314   DAVID BECKER             Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:07:47.23  10:55    280    107   264
315   FREDERICK JONES          New Canaan, CT            M40-49   01:07:48.23  10:55    281    108   933
316   BRENT MAGURNO            Wappingers Falls, NY      M50-59   01:07:48.34  10:55    282     72  1140
317   JOHN WEBER               Rye, NY                   M50-59   01:07:53.53  10:56    283     73  1868
318   GREG DONAT               Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:07:54.02  10:56    284     74   578
319   STEVE ROLNIK             Tarrytown, NY             M60-69   01:07:54.78  10:56    285     13  1527
320   CHRISTY CUOMO            Tarrytown, NY             F40-49   01:07:55.30  10:56     35      7   520
321   LEO IMPERIAL             Bayville, NY              M40-49   01:07:56.11  10:56    286    109   898
322   MICHAEL PETROSKY         Yardley, PA               M40-49   01:07:56.51  10:57    287    110  1414
323   WILLIAM FRAIOLI          Pleasantville, NY         M40-49   01:07:56.85  10:57    288    111   689
324   JUSTIN NICKERSON         Bethel, CT                M40-49   01:07:58.14  10:57    289    112  1322
325   CHRIS CORCORAN           New Canaan, CT            M14-18   01:08:01.19  10:57    290     27   491
326   ZACHARY STASZAK          NEW FAIRFIELD, CT         M40-49   01:08:04.17  10:58    291    113  1700
327   ELIZABETH SENGER         Bloomfield, NJ            F40-49   01:08:05.80  10:58     36      8  1614
328   R TODD REBORI            Waccabuc, NY              M40-49   01:08:06.95  10:58    292    114  1476
329   STUART NOVICK            Larchmont, NY             M50-59   01:08:13.95  10:59    293     75  1328
330   KATHERINE LONG           Pound Ridge, NY           F40-49   01:08:16.00  11:00     37      9  1094
331   LIA GRAVIER              Bronxville, NY            F50-59   01:08:26.81  11:01     38      6   765
332   EILEEN NEVILLE           Ridgewood, NJ             F50-59   01:08:27.11  11:01     39      7  1977
333   CODY SMITH               Holmes, NY                M30-39   01:08:28.83  11:02    294     44  1669
334   JOHN CORCORAN            New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:08:29.59  11:02    295     76   492
335   ANDREW SCHIFFMAN         Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:08:32.89  11:02    296    115  1589
336   JIM FUNK                 Fairfield, CT             M50-59   01:08:37.16  11:03    297     77   699
337   BETH OCONNOR             Bloomingdale, NJ          F50-59   01:08:44.51  11:04     40      8  1354
338   CARLIE PATTERSON         Bronxville, NY            F40-49   01:08:51.22  11:05     41     10  1393
339   CRYSTAL PERSKY           White Plains, NY          F30-39   01:08:54.91  11:06     42     13  1407
340   BRAD MARCUS              Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:08:56.53  11:06    298     78  1153
341   AMIE PETRO               Sandy Hook, CT            F50-59   01:08:59.60  11:07     43      9  1413
342   DIEGO ANTMAN             Cortlandt Manor, NY       M50-59   01:09:05.44  11:08    299     79   227
343   WILLIE CUONO             Mount Kisco, NY           F14-18   01:09:08.54  11:08     44      6   522
344   JUSTIN PUCCIO            Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:09:15.12  11:09    300     80  1452
345   ANDREW HARWOOD           Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:09:16.34  11:09    301     81   820
346   ALLISON SCHEFFLER        Scarsdale, NY             F14-18   01:09:18.35  11:10     45      7  1581
347   JIM WILSON               Dallas, TX                M50-59   01:09:19.92  11:10    302     82  1914
348   ROB CHAMBERS             Larchmont, NY             M50-59   01:09:20.26  11:10    303     83   426
349   JAMIE SCRIMGEOUR         west hartford, CT         M50-59   01:09:23.36  11:11    304     84  1606
350   JESSICA WENTLING         New York, NY              F30-39   01:09:32.06  11:12     46     14  1890
351   CHRIS SINGLETON          Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:09:34.08  11:12    305    116  1649
352   DAVID FERNEKES           Poughkeepsie, NY          M60-69   01:09:38.27  11:13    306     14   648
353   CALLIE MCQUILKIN         Ithaca, NY                F19-29   01:09:39.10  11:13     47      7  1974
354   ANNICK SHEN              Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:09:51.57  11:15     48     11  1631
355   STEFAN BOROWSKI          Norwalk, CT               M30-39   01:09:55.90  11:16    307     45   333
356   TIM DEBANY               ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:09:56.68  11:16    308     85    26
357   TYLER FOST               Seattle, WA               M19-29   01:09:57.96  11:16    309     16   685
358   MICHAEL DEROSA           Fairfield, CT             M30-39   01:10:00.44  11:16    310     46   560
359   JAMES LAVIN              New York, NY              M60-69   01:10:03.48  11:17    311     15    19
360   STEVEN LEVY              Yonkers, NY               M50-59   01:10:04.09  11:17    312     86  1070
361   ELLE KIM                 Montclair, NJ             F50-59   01:10:05.73  11:17     49     10   976
362   PAUL FOST                Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:10:07.15  11:18    313     87   684
363   JASON HOCHFELDER         Port Chester, NY          M30-39   01:10:09.29  11:18    314     47   865
364   LARRY KATZ               Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:10:11.78  11:18    315     88   948
365   JEFFREY CAREY            Ossining, NY              M40-49   01:10:12.89  11:18    316    117   409
366   MEGHAN SOBOLEWSKI        Dover, MA                 F50-59   01:10:14.04  11:19     50     11  1678
367   DANIEL KORTICK           Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:10:15.96  11:19    317     89  1006
368   THOMAS SAWYER            Bedford, NY               M30-39   01:10:16.99  11:19    318     48  1577
369   DAVID VOGEL              Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:10:17.41  11:19    319     90  1837
370   ROOZBEH DANESHVAR        Briarcliff Manor, NY      M40-49   01:10:18.60  11:19    320    118   536
371   DAVID KNUTSON            Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:10:21.25  11:20    321     91   993
372   CHRISTOPHER DUTKO        Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:10:22.55  11:20    322     49   600
373   ARI JACOBS               Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:10:27.58  11:21    323     92   907
374   JONATHAN COOPER          Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:10:36.68  11:22    324     93   486
375   SEBASTIAN BERGSTEIN      Brooklyn, NY              M14-18   01:10:38.27  11:23    325     28   296
376   JEREMY BERGSTEIN         Armonk, NY                M40-49   01:10:39.97  11:23    326    119   294
377   CRAIG JAMES              Croton On Hudson, NY      M50-59   01:10:40.94  11:23    327     94   910
378   ROBERT BASILE            Mamaroneck, NY            M30-39   01:10:41.30  11:23    328     50   255
379   BRIAN MCDERMOTT          Trumbull, CT              M40-49   01:10:41.81  11:23    329    120  1196
380   JESSE ROSS YARBROUGH     Hastings On Hudson, NY    M30-39   01:10:43.41  11:23    330     51  1939
381   REBBY YARBROUGH          Hastings On Hudson, NY    F30-39   01:10:43.74  11:23     51     15  1940
382   SUSAN SIRAKOVSKY         Fair Lawn, NJ             F50-59   01:10:50.87  11:25     52     12  1651
383   MATTHEW DELLA BITTA      New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:10:56.03  11:25    331     95   550
384   MICHAEL DILULLO          Wilton, CT                M13U     01:10:57.23  11:26    332      7   571
385   AMY STEWART              Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:11:02.83  11:27     53     12  1717
386   CAITLIN LAWRENCE         Killingworth, CT          F19-29   01:11:02.90  11:27     54      8  1047
387   WILLIAM TACKLER          Katonah, NY               M60-69   01:11:04.84  11:27    333     16  1748
388   CHRIS BEGANSKY           Bedford Hills, NY         M40-49   01:11:04.85  11:27    334    121   268
389   KRISTEN WILSON           Rye, NY                   F40-49   01:11:09.46  11:28     55     13  1915
390   MICHAEL BIEBER           Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:11:10.69  11:28    335     96   310
391   SCOTT CUNNINGHAM         Trumbull, CT              M50-59   01:11:14.74  11:28    336     97   519
392   SEBASTIAN ALIA           Waccabuc, NY              M50-59   01:11:16.61  11:29    337     98   215
393   ISAAC LUDGATE            Bronx, NY                 M14-18   01:11:24.09  11:30    338     29  1110
394   JAMES STEELE             New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:11:25.86  11:30    339     99  1706
395   KELLY VAUGHAN            Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:11:28.06  11:31     56     14  1823
396   COLETTE TRETOLA          Ridgewood, NJ             F50-59   01:11:28.19  11:31     57     13  1783
397   JACK LAVALETTE           South Glastonbury, CT     M50-59   01:11:29.14  11:31    340    100  1044
398   JOSEPH GAGNON            Katonah, NY               M60-69   01:11:31.46  11:31    341     17   702
399   SEBASTIAN KAYE           Brooklyn, NY              M13U     01:11:33.39  11:31    342      8  1968
400   JONATHAN KAYE            Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:11:33.63  11:31    343    101  1967
401   VANESSA WILSON           Pound Ridge, NY           F40-49   01:11:36.86  11:32     58     15  1917
402   MARK KUNIHOLM            Hastings On Hudson, NY    M40-49   01:11:37.92  11:32    344    122  1020
403   BRIAN BAST               Norwalk, CT               M40-49   01:11:41.55  11:33    345    123   257
404   SARA INGRASSIA           Norwalk, CT               F40-49   01:11:43.33  11:33     59     16   902
405   JOE KAPP                 Raritan, NJ               M50-59   01:11:52.43  11:35    346    102    20
406   ANNIE FINN               Bedford, NY               F14-18   01:11:53.09  11:35     60      8   660
407   BRAD SCOTT               Dobbs Ferry, NY           M40-49   01:11:54.12  11:35    347    124  1602
408   ALEX FEDERICE            South Salem, NY           M14-18   01:11:54.38  11:35    348     30   638
409   CHRIS DURSO              Baldwin Place, NY         M50-59   01:11:55.07  11:35    349    103   599
410   KEELY CHESLACK-POSTAVA   Hastings On Hudson, NY    F40-49   01:11:57.19  11:35     61     17   432
411   JEANMARIE SANDFORD       South Salem, NY           F30-39   01:11:57.32  11:35     62     16  1565
412   KATARINA SPACKOVA        Union City, NJ            F30-39   01:11:57.44  11:35     63     17  1685
413   MARC RADULOVIC           Mamaroneck, NY            M40-49   01:11:58.22  11:35    350    125  1468
414   NOELE RADULOVIC          Mamaroneck, NY            F14-18   01:11:58.52  11:35     64      9  1469
415   THERESA VOTANO           Carmel, NY                F50-59   01:12:01.90  11:36     65     14  1846
416   JONAH SILVERMAN          Katonah, NY               M14-18   01:12:03.97  11:36    351     31  1643
417   MATTHEW DENKER           Katonah, NY               M14-18   01:12:05.35  11:37    352     32   555
418   JENNIFER GENNOSA         Babylon, NY               F40-49   01:12:06.84  11:37     66     18   725
419   ALAN BAZAAR              Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:12:08.63  11:37    353    104   263
420   CHRIS LAWRENCE           Killingworth, CT          M50-59   01:12:08.98  11:37    354    105  1048
421   REBECCA ISELIN           Chester, CT               F40-49   01:12:09.81  11:37     67     19   906
422   CHARLOTTE OMIN           Waccabuc, NY              F13U     01:12:11.40  11:38     68      1  1360
423   BILL HARTNETT            Hoboken, NJ               M50-59   01:12:12.31  11:38    355    106   819
424   DAVID JAKOB              Jersey City, NJ           M50-59   01:12:16.82  11:38    356    107   908
425   JOSH HENDERSON           Cortlandt Manor, NY       M40-49   01:12:17.69  11:39    357    126   837
426   RANDY ZARITSKY           Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:12:18.54  11:39    358    108  1954
427   JASON DURAND             Wyckoff, NJ               M40-49   01:12:19.73  11:39    359    127   597
428   BREE OLIVARI             Madison, NJ               F40-49   01:12:24.66  11:40     69     20  1357
429   NICOLE SULLIVAN          Madison, NJ               F40-49   01:12:25.07  11:40     70     21  1735
430   PETER KRAJNAK            Danbury, CT               M40-49   01:12:27.14  11:40    360    128  1010
431   AL SAURI                 Old Greenwich, CT         M40-49   01:12:27.55  11:40    361    129  1574
432   MARK ENGEL               Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:12:29.40  11:40    362    109   618
433   SHAWN REGAN              Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:12:31.83  11:41    363    110  1483
434   CHRISTOPHER MESSINA      Ridgefield, CT            M30-39   01:12:33.34  11:41    364     52  1231
435   TYLER MANN               Mount Kisco, NY           M13U     01:12:36.93  11:42    365      9     8
436   FAUSTINO CORTINA         Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:12:37.64  11:42    366    111   497
437   MICHAEL FOX              New Canaan, CT            M40-49   01:12:37.65  11:42    367    130   687
438   DAVID MANN               Mount Kisco, NY           M40-49   01:12:39.21  11:42    368    131  1151
439   KEVIN KNOX               Rockville Centre, NY      M40-49   01:12:39.59  11:42    369    132   992
440   MEGHAN IMPERIA           Fairfield, CT             F40-49   01:12:39.85  11:42     71     22   897
441   KENNY GALLAGHER          Fairfield, CT             M50-59   01:12:41.42  11:42    370    112   707
442   BRANDON QUEZADA          Putnam Valley, NY         M19-29   01:12:42.59  11:43    371     17  1463
443   TOM CURTIN               Goldens Bridge, NY        M30-39   01:12:44.20  11:43    372     53   526
444   LANVI O'MALLEY           Glen Rock, NJ             F50-59   01:12:46.77  11:43     72     15  1346
445   JOHN TOBIN               Waccabuc, NY              M50-59   01:12:49.30  11:44    373    113  1771
446   DAN DELANNOY             southport, CT             M50-59   01:12:49.87  11:44    374    114   548
447   JONATHAN ALIA            Waccabuc, NY              M14-18   01:12:50.33  11:44    375     33   214
448   HOLTER GRAHAM            New York, NY              M50-59   01:12:53.65  11:44    376    115   761
449   SABRINA GIBBS            Wilton, CT                F50-59   01:12:54.43  11:44     73     16   734
450   SHELBY ROSS              Armonk, NY                M40-49   01:12:59.97  11:45    377    133  1534
451   DIANE BENKE              Westport, CT              F40-49   01:13:00.00  11:45     74     23   282
452   CATALINA RIVERA          Pelham, NY                F14-18   01:13:01.29  11:46     75     10  1501
453   ERIC TURKEWITZ           New Rochelle, NY          M60-69   01:13:02.38  11:46    378     18  1796
454   CAMERON YELLIN-FALANGA   Warwick, NY               M19-29   01:13:05.29  11:46    379     18  1943
455   SARAH MORABITO           Katonah, NY               F50-59   01:13:06.45  11:46     76     17  1275
456   PETER MARNEY             Hoboken, NJ               M50-59   01:13:07.45  11:47    380    116  1157
457   JOHN FIXX                Madison, CT               M60-69   01:13:07.89  11:47    381     19   672
458   JORDAN LENDER            White Plains, NY          M30-39   01:13:09.18  11:47    382     54  1064
459   JAMES ADELMANN           Granite Springs, NY       M40-49   01:13:12.01  11:47    383    134   204
460   ANTHONY VOLPICELLI       Wappingers Falls, NY      M50-59   01:13:14.09  11:48    384    117  1843
461   CHRIS DESFORGES          Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:13:16.17  11:48    385    135   561
462   KRISTINA CARLSON         Holmes, NY                F40-49   01:13:18.31  11:48     77     24   413
463   DAVID BEGGS              Fairfield, CT             M40-49   01:13:19.08  11:48    386    136   272
464   CRESSIDA ILLINGWORTH     Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:13:22.31  11:49     78     18   896
465   KEVIN MCPARTLAND         Cross River, NY           M40-49   01:13:24.16  11:49    387    137  1220
466   JASON HEHMAN             Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:13:26.14  11:50    388    138   835
467   JEREMY SMITH             Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:13:26.97  11:50    389    139  1672
468   ANDREW PINNEY            Katonah, NY               M60-69   01:13:28.42  11:50    390     20  1424
469   JULIA MORD               Scarsdale, NY             F40-49   01:13:32.83  11:51     79     25  1280
470   MIGUEL MALDONADO         Pelham, NY                M19-29   01:13:42.10  11:52    391     19  1144
471   TOPHER ORR               Larchmont, NY             M30-39   01:13:44.67  11:53    392     55  1367
472   KAREN MIURA              Hopewell Junction, NY     F50-59   01:13:52.91  11:54     80     19  1261
473   SAMANTHA SCHEFFLER       Scarsdale, NY             F19-29   01:13:55.76  11:54     81      9  1585
474   STEPHANIE LOSCALZO       Jericho, VT               F30-39   01:13:56.96  11:55     82     18  1099
475   MARK WEIGEL              Waccabuc, NY              M50-59   01:14:01.17  11:55    393    118  1873
476   HENRY WEIGEL             Waccabuc, NY              M14-18   01:14:01.64  11:55    394     34  1872
477   DIANA STAVROU            Scotch Plains, NJ         F30-39   01:14:02.48  11:55     83     19  1701
478   SCOTT SABO               Trumbull, CT              M40-49   01:14:03.30  11:56    395    140  1555
479   ALLAN LUDGATE            Bronx, NY                 M50-59   01:14:06.91  11:56    396    119  1109
480   LAUREN MCINTYRE          NEW YORK, NY              F30-39   01:14:13.43  11:57     84     20  1209
481   MARIO RODRIGUEZ          White Plains, NY          M19-29   01:14:17.14  11:58    397     20  1521
482   NARDY CHUNG              Darien, CT                M40-49   01:14:23.27  11:59    398    141   444
483   GORDON SCHNELL           Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:14:23.34  11:59    399    120  1592
484   QUOYA SCHNELL            Pound Ridge, NY           F14-18   01:14:23.49  11:59     85     11  1593
485   KIM CARPENTER            Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:14:26.52  11:59     86     26   414
486   CLAY PIERCE              Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:14:27.19  11:59    400    121  1417
487   K.C. CHIAPPA             Concord, MA               M40-49   01:14:28.88  12:00    401    142   438
488   CHRIS CHIAPPA            Long Island City, NY      M50-59   01:14:29.90  12:00    402    122   437
489   JONATHAN FORMAN          Mount Vernon, NY          M40-49   01:14:30.17  12:00    403    143   680
490   DANIEL CRAMER            Norwalk, CT               M40-49   01:14:35.15  12:01    404    144   509
491   KERRI TRACY              Fishkill, NY              F30-39   01:14:40.76  12:02     87     21  1781
492   EILEEN PIKE              Shrub Oak, NY             F40-49   01:14:40.82  12:02     88     27  1420
493   JOHN GARIBALDI           Pleasantville, NY         M50-59   01:14:43.94  12:02    405    123   715
494   LINCOLN CLEVELAND        Bedford, NY               M60-69   01:14:44.12  12:02    406     21   458
495   ANDERS HOEMANN           Ridgefield, CT            M14-18   01:14:46.25  12:02    407     35   866
496   PETER CIACCIA            Montauk, NY               M60-69   01:14:48.66  12:03    408     22   445
497   ERIN REGAN               Pound Ridge, NY           F50-59   01:14:48.99  12:03     89     20  1480
498   ALISON KAPLAN            Bedford, NY               F50-59   01:14:56.41  12:04     90     21   942
499   PATRICK HOWE             Syracuse, NY              M30-39   01:14:58.53  12:04    409     56   883
500   JACK ZAMARY              Newtown, CT               M50-59   01:15:02.17  12:05    410    124  1953
501   VALERIE WALSH            New Milford, CT           F40-49   01:15:03.09  12:05     91     28  1852
502   ISAAC MENDELSOHN         Somers, NY                M14-18   01:15:07.68  12:06    411     36  1226
503   MICHAEL MONACO           Greenwich, CT             M40-49   01:15:12.88  12:07    412    145  1263
504   DANIEL WILLEY            Stamford, CT              M60-69   01:15:13.87  12:07    413     23  1906
505   ROBERT GIBBONS           Wilton, CT                M50-59   01:15:14.72  12:07    414    125   733
506   ALEX VEROUDE             New Canaan, CT            M40-49   01:15:20.38  12:08    415    146  1833
507   JON STAVROU              Scotch Plains, NJ         M30-39   01:15:21.10  12:08    416     57  1702
508   CHRIS JAWORSKI           Bloomfield, NJ            M60-69   01:15:30.11  12:10    417     24   917
509   KEVIN SHEEHAN            Bedford, NY               M30-39   01:15:30.35  12:10    418     58  1630
510   MATTHEW MILSTEIN         Briarcliff Manor, NY      M40-49   01:15:33.07  12:10    419    147  1252
511   ALENE LOFINK             Brookfield, CT            F50-59   01:15:36.23  12:11     92     22  1091
512   JOAN LYNCH               Greenwich, CT             F50-59   01:15:38.08  12:11     93     23  1118
513   GRAHAM BROWN             Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:15:38.81  12:11    420    126   359
514   NICHOLAS TOMIZAWA        Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:15:40.05  12:11    421    127  1775
515   GRAHAM O'BRIEN           New York, NY              M50-59   01:15:42.59  12:12    422    128  1335
516   ROBERT YACYSHYN          Goldens Bridge, NY        M40-49   01:15:44.41  12:12    423    148  1932
517   SANDRA TACURI            Lake Peekskill, NY        F30-39   01:15:48.81  12:13     94     22  1751
518   CHRISTOPHER FREY         Darien, CT                M30-39   01:15:58.83  12:14    424     59   693
519   JOE MCCANN               Rockville Centre, NY      M60-69   01:16:06.59  12:15    425     25  1186
520   REBECCA BRODSKY          Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:16:08.79  12:16     95     29   352
521   JEFFREY HALE             Tarrytown, NY             M30-39   01:16:09.33  12:16    426     60   798
522   ELIZA ENGEL              Stamford, CT              F19-29   01:16:20.33  12:18     96     10   617
523   ALEX SHINGLER            Rye, NY                   M40-49   01:16:21.22  12:18    427    149  1635
524   EVANS LONGACRE           Cross River, NY           M40-49   01:16:24.63  12:18    428    150  1095
525   DANIEL HOCHBERGER        New York, NY              M30-39   01:16:24.99  12:18    429     61   864
526   DANIEL NECHAMKIN         Harrison, NY              M30-39   01:16:25.82  12:19    430     62  1309
527   SHANE GORMAN             Sandy Hook, CT            F19-29   01:16:31.40  12:19     97     11   760
528   DAVID GUGERTY            Bayville, NY              M60-69   01:16:33.26  12:20    431     26   782
529   JANEL DIBICCARI          Brooklyn, NY              F30-39   01:16:37.67  12:20     98     23   566
530   ED MOORE                 Cos Cob, CT               M70-79   01:16:39.72  12:21    432      1    56
531   MARISSA ROTZ             Allentown, PA             F30-39   01:16:43.66  12:21     99     24  1539
532   MICHAEL MATTHEWS         Southbury, CT             M50-59   01:16:47.46  12:22    433    129  1178
533   JOSH OMIN                Waccabuc, NY              M40-49   01:16:47.87  12:22    434    151  1361
534   DIANE NOVY               Tenafly, NJ               F50-59   01:16:57.34  12:24    100     24  1329
535   MICHAEL REILLY           Mahwah, NJ                M50-59   01:16:57.59  12:24    435    130  1485
536   GEORGE LOMBARDI          Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:16:58.46  12:24    436    131  1093
537   JORY BENEROFE            Armonk, NY                M40-49   01:17:06.54  12:25    437    152   279
538   DAVID FORSBERG           Granite Springs, NY       M40-49   01:17:12.37  12:26    438    153   681
539   THOMAS MCSHANE           Katonah, NY               M60-69   01:17:14.52  12:26    439     27    12
540   CONNOR TYSON             Pleasantville, NY         M40-49   01:17:16.00  12:27    440    154  1800
541   NICHOLAS KOUROUPAS       Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:17:16.20  12:27    441    132  1007
542   JOHN NICHOLS             Fairfield, CT             M60-69   01:17:19.01  12:27    442     28  1321
543   BARRY OSHEROW            Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:17:23.34  12:28    443    155  1370
544   MARC DESFORGES           Pound Ridge, NY           M13U     01:17:32.68  12:29    444     10   563
545   ALLY MOREO               Goldens Bridge, NY        F19-29   01:17:36.88  12:30    101     12  1283
546   MATTHEW GUTIERREZ        Bryn Mawr, PA             M50-59   01:17:37.44  12:30    445    133   786
547   SEBASTIAN MORD           Scarsdale, NY             M13U     01:17:42.36  12:31    446     11  1281
548   PHIL GREEN               Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:17:44.62  12:31    447    134   770
549   TOMMY VANDERHEIDEN       Bethel, CT                M14-18   01:17:45.53  12:31    448     37  1817
550   BRYAN PACEWICZ           Fairfield, CT             M19-29   01:17:46.34  12:31    449     21  1375
551   BRIAN VANDERHEIDEN       Bethel, CT                M50-59   01:17:46.79  12:32    450    135  1816
552   ULRIKA VEROUDE           New Canaan, CT            F40-49   01:17:51.26  12:32    102     30  1834
553   GEORGINA WOLFSON         Mount Kisco, NY           F14-18   01:17:51.50  12:32    103     12  1923
554   IRA WOLFSON              Mount Kisco, NY           M50-59   01:17:56.24  12:33    451    136  1924
555   DAVID POPE               Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:18:00.27  12:34    452    156  1435
556   SEAN GRAY                New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:18:02.59  12:34    453    137   768
557   GIDEON COHN              Armonk, NY                M30-39   01:18:04.30  12:34    454     63   470
558   MONICA MENG              Armonk, NY                F30-39   01:18:04.46  12:34    104     25  1227
559   CHARLES BROWN            Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:18:05.40  12:35    455     64   358
560   TODD MUMFORD             Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   01:18:06.19  12:35    456    157  1297
561   ESTEE O'BRIEN            Bedford, NY               F14-18   01:18:07.81  12:35    105     13  1334
562   FINN REGAN               Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   01:18:09.33  12:35    457     38  1481
563   CHAD BURI                South Salem, NY           M40-49   01:18:10.10  12:35    458    158   375
564   NOREEN MCCORMACK         Bayville, NY              F40-49   01:18:11.48  12:36    106     31  1195
565   TRISH GALLAGHER          Carmel, NY                F60-69   01:18:16.83  12:36    107      1   708
566   MIKE VOLTAGGIO           Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:18:19.39  12:37    459    138  1844
567   MATTHEW POOLE            New York, NY              M30-39   01:18:25.05  12:38    460     65  1434
568   ROB CAVENAGH             Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:18:28.29  12:38    461    139   421
569   EVAN JUDGE               Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:18:30.17  12:39    462     66   934
570   ROBERT HARDIE            East Northport, NY        M50-59   01:18:30.68  12:39    463    140   809
571   MIKE ALLEN               Mahopac, NY               M40-49   01:18:30.99  12:39    464    159   217
572   QUINN LANE               Brooklyn, NY              M13U     01:18:31.41  12:39    465     12  1038
573   PAUL LANE                Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:18:32.06  12:39    466    141  1037
574   BRIAN BENSON             Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:18:33.20  12:39    467    160   287
575   MICHAEL WARING           Maynard, MA               M40-49   01:18:37.54  12:40    468    161  1858
576   LORI TALUCCI             New Havenarien, CT        F50-59   01:18:41.24  12:40    108     25  1754
577   PATRICK REGAN            Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   01:18:42.66  12:41    469     39  1482
578   WILL HERSHEY             Katonah, NY               M14-18   01:18:49.75  12:42    470     40   846
579   KATE HEPPNER             Salem, MA                 F14-18   01:18:50.27  12:42    109     14   842
580   CHARLES VACCARO          Patterson, NY             M50-59   01:18:52.16  12:42    471    142  1802
581   PHILIP SANDLER           Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:18:58.29  12:43    472    143  1566
582   CHRIS MEININGER          Cincinnati, OH            M60-69   01:19:28.33  12:48    473     29  1224
583   KIMRON THOMAS            Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:19:33.57  12:49    474     67  1764
584   DEREK CHELEDNIK          Ridgefield, CT            M30-39   01:19:35.20  12:49    475     68   431
585   SHIRLEY WITTNER          South Salem, NY           F50-59   01:19:38.33  12:49    110     26  1919
586   MAC RAND                 Lagrangeville, NY         M60-69   01:19:42.71  12:50    476     30  1471
587   LUCAS BROWN              New York, NY              M19-29   01:19:46.42  12:51    477     22   360
588   GREGORY KEATING          Brooklyn, NY              M19-29   01:19:50.30  12:51    478     23   950
589   JAMES KEATING            Florham Park, NJ          M60-69   01:19:50.80  12:52    479     31   951
590   MARK RIBAUDO             North Salem, NY           M50-59   01:19:51.82  12:52    480    144  1493
591   ADAM SHAPIRO             Astoria, NY               M30-39   01:19:52.45  12:52    481     69  1622
592   WAHIBA BENSLIMANE        Briarcliff Manor, NY      F40-49   01:19:55.21  12:52    111     32   286
593   JOHN HOWELL              New Canaan, CT            M30-39   01:20:06.43  12:54    482     70   884
594   DAVID FISCHER            Dobbs Ferry, NY           M40-49   01:20:09.42  12:55    483    162   666
595   MICHAEL SMITH            Poughkeepsie, NY          M50-59   01:20:19.29  12:56    484    145  1675
596   NOAH ELLIS               Katonah, NY               M19-29   01:20:22.78  12:57    485     24  1972
597   PIA BAKER                Cross River, NY           F40-49   01:20:25.97  12:57    112     33   241
598   LOU KLEIN                Hartsdale, NY             M50-59   01:20:28.93  12:58    486    146   985
599   ANDREW VERGARA           Somers, NY                M30-39   01:20:35.28  12:59    487     71  1832
600   ANDREW PACEWICZ          Bethel, CT                M30-39   01:20:40.07  12:59    488     72  1374
601   BETH ALLEN               mahopac, NY               F50-59   01:20:43.00  13:00    113     27   216
602   KENNETH MOHRING          Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:20:44.09  13:00    489    147  1262
603   RITA HAITOFF             Katonah, NY               F13U     01:20:50.17  13:01    114      2   797
604   MIRIAM WILSON            Pound Ridge, NY           F14-18   01:20:51.13  13:01    115     15  1916
605   GARY BELCHER             Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:20:54.29  13:02    490    148   275
606   MAGNUS VOGEL             Pound Ridge, NY           M19-29   01:20:54.96  13:02    491     25  1838
607   KAREN HAITOFF            Katonah, NY               F50-59   01:20:57.66  13:02    116     28   796
608   MARIE CAUPIN             Larchmont, NY             F40-49   01:20:58.16  13:02    117     34   419
609   JOHN BAKER               Danbury, CT               M60-69   01:21:00.79  13:03    492     32   240
610   GRAHAM NALLE             Dobbs Ferry, NY           M40-49   01:21:02.84  13:03    493    163  1308
611   KEVIN TRAPP              Ridgefield, CT            M30-39   01:21:04.49  13:03    494     73  1782
612   CLAIRE BILLAULT          Mamaroneck, NY            F50-59   01:21:10.51  13:04    118     29   312
613   KIERSTEN VAN STARRENBURG Bedford Hills, NY         F13U     01:21:17.22  13:05    119      3  1813
614   MARJORIE SCHIFF          Pound Ridge, NY           F40-49   01:21:19.69  13:06    120     35  1588
615   AARON TAYLOR             Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:21:20.83  13:06    495    149  1759
616   DAVID COULSON            New York, NY              M50-59   01:21:25.41  13:07    496    150   502
617   NICK FIEGOLI             South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:21:27.24  13:07    497    151   650
618   SAWYER CUMMINGS          South Salem, NY           M14-18   01:21:30.10  13:07    498     41   518
619   RENE MIJNE               New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:21:31.09  13:08    499    152  1245
620   JENNIFER JARL            Pleasantville, NY         F40-49   01:21:31.32  13:08    121     36   911
621   MATHEUS VAN STARRENBURG  Bedford Hills, NY         M13U     01:21:33.17  13:08    500     13  1814
622   JOSHUA NELSON            Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:21:36.62  13:09    501    164  1311
623   GRIFFIN CUMMINGS         South Salem, NY           M19-29   01:21:45.91  13:10    502     26   517
624   MARIEL SWAN              Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:21:47.46  13:10    122     37  1741
625   MARK SWAN                Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:21:47.58  13:10    503    165  1742
626   MIKE VULPIS              Islip Terrace, NY         M50-59   01:21:54.22  13:11    504    153  1847
627   DANIEL VAN STARRENBURG   Bedford Hills, NY         M60-69   01:21:56.45  13:12    505     33  1812
628   CATHERINE RACZ           Roxbury, CT               F50-59   01:21:57.06  13:12    123     30  1466
629   BARBARA KUZNETZ          Islandia, NY              F40-49   01:21:59.50  13:12    124     38  1023
630   DEAN JUNGE               TARRYTOWN, NY             M13U     01:22:00.77  13:12    506     14   937
631   CHRISTOPHER JUNGE        TARRYTOWN, NY             M40-49   01:22:01.28  13:13    507    166   936
632   KARL MUNSON              Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:22:02.11  13:13    508    167  1298
633   HAZEL CAMERON            Bedford, NY               F14-18   01:22:02.35  13:13    125     16   398
634   KIRTLEY CAMERON          Bedford, NY               F40-49   01:22:02.66  13:13    126     39   399
635   MICHELLE JOHNSON         Farmingdale, NY           F30-39   01:22:03.25  13:13    127     26   927
636   MICHAEL O'MALLEY         Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:22:03.77  13:13    509    154  1347
637   MICHAEL MARKHOFF         Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:22:05.89  13:13    510    155    21
638   PETER GINSBURG           Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:22:06.48  13:13    511    156   744
639   MAEVE SULLIVAN           South Salem, NY           F14-18   01:22:09.23  13:14    128     17  1733
640   BRIAN O'CALLAGHAN        Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:22:10.50  13:14    512    168  1339
641   ANDREA BOYLE             South Salem, NY           F40-49   01:22:13.00  13:14    129     40   344
642   FRANK SPINELLI           Elmsford, NY              M40-49   01:22:13.92  13:15    513    169  1691
643   MICHAEL BERNARDO         Harrison, NY              M40-49   01:22:15.68  13:15    514    170   300
644   CHRISTOPHER BARKER       Mamaroneck, NY            M40-49   01:22:16.31  13:15    515    171   248
645   SHEPARD SHERWOOD         Monroe, CT                M60-69   01:22:22.49  13:16    516     34  1633
646   PATRICK REILLY           Darien, CT                M19-29   01:22:23.00  13:16    517     27  1486
647   NANCY BARLOW             Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:22:23.84  13:16    130     41   249
648   LUIS MEZA                New Canaan, CT            M30-39   01:22:26.16  13:17    518     74  1240
649   ANDRE HUNTER             Bedford, NY               M60-69   01:22:27.18  13:17    519     35   891
650   GARY MENDELSOHN          Somers, NY                M50-59   01:22:34.80  13:18    520    157  1225
651   NATHALIE MEZIERE         Mamaroneck, NY            F50-59   01:22:36.33  13:18    131     31  1242
652   JOHN FX WALSH            Holmes, NY                M60-69   01:22:37.28  13:18    521     36  1849
653   TED BONGIOVANNI          Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:22:37.97  13:18    522    158   329
654   JIM DIPELESI             Kings Park, NY            M70-79   01:22:48.35  13:20    523      2    70
655   WILLIAM HASSETT          Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:22:48.51  13:20    524    159   823
656   MIKE BRUSCINO            Washingtonville, NY       M60-69   01:22:52.07  13:21    525     37   367
657   CASEY OBERHAMMER         bethel, CT                F19-29   01:22:57.25  13:22    132     13  1350
658   KAREN SCHEFFLER          Scarsdale, NY             F50-59   01:23:14.04  13:24    133     32  1584
659   LOUIS DE CHIARA          Larchmont, NY             M60-69   01:23:23.02  13:26    526     38   541
660   LUKE BRUSCINO            Washingtonville, NY       M30-39   01:23:23.77  13:26    527     75   365
661   CHRISTOPHER ELIOT        Pleasantville, NY         M40-49   01:23:28.89  13:27    528    172   613
662   JACK WILSON              Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:23:32.23  13:27    529    160  1913
663   MICHAEL MINDELL          New York, NY              M50-59   01:23:34.11  13:27    530    161  1255
664   KEVIN HACKETT            Franklin lakes, NJ        M30-39   01:23:35.24  13:28    531     76   788
665   JOSEPH THOMAS            Goldens Bridge, NY        M50-59   01:23:35.51  13:28    532    162  1763
666   KICK SISTO               Waccabuc, NY              M13U     01:23:36.12  13:28    533     15  1655
667   MANDY GALATI             Eastchester, NY           F40-49   01:23:38.87  13:28    134     42   703
668   COLIN MCCARTHY           Scarsdale, NY             M40-49   01:23:38.89  13:28    534    173  1188
669   COLIN MCCARTHY           Scarsdale, NY             M13U     01:23:38.91  13:28    535     16  1189
670   JOHN PARTILLA            New York, NY              M50-59   01:23:46.08  13:29    536    163    48
671   GUY ROSS                 New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:23:48.94  13:30    537    164  1533
672   DECLAN WEIN              Pound ridge, NY           M13U     01:23:53.75  13:31    538     17  1874
673   ELEONORE LE BERTRE       Rye, NY                   F40-49   01:23:54.36  13:31    135     43  1053
674   FREDERIQUE SULLIVAN      Larchmont, NY             F50-59   01:23:55.71  13:31    136     33  1731
675   JEFF WEIN                Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:23:58.45  13:31    539    174  1875
676   DAVID HERZOG             Ardsley, NY               M40-49   01:24:03.41  13:32    540    175   848
677   RICK MEESE               New York, NY              M50-59   01:24:03.45  13:32    541    165  1223
678   JEFF MOROCH              Greenwich, CT             M50-59   01:24:10.73  13:33    542    166  1286
679   SAMANTHA SCHIERLE        Mount Vernon, NY          F30-39   01:24:16.02  13:34    137     27  1587
680   JEFFREY SZE              Long Island City, NY      M30-39   01:24:16.14  13:34    543     77  1746
681   BRIAN STEMPEL            South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:24:20.56  13:35    544    167  1712
682   ALEX PEREZ               Bronxville, NY            M40-49   01:24:26.12  13:36    545    176  1401
683   MIKE MCEVILY             Larchmont, NY             M60-69   01:24:28.00  13:36    546     39  1199
684   BETH DILULLO             Wilton, CT                F50-59   01:24:30.59  13:37    138     34   572
685   DOREE LYNE               Essex Fells, NJ           F40-49   01:24:34.00  13:37    139     44  1123
686   TAMMY GATES              Goldens Bridge, NY        F40-49   01:24:38.00  13:38    140     45   717
687   EMILY REBORI             Waccabuc, NY              F40-49   01:24:39.00  13:38    141     46  1475
688   CAITLIN MORAN            Williston Park, NY        F19-29   01:24:41.56  13:38    142     14  1277
689   RICK JOHNSON             Santa Ana, CA             M60-69   01:24:48.16  13:39    547     40   929
690   BENJAMIN MILLSPAUGH      Greenwich, CT             M40-49   01:24:49.57  13:40    548    177  1251
691   NIELS ANDERSEN           Cos Cob, CT               M60-69   01:24:49.91  13:40    549     41   224
692   DANIEL TOWER             Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:24:52.90  13:40    550    168  1779
693   LEIGHANN TOTA            Middletown, NJ            F19-29   01:24:54.93  13:40    143     15  1778
694   FREDDIE CUONO            Mount Kisco, NY           F14-18   01:25:01.17  13:41    144     18   521
695   ADA SULLIVAN             South Salem, NY           F13U     01:25:10.17  13:43    145      4  1728
696   MEAGAN SULLIVAN          South Salem, NY           F40-49   01:25:10.88  13:43    146     47  1734
697   MICHAEL RODGERS          Ridgefield, CT            M60-69   01:25:15.45  13:44    551     42  1515
698   JIMBO KAPP               Summit, NJ                M50-59   01:25:16.06  13:44    552    169    46
699   KURT KRESTINSKI          Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:25:19.81  13:44    553    170  1012
700   MARK WILLKEHR            Fairfield, CT             M50-59   01:25:25.48  13:45    554    171  1909
701   KEN KRASNOW              Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:25:29.39  13:46    555    172  1011
702   JEFF SLACK               New York, NY              M50-59   01:25:29.95  13:46    556    173  1661
703   JASPER QUATTRONE         Tarrytown, NY             M14-18   01:25:30.29  13:46    557     42  1460
704   PETER VOGEL              Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:25:30.64  13:46    558    174  1839
704   FOX QUATTRONE            TARRYTOWN, NY             M14-18   01:25:30.64  13:46    558     43  1459
706   MAGGIE YALMOKAS          Tarrytown, NY             F14-18   01:25:31.12  13:46    147     19  1937
707   ELLA RODRIGUEZ           White Plains, NY          F14-18   01:25:31.32  13:46    148     20  1518
708   ANDREW KLUGER            Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:25:53.76  13:50    560     78   986
709   KRISTINA MCQUILKIN       RidgefieldRidgefield, CT  F50-59   01:25:55.05  13:50    149     35  1221
710   CRISTIAN QUITO           Peekskill, NY             M30-39   01:25:56.30  13:50    561     79  1465
711   ELIZABETH MCCLACHRIE     Highland Lakes, NJ        F30-39   01:25:58.77  13:51    150     28  1190
712   MARY BALLANTYNE          Westport, CT              F40-49   01:26:00.19  13:51    151     48   243
713   MARCIA LUNARDI           BROOKLYN, NY              F40-49   01:26:02.36  13:51    152     49  1113
714   DAN WILEY                New York, NY              M50-59   01:26:14.21  13:53    562    175    47
715   ERVIN KOHILA             Scarsdale, NY             M30-39   01:26:17.93  13:54    563     80   997
715   PATRICK LEAHY            Southport, CT             M40-49   01:26:17.93  13:54    563    178  1055
717   EMILY KERR               Nashville, TN             F30-39   01:26:23.59  13:55    153     29   965
718   MICHAEL CHATZOPOULOS     Basking Ridge, NJ         M40-49   01:26:25.02  13:55    565    179   430
719   MATT TALUCCI             Darien, CT                M50-59   01:26:31.45  13:56    566    176  1755
720   SARAH ELAINE CLARK       Ridgefield, CT            F30-39   01:26:44.11  13:58    154     30   454
721   JACK YAGGI               Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   01:26:45.33  13:58    567     44  1934
722   MARK TAYLOR              Bronx, NY                 M50-59   01:26:48.50  13:59    568    177  1761
723   CHRISTOPHER AHLBERG      Fairfield, CT             M60-69   01:26:56.25  14:00    569     43   205
724   MARIA BUCHANAN           Stamford, CT              F30-39   01:27:00.14  14:01    155     31   372
725   WILL SHAW                Cincinnati, OH            M19-29   01:27:01.00  14:01    570     28  1626
726   CHRIS HEPPNER            Salem, MA                 M50-59   01:27:07.26  14:02    571    178   841
727   MARIA LINDSTROM          Mount Kisco, NY           F40-49   01:27:08.44  14:02    156     50  1078
728   CAROLINE DEFILIPPO       Bedford, NY               F40-49   01:27:14.37  14:03    157     51   546
729   ROBERT TROY              RidgefieldRidgefield, CT  M40-49   01:27:14.76  14:03    572    180  1789
730   MATT HILL                Katonah, NY               M40-49   01:27:16.29  14:03    573    181   861
731   ELIZABETH HILL           Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:27:16.62  14:03    158     52   859
732   JEANINE SCOTT            Waccabuc, NY              F40-49   01:27:20.06  14:04    159     53  1604
733   JENNIFER ZOGG            North Salem, NY           F40-49   01:27:20.17  14:04    160     54  1963
734   CHRIS OBERHAMMER         bethel, CT                M60-69   01:27:21.21  14:04    574     44  1351
735   ANNALISE JARSKI          Binghamton, NY            F19-29   01:27:21.71  14:04    161     16   914
736   STEVE JARSKI             Westwood, NJ              M50-59   01:27:21.96  14:04    575    179   915
737   ORION CUMMINGS           Binghamton, NY            M19-29   01:27:22.41  14:04    576     29   100
738   RAY BRADLEY              New Rochelle, NY          M50-59   01:27:32.52  14:06    577    180   345
739   GILBERT BALTZER          Stamford, CT              M19-29   01:27:37.29  14:07    578     30   244
740   ROBERT SULLIVAN          Madison, NJ               M40-49   01:27:40.54  14:07    579    182  1736
741   JEFFREY DICKER           Plainview, NY             M40-49   01:27:40.63  14:07    580    183   567
742   BOBBY SULLIVAN           Madison, NJ               M13U     01:27:41.03  14:07    581     18  1729
743   WILLIAM HURLIN           Princeton, NJ             M60-69   01:27:44.72  14:08    582     45   893
744   JOHN KRASNIEWICZ         Stamford, CT              M70-79   01:27:54.00  14:09    583      3    28
745   ANDRE ZALTA              Great Neck, NY            M50-59   01:27:58.72  14:10    584    181  1951
746   DANIEL VELE              Putnam Valley, NY         M30-39   01:27:59.09  14:10    585     81  1829
747   JENNIFER WESTPFAHL       Stamford, CT              F40-49   01:27:59.45  14:10    162     55  1891
748   KIM BATTIPAGLIA          New Haven, CT             F50-59   01:28:00.80  14:10    163     36   259
749   VINCENT FRAMULARO        Trumbull, CT              M40-49   01:28:00.94  14:10    586    184   690
750   ROBERT MALONEY           New York, NY              M40-49   01:28:02.90  14:11    587    185  1146
751   DAN AITCHISON            Cross River, NY           M40-49   01:28:04.42  14:11    588    186  1965
752   SEAN MORAN               Williston Park, NY        M19-29   01:28:06.13  14:11    589     31  1279
753   ERIKA HOLZE              South Salem, NY           F30-39   01:28:06.36  14:11    164     32   875
754   MICHAEL BARNES           Croton On Hudson, NY      M30-39   01:28:10.62  14:12    590     82   250
755   JONATHAN ALAYA           Long valley, NJ           M30-39   01:28:41.42  14:17    591     83   206
756   HEATHER NOLEN            Bloomfield, NJ            F30-39   01:28:41.70  14:17    165     33  1325
757   SALLY MURPHY             Scarsdale, NY             F50-59   01:28:49.25  14:18    166     37  1302
758   BARBARA CHRISTIANSON     Belmar, NJ                F50-59   01:28:49.46  14:18    167     38   443
759   JEANNINE FAGAN           Bethel, CT                F50-59   01:28:53.23  14:19    168     39   628
760   ABIGAIL HANLON           Brookfield, CT            F19-29   01:28:54.09  14:19    169     17   807
761   KEVIN KELLAR             white plains, NY          M40-49   01:28:57.74  14:20    592    187   955
762   DAVID SHIFFMAN           New York, NY              M50-59   01:29:03.33  14:20    593    182  1634
763   TARA OTSUKA              Cos Cob, CT               F50-59   01:29:03.35  14:20    170     40  1969
764   JONATHAN KEEGAN          Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:29:04.91  14:21    594    188   952
765   TIMOTHY LIPPERT          Berne, NY                 M60-69   01:29:06.53  14:21    595     46  1081
766   PETER FAGAN              Bethel, CT                M50-59   01:29:06.97  14:21    596    183   629
767   LAURA LITWILLER          Northampton, MA           F40-49   01:29:11.78  14:22    171     56  1082
768   TONYA SWARTZENDRUBER     Nyack, NY                 F40-49   01:29:11.89  14:22    172     57  1743
769   KARI HENDERSON           Cortlandt Manor, NY       F30-39   01:29:16.96  14:23    173     34   838
770   MIRIAM GARDNER           Bedford, NY               F50-59   01:29:22.15  14:23    174     41   714
771   RANDY BROPHY             Sydney                    M60-69   01:29:50.66  14:28    597     47  1970
772   KARA WHELAN              South Salem, NY           F40-49   01:30:00.23  14:30    175     58  1894
773   CRISTINA MANCINI         Hartsdale, NY             F30-39   01:30:00.50  14:30    176     35  1147
774   KATIE INTERVALLO         Carmel, NY                F30-39   01:30:00.68  14:30    177     36   903
775   ISLA GIBB                Chappaqua, NY             F13U     01:30:01.29  14:30    178      5   731
776   GORDON MACGILL           Pound Ridge, NY           M30-39   01:30:06.89  14:31    598     84  1134
777   ROBERT CUMMINGS          South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:30:10.63  14:31    599    184    99
778   MICHELE CELLI            Tappan, NY                F50-59   01:30:13.28  14:32    179     42   423
779   DANIEL ROJAS             Scarsdale, NY             M40-49   01:30:26.00  14:34    600    189  1524
780   MATT RUSSELL             New York, NY              M30-39   01:30:26.23  14:34    601     85  1548
781   RUSS PORTER              Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:30:28.22  14:34    602    185  1439
782   MICHAEL LETO             Scarsdale, NY             M40-49   01:30:32.47  14:35    603    190  1067
783   CLAUDINE GRENOUILLON     Mamaroneck, NY            F40-49   01:30:33.61  14:35    180     59   773
784   PAUL PARTHEMORE          Tarrytown, NY             M30-39   01:30:33.64  14:35    604     86  1390
785   TRAVIS O'BRIEN           Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:30:34.72  14:35    605    186  1337
786   EVERETT O’BRIEN          Bedford, NY               M13U     01:30:34.89  14:35    606     19  1338
787   KATIE RUSSELL            Brooklyn, NY              F19-29   01:30:37.13  14:36    181     18  1547
788   SABINE LE MAGUER         Portage, MI               F40-49   01:30:39.03  14:36    182     60  1054
789   DANIEL HICKEY            New York, NY              M19-29   01:30:40.35  14:36    607     32   856
790   WILLIAM KRAEMER          Elmsford, NY              M19-29   01:30:40.81  14:36    608     33  1009
791   SAMANTHA HACKETT         Mahopac, NY               F19-29   01:30:41.00  14:36    183     19   790
792   ROSELYNN BEDOYA          Clifton, NJ               F40-49   01:30:41.07  14:36    184     61   267
793   HILLARY WALTER           Glen Ridge, NJ            F40-49   01:30:41.32  14:36    185     62  1853
794   LAURENCE MARNER          Stamford, CT              M70-79   01:30:43.95  14:37    609      4    52
795   TYLER CLOGSTON           Bloomfield, NJ            M40-49   01:30:45.13  14:37    610    191   460
796   ZACHARY STERN            Greenwich, CT             M40-49   01:30:45.85  14:37    611    192  1715
797   PAT PATALINO             Bedford, NY               M50-59   01:30:46.09  14:37    612    187  1391
798   CARLOS LOPEZ             Bloomfield, NJ            M40-49   01:30:48.60  14:37    613    193  1097
799   GREG NUBER               Bloomfield, NJ            M30-39   01:30:49.88  14:38    614     87  1330
800   TOM TOBIN                Goldens Bridge, NY        M50-59   01:30:54.12  14:38    615    188  1773
801   ERIC FOXHALL             Peekskill, NY             M50-59   01:30:54.26  14:38    616    189   688
802   CESAR VELE               Peekskill, NY             M50-59   01:30:55.66  14:39    617    190  1828
803   DEAN NEUMANN             Islandia, NY              M60-69   01:30:59.79  14:39    618     48  1317
804   KAITLYN CLUNE            Mount Kisco, NY           F30-39   01:31:02.47  14:40    186     37   463
805   ANDREW CHASEN            Cortlandt Manor, NY       M50-59   01:31:03.63  14:40    619    191  1971
806   DREW VANOVER             Tarrytown, NY             M50-59   01:31:04.75  14:40    620    192  1818
807   JACKIE VANOVER           Tarrytown, NY             F50-59   01:31:04.84  14:40    187     43  1819
808   KIMBERLY JOHNSON         Wilton, CT                F50-59   01:31:08.21  14:41    188     44   926
809   MARTINE BROWN            Mamaroneck, NY            F50-59   01:31:14.20  14:41    189     45   361
810   STEPHANIE TOBIN          Waccabuc, NY              F50-59   01:31:16.52  14:42    190     46  1772
811   AMY FALDER               Hastings On Hudson, NY    F40-49   01:31:20.29  14:42    191     63   630
812   SARAH EVANS              Hastings On Hudson, NY    F40-49   01:31:21.01  14:43    192     64   625
813   JIM HICKERSON            Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:31:24.37  14:43    621    193   855
814   GENEVIEVE HOLCOMB        Croton On Hudson, NY      F50-59   01:31:24.39  14:43    193     47   870
815   DANIEL SHEEHAN           Northport, NY             M60-69   01:31:33.06  14:45    622     49  1629
816   ANDREW SKLOVER           Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:31:38.14  14:45    623    194  1656
817   MICHAEL PERSKY           White Plains, NY          M30-39   01:31:40.58  14:46    624     88  1408
818   TOM BROMAGE              Pound Ridge, NY           M40-49   01:31:41.45  14:46    625    194   355
819   BEATRICE BROMAGE         Pound Ridge, NY           F13U     01:31:42.06  14:46    194      6   353
820   MIKA MCLANE BOWES        South Salem, NY           F30-39   01:31:42.14  14:46    195     38  1215
821   MEGHAN CRYSTAL           South Salem, NY           F40-49   01:31:42.70  14:46    196     65   513
822   SCOTT CARRIZZO           Bethel, CT                M40-49   01:31:45.46  14:47    626    195   416
823   ERIC OLSEN               Ridgefield, CT            M60-69   01:31:46.48  14:47    627     50  1358
824   MARK STEFANOV            Valhalla, NY              M60-69   01:31:47.46  14:47    628     51    42
825   CAMRYN MARTIN            New Milford, CT           F19-29   01:31:48.12  14:47    197     20  1164
826   MARION YAP-VOLPACCHIO    Sleepy Hollow, NY         F50-59   01:31:54.03  14:48    198     48  1938
827   BRUNO VOLPACCHIO         Sleepy Hollow, NY         M50-59   01:31:54.53  14:48    629    195  1842
828   JENNIFER HIGGINS         White Plains, NY          F30-39   01:31:57.55  14:48    199     39   858
829   ALISON SEGALL            Irvington, NY             F40-49   01:31:58.62  14:49    200     66  1610
830   MARGARET RONEY           Pleasantville, NY         F50-59   01:32:06.15  14:50    201     49  1531
831   HARRY RONEY              Pleasantville, NY         M50-59   01:32:06.25  14:50    630    196  1530
832   MICHAEL CUSACK           Pleasantville, NY         M50-59   01:32:06.31  14:50    631    197   530
833   PATRICIA MARTINEZ        Old Greenwich, CT         F50-59   01:32:09.40  14:50    202     50  1168
834   IGOR CARDOSO             Old Greenwich, CT         M40-49   01:32:09.76  14:50    632    196   408
835   ELEANOR HERSHEY          Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:32:09.93  14:50    203     67   845
836   GREG DRUCKMAN            Stamford, CT              M50-59   01:32:10.32  14:51    633    198   593
837   JIM MOREO                Goldens Bridge, NY        M50-59   01:32:10.45  14:51    634    199  1285
838   PETER GROSS              Scarsdale, NY             M60-69   01:32:22.38  14:52    635     52   779
839   TIMOTHY M HEALY          White Plains, NY          M50-59   01:32:25.45  14:53    636    200   828
840   DORA PAZ                 Stamford, CT              F50-59   01:32:26.55  14:53    204     51  1395
841   MATTHEW GHIORSE          Dobbs Ferry, NY           M40-49   01:32:26.59  14:53    637    197   729
842   DARYL SICHLER            Hastings On Hudson, NY    M40-49   01:32:28.15  14:53    638    198  1641
843   TARA RYAN                Mineola, NY               F40-49   01:32:31.50  14:54    205     68  1553
844   DANE ATKINSON            Cross River, NY           M40-49   01:32:33.45  14:54    639    199   235
845   JOSEPH STARK             Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:32:36.06  14:55    640    201  1698
846   MICHELE STEFANOV         Valhalla, NY              F60-69   01:32:36.88  14:55    206      2  1707
847   RYAN CONNOLLY            Jersey City, NJ           M30-39   01:32:38.70  14:55    641     89   480
848   JESSE CORNELL            New Hyde Park, NY         F40-49   01:32:40.46  14:55    207     69   496
849   VICTORIA METZ            Mahopac, NY               F50-59   01:32:42.35  14:56    208     52  1234
850   JOSEPH TUOHY             South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:32:50.58  14:57    642    202  1794
851   RAF SANTAELLA            Norwalk, CT               M40-49   01:33:01.88  14:59    643    200  1568
852   NINA KIETLINSKI          New Rochelle, NY          F13U     01:33:02.08  14:59    209      7   971
853   ROBIN KIETLINSKI         New Rochelle, NY          F40-49   01:33:02.22  14:59    210     70   972
854   JOHN PISCIOTTA           RYE, NY                   M50-59   01:33:07.17  15:00    644    203  1429
855   CHRIS MONTROSS           Wethersfield, CT          M60-69   01:33:08.74  15:00    645     53  1267
856   NATHANIEL KIRK           New York, NY              M40-49   01:33:13.35  15:01    646    201   979
857   LAURA KIRK               New York, NY              F40-49   01:33:13.61  15:01    211     71   978
858   KUMIKO SUZUKI            Ridgewood, NJ             F50-59   01:33:22.82  15:02    212     53  1740
859   SARA SIKES               Weston, CT                F30-39   01:33:26.98  15:03    213     40  1642
860   MURRAY ROSENBLITH        Brooklyn, NY              M70-79   01:33:31.19  15:04    647      5    57
861   CALUM REGAN              Pound Ridge, NY           M14-18   01:33:38.74  15:05    648     45  1479
862   KRISTEN HULME            Chappaqua, NY             F50-59   01:33:40.21  15:05    214     54   889
863   STEPHEN HERZBERG         New Rochelle, NY          M60-69   01:33:41.41  15:05    649     54   847
864   ELISABETH PRIEST         Southport, CT             F50-59   01:33:49.35  15:06    215     55  1446
865   LAURA PETERMAN           Pound Ridge, NY           F50-59   01:34:01.44  15:08    216     56  1409
866   NICOLE NEVARD            Fairfield, CT             F40-49   01:34:03.99  15:09    217     72  1318
867   TAMI LUHBY               Bronx, NY                 F50-59   01:34:04.10  15:09    218     57  1111
868   ZAKIA HAYWOOD            Bronx, NY                 F40-49   01:34:04.46  15:09    219     73   827
869   ROBERT SODEN             New York, NY              M40-49   01:34:08.81  15:10    650    202  1679
870   MONIKA MASAROVA          Cliffside Park, NJ        F40-49   01:34:14.46  15:10    220     74  1169
871   MAGGIE KENNEDY           Bedford, NY               F40-49   01:34:24.06  15:12    221     75   961
872   LINDSAY HEARON           Bedford, NY               F40-49   01:34:24.28  15:12    222     76   830
873   NONIE WHELAN             South Salem, NY           F13U     01:34:28.20  15:13    223      8  1895
874   JASON LIPMAN             Rye, NY                   M40-49   01:34:29.14  15:13    651    203  1080
874   CHARLOTTE LIPMAN         Rye, NY                   F14-18   01:34:29.14  15:13    224     21  1079
876   GREG DOYLE               Scarsdale, NY             M50-59   01:34:30.59  15:13    652    204   590
877   KATHY LYNCH              Mount Kisco, NY           F50-59   01:34:33.82  15:14    225     58  1119
878   TAMARA GIBB              Chappaqua, NY             F40-49   01:34:35.67  15:14    226     77   732
879   GILLIANA PALOMBO         West Harrison, NY         F13U     01:34:39.78  15:15    227      9  1382
880   TAYLOR SETTERLUND        Wilton, CT                F13U     01:34:40.15  15:15    228     10  1618
881   BRENDAN BYRNE            Goldens Bridge, NY        M40-49   01:34:42.82  15:15    653    204   386
882   STEPHEN HENDERSON        Riverside, RI             M60-69   01:34:46.16  15:16    654     55   839
883   CURT SCHULTZBERG         Somers, NY                M50-59   01:34:47.84  15:16    655    205  1597
884   LAURIE MCCLURE FERBER    Somers, NY                F50-59   01:34:48.56  15:16    229     59  1192
885   MATTHEW MATCOVSKY        New Rochelle, NY          M50-59   01:34:49.29  15:16    656    206  1174
886   RAYMOND ANAIR            Royalston, MA             M50-59   01:34:54.02  15:17    657    207   222
887   ERIKA LIKAR              South Salem, NY           F30-39   01:34:57.03  15:17    230     41  1074
888   RACHEL O'GRADY           BROOKLYN, NY              F19-29   01:34:57.87  15:17    231     21  1342
889   BRIAN MORAN              Williston Park, NY        M19-29   01:35:00.71  15:18    658     34  1276
890   ALEXANDRIA VAN STARRENBURBedford Hills, NY         F19-29   01:35:01.39  15:18    232     22  1811
891   KRISTEN MACFARLANE       Bronx, NY                 F30-39   01:35:04.65  15:19    233     42  1132
892   JAMES SLOCUM             Waccabuc, NY              M40-49   01:35:06.34  15:19    659    205  1664
893   SOPHIE SLOCUM            Waccabuc, NY              F13U     01:35:08.31  15:19    234     11  1665
894   NICOLA PALOMBO           West Harrison, NY         F40-49   01:35:17.35  15:21    235     78  1383
895   ANDREW HOEMANN           Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:35:22.13  15:21    660    206   867
896   SEAN MAGRATH             Trumbull, CT              M40-49   01:35:26.90  15:22    661    207  1139
897   TIM CLARK                White Plains, NY          M30-39   01:35:27.90  15:22    662     90   455
898   MONIKA CIURLIONYTE       White Plains, NY          F30-39   01:35:28.28  15:22    236     43   452
899   CHRIS SCOTTI             Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:35:32.32  15:23    663    208  1605
900   PETER FAUSTINO           Port Chester, NY          M40-49   01:35:41.74  15:25    664    208   636
901   DAVID ROVERE             Wilton, CT                M50-59   01:35:45.84  15:25    665    209  1540
902   ELIZABETH BELANGER       Sleepy Hollow, NY         F50-59   01:35:51.72  15:26    237     60   273
903   THOMAS MAHADY            Teaneck, NJ               M60-69   01:35:52.95  15:26    666     56  1141
904   MOLLY MCCANN             Rockville Centre, NY      F19-29   01:35:53.91  15:27    238     23  1187
905   CHERYL NEUBURGER         Katonah, NY               F50-59   01:35:58.03  15:27    239     61  1315
906   CAROLYN OPPENHEIM        Tarrytown, NY             F50-59   01:35:58.73  15:27    240     62  1365
907   SARAH MOORE              Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:36:02.59  15:28    241     63  1274
908   JAMIE ALEXANDER PRINCIPE Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:36:03.19  15:28    242     64   212
909   JACK DONLON              Brooklyn, NY              M13U     01:36:09.20  15:29    667     20   580
910   JOHN MURPHY              Brooklyn, NY              M19-29   01:36:09.39  15:29    668     35  1301
911   JULIE SETTERLUND         Wilton, CT                F40-49   01:36:09.49  15:29    243     79  1617
912   ELLE O'BRIEN             Bedford, NY               F14-18   01:36:12.79  15:30    244     22  1978
913   KRISTLE O'BRIEN          Bedford, NY               F50-59   01:36:13.65  15:30    245     65  1336
914   MICHAEL QUATTRONE        TARRYTOWN, NY             M40-49   01:36:20.06  15:31    669    209  1461
914   JESSICA YALMOKAS         Tarrytown, NY             F40-49   01:36:20.06  15:31    246     80  1936
916   ANDREW GHOSH             Brooklyn, NY              M30-39   01:36:22.30  15:31    670     91   730
917   DEREK BENNETT            New Canaan, CT            M50-59   01:36:22.68  15:31    671    210   284
918   BRAD SHOENFELT           Hopedale, MA              M40-49   01:36:27.30  15:32    672    210  1636
919   LAURA BOUDREAU           New York, NY              F30-39   01:36:33.50  15:33    247     44   335
920   MARISSA MITCHELL         Somers, NY                F30-39   01:36:33.83  15:33    248     45  1260
921   JONATHAN VELE            Peekskill, NY             M19-29   01:36:37.79  15:34    673     36  1830
922   JACK OPEL                Croton On Hudson, NY      M14-18   01:36:38.33  15:34    674     46  1364
923   SIOBHAN MACDONALD        Pound Ridge, NY           F40-49   01:36:56.70  15:37    249     81  1131
924   PAUL HACKETT             Franklin Lakes, NJ        M60-69   01:36:59.43  15:37    675     57   789
925   STEPHANIE BRUSCINO       Washingtonville, NY       F30-39   01:37:02.51  15:38    250     46   368
926   DON SAFFERSTEIN          Chappaqua, NY             M60-69   01:37:06.89  15:38    676     58  1556
927   SCOTT HARRISON           Bedford, NY               M40-49   01:37:07.80  15:38    677    211   818
928   EMMA OPEL                Croton On Hudson, NY      F14-18   01:37:10.28  15:39    251     23  1363
929   ANDREW OPEL              Croton On Hudson, NY      M40-49   01:37:14.64  15:39    678    212  1362
930   PATRICK BOYD             South Salem, NY           M40-49   01:37:16.02  15:40    679    213   339
931   AMANDA MASSETT           Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:37:19.85  15:40    252     82  1173
932   KATRINA SMITH            West Harrison, NY         F40-49   01:37:20.11  15:40    253     83  1674
933   EDWARD DONLON JR         Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:37:28.39  15:42    680    211   581
934   HELENA DONLON            Brooklyn, NY              F13U     01:37:29.32  15:42    254     12   579
935   WILL PURCELL             Bedford Hills, NY         M19-29   01:37:57.96  15:46    681     37  1457
936   TOMMY CURTIN             Rocky Point, NY           M60-69   01:38:00.10  15:47    682     59   527
937   JOHN MANGINI             Warren, NJ                M50-59   01:38:17.44  15:50    683    212  1149
938   BRUCE GOULART            Newtown, CT               M70-79   01:38:34.99  15:52    684      6    72
939   DEANNA CULBREATH         Beacon, NY                F40-49   01:38:40.87  15:53    255     84   515
940   STEVE FELLER             Poughkeepsie, NY          M60-69   01:38:41.11  15:53    685     60   645
941   BRETT FELLER             Beacon, NY                M30-39   01:38:41.44  15:53    686     92   644
942   JOSH KING                Brooklyn, NY              M40-49   01:38:50.00  15:55    687    214   977
943   STEPHEN BACHER           Norwalk, CT               M60-69   01:38:54.99  15:56    688     61   237
944   MARK GORDON              Jericho, NY               M60-69   01:39:08.73  15:58    689     62   758
945   CHRISTINE CARBONETTI     White Plains, NY          F40-49   01:39:31.63  16:02    256     85   407
946   MELINDA PITTIS           Hawthorne, NY             F50-59   01:39:32.85  16:02    257     66  1431
947   REGINA SUHR              Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:39:34.22  16:02    258     86  1726
948   ANDY HUNTER              Darien, CT                M50-59   01:39:48.36  16:04    690    213   892
948   SEAN COWAN               Southport, CT             M50-59   01:39:48.36  16:04    690    213   505
950   MARK BRUSCINO            Secaucus, NJ              M50-59   01:40:04.53  16:07    692    215   366
951   SARAH GRAY               New York, NY              F40-49   01:40:08.99  16:08    259     87   767
952   RACHEL GRAY              London                    F30-39   01:40:09.07  16:08    260     47   766
953   SAM TOY                  Ridgefield, CT            M60-69   01:40:14.11  16:08    693     63  1780
954   BOB VEGLIANTE            darien, CT                M60-69   01:40:14.34  16:08    694     64  1826
955   DAVID CELLI              Tappan, NY                M50-59   01:40:19.18  16:09    695    216   422
956   TARA DENNY               South Salem, NY           F50-59   01:40:22.91  16:10    261     67   556
957   KAREN GRIFFIN            Hastings On Hudson, NY    F40-49   01:40:27.54  16:11    262     88   774
958   LYSA MULLADY             Smithtown, NY             F50-59   01:40:34.52  16:12    263     68  1294
959   NICOLE ALMEIDA           White Plains, NY          F30-39   01:40:40.37  16:13    264     48   218
960   LISA DOMINICI            Port Chester, NY          F50-59   01:40:42.58  16:13    265     69   577
961   DIANE LANDOLF            Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:40:44.13  16:13    266     89  1032
962   RACHEL ARNOLD            Pleasantville, NY         F50-59   01:40:45.04  16:13    267     70   232
963   DOUG JOHNSON             Wilton, CT                M50-59   01:40:50.43  16:14    696    217   924
964   JENNIFER KELLY           Long Beach, NY            F50-59   01:40:51.98  16:14    268     71   957
965   ANDREA NERLICH           Huntington, NY            F40-49   01:40:52.72  16:15    269     90  1312
966   YOORA YT                 Bronx, NY                 F40-49   01:40:53.20  16:15    270     91  1949
967   TOM LINDON               Tarrytown, NY             M60-69   01:41:23.66  16:20    697     65  1077
968   MARYBETH FINERTY         Cross River, NY           F40-49   01:41:26.72  16:20    271     92   657
969   JENNIFER SICARD          Mount Kisco, NY           F50-59   01:41:26.98  16:20    272     72  1638
970   SUSAN BURKE              South Salem, NY           F50-59   01:41:48.91  16:24    273     73   377
971   JULIET TACKLER           Katonah, NY               F50-59   01:41:58.38  16:25    274     74  1747
972   BRIAN LYNCH              Katonah, NY               M50-59   01:42:00.85  16:26    698    218  1115
973   TREPHENE WILF            Wilton, CT                F40-49   01:42:10.99  16:27    275     93  1902
974   DENNY STEINER            Hastings On Hudson, NY    F50-59   01:42:12.20  16:27    276     75  1708
975   JULIE ROLAND             Tenafly, NJ               F50-59   01:42:12.27  16:27    277     76  1526
976   DAVID TACURI             Garrison, NY              M14-18   01:42:14.98  16:28    699     47  1749
977   KATHRYN STOKER           Norwalk, CT               F50-59   01:42:25.26  16:29    278     77  1720
978   KIRSTY SHARROCK          Norwalk, CT               F50-59   01:42:25.49  16:30    279     78  1623
979   GERALDINE PIRES          Fairfield, CT             F30-39   01:42:25.61  16:30    280     49  1426
980   ALLISON SAMTUR           Scarsdale, NY             F40-49   01:42:43.41  16:32    281     94  1561
981   GRACE LIN                Scarsdale, NY             F40-49   01:42:44.12  16:33    282     95  1076
982   JOSEPH NEU               South Salem, NY           M50-59   01:42:52.05  16:34    700    219  1314
983   GEOFFREY STEADMAN        Norwalk, CT               M70-79   01:43:05.52  16:36    701      7    23
984   KEVIN BOYKO              Cambridge, MA             M40-49   01:43:10.69  16:37    702    215   343
985   SUSAN MALANDRA           Mahwah, NJ                F50-59   01:43:22.40  16:39    283     79  1143
986   MELISSA CONTI            Trumbull, CT              F40-49   01:43:35.68  16:41    284     96   482
987   SAMANTHA KNOWLTON        Salt Point, NY            F50-59   01:43:37.15  16:41    285     80   991
988   ANDREA O'BRIEN           Centerport, NY            F50-59   01:43:37.16  16:41    286     81  1333
989   DEBRA TRUSS              Brooklyn, NY              F30-39   01:43:48.30  16:43    287     50  1792
990   SURAIA FATTAH            Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:43:48.48  16:43    288     82   633
991   JOHN GALVANY             Fair Lawn, NJ             M60-69   01:43:57.70  16:44    703     66   710
992   HERNAN PROHASZKA         Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:44:09.79  16:46    704    216  1448
993   LAUREN DARCY             Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:44:11.49  16:47    289     97   538
994   TIM DARCY                Ridgefield, CT            M40-49   01:44:14.46  16:47    705    217   539
995   SHANNON PROHASZKA        Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:44:14.63  16:47    290     98  1449
996   ISLA VAN BIESEN          Rye, NY                   F13U     01:44:23.08  16:48    291     13  1809
997   IQUBAL HASSAN            Baldwin, NY               M40-49   01:44:24.95  16:49    706    218   822
998   VIDA FOUBISTER           Rye, NY                   F50-59   01:44:26.11  16:49    292     83   686
999   DOTTIE ARESON            Danbury, CT               F40-49   01:44:38.19  16:51    293     99   230
1000  LYANLEX BERNALES         New York, NY              M40-49   01:44:49.46  16:53    707    219   298
1001  DHARMA BERNALES          New York, NY              F13U     01:44:50.18  16:53    294     14   297
1002  MONICA BERNALES          New York, NY              F40-49   01:45:04.46  16:55    295    100   299
1003  JIM MCKEON               Staten Island, NY         M50-59   01:45:06.35  16:55    708    220  1211
1004  ALEX SMITH               bethel, CT                M14-18   01:45:20.09  16:58    709     48  1667
1005  JULIA SMITH              East Hartford, CT         F19-29   01:45:21.82  16:58    296     24  1673
1006  RICK PREZIOSI            South Salem, NY           M60-69   01:45:52.08  17:03    710     67  1444
1007  DAVID HECHLER            Norwalk, CT               M60-69   01:45:58.38  17:04    711     68   834
1008  MATTHEW COWAN            Yorktown Heights, NY      M40-49   01:45:58.59  17:04    712    220   504
1009  EMMA FEIG                Chappaqua, NY             F13U     01:46:00.24  17:04    297     15   640
1010  NICOLE FEIG              Chappaqua, NY             F40-49   01:46:00.37  17:04    298    101   641
1011  JOHN BRUSCO              Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:46:05.86  17:05    713    221   370
1012  PETER MCSHERRY           Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:46:07.00  17:05    714    222  1222
1013  BRIAN FARENGA            Fairfield, CT             M40-49   01:46:12.50  17:06    715    221   631
1014  ALMUDENA BOSCH           Lake Peekskill, NY        F40-49   01:46:19.01  17:07    299    102   334
1015  SAYAKA ARAKI             Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:46:19.24  17:07    300     84   229
1016  HEATHER HAMMOND          Scarsdale, NY             F50-59   01:46:19.64  17:07    301     85   805
1017  LYNN HOUSTON             Newburgh, NY              F50-59   01:46:19.98  17:07    302     86   881
1018  MAGDA MISIUNA            Monroe, NY                F40-49   01:46:21.07  17:07    303    103  1256
1019  DANIEL ALTER             Port Chester, NY          M50-59   01:46:26.64  17:08    716    223   219
1020  NIKKI MCGOUGH            Hopewell Junction, NY     F14-18   01:46:28.61  17:09    304     24  1205
1021  BILL WEEKS               Briarcliff Manor, NY      M60-69   01:47:01.54  17:14    717     69  1869
1022  CLOE SLOCUM              Waccabuc, NY              F13U     01:47:36.36  17:20    305     16     9
1023  LIANE CURTIS             Waccabuc, NY              F40-49   01:47:37.40  17:20    306    104   528
1024  JAMES MCGOUGH            Mahopac, NY               M70-79   01:47:51.34  17:22    718      8    75
1025  TERENCE MCGLYNN          Sleepy Hollow, NY         M60-69   01:47:53.09  17:22    719     70  1202
1026  THOMAS KUCINSKI          Briarcliff Manor, NY      M50-59   01:47:53.32  17:22    720    224  1016
1027  ASHLEY MCGOUGH           Hopewell Junction, NY     F14-18   01:47:53.78  17:22    307     25  1204
1028  MARK DELIETO             Shelton, CT               M60-69   01:48:10.05  17:25    721     71   549
1029  JOHN OLEARY              Stratford, CT             M60-69   01:48:10.24  17:25    722     72  1356
1030  MARCO GARCED             Hopewell Junction, NY     M50-59   01:48:28.18  17:28    723    225   712
1031  KELLY CHIAN              Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:48:29.61  17:28    308     87   433
1032  PETER CHIAN              Brooklyn, NY              M50-59   01:48:29.75  17:28    724    226   434
1033  LISA WEINSTOCK           Katonah, NY               F50-59   01:48:41.97  17:30    309     88  1879
1034  EMMA-HAYES SETTERLUND    Wilton, CT                F14-18   01:48:43.19  17:30    310     26  1616
1035  FINLEY COOPER            Ridgefield, CT            M13U     01:48:58.78  17:33    725     21   484
1036  JASON GORDON             Southbury, CT             M30-39   01:49:01.65  17:33    726     93   756
1037  BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN       Ridgefield, CT            M50-59   01:49:12.62  17:35    727    227  1216
1038  KEVIN RYAN               MINEOLA, NY               M50-59   01:49:12.93  17:35    728    228  1552
1039  MATT WEITZMAN            Port Chester, NY          M50-59   01:49:29.12  17:38    729    229  1884
1040  KIRSTY DYSON             Ridgefield, CT            F50-59   01:50:11.00  17:44    311     89   601
1041  STEPHEN FILLER           Yorktown Heights, NY      M60-69   01:50:15.60  17:45    730     73   651
1042  BLÁTHNAID GRENOUILLON    Mamaroneck, NY            F14-18   01:50:20.46  17:46    312     27   772
1043  LYNN CUKAJ               Katonah, NY               F40-49   01:50:28.32  17:47    313    105   514
1044  RIC VILLARREAL           Essex, CT                 M60-69   01:50:29.73  17:47    731     74    65
1045  KATHRYN WEISS            Eastchester, NY           F30-39   01:50:33.37  17:48    314     51  1880
1046  NATHANIEL FAUST          Long Island City, NY      M40-49   01:50:40.51  17:49    732    222   634
1047  SUZANNE MATTEO           Yorktown Heights, NY      F50-59   01:50:51.00  17:51    315     90  1176
1048  GIOVANNI BATTAGLIA       Paramus, NJ               M40-49   01:50:53.21  17:51    733    223   258
1049  ROMEL RODRIGUEZ          Paramus, NJ               M30-39   01:50:57.18  17:52    734     94  1523
1050  MARIANO BENDER           Old Greenwich, CT         M40-49   01:51:05.86  17:53    735    224   278
1051  PAOLA RODRIGUEZ          New York, NY              F40-49   01:51:07.52  17:54    316    106  1522
1052  CHRISTIAN SETTERLUND     Wilton, CT                M40-49   01:51:14.26  17:55    736    225  1615
1053  DAVID BERGSTEIN          Pound Ridge, NY           M70-79   01:51:15.91  17:55    737      9    76
1054  LAUREN PAPPALATDO        Mount Kisco, NY           F19-29   01:51:17.16  17:55    317     25  1386
1055  JAMES PAPPALARDO         Mount Kisco, NY           M19-29   01:51:35.12  17:58    738     38  1384
1056  JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ        Paramus, NJ               F30-39   01:51:36.96  17:58    318     52  1519
1057  THOMAS CONNELL           Pleasantville, NY         M60-69   01:51:37.47  17:58    739     75   478
1058  DENIS BAUTISTA           Dumont, NJ                M40-49   01:51:46.58  18:00    740    226   262
1059  GLORIBEL OROZCO          Brooklyn, NY              F30-39   01:51:46.91  18:00    319     53  1366
1060  GIADA O’KANE             PelhamPelham, NY          F14-18   01:51:48.74  18:00    320     28  1345
1061  YOCASTA MARINEZ          Valley Stream, NY         F40-49   01:51:55.78  18:01    321    107  1154
1062  DONNA BUCHANAN           Norwalk, CT               F50-59   01:52:18.74  18:05    322     91   371
1063  ESTHER GONZALEZ          Brooklyn, NY              F50-59   01:52:19.23  18:05    323     92   753
1064  ELVIS MARTE              Staten Island, NY         M50-59   01:52:19.68  18:05    741    230  1162
1065  JOE STANLEY              Prospect, CT              M60-69   01:52:48.17  18:10    742     76    34
1066  JAMIE ANTONELLI          Ridgefield, CT            F40-49   01:52:48.67  18:10    324    108   228
1067  EVELYN BARROS            Lake Peekskill, NY        F19-29   01:52:52.07  18:10    325     26   252
1068  DENISE RIGGIO            Cortlandt Manor, NY       F40-49   01:53:11.40  18:13    326    109  1498
1069  EILEEN DEROSA            Yorktown Heights, NY      F50-59   01:53:30.79  18:17    327     93   559
1070  MARY BROWER              Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:53:30.86  18:17    328    110   356
1071  TRISH O'DONNELL          Briarcliff Manor, NY      F50-59   01:53:37.19  18:18    329     94  1340
1072  NICK OHNELL              Greenwich, CT             M80 & Ove01:54:08.87  18:23    743      1    29
1073  NATASHA MOORE            Cos Cob, CT               F30-39   01:54:11.31  18:23    330     54  1272
1074  INES RIERA               Westport, CT              F40-49   01:54:13.83  18:24    331    111  1497
1075  CAROLYN CAPSHAW          Darien, CT                F60-69   01:54:15.20  18:24    332      3   405
1076  JAMES REILLY             Darien, CT                M60-69   01:54:15.37  18:24    744     77    30
1077  ELYSA CRUSE              Norwalk, CT               F40-49   01:54:19.88  18:24    333    112   512
1078  STEPHANIE NIEHAUS        Rowayton, CT              F40-49   01:54:23.09  18:25    334    113  1323
1079  SAMIRA SISKIND           Stamford, CT              F40-49   01:54:26.82  18:26    335    114  1652
1080  ABBY REISNER             Brooklyn, NY              F19-29   01:54:32.17  18:26    336     27  1489
1081  JENNY REISNER            New York, NY              F30-39   01:54:32.44  18:27    337     55  1490
1082  MICHAEL PYTOSH           Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:54:35.79  18:27    745    231  1458
1083  MICHAEL SANDS            Bronxville, NY            M50-59   01:54:36.50  18:27    746    232  1567
1084  ALFONSO NARANJO          Beacon, NY                M60-69   01:54:43.41  18:28    747     78    66
1085  MICHAEL KOLOSKI          Mount Kisco, NY           M30-39   01:55:10.53  18:33    748     95   998
1086  LUIGI SPADAFORA          Pound Ridge, NY           M50-59   01:55:12.08  18:33    749    233  1687
1087  VINCENT GUIDI            Babylon, NY               M40-49   01:55:12.62  18:33    750    227   783
1088  MARK MACINTYRE           Greenwich, CT             M50-59   01:55:29.18  18:36    751    234  1976
1089  LISA TORREGROSSA         Cortlandt Manor, NY       F50-59   01:55:32.73  18:36    338     95  1776
1090  TANIA SMITH              Bethel, CT                F50-59   01:55:36.08  18:37    339     96  1676
1091  ANNA PLUTA               Weston, CT                F40-49   01:55:36.25  18:37    340    115  1433
1092  MELANIE LOPEZ-RAMIREZ    Mamaroneck, NY            F14-18   01:55:40.11  18:37    341     29  1098
1093  NOE WINTER-HAMAOUI       Mamaroneck, NY            F14-18   01:55:44.71  18:38    342     30  1918
1094  JEANETTE TRUJILLO        Norwalk, CT               F60-69   01:55:57.54  18:40    343      4  1791
1095  RACHAEL BERGSTEIN        Brooklyn, NY              F40-49   01:56:27.05  18:45    344    116   295
1096  MARI NUZUM               Tarrytown, NY             F50-59   01:57:23.17  18:54    345     97  1332
1097  TIM IVEY                 Katonah, NY               M60-69   01:57:34.58  18:56    752     79    11
1098  LAURA RICHARDSON         Sleepy Hollow, NY         F40-49   01:57:45.59  18:58    346    117  1496
1099  MARK BERTIN              Pleasantville, NY         M50-59   01:59:06.04  19:11    753    235   303
1100  MIRAM BERTIN             Pleasantville, NY         F13U     01:59:06.53  19:11    347     17   304
1101  JOHN PINEDA              South Salem, NY           M40-49   01:59:16.51  19:12    754    228  1423
1102  ALEJANDRO PINEDA         South Salem, NY           M13U     01:59:17.68  19:12    755     22  1422
1103  ROBIN SOGGE              Guilford, CT              F50-59   01:59:31.58  19:15    348     98    55
1104  SCOTT CYNAMON            Pound Ridge, NY           M60-69   02:00:00.79  19:19    756     80   531
1105  SHIRLEY ISELIN           Essex, CT                 F70-79   02:00:06.28  19:20    349      1    25
1106  SHERRY BOYD              Trumbull, CT              F50-59   02:00:16.90  19:22    350     99   342
1107  SVEN DOLLING             Saint Petersburg, FL      M60-69   02:00:17.18  19:22    757     81   576
1108  PEDRO BARROS             Lake Peekskill, NY        M19-29   02:00:53.58  19:28    758     39   253
1109  JUDI DEMURO              Croton On Hudson, NY      F60-69   02:01:10.24  19:31    351      5   554
1110  CAROL GAMEZ-CITRON       South Salem, NY           F60-69   02:01:17.61  19:32    352      6   711
1111  STEVEN FELDMAN           Scarsdale, NY             M60-69   02:01:42.05  19:36    759     82   643
1112  CAREN BARUCH-FELDMAN     Scarsdale, NY             F50-59   02:02:00.48  19:39    353    100   254
1113  BARBARA CONNELL          Ridgefield, CT            F50-59   02:02:18.29  19:41    354    101   476
1114  NICOLE PAPPALARDO        Mount Kisco, NY           F19-29   02:02:18.44  19:42    355     28  1385
1115  KETURAH KENGLE           Cos Cob, CT               F30-39   02:02:24.58  19:42    356     56   960
1116  NIKKI MILLER             Stamford, CT              F40-49   02:02:24.88  19:43    357    118  1249
1117  HELENE WALISEVER         Scarsdale, NY             F50-59   02:05:03.77  20:08    358    102  1848
1118  AUDREY DAY               Sherman, CT               F50-59   02:05:16.94  20:10    359    103   540
1119  ALICE WILKINSON          New Milford, CT           F40-49   02:05:17.34  20:10    360    119  1904
1120  LAURA MCGUIRE            New Milford, CT           F40-49   02:05:18.26  20:10    361    120  1208
1121  LISA MCKEON              Staten Island, NY         F50-59   02:05:19.61  20:11    362    104  1212
1122  CHERYL CARIDAD           New Milford, CT           F50-59   02:05:19.88  20:11    363    105   411
1123  LISA MAYA KNAUER         Brooklyn, NY              F60-69   02:05:59.32  20:17    364      7   989
1124  TODD CHRISTENSEN         Fairfield, CT             M30-39   02:06:13.18  20:19    760     96   441
1125  SARAH CHRISTENSEN        Darien, CT                F30-39   02:06:13.29  20:19    365     57   440
1126  DIANE ZECCOLA            Ridgefield, CT            F70-79   02:06:54.32  20:26    366      2    53
1127  OLIVIA HASBROUCK         DOBBS FERRY, NY           F14-18   02:08:55.40  20:45    367     31   821
1128  ADDIE LANE               Waccabuc, NY              F40-49   02:12:21.73  21:19    368    121  1035
1129  JILLIAN GUMBEL           Pound Ridge, NY           F30-39   02:12:53.91  21:24    369     58   784
1130  BRYANT ROBINS            Pound ridge, NY           M13U     02:12:54.42  21:24    761     23  1509
1131  PENELOPE COHEN           Mount Kisco, NY           F13U     02:12:56.24  21:24    370     18   468
1132  KRISTI COHEN             Mount Kisco, NY           F40-49   02:13:13.37  21:27    371    122   467
1133  DAVID COHEN              Mount Kisco, NY           M40-49   02:13:13.86  21:27    762    229   465
1134  HAL COHEN                Mount Kisco, NY           M13U     02:13:14.63  21:27    763     24   466
1135  JO ANN HICKEY            South Salem, NY           F60-69   02:15:00.36  21:44    372      8    39
1136  JESSE PERILLO            Dobbs Ferry, NY           M40-49   02:15:24.39  21:48    764    230  1402
1137  TITO TACURI              Garrison, NY              M30-39   02:15:49.99  21:52    765     97  1752
1138  ROBERTA ENGEL            West Kingston, RI         F60-69   02:19:13.20  22:25    373      9   619
1139  ANNE ENGEL               Stamford, CT              F50-59   02:19:13.37  22:25    374    106   616
1140  DAVID WILDER             Carmel, NY                M50-59   02:21:56.27  22:51    766    236  1901
1141  ELIZABETH BRAND          Waccabuc, NY              F50-59   02:21:56.83  22:51    375    107   347
1142  ROBERT CALDWELL          Wilton, CT                M50-59   02:25:00.66  23:21    767    237   396
1143  KELLY VEGLIANTE          Darien, CT                F50-59   02:25:01.89  23:21    376    108  1827
1144  MARY FARENGA             Fairfield, CT             F40-49   02:25:02.10  23:21    377    123   632
1145  LISA NERO                West Harrison, NY         F50-59   02:25:07.62  23:22    378    109  1313
1146  CAROL TEMPESTA           Mamaroneck, NY            F50-59   02:25:09.59  23:22    379    110  1762
1147  MICHAEL SCHWENK          Flushing, NY              M60-69   02:29:52.85  24:08    768     83  1600
1148  MARY FITZGIBBONS         Rye, NY                   F50-59   02:37:07.04  25:18    380    111   671
1149  CYNTHIA FAUSTINO         Rye Brook, NY             F40-49   02:37:08.13  25:18    381    124   635
1150  TISH SLATTERY            Rye, NY                   F50-59   02:37:08.29  25:18    382    112  1662
1151  FRANCIS DOHERTY          Sea Cliff, NY             M50-59   02:37:20.01  25:20    769    238   575
1152  SAMI SAAD                Valley Stream, NY         F19-29   02:37:31.47  25:22    383     29  1554
1153  PAUL WOOLLEY             Evanston, IL              M50-59   02:37:33.98  25:22    770    239    17
1154  BONNIE SCHWARTZ          Pound Ridge, NY           F50-59   02:37:35.97  25:22    384    113  1598