2023 Results

Results for April 23, 2023. Weather: very rainy, 50 degrees

Searchable, dynamic results for 2023 (and prior years) are here: https://www.athlinks.com/event/37736/results/Event/1045339/Course/2346209/Results

OVR     FIRST         LAST              City                    State Age       DIVISION      Full Course Net T    PACE     GEN_RANK   DIV_RANK     BIB
1       JAMES         BOEDING           West Hartford           CT      30     Male 30-39          00:39:21.74      6:21            1          1     337
2       EAMONN        SULLIVAN          Wappingers Falls        NY      19     Male 19-29          00:41:13.77      6:39            2          1      19
3       WILL          MCDONOUGH         Guilford                CT      39     Male 30-39          00:41:51.55      6:45            3          2    1281
4       PATRICK       DOOLEY            Darien                  CT      38     Male 30-39          00:42:35.60      6:52            4          3     638
5       TOM           ROSS              New York                NY      31     Male 30-39          00:43:07.30      6:57            5          4    1642
6       BENJAMIN      MORROW            Brooklyn                NY      32     Male 30-39          00:43:20.02      6:59            6          5    1352
7       MILES         SEGAL             New York                NY      18     Male 14-18          00:45:14.47      7:17            7          1    1703
8       ZACHARY       SACKS             New Canaan              CT      35     Male 30-39          00:46:20.67      7:28            8          6    1657
9       CHRISTOPHER   IRWIN             Cortlandt Manor         NY      49     Male 40-49          00:46:35.95      7:30            9          1     999
10      BRYAN         KOVALSKY          Ridgefield              CT      44     Male 40-49          00:46:40.31      7:31           10          2    1106
11      JOHN          MCELROY           Brooklyn                NY      47     Male 40-49          00:46:47.81      7:32           11          3    1282
12      EDMUND        DEE               New Rochelle            NY      46     Male 40-49          00:46:58.71      7:34           12          4     585
13      JUSTIN        TUFARIELLO        Ridgefield              CT      33     Male 30-39          00:47:13.27      7:36           13          7    1902
14      WILLIAM       DREW              Newtown                 CT      35     Male 30-39          00:47:23.10      7:38           14          8     649
15      ELI           CHAMBERLAIN       Mamaroneck              NY      47     Male 40-49          00:47:55.98      7:43           15          5     438
16      JACQUES       DESFORGES         Pound Ridge             NY      14     Male 14-18          00:48:26.48      7:48           16          2     602
17      TODD          HENRICH           South Salem             NY      55     Male 50-59          00:49:10.71      7:55           17          1     947
18      NOAH          ENNIS             Bedford                 NY      33     Male 30-39          00:49:17.28      7:56           18          9     691
19      CHRISTIAN     BLANCHARD         Union City              NJ      42     Male 40-49          00:49:19.12      7:57           19          6     332
20      BRIAN         O'TOOLE           robbinsville            NJ      30     Male 30-39          00:49:21.16      7:57           20         10    1432
21      NICHOLAS      PERETTA           Purchase                NY      37     Male 30-39          00:49:31.05      7:59           21         11    1501
22      SHAUN         MILLS             Stamford                CT      35     Male 30-39          00:49:34.47      7:59           22         12    1322
23      CHRISTIAN     PETERSEN          Ridgefield              CT      28     Male 19-29          00:49:42.28      8:00           23          2    1516
24      JEFFREY       HUSSEY            Wilton                  CT      37     Male 30-39          00:49:43.25      8:01           24         13     990
25      JOE           LYNCH             Merrick                 NY      43     Male 40-49          00:49:44.10      8:01           25          7    1195
26      RYAN          DEBANY            Ridgefield              CT      27     Male 19-29          00:49:59.96      8:03           26          3     582
27      CLYDE         KONTY             Brooklyn                NY      15     Male 14-18          00:50:07.66      8:05           27          3    1102
28      SHANE         WARING            Carmel                  NY      16     Male 14-18          00:50:39.58      8:10           28          4    1977
29      GABRIELLE     HOUSE             Wilton                  CT      29    Female 19-29         00:50:45.93      8:11            1          1      29
30      MICHAEL       SKLUTH            Goldens Bridge          NY      27     Male 19-29          00:50:48.09      8:11           29          4    1750
31      LUKE          SCHUPP            Madison                 CT      13  Male 13 & Under        00:51:05.56      8:14           30          1    1692
32      BEN           KLEAVELAND        Larchmont               NY      43     Male 40-49          00:51:06.57      8:14           31          8    1087
33      CHRISTIAN     BERMEL            Brooklyn                NY      29     Male 19-29          00:51:07.69      8:14           32          5     309
34      LUKE          PINNEY            Katonah                 NY      15     Male 14-18          00:51:13.62      8:15           33          5    1529
35      LINDSEY       FELLING           Fairfield               CT      39    Female 30-39         00:51:30.51      8:18            2          1     727
36      PHILIP        SAMMON            Ridgefield              CT      28     Male 19-29          00:51:43.04      8:20           34          6    1667
37      BENJAMIN      RAFF              Mahopac                 NY      28     Male 19-29          00:51:47.70      8:21           35          7    1571
38      KEVIN         HOYT              Niantic                 CT      32     Male 30-39          00:51:50.57      8:21           36         14     977
39      ERIC          PUDIMOTT          Union City              NJ      53     Male 50-59          00:51:56.18      8:22           37          2    1561
40      CHRIS         MOYNIHAN          New York                NY      31     Male 30-39          00:52:00.91      8:23           38         15    1362
41      JACOB         BENESCH           New York                NY      37     Male 30-39          00:52:07.72      8:24           39         16     293
42      MICHAEL       BOCKLET           Katonah                 NY      38     Male 30-39          00:52:10.52      8:24           40         17     336
43      BRYAN         IVEY              Katonah                 NY      23     Male 19-29          00:52:20.83      8:26           41          8    1002
44      PATRICK       DUFFY             Brooklyn                NY      45     Male 40-49          00:52:21.49      8:26           42          9     657
45      CAMERON       CHIARELLI         New York                NY      26     Male 19-29          00:52:27.45      8:27           43          9     454
46      TODD          ZIPPER            Armonk                  NY      46     Male 40-49          00:52:35.33      8:28           44         10    2076
47      ALLISON       HUNTER            New York                NY      30    Female 30-39         00:52:38.60      8:29            3          2     988
48      KEVIN         RANKIN            Long Beach              CA      32     Male 30-39          00:52:46.01      8:30           45         18    1580
49      JEFFREY       BOULANGER         New Canaan              CT      47     Male 40-49          00:52:48.78      8:30           46         11     346
50      ROB           STRICKLAND        Norwalk                 CT      49     Male 40-49          00:52:53.19      8:31           47         12    1821
51      NICK          KULHAY            Brookfield              CT      40     Male 40-49          00:52:54.99      8:31           48         13    1111
52      MATTHEW       O'HALLORAN        Wilton                  CT      53     Male 50-59          00:52:59.32      8:32           49          3    1425
53      RAY           HYLAND            Hastings On Hudson      NY      48     Male 40-49          00:53:00.96      8:32           50         14     992
54      JOHN          CARRON            Irvington               NY      52     Male 50-59          00:53:05.26      8:33           51          4     430
55      PAUL          VISCONTINI        Stamford                CT      40     Male 40-49          00:53:10.30      8:34           52         15    1951
56      PATRICK       MCADAMS           New York                NY      45     Male 40-49          00:53:20.45      8:36           53         16    1269
57      NATHANIEL     EAMES             Brooklyn                NY      40     Male 40-49          00:53:29.82      8:37           54         17     664
58      TONY          KHARITONOV        Flanders                NJ      54     Male 50-59          00:53:44.96      8:40           55          5    1069
59      LIAM          MCGUIRE           Mahopac                 NY      16     Male 14-18          00:53:49.93      8:40           56          6    1293
60      SCOTT         MUSKA             West Hartford           CT      48     Male 40-49          00:53:55.01      8:41           57         18    1380
61      JOHN          YASTION           Highland Mills          NY      50     Male 50-59          00:54:07.80      8:43           58          6    2052
62      JULIE         SCHEFFLER         Scarsdale               NY      15    Female 14-18         00:54:17.13      8:45            4          1    2097
63      CASEY         CLARK             Danville                KY      36     Male 30-39          00:54:23.41      8:46           59         19     469
64      HARRISON      DUNNE             Norwalk                 CT      52     Male 50-59          00:54:27.09      8:46           60          7     658
65      MATTHEW       KMETZ             Armonk                  NY      47     Male 40-49          00:54:29.20      8:47           61         19    1093
66      TIMOTHY       OCONNELL          Ridgefield              CT      61     Male 60-69          00:54:33.27      8:47           62          1    1440
67      JULIE         PIDDINGTON        South Salem             NY      38    Female 30-39         00:54:35.49      8:48            5          3    1524
68      KATIE         MCMORROW          new Fairfield           CT      15    Female 14-18         00:54:42.99      8:49            6          2    1300
69      OWEN          MANSFIELD         New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          00:54:54.33      8:51           63         10    1235
70      MICHAEL       DUVALLY           Ridgewood               NJ      30     Male 30-39          00:55:06.24      8:53           64         20     662
71      EMERSON       WOLFE             New York                NY      35     Male 30-39          00:55:09.97      8:53           65         21    2037
72      BENJAMIN      SEGAL             New York                NY      54     Male 50-59          00:55:12.24      8:54           66          8    1702
73      BEN           SILVEY            New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          00:55:15.87      8:54           67         11    1741
74      FLETCHER      BOUVIER           Goldens Bridge          NY      37     Male 30-39          00:55:20.11      8:55           68         22     347
75      RYAN          MURRAY            Hauppauge               NY      30    Female 30-39         00:55:26.16      8:56            7          4    1376
76      SEAN          HAYES             Sloatsburg              NY      35     Male 30-39          00:55:30.31      8:56           69         23     928
77      TIMMY         MORAN             New York                NY      28     Male 19-29          00:55:33.74      8:57           70         12    1341
78      TAYLOR        FEBUS             Mamaroneck              NY      31    Female 30-39         00:55:38.52      8:58            8          5     718
79      MADDIE        DEVOE             Ridgefield              CT      23    Female 19-29         00:55:46.99      8:59            9          2     606
80      KATIE         JASMINSKI         Ridgefield              CT      23    Female 19-29         00:55:55.32      9:00           10          3    1011
81      TOM           CURLEY            North Salem             NY      48     Male 40-49          00:55:56.85      9:01           71         20     555
82      SARAH JANE    O'CONNOR          New Canaan              CT      22    Female 19-29         00:55:58.76      9:01           11          4    1423
83      OLIVER        SCHUPP            Madison                 CT      53     Male 50-59          00:56:07.00      9:02           72          9    1693
84      GEORGE        BUCHANAN          Shelton                 CT      64     Male 60-69          00:56:09.85      9:03           73          2       5
85      BILL          FLEMING           Northport               NY      65     Male 60-69          00:56:21.67      9:05           74          3     748
86      SEAN          CAHILLANE         Bedford                 NY      49     Male 40-49          00:56:24.29      9:05           75         21     410
87      ROBERT        GIANDALONE        South Salem             NY      41     Male 40-49          00:56:31.41      9:06           76         22     813
88      ROBERT        LOW               West Hartford           CT      47     Male 40-49          00:56:43.66      9:08           77         23    1184
89      TRAVIS        TATE              East Northport          NY      46     Male 40-49          00:56:45.89      9:09           78         24    1855
90      ADAM          LLANOS            Katonah                 NY      17     Male 14-18          00:56:46.70      9:09           79          7    1171
91      RYAN          JARSKI            Westwood                NJ      17     Male 14-18          00:56:49.42      9:09           80          8    1009
92      JOHN          TRUNIK            West Hartford           CT      54     Male 50-59          00:56:50.29      9:09           81         10      86
93      JOHANNA       VAIL              Holmes                  NY      15    Female 14-18         00:56:51.73      9:10           12          3    1915
94      PATRICK       TRUNIK            West Hartford           CT      15     Male 14-18          00:56:51.74      9:10           82          9    1895
95      JOHN          ROSSI             West Hartford           CT      44     Male 40-49          00:56:57.66      9:11           83         25    1643
96      ANDREW        GOLDBERG          Armonk                  NY      52     Male 50-59          00:57:07.83      9:12           84         11     838
97      JOHN          TOBIN IV          Waccabuc                NY      26     Male 19-29          00:57:18.96      9:14           85         13    1877
98      AUSTIN        MITCHELL          Hudson                  NY      37     Male 30-39          00:57:24.64      9:15           86         24    1325
99      SCOTT         TOBEY             Suffield                CT      50     Male 50-59          00:57:29.96      9:16           87         12    1871
100     CHRISTOPHER   PISCIOTTA         RYE                     NY      16     Male 14-18          00:57:36.97      9:17           88         10    1531
101     WILLIAM       SOCAS             New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          00:57:40.21      9:17           89         14    1773
102     CULLEN        MORGAN            Mount Kisco             NY      25     Male 19-29          00:57:48.34      9:19           90         15    1348
103     SEAN          NEW               Ridgefield              CT      25     Male 19-29          00:57:48.43      9:19           91         16    2095
104     AIDAN         MCCAFFREY         South Salem             NY      14     Male 14-18          00:57:51.47      9:19           92         11    1271
105     LUKE          SOMMER            New York                NY      24     Male 19-29          00:57:53.10      9:19           93         17    1778
106     SCOTT         SOLOMON           Plainview               NY      42     Male 40-49          00:57:57.86      9:20           94         26    1777
107     DAVID         GIBIAN            Brooklyn                NY      34     Male 30-39          00:57:59.55      9:20           95         25     818
108     DAVE          LESSER            South Orange            NJ      44     Male 40-49          00:58:03.58      9:21           96         27    1151
109     BRENTON       GREER             Larchmont               NY      44     Male 40-49          00:58:07.45      9:22           97         28     869
110     NICK          ROBINSON          Larchmont               NY      53     Male 50-59          00:58:11.28      9:22           98         13    1619
111     JEFF          BINKLEY           Silver Spring           MD      38     Male 30-39          00:58:25.99      9:25           99         26     325
112     JAMES         KNOWLES           Norwalk                 CT      44     Male 40-49          00:58:28.15      9:25          100         29    1096
113     PAUL          LLANOS            Katonah                 NY      47     Male 40-49          00:58:38.03      9:27          101         30    1172
114     BRAD          FELIX             Nyack                   NY      49     Male 40-49          00:58:40.32      9:27          102         31     723
115     ANN           MACDONALD         Mount Kisco             NY      47    Female 40-49         00:58:40.92      9:27           13          1    1205
116     DAVID         MACDONALD         Mount Kisco             NY      56     Male 50-59          00:58:41.52      9:27          103         14    1207
117     BENJAMIN      STEINBERG         Brooklyn                NY      38     Male 30-39          00:58:46.71      9:28          104         27    1806
118     CHRIS         JACOBSEN          Poughkeepsie            NY      41     Male 40-49          00:58:50.36      9:29          105         32    1003
119     PAUL          BALY              Piermont                NY      47     Male 40-49          00:58:56.62      9:30          106         33     264
120     JACK          ZIPPER            Armonk                  NY      16     Male 14-18          00:59:01.82      9:31          107         12    2075
121     NATE          WIERZBICKI        Yorktown Heights        NY      38     Male 30-39          00:59:03.61      9:31          108         28    2020
122     MATTHEW       LANDOLF           Brooklyn                NY      50     Male 50-59          00:59:06.08      9:31          109         15    1119
123     RICHARD       VAIL              Holmes                  NY      52     Male 50-59          00:59:08.16      9:32          110         16    1916
124     GEORGE        KUNHARDT          Bedford                 NY      35     Male 30-39          00:59:12.54      9:32          111         29    1113
125     JOE           MOKSZYCKI         South Salem             NY      67     Male 60-69          00:59:15.47      9:33          112          4    1327
126     MARLON        PAZ               Huntington              NY      38     Male 30-39          00:59:16.62      9:33          113         30    1488
127     KERRY         ARSENAULT         Guilford                CT      58    Female 50-59         00:59:20.76      9:34           14          1       2
128     ANDREW        CLEARY            New York                NY      53     Male 50-59          00:59:23.18      9:34          114         17     478
129     JON           WAGNER            Branchville             NJ      40     Male 40-49          00:59:27.53      9:35          115         34    1962
130     DON           TUTSON            Easton                  CT      56     Male 50-59          00:59:32.63      9:35          116         18    1905
131     ROBERT        GILL              Beacon                  NY      34     Male 30-39          00:59:33.79      9:36          117         31     822
132     MATT          COTTER            Westport                CT      44     Male 40-49          00:59:37.14      9:36          118         35     538
133     ERIC          KRONENBERG        Mount Kisco             NY      63     Male 60-69          00:59:40.61      9:37          119          5    1108
134     JOHN          SABATINO          Morris Plains           NJ      56     Male 50-59          00:59:42.47      9:37          120         19       6
135     CELIA         MAYER             Eastchester             NY      13 Female 13 & Under       00:59:43.16      9:37           15          1    1266
136     JOSEPH        CLOIDT            Armonk                  NY      56     Male 50-59          00:59:45.71      9:38          121         20     483
137     CASSANDRA     RING              South Salem             NY      31    Female 30-39         00:59:46.06      9:38           16          6    1609
138     TARQUIN JAMES KATIS             Bedford                 NY      52     Male 50-59          00:59:47.54      9:38          122         21    1045
139     TOPHER        ORR               Larchmont               NY      39     Male 30-39          00:59:49.67      9:38          123         32    1455
140     ERIC          SCHEFFLER         Scarsdale               NY      53     Male 50-59          00:59:58.66      9:40          124         22    2098
141     MICHAEL       THOMPSON          Crompond                NY      34     Male 30-39          01:00:00.00      9:40          125         33    1866
142     SAM           DOZOR             Chappaqua               NY      35     Male 30-39          01:00:00.21      9:40          126         34     648
143     VITO          DIMATTEO          South Salem             NY      47     Male 40-49          01:00:02.33      9:40          127         36     619
144     ERICK         WILSON            Stamford                CT      51     Male 50-59          01:00:04.51      9:41          128         23     420
145     ANDY          FIEDLER           New York                NY      36     Male 30-39          01:00:07.32      9:41          129         35     732
146     JAY           EVERSOLE          New York                NY      24     Male 19-29          01:00:08.64      9:41          130         18     699
147     JACK          WEITZMAN          Stamford                CT      26     Male 19-29          01:00:10.14      9:41          131         19    2000
148     ERIC          ECKELMAN          New York                NY      50     Male 50-59          01:00:10.82      9:42          132         24     671
149     RON           CARTER            Westport                CT      58     Male 50-59          01:00:11.25      9:42          133         25     433
150     JUSTIN        STANFORD          Katonah                 NY      46     Male 40-49          01:00:12.47      9:42          134         37    1787
151     HELENA        D'ARRIGO          Irvington               NY      31    Female 30-39         01:00:13.56      9:42           17          7     561
152     MARY          VAUGHAN           Brooklyn                NY      38    Female 30-39         01:00:15.98      9:42           18          8    1934
153     HANNA         ZABLE             Katonah                 NY      15    Female 14-18         01:00:16.30      9:42           19          4    2057
154     EDWARD        STICKLES          Peekskill               NY      55     Male 50-59          01:00:17.94      9:43          135         26    1814
155     CALIN         AMAN              Katonah                 NY      31     Male 30-39          01:00:23.57      9:44          136         36     222
156     CHARLIE       ISELIN            Chester                 CT      60     Male 60-69          01:00:42.84      9:47          137          6      17
157     EVAN          VOLKMAN           Stamford                CT      37     Male 30-39          01:00:50.23      9:48          138         37    1955
158     JASON         BRAUN             Garrison                NY      54     Male 50-59          01:00:54.71      9:49          139         27     362
159     RYAN          WEXLER            Somerville              MA      32     Male 30-39          01:01:07.07      9:51          140         38    2011
160     ANDREW        PISANELLI         Pleasantville           NY      61     Male 60-69          01:01:08.05      9:51          141          7    1530
161     ROBERT        LYNCH             Larchmont               NY      50     Male 50-59          01:01:11.67      9:51          142         28    1199
162     LARRY         MARTIN            Cross River             NY      51     Male 50-59          01:01:19.06      9:53          143         29    1254
163     THOMAS        ASSUMMA           Armonk                  NY      39     Male 30-39          01:01:20.86      9:53          144         39     244
164     BRAD          SAGE              Larchmont               NY      53     Male 50-59          01:01:23.88      9:53          145         30    1664
165     SAMUEL        MARTIN            Katonah                 NY      43     Male 40-49          01:01:30.08      9:54          146         38    1255
166     BEN           DAILEY            Brooklyn                NY      49     Male 40-49          01:01:35.85      9:55          147         39     563
167     JAMES         YASTION           New Paltz               NY      46     Male 40-49          01:01:43.40      9:57          148         40    2051
168     GLEN          KUTLER            Danbury                 CT      55     Male 50-59          01:01:47.65      9:57          149         31    1116
169     ADAM          ROBELOT           Stratford               CT      40     Male 40-49          01:01:53.28      9:58          150         41    1612
170     ALICEA        MCADAMS           Montclair               NJ      44    Female 40-49         01:01:54.99      9:58           20          2    1268
171     ERIN          DOUGHERTY         Pound Ridge             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:01:55.85      9:59           21          3     645
172     KATHERINE     LONG              Pound Ridge             NY      42    Female 40-49         01:02:00.39      9:59           22          4    1177
173     JOHN          GOODROW           Mahopac                 NY      54     Male 50-59          01:02:01.72      9:59          151         32     845
174     MARK          FOLEY             Westwood                NJ      46     Male 40-49          01:02:01.92      9:59          152         42     757
175     KELSEY        NIX               Raleigh                 NC      62     Male 60-69          01:02:09.64     10:01          153          8      84
176     DWAYNE        MCNICHOLAS        New York                NY      42     Male 40-49          01:02:11.90     10:01          154         43    1301
177     T.J.          KIEPER            Beacon                  NY      36     Male 30-39          01:02:17.94     10:02          155         40    1070
178     DIVYENDRA     PATIL             Hoboken                 NJ      23     Male 19-29          01:02:20.80     10:03          156         20    1483
179     DAMIEN        WHELAN            South Salem             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:02:21.98     10:03          157         44    2014
180     PAUL          WELCH             Wilton                  CT      58     Male 50-59          01:02:29.22     10:04          158         33    2007
181     ROB           WIESENBERG        Larchmont               NY      59     Male 50-59          01:02:29.45     10:04          159         34    2021
182     OLIVIA        JAENICKE          Staten Island           NY      24    Female 19-29         01:02:31.97     10:04           23          5    1004
183     RICHARD       MA                Chappaqua               NY      48     Male 40-49          01:02:32.70     10:04          160         45    1203
184     DANIEL        LOSCALZO          Mineola                 NY      33     Male 30-39          01:02:35.20     10:05          161         41    1178
185     BRIAN         CLINTON           New York                NY      47     Male 40-49          01:02:36.63     10:05          162         46     481
186     JEFFREY       GREENFIELD        Bronxville              NY      51     Male 50-59          01:02:38.45     10:05          163         35     868
187     JOE           PARETS            West Hartford           CT      46     Male 40-49          01:02:41.38     10:06          164         47    1478
188     JIM           HADLEY            Mount Kisco             NY      61     Male 60-69          01:02:42.63     10:06          165          9     891
189     CAROLINE      MACGILL           Katonah                 NY      38    Female 30-39         01:02:49.00     10:07           24          9    1211
190     CARA          CONSTANTINO       bloomfield              NJ      34    Female 30-39         01:02:50.89     10:07           25         10     509
191     AUSTIN        OMIN              Waccabuc                NY      16     Male 14-18          01:02:56.50     10:08          166         13    1449
192     MARK          EISENHANDLER      New Paltz               NY      48     Male 40-49          01:03:18.22     10:12          167         48     677
193     DAN           TRACY             Bedford                 NY      26     Male 19-29          01:03:26.74     10:13          168         21    1885
194     JACKSON       BIEBER            Katonah                 NY      16     Male 14-18          01:03:32.07     10:14          169         14     320
195     REBECCA       WING              Pound Ridge             NY      44    Female 40-49         01:03:36.75     10:15           26          5    2034
196     SHAUN         JEDLICKA          Pound Ridge             NY      43     Male 40-49          01:03:40.02     10:15          170         49    1014
197     MARK          ENGEL             Stamford                CT      60     Male 60-69          01:03:40.70     10:15          171         10     687
198     ADAM          EGELBERG          New Rochelle            NY      52     Male 50-59          01:03:44.53     10:16          172         36     673
199     DAVID         GIBBONS           Brooklyn                NY      36     Male 30-39          01:03:45.03     10:16          173         42     815
200     WILL          SARGISSON         Mount Kisco             NY      51     Male 50-59          01:03:52.41     10:17          174         37    1677
201     DAVID         HULME             Chappaqua               NY      55     Male 50-59          01:03:55.34     10:18          175         38     983
202     STEPHANIE     TANG              Westport                CT      40    Female 40-49         01:03:55.74     10:18           27          6    1851
203     THOMAS        DOHERTY           Peekskill               NY      36     Male 30-39          01:03:55.94     10:18          176         43     629
204     DANIEL        ROBINSON          Verona                  NJ      55     Male 50-59          01:03:59.29     10:18          177         39    1618
205     MARK          KELLY             Bronx                   NY      46     Male 40-49          01:03:59.35     10:18          178         50    1059
206     ALAN          HAGANDER          Darien                  CT      52     Male 50-59          01:04:07.86     10:20          179         40     892
207     HARRY         CHIEL             Stamford                CT      31     Male 30-39          01:04:12.92     10:21          180         44     455
208     JOSH          OMIN              Waccabuc                NY      47     Male 40-49          01:04:18.22     10:21          181         51    1451
209     ANDREA        MINDELL           Ridgefield              CT      57    Female 50-59         01:04:29.42     10:23           28          2    1323
210     CHARLIE       BURI              South Salem             NY      16     Male 14-18          01:04:37.67     10:25          182         15     395
211     MARIA         KUCHERYAVAYA      Pleasantville           NY      33    Female 30-39         01:04:41.01     10:25           29         11    1109
212     IAN           NORRIS            Norwalk                 CT      23     Male 19-29          01:04:45.83     10:26          183         22    1409
213     STEPHEN       VETTORINO         Mount Vernon            NY      52     Male 50-59          01:04:46.15     10:26          184         41    1945
214     ARIS          TZOUFLAS          Larchmont               NY      39     Male 30-39          01:04:50.32     10:27          185         45    1909
215     WESTIN        LOVY              New Canaan              CT      50     Male 50-59          01:04:50.73     10:27          186         42    1183
216     MARK          RIBAUDO           North Salem             NY      23     Male 19-29          01:04:52.68     10:27          187         23    1599
217     BRETT         KEYES             Salt Lake City          UT      50     Male 50-59          01:04:54.98     10:27          188         43    1067
218     MAE           DOWLING           Maplewood               NJ      16    Female 14-18         01:04:55.32     10:27           30          5     646
219     JOHN          MALONE            Irvington               NY      55     Male 50-59          01:04:55.75     10:27          189         44    1230
220     JONATHAN      EMUS              South Salem             NY      59     Male 50-59          01:05:01.34     10:28          190         45     684
221     MARK          KUNIHOLM          Hastings On Hudson      NY      49     Male 40-49          01:05:03.07     10:29          191         52    1115
222     JAMES         KEELEY            Briarcliff Manor        NY      59     Male 50-59          01:05:05.45     10:29          192         46    1055
223     LESLI         HILLER            Lido Beach              NY      56    Female 50-59         01:05:07.16     10:29           31          3     961
224     JASON         SAMUELS           South Salem             NY      16     Male 14-18          01:05:10.47     10:30          193         16    1668
225     PETER         WALSH             Katonah                 NY      57     Male 50-59          01:05:11.28     10:30          194         47    1970
226     DAVID         PROTHEROE         Glastonbury             CT      59     Male 50-59          01:05:13.68     10:30          195         48    1557
227     PETER         DOWLING           Maplewood               NJ      53     Male 50-59          01:05:16.22     10:31          196         49     647
228     EVE           GAVIGAN           Bedford Hills           NY      12 Female 13 & Under       01:05:25.77     10:32           32          2     798
229     POPPY         GAVIGAN           Bedford Hills           NY      10 Female 13 & Under       01:05:25.82     10:32           33          3     801
230     LUKE          GAVIGAN           Los Angeles             CA      15     Male 14-18          01:05:25.97     10:32          197         17     800
231     ANDY          BROMAGE           Branford                CT      45     Male 40-49          01:05:28.92     10:33          198         53     372
232     SCOTT         FRIEDLAND         Chappaqua               NY      65     Male 60-69          01:05:34.82     10:34          199         11     774
233     ANTHONY       GIORDANO          Purdys                  NY      47     Male 40-49          01:05:35.74     10:34          200         54     827
234     BRAD          SCOTT             Dobbs Ferry             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:05:36.16     10:34          201         55    1696
235     VIVEK         PABBY             Mount Kisco             NY      56     Male 50-59          01:05:36.66     10:34          202         50    1468
236     MIKE          O'NEILL           New Canaan              CT      59     Male 50-59          01:05:39.47     10:34          203         51    1431
237     BRIAN         COSSARI           Gaylordsville           CT      48     Male 40-49          01:05:41.71     10:35          204         56     536
238     NOAH          VADNAI            Brooklyn                NY      50     Male 50-59          01:05:42.65     10:35          205         52    1404
239     RYAN          DOHERTY           Larchmont               NY      40     Male 40-49          01:05:44.95     10:35          206         57     628
240     JEREMY        BERGSTEIN         Armonk                  NY      49     Male 40-49          01:05:53.06     10:37          207         58     305
241     MICHAEL       PETROSKY          Yardley                 PA      47     Male 40-49          01:05:55.04     10:37          208         59    1520
242     TOMMY         WALSH             Katonah                 NY      16     Male 14-18          01:05:56.64     10:37          209         18    1972
243     SEAN          COVERT            The Woodlands           TX      52     Male 50-59          01:05:57.40     10:37          210         53     544
244     BENJAMIN      BROWNING          Mamaroneck              NY      49     Male 40-49          01:05:57.84     10:37          211         60     382
245     TYLER         MANN              Mount Kisco             NY       9  Male 13 & Under        01:05:59.41     10:38          212          2       9
246     ALEX          TRIPP             Garrison                NY      58     Male 50-59          01:06:03.13     10:38          213         54    1891
247     CLARA         TRIPP             Garrison                NY      15    Female 14-18         01:06:04.29     10:38           34          6    1892
248     CLIFF         BOND              Mount Kisco             NY      56     Male 50-59          01:06:05.63     10:39          214         55     341
249     TASH          FRUSZTAJER        Guilford                CT      11  Male 13 & Under        01:06:11.84     10:40          215          3     777
250     SEAN          ROBB              Easton                  CT    #N/A    Female 40-49         01:06:12.22     10:40           35          7    2126
251     DOUG          GILLESPIE         New Canaan              CT      56     Male 50-59          01:06:19.01     10:41          216         56     823
252     VANESSA       WILSON            Pound Ridge             NY      42    Female 40-49         01:06:19.69     10:41           36          8    2033
253     KEVIN         RADER             Garrison                NY      43     Male 40-49          01:06:20.04     10:41          217         61    1566
254     TEREN         BLOCK             Ridgefield              CT      57    Female 50-59         01:06:26.88     10:42           37          4     333
255     LENA          GRIFFIN           Brooklyn                NY      38    Female 30-39         01:06:30.18     10:43           38         12     873
256     ROB           PISCIOTTA         Westhampton Beach       NY      59     Male 50-59          01:06:37.77     10:44          218         57    1534
257     WILLIAM       FRAIOLI           Pleasantville           NY      48     Male 40-49          01:06:41.96     10:45          219         62     767
258     DUSTIN        MUSCATO           Westport                CT      41     Male 40-49          01:06:43.82     10:45          220         63    1379
259     ADAM          NORRIS            Norwalk                 CT      57     Male 50-59          01:06:43.93     10:45          221         58    1408
260     JEREMY        SMITH             Pound Ridge             NY      45     Male 40-49          01:06:50.13     10:46          222         64    1763
261     SCOTT         HENDERSON         Tarrytown               NY      31     Male 30-39          01:06:59.00     10:47          223         46     942
262     TOMMY         VANDERHEIDEN      Bethel                  CT      18     Male 14-18          01:07:07.62     10:49          224         19    1927
263     KERRY         TOMSON            Saratoga Springs        NY      58    Female 50-59         01:07:08.15     10:49           39          5      88
264     KAREN         VAITES            Bronxville              NY      46    Female 40-49         01:07:10.10     10:49           40          9    1917
265     BRIAN         MCGRATH           North Salem             NY      39     Male 30-39          01:07:12.60     10:49          225         47    1291
266     MICHAEL       MALTESE           Brooklyn                NY      30     Male 30-39          01:07:14.28     10:50          226         48    1231
267     CHRIS         CORCORAN          New Canaan              CT      16     Male 14-18          01:07:18.81     10:50          227         20     525
268     CARMEN        AROTE             Huntington              NY      42    Female 40-49         01:07:24.32     10:51           41         10     239
269     PATRICK       LEAHY             Southport               CT      44     Male 40-49          01:07:25.38     10:52          228         65    1142
270     BRIAN         VANDERHEIDEN      Bethel                  CT      53     Male 50-59          01:07:26.88     10:52          229         59    1926
271     MITCH         PATRICK           Brooklyn                NY      38     Male 30-39          01:07:30.17     10:52          230         49    1484
272     BRYAN         LACKAYE           Arlington               MA      45     Male 40-49          01:07:31.74     10:53          231         66    1118
273     CRYSTAL       PERSKY            White Plains            NY      37    Female 30-39         01:07:32.47     10:53           42         13    1511
274     MICHAEL       PERSKY            White Plains            NY      40     Male 40-49          01:07:32.48     10:53          232         67    1512
275     CASEY         FOSTER            Philadelphia            PA      25    Female 19-29         01:07:37.61     10:54           43          6     764
276     DANIEL        STOLLER           Bedford                 NY      52     Male 50-59          01:07:41.18     10:54          233         60    1815
277     DIEGO         ANTMAN            Cortlandt Manor         NY      52     Male 50-59          01:07:43.05     10:54          234         61     227
278     ANDREW        KLEIN             Westport                CT      58     Male 50-59          01:07:43.19     10:54          235         62    1088
279     DOUG          PETKANICS         South Salem             NY      39     Male 30-39          01:07:43.83     10:55          236         50    1517
280     HARRY         ALVERSON          Katonah                 NY      43     Male 40-49          01:07:52.02     10:56          237         68     221
281     MICHAEL       PALETTA           Mount Kisco             NY      57     Male 50-59          01:07:56.43     10:57          238         63      20
282     ROBERT        HARDIE            East Northport          NY      59     Male 50-59          01:08:01.17     10:57          239         64     908
283     CHRISTIAN     MORENO            Putnam Valley           NY      19     Male 19-29          01:08:02.58     10:58          240         24    1344
284     JUAN          TACURI            Lake Peekskill          NY      48     Male 40-49          01:08:05.07     10:58          241         69    1845
285     AARON         GLICK             Sharon                  MA      34     Male 30-39          01:08:08.11     10:58          242         51     830
286     BRENT         MAGURNO           Wappingers Falls        NY      54     Male 50-59          01:08:10.80     10:59          243         65    1222
287     STEVEN        LEVY              Yonkers                 NY      51     Male 50-59          01:08:11.80     10:59          244         66    1155
288     EDWARD        EIGEL             BedfordBedford          NY      51     Male 50-59          01:08:12.74     10:59          245         67     675
289     DENISE        DORAN             Pleasantville           NY      48    Female 40-49         01:08:14.61     10:59           44         11     641
290     MARC          RADULOVIC         Mamaroneck              NY      48     Male 40-49          01:08:15.28     11:00          246         70    1568
290     NOELE         RADULOVIC         Mamaroneck              NY      16    Female 14-18         01:08:15.28     11:00           45          7    1569
292     MATT          VALVANO           Pleasantville           NY      38     Male 30-39          01:08:21.13     11:01          247         52    1919
293     JARED         JOHNSON           Briarcliff Manor        NY      42     Male 40-49          01:08:21.21     11:01          248         71    1021
294     JAMES         MARPLE            Mount Kisco             NY      62     Male 60-69          01:08:22.78     11:01          249         12    1246
295     EMILY         BOCKLET           Katonah                 NY      42    Female 40-49         01:08:28.13     11:02           46         12     335
296     DANIEL        ROBERTO           Hopewell Junction       NY      47     Male 40-49          01:08:30.13     11:02          250         72    1613
297     MATTHEW       KNIGHT            New Rochelle            NY      47     Male 40-49          01:08:31.31     11:02          251         73    1095
298     BRIAN         BAST              Norwalk                 CT      47     Male 40-49          01:08:35.05     11:03          252         74     270
299     AARON         KATZ              Stamford                CT      28     Male 19-29          01:08:35.56     11:03          253         25    1046
300     LARRY         KATZ              Stamford                CT      57     Male 50-59          01:08:36.34     11:03          254         68    1047
301     NINA          CARLSON           Holmes                  NY      50    Female 50-59         01:08:41.17     11:04           47          6     423
302     SARA          INGRASSIA         Norwalk                 CT      46    Female 40-49         01:08:43.12     11:04           48         13     997
303     ERIK          COLEMAN           Pleasantville           NY      16     Male 14-18          01:08:43.72     11:04          255         21     498
304     DAVID         JUNIUS            Old Greenwich           CT      52     Male 50-59          01:08:53.32     11:06          256         69    1035
305     TIM           DEBANY            Ridgefield              CT      60     Male 60-69          01:08:59.42     11:07          257         13      28
306     LEE           WILLETT           South Salem             NY      60     Male 60-69          01:09:01.16     11:07          258         14      60
307     STU           NOVICK            Larchmont               NY      60     Male 60-69          01:09:15.03     11:09          259         15    1411
308     JEFF          MEADE             Bethel                  CT      36     Male 30-39          01:09:16.16     11:09          260         53    1305
309     JOSH          PERLMUTTER        Millwood                NY      28     Male 19-29          01:09:21.61     11:10          261         26    1509
310     CHRISTOPHER   LAWRENCE          Killingworth            CT      56     Male 50-59          01:09:25.91     11:11          262         70    1135
311     STEVE         WEINTRAUB         New York                NY      55     Male 50-59          01:09:26.95     11:11          263         71    1997
312     DANIEL        NECHAMKIN         Harrison                NY      34     Male 30-39          01:09:27.86     11:11          264         54    1386
313     AL            SAURI             Old Greenwichld         CT      46     Male 40-49          01:09:38.12     11:13          265         75    1679
314     TOM           CURTIN            Goldens Bridge          NY      37     Male 30-39          01:09:39.57     11:13          266         55     557
315     MAXIM         CLARKE            Brooklyn                NY      31     Male 30-39          01:09:39.71     11:13          267         56     476
316     KEITH         CROKET            Livingston              NJ      53     Male 50-59          01:09:45.23     11:14          268         72     550
317     MADISON       BRAND             Diamond Point           NY      25    Female 19-29         01:09:52.06     11:15           49          7     359
318     CODY          SMITH             Holmes                  NY      32     Male 30-39          01:09:52.21     11:15          269         57    1761
319     CAMERON       YELLIN-FALANGA    Warwick                 NY      29     Male 19-29          01:09:54.23     11:15          270         27    2054
320     BILL          GILLIGAN          Ramsey                  NJ      60     Male 60-69          01:09:58.91     11:16          271         16     825
321     ALLY          GRANT             Brooklyn                NY      28    Female 19-29         01:10:01.12     11:17           50          8     859
322     JACOB         WEITZMAN          Cross River             NY      17     Male 14-18          01:10:05.30     11:17          272         22    2001
323     JOHN          TOBIN             Waccabuc                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:10:12.27     11:18          273         73    1873
324     JOHN          CORCORAN          New Canaan              CT      58     Male 50-59          01:10:23.79     11:20          274         74     526
325     KEVIN         MCPARTLAND        Cross River             NY      45     Male 40-49          01:10:26.47     11:21          275         76    1302
326     DANIEL        HOCHBERGER        New York                NY      34     Male 30-39          01:10:37.51     11:22          276         58     965
327     BILL          BRADSELL          Bedford                 NY      62     Male 60-69          01:10:39.90     11:23          277         17      22
328     AMIE          PETRO             Sandy Hook              CT      56    Female 50-59         01:10:40.00     11:23           51          7    1519
329     ALEXANDRA     KAESLIN           Stamford                CT      30    Female 30-39         01:10:44.62     11:24           52         14    1037
330     EAMON         DOONAN            New Canaan              CT      33     Male 30-39          01:10:44.72     11:24          278         59     639
331     CHRIS         KELLY             Larchmont               NY      44     Male 40-49          01:10:49.05     11:24          279         77    1057
332     BETH          LAROCCO           Pearl River             NY      41    Female 40-49         01:10:51.44     11:25           53         14    1129
333     DAVID         FABIAN            Chatham                 NJ      63     Male 60-69          01:10:51.92     11:25          280         18     700
334     KIMBERLY      PLEWA             Cranford                NJ      40    Female 40-49         01:10:52.56     11:25           54         15    1537
335     KEVIN         KONTY             Brooklyn                NY      53     Male 50-59          01:10:53.25     11:25          281         75    1103
336     MATTHEW       GHIORSE           Dobbs Ferry             NY      47     Male 40-49          01:10:58.31     11:26          282         78     811
337     PETER         NEWMAN            New Yorkew York         NY      42     Male 40-49          01:10:59.16     11:26          283         79    1402
338     LISA          SENTEMENTES       New Fairfield           CT      29    Female 19-29         01:11:03.31     11:27           55          9    1706
339     ALLYSON       TOBIN             Long Island City        NY      41    Female 40-49         01:11:07.79     11:27           56         16    1872
340     JONATHAN      MARK              Greenwich               CT      54     Male 50-59          01:11:14.66     11:28          284         76    1243
341     MAEVE         HANLEY            Brooklyn                NY      24    Female 19-29         01:11:18.62     11:29           57         10     904
342     CHARLES       BROWN             Brooklyn                NY      38     Male 30-39          01:11:20.82     11:29          285         60     379
343     KEELY         CHESLACK-POSTAVA  Hastings On Hudson      NY      46    Female 40-49         01:11:22.41     11:30           58         17     448
344     DAVID         FERNEKES          Poughkeepsie            NY      65     Male 60-69          01:11:24.44     11:30          286         19     731
345     LARRY         SETTEMBRINI       Stamford                CT      46     Male 40-49          01:11:24.93     11:30          287         80    1707
346     ERIC          CARLSON           Long Island City        NY      33     Male 30-39          01:11:26.99     11:30          288         61     422
347     DAVID         NABLE             Mount Kisco             NY      42     Male 40-49          01:11:28.76     11:31          289         81    1382
348     ANDREW        PINNEY            Katonah                 NY      64     Male 60-69          01:11:30.45     11:31          290         20    1528
349     MARIO         RODRIGUEZ         Ridgefield              CT      30     Male 30-39          01:11:31.77     11:31          291         62    2096
350     CHRIS         DESFORGES         Pound Ridge             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:11:32.17     11:31          292         82     601
351     CHASE         MAGGIO            Hopewell Junction       NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:11:33.93     11:32          293          4    1219
352     MICHAEL       MAGGIO            Hopewell Junction       NY      41     Male 40-49          01:11:34.27     11:32          294         83    1220
353     CHRISTOPHER   GAVIGAN           Bedford Hills           NY      49     Male 40-49          01:11:35.46     11:32          295         84     797
354     A.J.          CHIANESE          Pound Ridge             NY      40     Male 40-49          01:11:43.64     11:33          296         85     451
355     STEPHANIE     GIANDALONE        South Salem             NY      39    Female 30-39         01:11:46.28     11:34           59         15     814
356     BOB           COLMAN            Ridgefield              CT      49     Male 40-49          01:11:47.59     11:34          297         86     502
357     JAMES         STEELE            New Canaan              CT      54     Male 50-59          01:11:50.24     11:34          298         77    1797
358     WILLIAM       EVARTS            New Canaan              CT      39     Male 30-39          01:11:51.48     11:34          299         63     698
359     JIM           WILSON            Dallas                  TX      56     Male 50-59          01:11:52.09     11:34          300         78    2029
360     ERIC          FRIEDLAND         Westport                CT      49     Male 40-49          01:11:53.56     11:35          301         87     773
361     JEAN-PIERRE   BONFILS           Yonkers                 NY      60     Male 60-69          01:11:54.13     11:35          302         21     342
362     MIYUKI        FURTADO           Irvington               NY      52     Male 50-59          01:11:57.66     11:35          303         79     779
363     BLUMA         KLEIN             Katonah                 NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:12:06.11     11:37           60          4    1089
364     LARS          KLEIN             Katonah                 NY      44     Male 40-49          01:12:06.93     11:37          304         88    1090
365     FREYA         DITTRICH          Brewster                NY      50    Female 50-59         01:12:07.23     11:37           61          8     624
366     CHRISTOPHER   DUTKO             Brooklyn                NY      40     Male 40-49          01:12:07.85     11:37          305         89     660
367     EVAN          JUDGE             Brooklyn                NY      36     Male 30-39          01:12:12.34     11:38          306         64    1031
368     ROB           CHAMBERS          Larchmont               NY      56     Male 50-59          01:12:12.71     11:38          307         80     439
369     TEDDY         MURPHY            West Hartford           CT      13  Male 13 & Under        01:12:18.03     11:39          308          5    1374
370     JIM           FUNK              Fairfield               CT      57     Male 50-59          01:12:19.96     11:39          309         81     778
371     DANIEL        MURPHY            West Hartford           CT      58     Male 50-59          01:12:21.16     11:39          310         82    1372
372     IAN           HANLEY            Harrison                NY      39     Male 30-39          01:12:21.46     11:39          311         65     902
373     MICHAEL       BIEBER            Katonah                 NY      51     Male 50-59          01:12:34.93     11:41          312         83     321
374     SOFIA         MADRAZO           New Canaan              CT      17    Female 14-18         01:12:35.22     11:41           62          8    1218
375     SEBASTIAN     MORD              Wilton                  CT      14     Male 14-18          01:12:37.76     11:42          313         23    1343
376     MOLLIE        MCGRATH           North Salem             NY      38    Female 30-39         01:12:45.76     11:43           63         16    1292
377     JARED         HODELL            New York                NY      22     Male 19-29          01:12:49.72     11:44          314         28     966
378     SEAN          HESTER            Pound Ridge             NY      50     Male 50-59          01:12:52.19     11:44          315         84    2125
379     CHRIS         CHIAPPA           Long Island City        NY      52     Male 50-59          01:12:53.51     11:44          316         85     452
380     K.C.          CHIAPPA           Concord                 MA      48     Male 40-49          01:12:54.21     11:44          317         90     453
381     JONATHAN      FORMAN            Mount Vernon            NY      49     Male 40-49          01:12:57.95     11:45          318         91     761
382     ZACHARY       GOLDBLATT         North Easton            MA      11  Male 13 & Under        01:13:01.14     11:46          319          6      11
383     LINCOLN       CLEVELAND         Bedford                 NY      66     Male 60-69          01:13:01.46     11:46          320         22     479
384     MATTHEW       HART              Rye                     NY      49     Male 40-49          01:13:02.99     11:46          321         92     921
385     JORDAN        LENDER            White Plains            NY      34     Male 30-39          01:13:07.39     11:47          322         66    1147
386     NICHOLAS      DILL              New York                NY      29     Male 19-29          01:13:17.17     11:48          323         29     616
387     LAUREN        MCINTYRE          NEW YORK                NY      35    Female 30-39         01:13:17.23     11:48           64         17    1296
388     STEVE         MOTT              Larchmont               NY      41     Male 40-49          01:13:20.31     11:49          324         93    1356
389     NIELS         KLOK              Hopewell Junction       NY      46     Male 40-49          01:13:33.62     11:51          325         94    1092
390     MICHAEL       MINDELL           New York                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:13:34.73     11:51          326         86    1324
391     JOEY          MARRA             Brooklyn                NY      38     Male 30-39          01:13:42.71     11:52          327         67    1248
392     GLENN         MCCABE            Brookfield              CT      57     Male 50-59          01:13:42.86     11:52          328         87    1270
393     ERIC          ZAJAC             Plantsville             CT      48     Male 40-49          01:13:44.25     11:53          329         95    2060
394     JACK          LAVALETTE         South Glastonbury       CT      53     Male 50-59          01:13:49.84     11:53          330         88    1132
395     BRETT         FELLER            Beacon                  NY      38     Male 30-39          01:13:54.21     11:54          331         68     724
396     ADINA         MCGINLEY          Pleasantville           NY      40    Female 40-49         01:13:56.30     11:54           65         18    1287
397     SHAWN         REGAN             Pound Ridge             NY      53     Male 50-59          01:13:59.73     11:55          332         89    1593
398     JOSEPH        BOISVERE          Brooklyn                NY      37     Male 30-39          01:14:00.41     11:55          333         69     340
399     EILEEN        JONES             Brooklyn                NY      44    Female 40-49         01:14:01.09     11:55           66         19    1030
400     JOHN          LOVEJOY           Long Beach              NY      60     Male 60-69          01:14:01.80     11:55          334         23    1182
401     STEPHEN       SYLWESTER         Locust Valley           NY      59     Male 50-59          01:14:02.38     11:55          335         90    1840
402     RYAN          BURNS             gardiner                NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:14:04.80     11:56          336          7     398
403     ELI           GROSS             Glen Head               NY      54     Male 50-59          01:14:04.95     11:56          337         91     876
404     MICHAEL       RUSSELL           Larchmont               NY      51     Male 50-59          01:14:08.02     11:56          338         92    1649
405     MIKA          MCLANE-BOWES      South Salem             NY      39    Female 30-39         01:14:09.44     11:57           67         18    1299
406     ALAN          BOWES             South Salem             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:14:11.11     11:57          339         96     349
407     BRAD          SANDERSON         Ridgefield              CT      45     Male 40-49          01:14:15.71     11:58          340         97    1670
408     ELIZABETH     SENGER            Bloomfield              NJ      45    Female 40-49         01:14:16.24     11:58           68         20    1705
409     DAVID         HUGHES            Tenafly                 NJ      52     Male 50-59          01:14:16.74     11:58          341         93     981
410     ROBERT        ODEN              Bedford                 NY      51     Male 50-59          01:14:18.38     11:58          342         94    1443
411     ANDREW        MALDONADO         Dobbs Ferry             NY      54     Male 50-59          01:14:18.73     11:58          343         95    1227
412     CONNOR        FOLEY             Toronto                 ON      26     Male 19-29          01:14:27.72     12:00          344         30     753
413     PHILIP        SOCCI             Scarsdale               NY      29     Male 19-29          01:14:28.85     12:00          345         31    1774
414     ANNA          ZABLE             Katonah                 NY      49    Female 40-49         01:14:31.81     12:00           69         21    2056
415     JESSICA       WENTLING          New York                NY      31    Female 30-39         01:14:31.99     12:00           70         19    2009
416     NOAH          VAN SICKLE        Stamford                CT      23     Male 19-29          01:14:36.50     12:01          346         32    1921
417     DEX           OSHEROW           Pound Ridge             NY      14     Male 14-18          01:14:42.99     12:02          347         24    1458
418     STEVE         ROLNIK            Tarrytown               NY      64     Male 60-69          01:14:44.72     12:02          348         24    1628
419     DOUG          GOLDBLATT         North Easton            MA      48     Male 40-49          01:14:45.62     12:02          349         98      25
420     TODD          REBORI            Waccabuc                NY      44     Male 40-49          01:14:46.25     12:02          350         99    1586
421     DAVID         M                 Nyack                   NY      38     Male 30-39          01:14:47.54     12:03          351         70    1202
422     CHRISTOPHER   MESSINA           Ridgefield              CT      39     Male 30-39          01:14:49.07     12:03          352         71    1312
423     ANDREW        MARGIE            Pound Ridge             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:14:52.02     12:03          353        100    1240
424     ALAN          WEGENER           Easton                  CT      54     Male 50-59          01:14:55.16     12:04          354         96    1992
425     SHELBY        ROSS              Armonk                  NY      49     Male 40-49          01:14:55.50     12:04          355        101    1641
426     JAMES         REILLY JR.        Darien                  CT      28     Male 19-29          01:15:04.33     12:05          356         33    1595
427     SABRINA       GIBBS             Wilton                  CT      56    Female 50-59         01:15:05.33     12:06           71          9     817
428     DAVE          PRINCE            New York                NY      54     Male 50-59          01:15:12.21     12:07          357         97    1554
429     JONATHAN      MURRAY            Mamaroneck              NY      56     Male 50-59          01:15:14.15     12:07          358         98    1375
430     MATTHEW       CARROLL           Nanuet                  NY      37     Male 30-39          01:15:21.13     12:08          359         72     429
431     DAVID         BEGGS             Fairfield               CT      50     Male 50-59          01:15:23.45     12:08          360         99     283
432     MICHAEL       MATTHEWS          Southbury               CT      60     Male 60-69          01:15:29.71     12:09          361         25    1263
433     GIFFORD       FOLEY             New York                NY      42     Male 40-49          01:15:31.20     12:10          362        102     754
434     JEFFREY       TANNENBAUM        Katonah                 NY      60     Male 60-69          01:15:32.99     12:10          363         26    1852
435     SAM           TANNENBAUM        Katonah                 NY      17     Male 14-18          01:15:33.45     12:10          364         25    1853
436     SHANE         GORMAN            Morristown              NJ      26    Female 19-29         01:15:39.06     12:11           72         11     852
437     GARY          DELIA             New York                NY      33     Male 30-39          01:15:39.13     12:11          365         73     589
438     PATRICK       SAVIDGE           Morristown              NJ      26     Male 19-29          01:15:39.52     12:11          366         34    1680
439     SARAH         KENCEL            Riverside               CT      33    Female 30-39         01:15:46.78     12:12           73         20    1060
440     JOHN          HIRSCH            Yorktown Heights        NY      55     Male 50-59          01:15:56.97     12:14          367        100     962
441     KEVIN         KNOX              Rockville Centre        NY      46     Male 40-49          01:15:57.91     12:14          368        103    1098
442     JASON         HEHMAN            Katonah                 NY      42     Male 40-49          01:16:06.81     12:15          369        104     937
443     MEREDITH      BOUVIER           Goldens Bridge          NY      35    Female 30-39         01:16:08.97     12:16           74         21     348
444     RYAN          CONNOLLY          Jersey City             NJ      35     Male 30-39          01:16:23.03     12:18          370         74     508
445     BARBARA       BASBANES RICHTER  Larchmont               NY      41    Female 40-49         01:16:25.96     12:19           75         22     269
446     IRA           KAPLAN            East Meadow             NY      53     Male 50-59          01:16:33.18     12:20          371        101    1044
447     MAYBELINE     HLADKY            Wallingford             CT      12 Female 13 & Under       01:16:34.28     12:20           76          5     964
448     ANNA          HLADKY            Wallingford             CT      42    Female 40-49         01:16:34.47     12:20           77         23     963
449     THOMAS        MURRAY            Hauppauge               NY      62     Male 60-69          01:16:38.55     12:21          372         27    1378
450     WILL          DOTSON            New York                NY      53     Male 50-59          01:16:39.06     12:21          373        102     643
451     CHRIS         JAWORSKI          Bloomfield              NJ      65     Male 60-69          01:16:45.18     12:22          374         28    1012
452     FINN          REGAN             Pound Ridge             NY      19     Male 19-29          01:16:49.49     12:22          375         35    1591
453     ERIN          REGAN             Pound Ridge             NY      53    Female 50-59         01:16:49.59     12:22           78         10    1590
454     PATRICK       REGAN             Pound Ridge             NY      16     Male 14-18          01:16:49.66     12:22          376         26    1592
455     DAVID         FLYNN             Southbury               CT      61     Male 60-69          01:16:50.78     12:23          377         29     751
456     WESLEY        ADAMS             Katonah                 NY      59     Male 50-59          01:16:52.29     12:23          378        103     204
457     DONALD        STANKUS           Watertown               CT      38     Male 30-39          01:16:56.67     12:23          379         75    1789
458     LEE           STEVENS           Katonah                 NY      55     Male 50-59          01:16:58.61     12:24          380        104    1813
459     JUAN ALBERTO  ARGÜELLO          Yonkers                 NY      46     Male 40-49          01:17:02.35     12:24          381        105     235
460     TOM           FREDEMAN          Westwood                NJ      37     Male 30-39          01:17:05.16     12:25          382         76     770
461     SEAN          GRAY              New Canaan              CT      59     Male 50-59          01:17:17.01     12:27          383        105     864
462     STEVE         JARSKI            Westwood                NJ      57     Male 50-59          01:17:18.59     12:27          384        106    1010
463     ANNALISE      JARSKI            Westwood                NJ      23    Female 19-29         01:17:18.68     12:27           79         12    1008
464     STUART        HAAS              Glen Rock               NJ      56     Male 50-59          01:17:28.66     12:29          385        107     886
465     MICHAEL       WARING            Maynard                 MA      48     Male 40-49          01:17:28.94     12:29          386        106    1976
466     HOLLY         HULME             Chappaqua               NY      16    Female 14-18         01:17:28.95     12:29           80          9     984
467     PAUL          WHITE             Montclair               NJ      52     Male 50-59          01:17:30.95     12:29          387        108    2018
468     ELLE          KIM               Montclair               NJ      51    Female 50-59         01:17:31.09     12:29           81         11    1075
469     BARBARA       KUZNETZ           Islandia                NY      49    Female 40-49         01:17:31.60     12:29           82         24    1117
470     MARTIN        KANG              Scarsdale               NY      39     Male 30-39          01:17:33.12     12:29          388         77    1041
471     ANDY          POCOCK            New Canaan              CT      47     Male 40-49          01:17:34.35     12:30          389        107    1539
472     KIM           PRICE             Chester                 CT      69     Male 60-69          01:17:42.03     12:31          390         30    1549
473     ADAM          HARPER            Stamford                CT      55     Male 50-59          01:17:44.51     12:31          391        109     912
474     TIM           CLARK             White Plains            NY      39     Male 30-39          01:17:45.92     12:31          392         78     473
475     NICK          WEITZMAN          Stamford                CT      22     Male 19-29          01:17:46.51     12:32          393         36    2003
476     WILL          GATZIOLIS         Briarcliff Manor        NY      41     Male 40-49          01:17:53.95     12:33          394        108     796
477     TREVOR        FELLOWS           Old Greenwich           CT      59     Male 50-59          01:17:55.63     12:33          395        110     729
478     RITA          HAITOFF           Katonah                 NY      13 Female 13 & Under       01:17:57.15     12:33           83          6     896
479     MICHAEL       RICHTER           Larchmont               NY      42     Male 40-49          01:17:59.40     12:34          396        109    1605
480     HEATHER       NOLEN             Bloomfield              NJ      40    Female 40-49         01:18:01.53     12:34           84         25    1405
481     TED           FINCH             Shelton                 CT      56     Male 50-59          01:18:06.47     12:35          397        111     736
482     MATHEUS       VAN STARRENBURG   Bedford Hills           NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:18:06.61     12:35          398          8    1925
483     BILL          HARTNETT          Hoboken                 NJ      60     Male 60-69          01:18:11.11     12:35          399         31     922
484     JEN           CRAMER            Katonah                 NY      45    Female 40-49         01:18:16.11     12:36           85         26     549
485     JOHN          DUNN              New Canaan              CT    #N/A     Male 50-59          01:18:16.37     12:36          400        112    2135
486     RACHEL        CORRIGAN          Tuckahoe                NY      29    Female 19-29         01:18:18.72     12:37           86         13     531
487     JOHN          COSETTI           Pound Ridge             NY      44     Male 40-49          01:18:25.75     12:38          401        110     535
488     ELLIOTT       THEUERKAUF        New York                NY      27     Male 19-29          01:18:30.78     12:39          402         37    1861
489     JANEL         DIBICCARI         Brooklyn                NY      34    Female 30-39         01:18:40.82     12:40           87         22     613
490     ANDREW        GHOSH             Brooklyn                NY      35     Male 30-39          01:18:40.83     12:40          403         79     812
491     SPENCER       KALARCHIAN        Bedford                 NY      52     Male 50-59          01:18:44.84     12:41          404        113    1040
492     KRISTOPHER    DRUCKENMILLER     Scarsdale               NY      14     Male 14-18          01:18:53.09     12:42          405         27     651
493     GRAY          HUFFARD           Greenwich               CT      33     Male 30-39          01:18:53.68     12:42          406         80     979
494     CATHERINE     OWEN              Greenwich               CT      34    Female 30-39         01:18:54.35     12:42           88         23    1465
495     ALEX          HUGH JONES        Old Greenwich           CT      50     Male 50-59          01:19:00.64     12:43          407        114     980
496     JAMES         JOHNSEN           Darien                  CT      60     Male 60-69          01:19:00.71     12:43          408         32    1018
497     ALISON        KAPLAN            Bedford                 NY      58    Female 50-59         01:19:12.88     12:45           89         12    1043
498     BUD           VALLELY           Bedford Hills           NY      33     Male 30-39          01:19:25.17     12:47          409         81    1918
499     DAVID         VOGEL             Scarsdale               NY      54     Male 50-59          01:19:27.34     12:48          410        115    1952
500     TRISH         GALLAGHER         Carmel                  NY      61    Female 60-69         01:19:32.36     12:49           90          1     787
501     JEFFREY       OLSEN             Middlebury              CT      48     Male 40-49          01:19:32.43     12:49          411        111    1448
502     EVAN          BENDER            Tarrytown               NY      58     Male 50-59          01:19:33.90     12:49          412        116     289
503     DECLAN        WEIN              Pound Ridge             NY      12  Male 13 & Under        01:19:37.42     12:49          413          9    1993
504     ALYSHA        CLOUTIER          Brookfield              CT      32    Female 30-39         01:19:39.19     12:50           91         24     485
505     SCOTT         JOHNSON           Danbury                 CT      41     Male 40-49          01:19:39.32     12:50          414        112    1026
506     ERIC          O'MALLEY          Brookfield              CT      37     Male 30-39          01:19:39.38     12:50          415         82    1426
507     JEFF          BURNS             Gardiner                NY      41     Male 40-49          01:19:40.33     12:50          416        113     397
508     JEFF          WEIN              Pound Ridge             NY      43     Male 40-49          01:19:40.58     12:50          417        114    1994
509     KIRK          NOREEN            Long Island City        NY      52     Male 50-59          01:19:40.68     12:50          418        117    1407
510     BOBBY         SULLIVAN          Madison                 NJ      11  Male 13 & Under        01:19:43.64     12:50          419         10    1825
511     DAVID         CLUNE             Wilton                  CT      49     Male 40-49          01:19:44.58     12:51          420        115     486
512     DAN           DELANNOY          Southport               CT      59     Male 50-59          01:19:45.38     12:51          421        118     588
513     JORY          BENEROFE          Armonk                  NY      45     Male 40-49          01:19:47.33     12:51          422        116     292
514     CHRISTINE     SULLIVAN          Madison                 NJ      47    Female 40-49         01:19:48.21     12:51           92         27    1827
515     KELLIE        HONEA             Brooklyn                NY      40    Female 40-49         01:19:50.64     12:51           93         28     972
516     LUIS          MEZA              New Canaan              CT      39     Male 30-39          01:19:51.44     12:52          423         83    1318
517     JOE           KAPP              Raritan                 NJ      59     Male 50-59          01:19:52.31     12:52          424        119      21
518     EMILY         REBORI            Waccabuc                NY      44    Female 40-49         01:19:54.10     12:52           94         29    1585
519     ED            MOORE             Cos Cob                 CT      72     Male 70-79          01:19:57.22     12:53          425          1      72
520     JOAN          LYNCH             Cos Cob                 CT      57    Female 50-59         01:19:59.98     12:53           95         13    1194
521     ERIC          BERNSTEIN         Wantagh                 NY      49     Male 40-49          01:20:04.19     12:54          426        117     314
522     THOMAS        KEATING           Dobbs Ferry             NY      60     Male 60-69          01:20:06.58     12:54          427         33    1053
523     HOLTER        GRAHAM            New York                NY      51     Male 50-59          01:20:07.66     12:54          428        120     854
524     TYLER         CLOGSTON          Bloomfield              NJ      41     Male 40-49          01:20:11.05     12:55          429        118     482
525     KEITH         PEREZ             New Haven               CT      38     Male 30-39          01:20:12.86     12:55          430         84    1504
526     WILLIAM       TACKLER           Katonah                 NY      63     Male 60-69          01:20:16.79     12:56          431         34    1843
527     PETER         HOFMANN           North Salem             NY      64     Male 60-69          01:20:27.66     12:57          432         35     969
528     HAYLEY        EPSTEIN           WestportWestport        CT      13 Female 13 & Under       01:20:28.90     12:58           96          7     693
529     MATHEW        EPSTEIN           WestportWestport        CT      41     Male 40-49          01:20:29.99     12:58          433        119     694
530     KAREN         HAITOFF           Katonah                 NY      54    Female 50-59         01:20:31.56     12:58           97         14     895
531     PHOENIX       BENNETT           New Canaan              CT      13  Male 13 & Under        01:20:35.28     12:59          434         11     298
532     CHAD          BURI              South Salem             NY      45     Male 40-49          01:20:39.12     12:59          435        120     394
533     MICHAEL       MARKHOFF          Bedford                 NY      58     Male 50-59          01:20:42.73     13:00          436        121      85
534     THOMAS        ROSNEY            Brewster                NY      37     Male 30-39          01:20:45.29     13:00          437         85    1637
535     MONICA        DIMATTEO          South Salem             NY      38    Female 30-39         01:20:48.22     13:01           98         25     618
536     MICHAEL       BIRJAH            Kew Gardens             NY      30     Male 30-39          01:20:49.07     13:01          438         86     327
537     MARIEL        SWAN              Ridgefield              CT      42    Female 40-49         01:20:49.20     13:01           99         30    1837
538     PHILIP        SANDLER           Katonah                 NY      54     Male 50-59          01:20:51.11     13:01          439        122    1672
539     MATT          TALUCCI           Darien                  CT      52     Male 50-59          01:20:52.75     13:01          440        123    1849
540     KATIE         VISCONTINI        Stamford                CT      37    Female 30-39         01:20:53.26     13:02          100         26    1950
541     ORION         CUMMINGS          Binghamton              NY      21     Male 19-29          01:20:59.13     13:03          441         38      99
542     JEFF          CAREY             Scarsdale               NY      41     Male 40-49          01:20:59.83     13:03          442        121     419
543     SHIRLEY       WITTNER           South Salem             NY      55    Female 50-59         01:21:02.11     13:03          101         15    2036
544     SEBASTIAN     BERGSTEIN         Brooklyn                NY      16     Male 14-18          01:21:04.18     13:03          443         28     307
545     KELLY         VAUGHAN           Brooklyn                NY      44    Female 40-49         01:21:06.02     13:04          102         31    1933
546     KATE          HEPPNER           Salem                   MA      16    Female 14-18         01:21:10.55     13:04          103         10     953
547     JEANMARIE     SANDFORD          South Salem             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:21:13.11     13:05          104         32    1671
548     TRACY         FISHER            West Harrison           NY      40    Female 40-49         01:21:13.80     13:05          105         33     741
549     CHRISTINA     COLLINS           Mount Kisco             NY      34    Female 30-39         01:21:16.91     13:05          106         27     500
550     TIM           COLLINS           Bedford Corners         NY      37     Male 30-39          01:21:17.60     13:05          444         87     501
551     KIMRON        THOMAS            Brooklyn                NY      39     Male 30-39          01:21:19.01     13:06          445         88    1863
552     DAN           SOI               Ridgefield              CT      46     Male 40-49          01:21:27.56     13:07          446        122    1775
553     RUSSELL       SPIELMAN          Melville                NY      52     Male 50-59          01:21:28.50     13:07          447        124    1782
554     TYLER         RICKER            Pleasantville           NY      35     Male 30-39          01:21:36.10     13:08          448         89    1606
555     ANTHONY       VOLPICELLI        Wappingers Falls        NY      52     Male 50-59          01:21:37.76     13:09          449        125    1957
556     TOM           DONOHUE           Southold                NY      50     Male 50-59          01:21:37.77     13:09          450        126     635
557     MARK          RIBAUDO           North Salem             NY      55     Male 50-59          01:21:40.58     13:09          451        127    1600
558     BRANDON       BRIGDEN           Accord                  NY      51     Male 14-18          01:21:43.57     13:10          452         29     367
559     JULIA         MORD              Wilton                  CT      46    Female 40-49         01:21:45.69     13:10          107         34    1342
560     SCOTT         SABO              Trumbull                CT      45     Male 40-49          01:21:45.82     13:10          453        123    1656
561     DEREK         BENNETT           New Canaan              CT      54     Male 50-59          01:21:49.33     13:11          454        128     296
562     ANDREW        SKLOVER           Stamford                CT      57     Male 50-59          01:21:55.10     13:12          455        129    1749
563     JIMBO         KAPP              Summit                  NJ      55     Male 50-59          01:22:01.93     13:13          456        130      81
564     WARREN        RAND              South Salem             NY      52     Male 50-59          01:22:12.28     13:14          457        131    1574
565     MARK          BENDA             Bethel                  CT      54     Male 50-59          01:22:13.68     13:14          458        132     288
566     JASON         MARRA             New York                NY      27     Male 19-29          01:22:14.81     13:15          459         39    1247
567     AMIT          CHHABRA           Ardsley                 NY      42     Male 40-49          01:22:17.20     13:15          460        124     449
568     COLE          PRIEST            Southport               CT      29     Male 19-29          01:22:22.22     13:16          461         40    1552
569     MICHELE       DEGENNARO         Cedar Grove             NJ      54    Female 50-59         01:22:23.05     13:16          108         16     587
570     AVERY         PRIEST            Southport               CT      25    Female 19-29         01:22:23.46     13:16          109         14    1551
571     ALEXANDRIA    VAN STARRENBURG   Bedford Hills           NY      30    Female 30-39         01:22:24.28     13:16          110         28    1922
572     TODD          MUMFORD           Brooklyn                NY      48     Male 40-49          01:22:26.02     13:16          462        125    1368
573     JANE          TUCKER            Northport               NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:22:28.55     13:17          111          8    1901
574     CHRIS         TUCKER            Northport               NY      49     Male 40-49          01:22:33.63     13:18          463        126    1899
575     SANDRA        TACURI            Lake Peekskill          NY      39    Female 30-39         01:22:35.32     13:18          112         29    1847
576     JAMES         PALMATIER         Beacon                  NY      63     Male 60-69          01:22:38.12     13:18          464         36    1470
577     JOHN          KRASNIEWICZ       Stamford                CT      72     Male 70-79          01:22:40.75     13:19          465          2      33
578     AMELIE        HENZLER           Bedford                 NY      13 Female 13 & Under       01:22:43.74     13:19          113          9    2132
579     ERIC          TURKEWITZ         New Rochelle            NY      63     Male 60-69          01:22:54.31     13:21          466         37    1776
580     JUSTIN        PUCCIO            Pound Ridge             NY      51     Male 50-59          01:22:54.50     13:21          467        133    1559
581     MARGARET      PUCCIO            Pound Ridge             NY      17    Female 14-18         01:22:54.61     13:21          114         11    1560
582     JOHN          HALEY             East Northport          NY      58     Male 50-59          01:22:59.99     13:22          468        134     898
583     ROBERT        PERAS             Maspeth                 NY      43     Male 40-49          01:23:03.60     13:23          469        127    1499
584     MARY          VINCITORIO        Middlebury              CT      52    Female 50-59         01:23:05.65     13:23          115         17    1949
585     ALYSSA        BALLENTINE        New York                NY      35    Female 30-39         01:23:07.24     13:23          116         30     262
586     EVAN          BERKLEY           Westport                CT      48     Male 40-49          01:23:07.71     13:23          470        128     308
587     BRADLEY       HOLMES            Larchmont               NY      51     Male 50-59          01:23:07.76     13:23          471        135     971
588     KENNY         GALLAGHER         Fairfield               CT      53     Male 50-59          01:23:17.48     13:25          472        136     786
589     TIMOTHY       HEALY             White Plains            NY      53     Male 50-59          01:23:18.03     13:25          473        137     929
590     SUE-JEAN      KANG              Wilton                  CT      37    Female 30-39         01:23:18.85     13:25          117         31    1042
591     JOSEPH        THOMAS            Goldens Bridge          NY      54     Male 50-59          01:23:20.08     13:25          474        138    1862
592     MEEGAN        BLUMAN            Wilton                  CT      43    Female 40-49         01:23:21.19     13:25          118         35     334
593     TRAVIS        O'BRIEN           Bedford                 NY      52     Male 50-59          01:23:21.89     13:25          475        139    1419
594     LILIA         WILLS             Monroe                  CT      47    Female 40-49         01:23:22.14     13:26          119         36    2026
595     ROB           CAVENAGH          Bedford                 NY      55     Male 50-59          01:23:24.14     13:26          476        140     434
596     MADDEN        OSHEROW           Pound Ridge             NY      16     Male 14-18          01:23:28.15     13:26          477         30    1459
597     ERIKA         LONG              Ridgefield              CT      54    Female 50-59         01:23:37.51     13:28          120         18    1176
598     ERMELINDA     FRANCISCO         Mahopac                 NY      54    Female 50-59         01:23:46.91     13:30          121         19     768
599     PATRICK       WRIGHT            Glenwood Landing        NY      56     Male 50-59          01:23:47.48     13:30          478        141    2045
600     DEAN          JUNGE             TARRYTOWN               NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:23:58.34     13:31          479         12    1034
601     JODI          ZIELINSKI         Montclair               NJ      48    Female 40-49         01:24:01.77     13:32          122         37    2069
602     JOSH          ZIELINSKI         Montclair               NJ      49     Male 40-49          01:24:01.78     13:32          480        129    2070
603     HARRISON      ARNBERG           New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          01:24:06.05     13:33          481         41     237
604     KIERSTEN      VAN STARRENBURG   Bedford Hills           NY      14    Female 14-18         01:24:15.93     13:34          123         12    1924
605     BEVERLY       WHALEN            Wappingers Falls        NY      64    Female 60-69         01:24:18.41     13:35          124          2    2012
606     DON           BIRCHENOUGH       Greenwich               CT      55     Male 50-59          01:24:20.10     13:35          482        142     326
607     WILLIAM       WASSERBERGER      Holbrook                NY      48     Male 40-49          01:24:22.15     13:35          483        130    1981
608     CHRISTOPHER   FREY              Darien                  CT      40     Male 40-49          01:24:22.30     13:35          484        131     771
609     CHRISTINE     JEDLICKA          Pound Ridge             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:24:23.28     13:35          125         38    1013
610     MAX           GOLD              Tarrytown               NY      14     Male 14-18          01:24:24.73     13:36          485         31     836
611     JASON         NELSON            Pound Ridge             NY      16     Male 14-18          01:24:40.62     13:38          486         32    1388
612     MILES         OLIVARI           Madison                 NJ      12  Male 13 & Under        01:24:49.98     13:40          487         13    1446
613     MARIA         DECICCO           Seaford                 NY      59    Female 50-59         01:24:52.45     13:40          126         20     583
614     JANENE        CANGRO            Yorktown Heights        NY      52    Female 50-59         01:24:52.96     13:40          127         21     415
615     FRANCIS       DOHERTY           Sea Cliff               NY      55     Male 50-59          01:24:53.05     13:40          488        143     627
616     PASCALE       BUTCHER           Norwalk                 CT      61    Female 60-69         01:24:54.93     13:40          128          3     401
617     SARAH         WEBB              Pound Ridge             NY      41    Female 40-49         01:24:55.15     13:40          129         39    1989
618     CARL          VAN DER ZANDT     Dobbs Ferry             NY      58     Male 50-59          01:24:55.76     13:41          489        144    1920
619     GRANT         WEBB              Pound Ridge             NY      42     Male 40-49          01:24:55.81     13:41          490        132    1988
620     LINDSAY       FREY              Darien                  CT      38    Female 30-39         01:25:00.28     13:41          130         32     772
621     BREE          OLIVARI           Madison                 NJ      44    Female 40-49         01:25:05.31     13:42          131         40    1445
622     CHRIS         BEGANSKY          Bedford Hills           NY      47     Male 40-49          01:25:11.49     13:43          491        133     282
623     TIMOTHY       BITTEL            Rye                     NY      38     Male 30-39          01:25:14.23     13:44          492         90     329
624     BRAD          MANTEL            Rye                     NY      47     Male 40-49          01:25:14.27     13:44          493        134    1236
625     HEATHER       LANGHAM           Katonah                 NY      66    Female 60-69         01:25:20.69     13:45          132          4    1127
626     DOUGLAS       MCCLURE           Irvington               NY      58     Male 50-59          01:25:30.37     13:46          494        145    1276
627     RODRIGO       ARANA             Fairfield               CT      46     Male 40-49          01:25:35.74     13:47          495        135     231
628     NOAH          ELLIS             Katonah                 NY      23     Male 19-29          01:25:38.83     13:48          496         42     683
629     WILL          DEROBERTS         Pound Ridge             NY      35     Male 30-39          01:25:44.15     13:48          497         91     599
630     GERARD        CAHALAN           New MIlford             CT      53     Male 50-59          01:25:48.69     13:49          498        146     407
631     DANIEL        VAN STARRENBURG   Bedford Hills           NY      64     Male 60-69          01:25:52.67     13:50          499         38    1923
632     KENDALL       ZIMMERMAN         Yorktown Heights        NY      10 Female 13 & Under       01:25:53.11     13:50          133         10    2072
633     THOMAS        AVOLIO            Diamond Point           NY      23     Male 19-29          01:25:54.79     13:50          500         43     252
634     GREG          DRUCKMAN          Stamford                CT      56     Male 50-59          01:25:58.89     13:51          501        147     653
635     WILLA         TOBIN             Waccabuc                NY      23    Female 19-29         01:26:02.75     13:51          134         15    1876
636     DAVID         BUDMAN            Mont-Royal              QC      56     Male 50-59          01:26:06.81     13:52          502        148     390
637     DAN           O'CONNOR          Wethersfield            CT      59     Male 50-59          01:26:08.48     13:52          503        149    1422
638     DAN           WILEY             New York                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:26:11.43     13:53          504        150      80
639     INGRID        COCHET            South Salem             NY      36    Female 30-39         01:26:13.36     13:53          135         33     492
640     JOHN          PARTILLA          New York                NY      58     Male 50-59          01:26:14.28     13:53          505        151      32
641     THOMAS        MOTTL             Bedford                 NY      11  Male 13 & Under        01:26:15.04     13:53          506         14    1360
642     ISAAC         MENDELSOHN        Somers                  NY      16     Male 14-18          01:26:17.76     13:54          507         33    1309
643     BRYCE         MAHER             New Yorkk               NY      27     Male 19-29          01:26:22.24     13:55          508         44    1224
644     COLLIN        O'MEARA           Stamford                CT      27     Male 19-29          01:26:23.57     13:55          509         45    1429
645     DYLAN         MAHER             New York                NY      26     Male 19-29          01:26:24.43     13:55          510         46    1225
646     REBECCA       OSTRYE            Stamford                CT      37    Female 30-39         01:26:26.09     13:55          136         34    1462
647     MATTHEW       OSTRYE            Stamford                CT      43     Male 40-49          01:26:26.29     13:55          511        136    1461
648     JEFF          GOLDSMITH         East Hampton            NY      44     Male 40-49          01:26:27.84     13:55          512        137     841
649     GRIFFIN       CUMMINGS          South Salem             NY      25     Male 19-29          01:26:28.64     13:56          513         47      98
650     FRED          REIMER            Bedford                 NY      38     Male 30-39          01:26:37.15     13:57          514         92    1596
651     WILL          IRWIN             Bedford                 NY      44     Male 40-49          01:26:37.24     13:57          515        138    1000
652     NULTY         WHITE             South Salem             NY      38     Male 30-39          01:26:37.35     13:57          516         93    2017
653     DAVID         FISCHER           Dobbs Ferry             NY      50     Male 50-59          01:26:41.95     13:58          517        152     740
654     RENE          MIJNE             New Canaan              CT      56     Male 50-59          01:26:45.47     13:58          518        153    1321
655     LILA          BAKER             Cross River             NY      13 Female 13 & Under       01:26:48.90     13:59          137         11     258
656     SAM           RANDOL            Bedford                 NY      12  Male 13 & Under        01:26:50.64     13:59          519         15    1579
657     CHARLIE       MAIER             Mount Kisco             NY      11  Male 13 & Under        01:26:55.57     14:00          520         16    1226
658     ROSS          MOTTL             Bedford                 NY      43     Male 40-49          01:26:57.47     14:00          521        139    1358
659     LOUIS         DE CHIARA         Larchmont               NY      63     Male 60-69          01:27:06.42     14:02          522         39     579
660     TINA          MCQUILKIN         Ridgefield              CT      60    Female 60-69         01:27:07.64     14:02          138          5    1303
661     CHRIS         WALZER            Bronx                   NY      61     Male 60-69          01:27:14.02     14:03          523         40    1974
662     CAROLINE      DEFILIPPO         Bedford                 NY      43    Female 40-49         01:27:16.77     14:03          139         41     586
663     CHARLOTTE     HENRICH           South Salem             NY      18    Female 14-18         01:27:20.43     14:04          140         13     945
664     PHIL          YARNALL           North Salem             NY      55     Male 50-59          01:27:23.65     14:04          524        154    2050
665     GARY          MENDELSOHN        Somers                  NY      52     Male 50-59          01:27:24.51     14:05          525        155    1308
666     LIAM          SHAUGHNESSY       New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          01:27:25.58     14:05          526         48    1720
667     KEMP          TAYLOR            Pound Ridge             NY      23     Male 19-29          01:27:26.08     14:05          527         49    1858
668     MICHAEL       CURRA             Croton On Hudson        NY      34     Male 30-39          01:27:37.67     14:07          528         94     556
669     ZIYA          DANISHMEND        Dobbs Ferry             NY      62     Male 60-69          01:27:44.00     14:08          529         41     569
670     JACK          YAGGI             Pound Ridge             NY      15     Male 14-18          01:27:44.92     14:08          530         34    2046
671     EVERETT       O’BRIEN           Bedford                 NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:27:48.84     14:08          531         17    1420
672     ANNA          GUNDERSON         Guilford                CT      12 Female 13 & Under       01:27:50.11     14:09          141         12     883
673     LARRY         MANGO             South Salem             NY      53     Male 50-59          01:27:51.68     14:09          532        156    1233
674     CRAIG         GUNDERSON         Guilford                CT      54     Male 50-59          01:27:54.74     14:09          533        157     884
675     MARIBEL       SMITH             Madison                 CT      12 Female 13 & Under       01:27:55.75     14:10          142         13    1765
676     MIKE          VOLTAGGIO         Bedford                 NY      55     Male 50-59          01:27:57.30     14:10          534        158    1958
677     JONATHAN      PEAKE             Glen Ridge              NJ      50     Male 50-59          01:28:02.26     14:11          535        159    1489
678     AVIV          WECLER            Glen Ridge              NJ      48     Male 40-49          01:28:02.41     14:11          536        140    1990
679     CHRIS         MONTROSS          Wethersfield            CT      62     Male 60-69          01:28:06.70     14:11          537         42      62
680     OLA           AHLMEN            Chappaqua               NY      57     Male 50-59          01:28:18.56     14:13          538        160     212
681     ALESSANDA     AHLMEN            Chappaqua               NY      24    Female 19-29         01:28:18.69     14:13          143         16     211
682     KERRI         TRACY             Fishkill                NY      39    Female 30-39         01:28:18.91     14:13          144         35    1886
683     TOM           TOBIN             Goldens Bridge          NY      58     Male 50-59          01:28:21.51     14:14          539        161    1875
684     JOSHUA        NELSON            Pound Ridge             NY      49     Male 40-49          01:28:23.07     14:14          540        141    1389
685     JULIE         WATSON            Commack                 NY      25    Female 19-29         01:28:23.64     14:14          145         17    1983
686     NICHOLAS      DECICCO           Commack                 NY      22     Male 19-29          01:28:24.43     14:14          541         50     584
687     SONIA         INAMDAR           Hastings On Hudson      NY      44    Female 40-49         01:28:26.98     14:15          146         42     996
688     SARAH         EVANS             Hastings On Hudson      NY      46    Female 40-49         01:28:27.47     14:15          147         43     697
689     AMY           FALDER            Hastings On Hudson      NY      48    Female 40-49         01:28:27.68     14:15          148         44     705
690     MATTHEW       GUTIERREZ         Goldens Bridge          NY      26     Male 19-29          01:28:32.06     14:15          542         51     885
691     ALLY          MOREO             Goldens Bridge          NY      26    Female 19-29         01:28:32.44     14:15          149         18    1345
692     KELLEY        ROCHE             South Salem             NY      54    Female 50-59         01:28:35.70     14:16          150         22    1622
693     MICHAEL       MONTI             Waldwick                NJ      46     Male 40-49          01:28:39.37     14:17          543        142    1331
693     PIA           BAKER             Cross River             NY      49    Female 40-49         01:28:39.37     14:17          151         45     259
695     PAT           PATALINO          Bedford                 NY      54     Male 50-59          01:28:43.28     14:17          544        162    1481
696     ZACHARY       STERN             Greenwich               CT      50     Male 50-59          01:28:43.39     14:17          545        163    1812
697     ERIC          FOXHALL           Peekskill               NY      58     Male 50-59          01:28:53.39     14:19          546        164     766
698     CHARLES       VACCARO           Port Chester            NY      60     Male 60-69          01:28:54.02     14:19          547         43    1913
699     ERIK          DAINIAK           West Hartford           CT      49     Male 40-49          01:28:55.78     14:19          548        143     565
700     JACK          DONLON            Brooklyn                NY      12  Male 13 & Under        01:28:57.38     14:19          549         18    2083
701     JOHN          HOWELL            New Canaan              CT      37     Male 30-39          01:29:01.03     14:20          550         95     975
702     WILLIAM       COUGHLAN          North salem             NY      50     Male 50-59          01:29:06.28     14:21          551        165     541
703     PETER         TURCO             Ridgefield              CT      49     Male 40-49          01:29:13.91     14:22          552        144    1903
704     BENEDICT      CRAMER            Ridgefield              CT      47     Male 40-49          01:29:14.37     14:22          553        145     548
705     MICHAEL       RODGERS           Westerly                RI      64     Male 60-69          01:29:14.46     14:22          554         44    1624
706     JAKE          BYRNE             Millwood                NY      37     Male 30-39          01:29:16.36     14:23          555         96     404
707     SPENCER       VINAL             Stamford                CT      37     Male 30-39          01:29:18.70     14:23          556         97    1947
708     CAROLYN       CAPSHAW           Darien                  CT      62    Female 60-69         01:29:19.73     14:23          152          6     416
709     KRISTEN       HULME             Chappaqua               NY      53    Female 50-59         01:29:31.02     14:25          153         23     985
710     SHANNON       VAREKAMP          Croton On Hudson        NY      54    Female 50-59         01:29:41.59     14:27          154         24    1930
711     CINTHIA       ORTEGA            Croton On Hudson        NY      33    Female 30-39         01:29:49.92     14:28          155         36    1456
712     KEN           BUNCHE            Mamaroneck              NY      43     Male 40-49          01:29:55.10     14:29          557        146     391
713     MARY          FASCIANA          South Salem             NY      41    Female 40-49         01:30:01.51     14:30          156         46     712
714     PHIL          KEATING           Rye                     NY      54     Male 50-59          01:30:02.46     14:30          558        166    1052
715     MICHAEL       RILEY             Bedford Hills           NY      61     Male 60-69          01:30:02.56     14:30          559         45    1608
716     LOANA         CHEBUTIU          Purdys                  NY      44    Female 40-49         01:30:04.68     14:30          157         47     445
717     GUY           ROSS              New Canaan              CT      56     Male 50-59          01:30:12.80     14:32          560        167    1640
718     JONATHAN      BRODSKY           Bedford                 NY      44     Male 40-49          01:30:13.39     14:32          561        147     370
719     BRANDON       KAGEN             New York                NY      23     Male 19-29          01:30:15.56     14:32          562         52    1038
720     MARK          DOLAN             Mahopac                 NY      45     Male 40-49          01:30:17.84     14:32          563        148     630
721     DAVID         GUGERTY           Bayville                NY      61     Male 60-69          01:30:18.59     14:33          564         46     879
722     JAKE          SILVERMAN         Philadelphia            PA      25     Male 19-29          01:30:19.37     14:33          565         53    1738
723     PAIGE         GUGERTY           Bayville                NY      25    Female 19-29         01:30:19.41     14:33          158         19     880
724     SHANNON       RAND              South Salem             NY      44    Female 40-49         01:30:20.90     14:33          159         48    1573
725     LOURDES       TACURI            Putnam Valley           NY      45    Female 40-49         01:30:27.97     14:34          160         49    1846
726     KEVIN         TRAPP             Ridgefield              CT      40     Male 40-49          01:30:37.04     14:36          566        149    1888
727     CLAIRE        BILLAULT          Mamaroneck              NY      56    Female 50-59         01:30:57.67     14:39          161         25     322
728     DEANNA        CULBREATH         Beacon                  NY      43    Female 40-49         01:30:58.10     14:39          162         50     552
729     ZACHARY       GLEASON           Scarsdale               NY      15     Male 14-18          01:31:05.53     14:40          567         35     829
730     CLAIRE        STORY             Mount Vernon            NY      15    Female 14-18         01:31:05.95     14:40          163         14    1816
731     KRISTLE       O'BRIEN           Bedford                 NY      52    Female 50-59         01:31:13.07     14:41          164         26    1418
732     MIKAELA       ROCA              Port Chester            NY      24    Female 19-29         01:31:13.18     14:41          165         20    1620
733     BRANDON       QUEZADA           Putnam Valley           NY      24     Male 19-29          01:31:13.26     14:41          568         54    1563
734     SCOTT         HARRISON          Bedford                 NY      43     Male 40-49          01:31:17.87     14:42          569        150     920
735     JOHN          FOLEY             Huntington              NY      65     Male 60-69          01:31:18.19     14:42          570         47     755
736     MICHAEL       BARNES            Croton On Hudson        NY      40     Male 40-49          01:31:19.55     14:42          571        151     267
737     GABRIEL       SLACK             New York                NY      20     Male 19-29          01:31:21.45     14:43          572         55    1753
738     BRIAN         COONEY            South Salem             NY      43     Male 40-49          01:31:28.96     14:44          573        152     518
739     NANCY         GEARY             South Salem             NY      58    Female 50-59         01:31:46.47     14:47          166         27     805
740     ADA           SULLIVAN          South Salem             NY      12 Female 13 & Under       01:31:49.77     14:47          167         14    2130
741     JENNIFER      VINCITORE         South Salem             NY      37    Female 30-39         01:31:55.27     14:48          168         37    1948
742     SARA          HERSKOWITZ        West Nyack              NY      25    Female 19-29         01:31:57.37     14:48          169         21     955
743     PETER         FAUSTINO          Port Chester            NY      50     Male 50-59          01:32:06.53     14:50          574        168     715
744     SUSAN         MURRAY            Hauppauge               NY      59    Female 50-59         01:32:07.32     14:50          170         28    1377
745     FLEMMING+     HANSEN            Northport               NY      59     Male 50-59          01:32:07.83     14:50          575        169     907
746     STEPHEN       MOONEY            Yorktown Heights        NY      52     Male 50-59          01:32:09.17     14:50          576        170    1333
747     KARL          IFERT-MILLER      Newtown                 CT      33     Male 30-39          01:32:09.30     14:50          577         98     993
748     ZHEN          ZHANG             Brooklyn                NY      49     Male 40-49          01:32:11.23     14:51          578        153    2067
749     MARY          DUBITSKY          Briarcliff Manor        NY      38    Female 30-39         01:32:12.62     14:51          171         38     655
750     JAMES         PHILLIPS          Old Greenwich           CT      50     Male 50-59          01:32:14.25     14:51          579        171    1522
751     LIZ           PHILLIPS          Old Greenwich           CT      50    Female 50-59         01:32:14.32     14:51          172         29    1523
752     AARON         TAYLOR            Pound Ridge             NY      60     Male 60-69          01:32:28.99     14:54          580         48    1857
753     DAVID         COULSON           New York                NY      53     Male 50-59          01:32:30.08     14:54          581        172     543
754     SIMON         FELLOWS           Old Greenwich           CT      58     Male 50-59          01:32:37.16     14:55          582        173     728
755     LYNN          CUKAJ             Katonah                 NY      50    Female 50-59         01:32:44.28     14:56          173         30     551
756     JAIME         GORMAN            South Salem             NY      49    Female 40-49         01:32:44.58     14:56          174         51     850
757     RICHARD       APISCOPA          White Plains            NY      48     Male 40-49          01:32:50.33     14:57          583        154     229
758     KEVIN         STAMEY            Cortlandt Manor         NY      67     Male 60-69          01:32:52.42     14:57          584         49    1785
759     JOHN          PISCIOTTA         RYE                     NY      57     Male 50-59          01:32:58.92     14:58          585        174    1532
760     KEVIN         MOONEY            Yorktown Heights        NY      53     Male 50-59          01:33:00.06     14:59          586        175    1332
761     GORDON        MACGILL           Katonah                 NY      38     Male 30-39          01:33:03.78     14:59          587         99    1212
762     THORN         MACGILL           Katonah                 NY       8  Male 13 & Under        01:33:04.28     14:59          588         19    1213
763     MAUREEN       STAMMERS-JANZEN   Shoreham                NY      57    Female 50-59         01:33:09.25     15:00          175         31    1786
764     AARON         ZIMMERMAN         Valhalla                NY      45     Male 40-49          01:33:11.23     15:00          589        155    2071
765     ELIZA         ENGEL             New York                NY      26    Female 19-29         01:33:22.05     15:02          176         22     686
766     JACK          MCCARTHY          New York                NY      25     Male 19-29          01:33:22.18     15:02          590         56    1274
767     MICHAEL       RUDY              South Salem             NY      45     Male 40-49          01:33:22.66     15:02          591        156    1648
768     MARTINE       BROWN             Mamaroneck              NY      51    Female 50-59         01:33:33.20     15:04          177         32     381
769     MARKUS        DIAMANTIS         Tuckahoe                NY      14     Male 14-18          01:33:34.78     15:04          592         36     608
770     ALEX          DIAMANTIS         Tuckahoe                NY      52     Male 50-59          01:33:36.25     15:04          593        176     607
771     JULIE         STEERS            Roxbury                 CT      60    Female 60-69         01:33:58.89     15:08          178          7    1800
772     ALBERT        BRAND             Valhalla                NY      56     Male 50-59          01:33:59.55     15:08          594        177     357
773     JEFF          MOROCH            Greenwich               CT      53     Male 50-59          01:34:13.76     15:10          595        178    1349
774     KELLY         SHINE             Bronxville              NY      44    Female 40-49         01:34:14.13     15:10          179         52    1728
775     ROBERT        SHINE             Bronxville              NY      49     Male 40-49          01:34:14.36     15:10          596        157    1729
776     JONATHAN      VELE              Peekskill               NY      25     Male 19-29          01:34:15.45     15:11          597         57    1941
777     JIM           MOREO             Goldens Bridge          NY      58     Male 50-59          01:34:23.22     15:12          598        179    1347
778     CHRIS         HEPPNER           Salem                   MA      53     Male 50-59          01:34:36.53     15:14          599        180     951
779     STEVEN        GRSKOVIC          Katonah                 NY      46     Male 40-49          01:34:39.78     15:15          600        158     878
780     MARTY         GENNUSA           New York                NY      36     Male 30-39          01:34:42.38     15:15          601        100     807
781     MIRIELLE      RANADE            Pelham                  NY      35    Female 30-39         01:34:42.41     15:15          180         39    1572
782     ALAN          GATES             Chatham                 NJ      62     Male 60-69          01:34:44.39     15:15          602         50     794
783     TIM           BENEDICT          Ridgefield              CT      54     Male 50-59          01:34:49.32     15:16          603        181     291
784     CHRISTOPHER   AHLBERG           Fairfield               CT      61     Male 60-69          01:34:50.07     15:16          604         51      61
785     DARYL         STORY             Mount Vernon            NY      52     Male 50-59          01:35:03.62     15:18          605        182    1817
786     MICHAEL       O'MALLEY          Ridgefield              CT      51     Male 50-59          01:35:08.43     15:19          606        183    1428
787     JULIE         MCKEON            Mahopac                 NY      41    Female 40-49         01:35:11.23     15:20          181         53    1298
788     JEFF          SLACK             New York                NY      52     Male 50-59          01:35:13.16     15:20          607        184    1754
789     CESAR         VELE              Peekskill               NY      57     Male 50-59          01:35:25.45     15:22          608        185    1939
790     LEAH          HENZLER           Bedford                 NY      48    Female 40-49         01:35:27.61     15:22          182         54    2131
791     BARRY         OSHEROW           Pound Ridge             NY      50     Male 50-59          01:35:32.13     15:23          609        186    1457
792     JIM           DIPELESI          Kings Park              NY      71     Male 70-79          01:35:51.71     15:26          610          3      71
793     TOMMY         CURTIN            Rocky Point             NY      67     Male 60-69          01:35:54.36     15:27          611         52     558
794     ADDIE         LANE              Waccabuc                NY      45    Female 40-49         01:35:57.05     15:27          183         55    1121
795     HAL           COHEN             Mount Kisco             NY      10  Male 13 & Under        01:35:57.12     15:27          612         20     494
796     KICK          SISTO             Waccabuc                NY      11  Male 13 & Under        01:35:57.28     15:27          613         21    1747
797     FINLEY        COOPER            Ridgefield              CT      14     Male 14-18          01:36:00.74     15:28          614         37     520
798     REGINA        SUHR              Ridgefield              CT      46    Female 40-49         01:36:02.43     15:28          184         56    1822
799     JONATHAN      COOPER            Ridgefield              CT      52     Male 50-59          01:36:12.68     15:30          615        187     521
800     RUTH          RADULOVIC         Mamaroneck              NY      15    Female 14-18         01:36:12.80     15:30          185         15    1570
801     CHARLOTTE     LIPMAN            Rye                     NY      16    Female 14-18         01:36:12.96     15:30          186         16    1164
802     JASON         LIPMAN            Rye                     NY      50     Male 50-59          01:36:16.00     15:30          616        188    1165
803     ZACHARY       SURCHIN           Irvington               NY      14     Male 14-18          01:36:18.83     15:31          617         38    1834
804     ALICE         LEVINE            Bedford                 NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:36:19.24     15:31          187         15    1152
805     JOSHUA        DIAMOND           Irvington               NY      14     Male 14-18          01:36:19.29     15:31          618         39     609
806     PAUL          LEVINE            Bedford                 NY      42     Male 40-49          01:36:19.35     15:31          619        159    1154
807     MATTHEW       DELLA BITTA       New Canaan              CT      56     Male 50-59          01:36:33.22     15:33          620        189     591
808     MEGHAN        RYAN              North Salem             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:36:39.47     15:34          188         57    1654
809     JOHN          RYAN              North Salem             NY      42     Male 40-49          01:36:39.62     15:34          621        160    1653
810     LISA          DUPAS             Brooklyn                NY      45    Female 40-49         01:36:50.69     15:36          189         58     659
811     TAYLOR        SHAW              Harrison                NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:36:50.82     15:36          190         16    1722
812     LAWRENCE      BALICK            Mahopac                 NY      69     Male 60-69          01:36:57.04     15:37          622         53     260
813     JULIE         SAFFERSTEIN       Brooklyn                NY      30    Female 30-39         01:37:01.15     15:37          191         40    1662
814     ANDREA        BOYLE             Massapequa              NY      41    Female 40-49         01:37:01.89     15:37          192         59     353
815     JEFFREY       CONWISAR          irvington               NY      58     Male 50-59          01:37:04.92     15:38          623        190     517
816     JARED         CONWISAR          irvington               NY      25     Male 19-29          01:37:05.41     15:38          624         58     516
817     CINDY         SCANNELL          Middlebury              CT      65    Female 60-69         01:37:06.02     15:38          193          8      65
818     PETER         BRIGUGLIO         Massapequa              NY      32     Male 30-39          01:37:08.28     15:38          625        101     368
819     QUINN         LANE              Brooklyn                NY      14     Male 14-18          01:37:11.17     15:39          626         40    1126
820     SCOTT         SHAW              Larchmont               NY      57     Male 50-59          01:37:12.33     15:39          627        191    1721
821     JEREMY        RANDOL            Bedford                 NY      46     Male 40-49          01:37:18.79     15:40          628        161    1577
822     FRANCIE       RANDOL            Bedford                 NY       9 Female 13 & Under       01:37:18.99     15:40          194         17    1576
823     RACHEL        CARRON            Boston                  CT      26    Female 19-29         01:37:35.61     15:43          195         23     431
824     ERIN          GRADY             Boston                  CT      26    Female 19-29         01:37:35.72     15:43          196         24     853
825     MATT          MOORE             Cos Cob                 CT      43     Male 40-49          01:37:37.39     15:43          629        162    1337
826     MARION        YAP-VOLPACCHIO    Sleepy Hollow           NY      53    Female 50-59         01:37:42.71     15:44          197         33    2048
827     BRUNO         VOLPACCHIO        Sleepy Hollow           NY      59     Male 50-59          01:37:42.83     15:44          630        192    1956
828     MARK          WILLKEHR          Fairfield               CT      55     Male 50-59          01:37:48.45     15:45          631        193    2025
829     CHARLIE       OTTON             Old Greenwich           CT      52     Male 50-59          01:37:52.76     15:46          632        194    1463
830     RICHARD       SLINGERLAND       Ossining                NY      57     Male 50-59          01:38:07.50     15:48          633        195    1756
831     MAIREAD       KILGALLON         Bedford Hills           NY      23    Female 19-29         01:38:13.82     15:49          198         25    1073
832     FINLAY        GEANEY            South Salem             NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:38:20.80     15:50          634         22     802
833     PAUL          GEANEY            South Salem             NY      44     Male 40-49          01:38:21.15     15:50          635        163     803
834     BRIAN         STEMPEL           South Salem             NY      51     Male 50-59          01:38:36.33     15:53          636        196      15
835     TAYLOR        SETTERLUND        Wilton                  CT      12 Female 13 & Under       01:38:36.97     15:53          199         18    1711
836     ELOISE        RYAN              Harrison                NY      12 Female 13 & Under       01:38:38.33     15:53          200         19    1652
837     PATRICIA      ARGUETA-MEDINA    Bronx                   NY      30    Female 30-39         01:38:39.12     15:53          201         41     236
838     CHRISTOPHER   RYAN              Harrison                NY      47     Male 40-49          01:38:40.66     15:53          637        164    1651
839     HENRY         PATTERSON         Katonah                 NY      30     Male 30-39          01:38:47.74     15:54          638        102    1486
840     BRIAN         MORAN             Williston Park          NY      26     Male 19-29          01:38:49.25     15:55          639         59    2090
841     CAITLIN       MORAN             Williston Park          NY      30    Female 30-39         01:38:49.45     15:55          202         42    2091
842     MARIA         BUCHANAN          Stamford                CT      40    Female 40-49         01:38:51.06     15:55          203         60     387
843     JIM           HICKERSON         Katonah                 NY      51     Male 50-59          01:38:53.26     15:55          640        197     958
844     JULIE         SETTERLUND        Wilton                  CT      46    Female 40-49         01:38:54.94     15:56          204         61    1710
845     PAUL          LANE              Brooklyn                NY      57     Male 50-59          01:38:56.08     15:56          641        198    1125
846     RHEA          JOHNSON           Katonah                 NY      49    Female 40-49         01:38:59.35     15:56          205         62    1025
847     JOE           MCCANN            Rockville Centre        NY      65     Male 60-69          01:38:59.36     15:56          642         54    1272
848     FRANK         SPINELLI          Elmsford                NY      43     Male 40-49          01:38:59.72     15:56          643        165    1783
849     TED           BONGIOVANNI       Brooklyn                NY      52     Male 50-59          01:39:00.05     15:56          644        199     344
850     ISLA          HEPPNER           Salem                   MA      13 Female 13 & Under       01:39:00.54     15:57          206         20     952
851     DEAN          NEUMANN           Northport               NY      65     Male 60-69          01:39:01.00     15:57          645         55    1398
852     JOHN          WALSH             Holmes                  NY      67     Male 60-69          01:39:01.41     15:57          646         56    1968
853     ALEJANDRA     SALAZAR BRAVO     Waccabuc                NY      42    Female 40-49         01:39:04.10     15:57          207         63    1666
854     AVAGRACE      GALLAHUE          Brooklyn                NY      10 Female 13 & Under       01:39:13.85     15:59          208         21    2085
855     ALEXANDER     MOORE             Pleasantville           NY      36     Male 30-39          01:39:14.03     15:59          647        103    1334
856     HELENA        DONLON            Brooklyn                NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:39:14.15     15:59          209         22    2082
857     MEGAN         LIBBY             South Salem             NY      44    Female 40-49         01:39:15.40     15:59          210         64    1158
858     KIMBERLY      JOHNSON           Wilton                  CT      56    Female 50-59         01:39:45.14     16:04          211         34    1023
859     KERRI         AHERN             new Fairfield           CT      47    Female 40-49         01:39:46.33     16:04          212         65     210
860     DENNIS        BERTRON           Verona                  NJ      58     Male 50-59          01:39:51.29     16:05          648        200     318
861     JOHANNAH      RYDER             South Salem             NY      18    Female 14-18         01:39:55.00     16:05          213         17    2099
862     SAWYER        CUMMINGS          South Salem             NY      18     Male 14-18          01:39:55.62     16:05          649         41       7
863     SEAN          CORCORAN          Bedford                 NY      37     Male 30-39          01:40:07.32     16:07          650        104     527
864     DOUG          JOHNSON           Wilton                  CT      57     Male 50-59          01:40:15.09     16:09          651        201    1020
865     DURAN         RADULOVIC         Mamaroneck              NY      46    Female 40-49         01:40:21.24     16:10          214         66    1567
866     PAUL          CEDRONE           Valhalla                NY      43     Male 40-49          01:40:24.04     16:10          652        166     435
866     DAVID         SHIFFMAN          New York                NY      55     Male 50-59          01:40:24.04     16:10          652        202    1726
868     PATTY         WARING-MACRAE     South Salem             NY      43    Female 40-49         01:40:27.72     16:11          215         67    1978
869     BRENDAN       MCCORMICK         South Salem             NY      61     Male 60-69          01:40:31.65     16:11          654         57    1279
870     MARK          STEFANOV          Valhalla                NY      65     Male 60-69          01:40:36.07     16:12          655         58      87
871     THOMAS        WILSON            Shelton                 CT      59     Male 50-59          01:40:37.85     16:12          656        203    2032
872     DEBRA         TRUSS             Brooklyn                NY      38    Female 30-39         01:40:42.88     16:13          216         43    1896
873     CRAIG         JOHNSON           Katonah                 NY      49     Male 40-49          01:40:48.74     16:14          657        167    1019
874     SOREN         JOHNSON           Katonah                 NY      13  Male 13 & Under        01:40:49.66     16:14          658         23    1027
875     ALAN          SURCHIN           Irvington               NY      55     Male 50-59          01:40:54.23     16:15          659        204    1833
876     MICHELE       STEFANOV          Valhalla                NY      66    Female 60-69         01:41:02.00     16:16          217          9    1801
877     DAN           CLARK             Stamford                CT      70     Male 70-79          01:41:06.68     16:17          660          4     471
878     PENELOPE      COHEN             Mount Kisco             NY      12 Female 13 & Under       01:41:21.09     16:19          218         23     495
879     ALAN          ROBINS            Pound Ridge             NY       9  Male 13 & Under        01:41:30.43     16:21          661         24    1614
880     JILLIAN       GUNBEL            Pound Ridge             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:41:30.86     16:21          219         68     882
881     ERIC          OLSEN             Ridgefield              CT      66     Male 60-69          01:41:34.81     16:21          662         59    1447
882     ERIN          MALONE            Tarrytown               NY      38    Female 30-39         01:41:51.47     16:24          220         44    1229
883     MONIKA        MASAROVA          Cliffside Park          NJ      45    Female 40-49         01:41:53.95     16:24          221         69    1257
884     KATARINA      SPACKOVA          Union City              NJ      35    Female 30-39         01:41:54.23     16:24          222         45    1780
885     JEFFREY       CAREY             Ossining                NY      42     Male 40-49          01:41:56.58     16:25          663        168     421
886     ERIKA         LIKAR             Mechanicville           NY      37    Female 30-39         01:41:57.07     16:25          223         46    1161
887     MOLLY         KING              Brooklyn                NY      11 Female 13 & Under       01:41:59.17     16:25          224         24    1079
888     DAVID         COHEN             Mount Kisco             NY      42     Male 40-49          01:41:59.31     16:25          664        169     493
889     CLAUDINE      GRENOUILLON       Mamaroneck              NY      48    Female 40-49         01:41:59.32     16:25          225         70     871
890     CHRISTIE      KING              Brooklyn                NY      42    Female 40-49         01:42:00.34     16:25          226         71    1076
891     RACHEL        SAFFERSTEIN       Chappaqua               NY      26    Female 19-29         01:42:01.71     16:26          227         26    1663
892     SAMANTHA      HACKETT           Mahopac                 NY      26    Female 19-29         01:42:01.87     16:26          228         27     890
893     KELSEY        BUCHANAN          Bridgeport              CT      34    Female 30-39         01:42:04.94     16:26          229         47     386
894     MATT          BATEMAN           WestportWestport        CT      25     Male 19-29          01:42:05.17     16:26          665         60     273
895     PAUL          CALZONE           Westport                CT      65     Male 60-69          01:42:06.45     16:26          666         60     413
896     MADELINE      JENNINGS          Ridgefield              CT      25    Female 19-29         01:42:09.13     16:27          230         28    1016
897     JAMES         JENNINGS          New York                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:42:09.62     16:27          667        205    1015
898     KERRY         HENDRY            Tarrytown               NY      50    Female 50-59         01:42:23.82     16:29          231         35     943
899     SABINE        LE MAGUER         Rye                     NY      48    Female 40-49         01:42:25.55     16:30          232         72    1140
900     JOHN          WHALEN            Briarcliff Manor        NY      37     Male 30-39          01:42:29.87     16:30          668        105    2013
901     PETER         HARRINGTON        Waccabuc                NY      54     Male 50-59          01:42:37.34     16:31          669        206     915
902     NATHALIE      MEZIERE           Mamaroneck              NY      57    Female 50-59         01:42:42.00     16:32          233         36    1319
903     JACK          DUFFY             Somers                  NY      48     Male 40-49          01:42:47.95     16:33          670        170     656
904     MARK          DAVIS             New Rochelle            NY      47     Male 40-49          01:42:48.45     16:33          671        171     577
905     JESSE         RANDOL            Bedford                 NY      46    Female 40-49         01:42:51.75     16:34          234         73    1578
906     ROBERT        SMULLEN           Hackensack              NJ      60     Male 60-69          01:42:52.80     16:34          672         61    1769
907     ELLA          PERLMUTTER        Millwood                NY      23    Female 19-29         01:42:53.25     16:34          235         29    1507
908     LAURIE        MCCLURE FERBER    Somers                  NY      54    Female 50-59         01:43:02.09     16:35          236         37    1277
909     CURT          SCHULTZBERG       Somers                  NY      57     Male 50-59          01:43:02.27     16:35          673        207    1691
910     MICHAEL       PYTOSH            Bronxville              NY      56     Male 50-59          01:43:06.26     16:36          674        208    1562
911     CHRIS         ROSAMOND          Oakland                 NJ      47     Male 40-49          01:43:24.41     16:39          675        172    1633
912     STEPHANIE     TOBIN             Waccabuc                NY      57    Female 50-59         01:43:25.61     16:39          237         38    1874
913     MICHELLE      DAVID             South Salem             NY      55    Female 50-59         01:43:25.79     16:39          238         39     572
914     ANDREA        O'BRIEN           Centerport              NY      52    Female 50-59         01:43:26.52     16:39          239         40    1414
915     DENNY         STEINER           Hastings On Hudson      NY      54    Female 50-59         01:43:27.75     16:40          240         41    1807
916     JULIA         ROLAND            Tenafly                 NJ      54    Female 50-59         01:43:28.48     16:40          241         42    1627
917     HOPE          O'BRIEN           New York                NY      15    Female 14-18         01:43:28.78     16:40          242         18    1417
918     GRAHAM        O'BRIEN           New York                NY      52     Male 50-59          01:43:29.24     16:40          676        209    1416
919     BESS          STAWKOWSKI        Bethpage                NY      47    Female 40-49         01:43:31.61     16:40          243         74    1795
920     CHRISTOPHER   DUVALLY           Glen Cove               NY      65     Male 60-69          01:43:32.28     16:40          677         62     661
921     TONYA         SWARTZENDRUBER    Nyack                   NY      43    Female 40-49         01:43:38.79     16:41          244         75    1839
922     DANIEL        BARKS             Wellesley Hills         MA      44     Male 40-49          01:43:48.76     16:43          678        173     266
923     LYNN          HOUSTON           Kingston                NY      51    Female 50-59         01:43:52.13     16:43          245         43     974
924     ALMUDENA      BOSCH             Lake Peekskill          NY      41    Female 40-49         01:43:52.73     16:44          246         76     345
925     SAYAKA        ARAKI             Brooklyn                NY      60    Female 60-69         01:43:52.77     16:44          247         10     230
926     HEATHER       HAMMOND           Scarsdale               NY      55    Female 50-59         01:43:52.80     16:44          248         44     901
927     DEBORAH       UZURIN            Elmhurst                NY      34    Female 30-39         01:43:55.31     16:44          249         48    1912
928     HECTOR        RODRIGUEZ         Ridgefield              CT      46     Male 40-49          01:43:58.29     16:44          679        174    1625
929     LAUREL        COBBAN            Norwood                 MA      44    Female 40-49         01:43:58.48     16:44          250         77     488
930     STEPHEN       BACHER            Norwalk                 CT      66     Male 60-69          01:44:00.76     16:45          680         63     254
931     ANNMARIA      RANKIS            Scarsdale               NY      56    Female 50-59         01:44:02.75     16:45          251         45    1581
932     ABBY          CARREL-THOMAS     Port Chester            NY      37    Female 30-39         01:44:11.16     16:47          252         49     427
933     ANTHONY       MARCIANO          Altamont                NY      36     Male 30-39          01:44:12.68     16:47          681        106    1237
934     A             STOZI             Ridgefield              CT      47    Female 40-49         01:44:17.67     16:48          253         78    1819
935     JOSEPH        NEU               South Salem             NY      57     Male 50-59          01:44:28.18     16:49          682        210    1393
936     JOHN          DESPAGNA          Huntington              NY      59     Male 50-59          01:44:30.58     16:50          683        211     604
937     JENNIFER      DESPAGNA          Huntington              NY      59    Female 50-59         01:44:31.05     16:50          254         46     603
938     MELISSA       CONTI             Trumbull                CT      41    Female 40-49         01:44:35.55     16:50          255         79     510
939     JAMES         REILLY            Darien                  CT      62     Male 60-69          01:44:42.25     16:52          684         64      31
940     PETER         LARKIN            Mount Kisco             NY      56     Male 50-59          01:44:53.36     16:53          685        212    1128
941     BILL          GUICHARD          Melville                NY      67     Male 60-69          01:44:59.15     16:54          686         65     881
942     NATASHA       MOORE             Cos Cob                 CT      35    Female 30-39         01:45:22.51     16:58          256         50    1338
943     STEVE         MOORE             Cos Cob                 CT      39     Male 30-39          01:45:23.20     16:58          687        107    1339
944     CAROLYN       OPPENHEIM         Tarrytown               NY      53    Female 50-59         01:45:27.62     16:59          257         47    1454
945     EVELYN        BARROS            Lake Peekskill          NY      23    Female 19-29         01:45:29.91     16:59          258         30     268
946     AMANDA        SANNELLA          Tarrytown               NY      35    Female 30-39         01:45:31.07     16:59          259         51    1673
947     VICTORIA      METZ              Mahopac                 NY      60    Female 60-69         01:45:34.11     17:00          260         11    1315
948     SIMON         GOLD              Sleepy Hollow           NY      12  Male 13 & Under        01:45:35.12     17:00          688         25     837
949     MELISSA       FLORES            Bronx                   NY      34    Female 30-39         01:45:35.68     17:00          261         52     749
950     RENEE         SCAPPEROTTI       Wilmington              NC      55    Female 50-59         01:45:35.90     17:00          262         48    1685
951     JOSE          BRAVO             Bronx                   NY      42     Male 40-49          01:45:36.11     17:00          689        175     364
952     CHRISTOPHER   JUNGE             TARRYTOWN               NY      50     Male 50-59          01:45:36.77     17:00          690        213    1033
953     PETER         GROSS             Scarsdale               NY      68     Male 60-69          01:45:39.61     17:01          691         66     877
954     MATTHEW       MATCOVSKY         New Rochelle            NY      57     Male 50-59          01:45:40.87     17:01          692        214    1260
955     BRIDGETTE     GORMAN            Bayville                NY      64    Female 60-69         01:45:44.27     17:02          263         12     849
956     DREW          VANOVER           Tarrytown               NY      52     Male 50-59          01:45:48.26     17:02          693        215    1928
957     CHRISTOPHER   POST              Rhinebeck               NY      50     Male 50-59          01:45:49.18     17:02          694        216    1544
958     JACKIE        VANOVER           Tarrytown               NY      51    Female 50-59         01:45:49.48     17:02          264         49    1929
959     THOMAS        KUCINSKI          Briarcliff Manor        NY      59     Male 50-59          01:45:52.00     17:03          695        217    1110
960     KRISTIN       MESSINA           Ridgefield              CT      38    Female 30-39         01:46:01.71     17:04          265         53    1313
961     ELIZABETH     BELANGER          Sleepy Hollow           NY      51    Female 50-59         01:46:23.69     17:08          266         50     285
962     ELISABETH     PRIEST            Southport               CT      59    Female 50-59         01:46:37.49     17:10          267         51    1553
963     TARA          BLAGYS            Cos Cob                 CT      46    Female 40-49         01:46:38.28     17:10          268         80     330
964     STEPHEN       WALSH             Katonah                 NY      56     Male 50-59          01:46:44.92     17:11          696        218    1971
965     ARON          SCHOR             Norwalk                 CT      44     Male 40-49          01:46:45.17     17:11          697        176    1690
966     MELISSA       ATKIN             Katonah                 NY      45    Female 40-49         01:46:45.87     17:11          269         81     247
967     MICHAEL       NADBOY            Plainview               NY      47     Male 40-49          01:46:47.68     17:12          698        177    1383
968     MICHELLE      BENEDETTO         Halesite                NY      47    Female 40-49         01:46:48.33     17:12          270         82     290
969     DANIELLE      VEDDER            East Northport          NY      47    Female 40-49         01:46:48.51     17:12          271         83    1936
970     JEFFREY       DICKER            Plainview               NY      47     Male 40-49          01:46:49.81     17:12          699        178     615
971     JOSHUA        BERTIE            Bronx                   NY      16     Male 14-18          01:46:55.67     17:13          700         42     315
972     EMMA-HAYES    SETTERLUND        Wilton                  CT      16    Female 14-18         01:47:19.53     17:17          272         19    1709
973     JOHN          BRUSCO            Bronxville              NY      57     Male 50-59          01:47:23.07     17:17          701        219     384
974     LACEY         AURORA            West Harrison           NY      35    Female 30-39         01:47:26.02     17:18          273         54     250
975     SARAH         SIMMONS           Wilton                  CT      57    Female 50-59         01:47:40.10     17:20          274         52    1743
976     PAUL          WOOLLEY           Evanston                IL      58     Male 50-59          01:47:43.55     17:21          702        220      18
977     ANNA          SHULMAN           Bronx                   NY      44    Female 40-49         01:48:00.84     17:23          275         84    1732
978     LISA          MCKEON            Staten Island           NY      57    Female 50-59         01:48:03.86     17:24          276         53    2089
979     MATTHEW       WEITZMAN          Stamford                CT      57     Male 50-59          01:48:08.08     17:25          703        221    2002
980     AMY           HEWITT            Guilford                CT      57    Female 50-59         01:48:14.30     17:26          277         54     957
981     DENISE        BELL              Carmel                  NY      54    Female 50-59         01:48:17.25     17:26          278         55     286
982     ELEANOR       HERSHEY           Katonah                 NY      46    Female 40-49         01:48:18.72     17:26          279         85     954
983     PHILLIP       ENNIS             Bedford                 NY      62     Male 60-69          01:48:30.19     17:28          704         67     692
984     EDWARD        DONLON            Brooklyn                NY      56     Male 50-59          01:48:42.50     17:30          705        222    2081
985     JEFF          NEECK             Chappaqua               NY      59     Male 50-59          01:48:42.68     17:30          706        223    1387
986     JIM           MCKEON            Staten Island           NY      59     Male 50-59          01:48:43.01     17:30          707        224    2088
987     MARIA         SCRIVAN           Greenwich               CT      51    Female 50-59         01:48:46.27     17:31          280         56    1699
988     DAVID         ROVERE            Wilton                  CT      52     Male 50-59          01:48:46.99     17:31          708        225    1646
989     SUSAN         MULLAHY           Harrison                NY      54    Female 50-59         01:49:04.97     17:34          281         57    1366
990     NICHOLAS      PISCIOTTA         Rye                     NY      22     Male 19-29          01:49:22.73     17:37          709         61    1533
991     JULIET        TACKLER           Katonah                 NY      55    Female 50-59         01:49:37.98     17:39          282         58    1842
992     DAVID         TACURI            Garrison                NY      17     Male 14-18          01:49:57.26     17:42          710         43    1844
993     BOB           VEGLIANTE         darien                  CT      61     Male 60-69          01:49:57.99     17:42          711         68    1938
994     SARAH         PEARSALL          New York                NY      45    Female 40-49         01:50:00.80     17:43          283         86    1491
995     SHELBY        HARRIS            Briarcliff Manor        NY      44    Female 40-49         01:50:09.64     17:44          284         87     916
996     MICHAEL       WOLFE             South Salem             NY      52     Male 50-59          01:50:51.02     17:51          712        226    2038
997     KATHRYN       WEISS             Eastchester             NY      40    Female 40-49         01:50:54.60     17:51          285         88    1998
998     MATT          GORMAN            Pound Ridge             NY      50     Male 50-59          01:50:54.95     17:52          713        227     851
999     MARGO         STERLING          Pound Ridge             NY      42    Female 40-49         01:50:55.02     17:52          286         89    1810
1000    LAURENCE      MARNER            Stamford                CT      71     Male 70-79          01:51:13.09     17:54          714          5    1245
1001    SARAH         SACO              West Harrison           NY      26    Female 19-29         01:51:29.44     17:57          287         31    1658
1002    JEFFREY       PERLMUTTER        Millwood                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:51:40.80     17:59          715        228    1508
1003    PETER         MCSHERRY          Bronxville              NY      56     Male 50-59          01:51:41.65     17:59          716        229    1304
1004    ELEANOR       HENRICH           South Salem             NY      24    Female 19-29         01:51:42.50     17:59          288         32     946
1005    JENNIFER      VASQUEZ           Yonkers                 NY      34    Female 30-39         01:51:47.12     18:00          289         55    1931
1006    SILVERIO      VASQUEZ           Yonkers                 NY      37     Male 30-39          01:51:48.85     18:00          717        108    1932
1007    WILLIAM       PERILLO           Stratford               CT      53     Male 50-59          01:51:59.97     18:02          718        230    1506
1008    MARY          BROWER            Brooklyn                NY      49    Female 40-49         01:52:03.69     18:03          290         90     378
1009    GUISELLA      SIGÜENZA          Putnam Valley           NY      19    Female 19-29         01:52:11.34     18:04          291         33    1737
1010    ROBERT        ENGSTROM          Merrick                 NY      49     Male 40-49          01:52:20.71     18:05          719        179     690
1011    KIM           AUERBACH          Montville               NJ      44    Female 40-49         01:52:22.18     18:06          292         91     249
1012    JESSICA       ASCIONE           Towaco                  NJ      37    Female 30-39         01:52:22.84     18:06          293         56     242
1013    NICOLE        SCHNEIDER         Tarrytown               NY      48    Female 40-49         01:52:36.89     18:08          294         92    1688
1014    JULIANA       FANNING           Denville                NJ      52    Female 50-59         01:52:52.65     18:10          295         59     706
1015    JOSEPH        FARENGA           Wilton                  CT      44     Male 40-49          01:53:01.26     18:12          720        180     710
1016    CHRISTINE     FARENGA           Wilton                  CT      46    Female 40-49         01:53:01.60     18:12          296         93     708
1017    JONATHAN      MOORE             Ridgefield              CT      48     Male 40-49          01:53:05.72     18:13          721        181    1335
1018    LUCA          GALATI            Eastchester             NY       9  Male 13 & Under        01:53:09.94     18:13          722         26     781
1019    MANDY         GALATI            Eastchester             NY      44    Female 40-49         01:53:10.35     18:13          297         94     782
1020    JAMIE         ALEXANDER PRINCIPEBrooklyn                NY      52    Female 50-59         01:53:11.11     18:13          298         60     215
1021    BENA          BLAKESLEE         Mount Kisco             NY      52    Female 50-59         01:53:11.19     18:13          299         61     331
1022    ABIGAIL       HANLON            Naugatuck               CT      23    Female 19-29         01:53:11.68     18:14          300         34     905
1023    JEANNINE      FAGAN             Bethel                  CT      53    Female 50-59         01:53:11.80     18:14          301         62     702
1024    PETER         FAGAN             Bethel                  CT      54     Male 50-59          01:53:12.09     18:14          723        231     703
1025    LARA          KEY GABLER        Stamford                CT      27    Female 19-29         01:53:12.81     18:14          302         35    1066
1026    DANIELLE      HANSEN            Brooklyn                NY      59    Female 50-59         01:53:23.30     18:15          303         63     906
1027    TAMARA        UNDERWOOD         Briarcliff Manor        NY      57    Female 50-59         01:53:29.08     18:16          304         64    1910
1028    ROBYN         YAIRI             New Rochelle            NY      46    Female 40-49         01:53:30.77     18:17          305         95    2047
1029    LIZ           WALSH             Katonah                 NY      58    Female 50-59         01:53:41.32     18:18          306         65    1969
1030    DEBBIE        LYNCH             Wilton                  CT      54    Female 50-59         01:53:42.22     18:18          307         66    1193
1031    TRACEY        OWENS             Westport                CT      53    Female 50-59         01:53:42.42     18:18          308         67    1467
1032    QIWEI         LU                Mount Vernon            NY      32    Female 30-39         01:53:45.43     18:19          309         57    1185
1033    TAMI          LUHBY             Bronx                   NY      52    Female 50-59         01:53:45.79     18:19          310         68    1188
1034    GARY          ZIEGLER           Somerset                PA      56     Male 50-59          01:54:05.10     18:22          724        232    2068
1035    RIC           VILLARREAL        Essex                   CT      66     Male 60-69          01:54:07.19     18:22          725         69      66
1036    HOWARD        CITRON            South Salem             NY      64     Male 60-69          01:54:12.79     18:23          726         70     467
1037    ALEXANDRA     HELLER            Bedford                 NY      61    Female 60-69         01:54:13.06     18:23          311         13     938
1038    MARIANNE      DISICK            Millstone Township      NJ      60    Female 60-69         01:54:16.20     18:24          312         14     622
1039    KAREN         GRIFFIN           Hastings On Hudson      NY      49    Female 40-49         01:54:24.16     18:25          313         96     872
1040    JENNIFER      KELLY             Long Beach              NY      52    Female 50-59         01:54:24.20     18:25          314         69    1058
1041    RICK          DISICK            Millstone Township      NJ      59     Male 50-59          01:54:30.23     18:26          727        233     623
1042    KIMBER        HARGROVE          Mineola                 NY      35    Female 30-39         01:54:31.34     18:26          315         58     910
1043    MATTHEW       COWAN             Yorktown Heights        NY      41     Male 40-49          01:54:32.52     18:27          728        182     546
1044    JILL          BRODY             Wilton                  CT      43    Female 40-49         01:54:32.88     18:27          316         97     371
1045    MEA           SGAGLIO           Pound Ridge             NY      58    Female 50-59         01:54:38.52     18:27          317         70    1713
1046    CARLY         HECHLER           Norwalk                 CT      32    Female 30-39         01:54:51.05     18:30          318         59     934
1047    DAVID         HECHLER           Norwalk                 CT      67     Male 60-69          01:54:51.15     18:30          729         71     935
1048    JAMIE         HECHLER           Wilton                  CT      37     Male 30-39          01:54:51.37     18:30          730        109     936
1049    MARYJANE      LASALA            Brooklyn                NY      25    Female 19-29         01:54:52.70     18:30          319         36    1131
1050    DOTTIE        ARESON            Danbury                 CT      42    Female 40-49         01:55:08.41     18:32          320         98     234
1051    DENI          ATHERTON          Bethel                  CT      32    Female 30-39         01:55:18.19     18:34          321         60     246
1052    KRISTEN       VOLCOVICI         Tuckahoe                NY      41    Female 40-49         01:55:18.37     18:34          322         99    1954
1053    SEAN          MORAN             Williston Park          NY      28     Male 19-29          01:55:30.01     18:36          731         62    2092
1054    RAYMOND       ANAIR             Royalston               MA      54     Male 50-59          01:55:33.28     18:36          732        234     223
1055    KEN           KRASNOW           Bedford                 NY      57     Male 50-59          01:55:35.45     18:37          733        235    1107
1056    JACQUELINE    KEHOE             New York                NY      35    Female 30-39         01:55:38.74     18:37          323         61    1056
1057    DAN           AITCHISON         Cross River             NY      43     Male 40-49          01:55:39.31     18:37          734        183    1965
1058    ANDREW        KLUGER            Brooklyn                NY      32     Male 30-39          01:55:47.88     18:39          735        110    2087
1059    KEITH         MURPHY            Brooklyn                NY      59     Male 50-59          01:55:48.54     18:39          736        236    2093
1060    KENDRA        GORDILLO          Ridgefield              CT      24    Female 19-29         01:57:03.63     18:51          324         37     846
1061    ANGELIQUE     GONZALEZ KING     Northport               NY      52    Female 50-59         01:57:53.72     18:59          325         71     842
1062    TITO          TACURI            Garrison                NY      40     Male 40-49          01:57:56.41     18:59          737        184    1848
1063    KIMBERLY      LOBASSO           East Northport          NY      44    Female 40-49         01:57:56.53     18:59          326        100    1174
1064    CHRISTIAN     SETTERLUND        Wilton                  CT      48     Male 40-49          01:58:06.15     19:01          738        185    1708
1065    PAUL          LYNCH             Wilton                  CT      58     Male 50-59          01:58:12.99     19:02          739        237    1198
1066    ERIN          WALSH             Long Beach              NY      31    Female 30-39         01:58:34.08     19:05          327         62    1967
1067    NICOLE        SABBATINO         Long Beach              NY      39    Female 30-39         01:58:34.24     19:05          328         63    1655
1068    ELLEN         STORY             Mount Vernon            NY      53    Female 50-59         01:58:46.56     19:07          329         72    1818
1069    KEVIN         KIRCHOFER         HopeHope                RI      46     Male 40-49          01:59:12.10     19:12          740        186    1080
1070    PETE          GORGAS            Ridgefield              CT      44     Male 40-49          01:59:18.69     19:13          741        187     848
1071    JAMIE         ANTONELLI         Ridgefield              CT      43    Female 40-49         01:59:18.71     19:13          330        101     228
1072    CLAIRE        STEICHEN          New York                NY      55    Female 50-59         01:59:25.16     19:14          331         73    1804
1073    KAITLYN       JAENSCH           Croton On Hudson        NY      22    Female 19-29         01:59:46.30     19:17          332         38    1005
1074    MEAGAN        HARRISON          Croton On Hudson        NY      23    Female 19-29         01:59:46.41     19:17          333         39     919
1075    ELEANOR       BROMAGE           Pound Ridge             NY      12 Female 13 & Under       02:00:47.63     19:27          334         25     374
1076    BEATRICE      BROMAGE           Pound Ridge             NY      14    Female 14-18         02:00:48.74     19:27          335         20     373
1077    BILL          WEEKS             Briarcliff Manor        NY      63     Male 60-69          02:01:13.80     19:31          742         72    1991
1078    STEPHEN       FILLER            Yorktown Heights        NY      64     Male 60-69          02:01:17.48     19:32          743         73     733
1079    TOM           BROMAGE           Pound Ridge             NY      48     Male 40-49          02:01:27.37     19:33          744        188     376
1080    KATHERINE     BROMAGE           Pound Ridge             NY      49    Female 40-49         02:01:28.11     19:33          336        102     375
1081    CARLOS        MADRAZO           New Canaan              CT      54     Male 50-59          02:02:38.11     19:45          745        238    1217
1082    ADAM          RUBINFELD         Ridgefield              CT      47     Male 40-49          02:02:39.43     19:45          746        189    1647
1083    DANIEL        ALTER             Port Chester            NY      56     Male 50-59          02:02:41.93     19:45          747        239     219
1084    TOM           LINDON            Tarrytown               NY      68     Male 60-69          02:03:25.89     19:52          748         74    1163
1085    MARI          NUZUM             Tarrytown               NY      55    Female 50-59         02:03:36.90     19:54          337         74    1413
1086    DON           SAFFERSTEIN       Chappaqua               NY      65     Male 60-69          02:04:02.93     19:58          749         75    1661
1087    KATY          BRAY              Mount Kisco             NY      48    Female 40-49         02:04:10.01     19:59          338        103     365
1088    NICHOLAS      DIAMOND           Irvington               NY      47     Male 40-49          02:04:31.38     20:03          750        190     610
1089    ADAM          KAUFMAN           Goldens Bridge          NY      41     Male 40-49          02:04:33.61     20:03          751        191    1049
1090    EZRA          ROSEN             New York                NY      42     Male 40-49          02:04:33.75     20:03          752        192    1635
1091    JESSICA       ROSEN             New York                NY      43    Female 40-49         02:04:41.53     20:05          339        104    1636
1092    SAM           TOY               Ridgefield              CT      64     Male 60-69          02:04:42.63     20:05          753         76    1883
1093    REMI          CHIAN             Brooklyn                NY      62     Male 60-69          02:04:54.82     20:07          754         77     450
1094    JOE           STANLEY           Prospect                CT      70     Male 70-79          02:05:02.62     20:08          755          6      35
1095    NICK          OHNELL            Greenwich               CT      81   Male 80 & Over        02:05:03.08     20:08          756          1      30
1096    MARK          DELIETO           Shelton                 CT      68     Male 60-69          02:05:10.69     20:09          757         78     590
1097    AMITY         WANG              Pound Ridge             NY      44    Female 40-49         02:05:12.76     20:10          340        105    1975
1098    MIA           JUNG              New York                NY      47    Female 40-49         02:05:12.79     20:10          341        106    1032
1099    JENNIE        SARGEN            New York                NY      42    Female 40-49         02:05:23.34     20:11          342        107    1676
1100    JESSICA       DAVIS             New York                NY      50    Female 50-59         02:05:23.40     20:11          343         75     576
1101    JESSE         HAINES            New York                NY      48    Female 40-49         02:05:24.25     20:11          344        108     893
1102    LYANLEX       BERNALES          Yorktown Heights        NY      47     Male 40-49          02:05:25.98     20:12          758        193     312
1103    DHARMA        BERNALES          Yorktown Heights        NY      12 Female 13 & Under       02:05:41.18     20:14          345         26     311
1104    MONICA        BERNALES          Yorktown Heights        NY      42    Female 40-49         02:05:42.08     20:14          346        109     313
1105    MARIA         TATHAM            Park Ridge              NJ      39    Female 30-39         02:06:00.43     20:17          347         64    1856
1106    SUKI          CHUANG            Flushing                NY      41    Female 40-49         02:06:01.12     20:17          348        110     459
1107    SCOTT         ZUROLO            Milford                 CT      50     Male 50-59          02:06:29.24     20:22          759        240    2080
1108    MURRAY        ROSENBLITH        Brooklyn                NY      72     Male 70-79          02:06:37.06     20:23          760          7      79
1109    DANIEL        TARABOCCHIA       Woodcliff Lake          NJ      52     Male 50-59          02:06:38.40     20:23          761        241    1854
1110    JOHN          TORRY             midland park            NJ      52     Male 50-59          02:06:40.05     20:24          762        242    1881
1111    MICHAEL       KOLOSKI           Mount Kisco             NY      40     Male 40-49          02:07:21.80     20:30          763        194    1101
1112    JOSH          KING              Brooklyn                NY      43     Male 40-49          02:08:17.45     20:39          764        195    1078
1113    CATHERINE     RACZ              Roxbury                 CT      58    Female 50-59         02:08:18.43     20:39          349         76    1564
1114    EDIE          KING              Brooklyn                NY      11 Female 13 & Under       02:08:22.87     20:40          350         27    1077
1115    MICHAEL       MATTEO            Yorktown Heights        NY      59     Male 50-59          02:08:31.30     20:42          765        243    1261
1116    LISA          TORREGROSSA       Cortlandt Manor         NY      60    Female 60-69         02:08:53.43     20:45          351         15    1880
1117    JOHN          KISELAK           Danbury                 CT      73     Male 70-79          02:08:56.18     20:46          766          8      74
1118    JAMES         KEATING           Florham Park            NJ      64     Male 60-69          02:09:13.39     20:48          767         79    1051
1119    GREGORY       KEATING           Brooklyn                NY      29     Male 19-29          02:09:13.67     20:48          768         63    1050
1120    PAUL          HACKETT           Franklin Lakes          NJ      62     Male 60-69          02:09:22.73     20:50          769         80     889
1121    ALFONSO       NARANJO           Beacon                  NY      66     Male 60-69          02:10:02.59     20:56          770         81    1385
1122    SUSANA        PARATHATH         Caldwell                NJ      45    Female 40-49         02:10:32.75     21:01          352        111    1477
1123    NANCY         LIVINGSTON        Bloomfield              NJ      53    Female 50-59         02:10:51.06     21:04          353         77    1170
1124    KELLEY        ODAY              Redding                 CT      53    Female 50-59         02:11:05.35     21:06          354         78    1442
1125    STEVE         MALETZ            Danbury                 CT      75     Male 70-79          02:11:39.39     21:12          771          9      75
1126    LAURA         PETERMAN          Pound Ridge             NY      58    Female 50-59         02:11:39.86     21:12          355         79    1514
1127    NOAH          PETERMAN          Pound Ridge             NY      24     Male 19-29          02:11:40.27     21:12          772         64    1515
1128    STUART        WEITZMAN          Cross RIver             NY      49     Male 40-49          02:11:50.16     21:14          773        196    2004
1129    NICHOLAS      ZOPP              Goldens Bridge          NY      41     Male 40-49          02:11:50.24     21:14          774        197    2079
1130    SHIRLEY       ISELIN            Essex                   CT      79    Female 70-79         02:13:05.67     21:26          356          1      26
1131    ANDREA        MACFARLANE        Brooklyn                NY      33    Female 30-39         02:13:23.58     21:29          357         65    1209
1132    KRISTEN       MACFARLANE        Bronx                   NY      31    Female 30-39         02:13:23.75     21:29          358         66    1210
1133    HARRISON      PELOSO            Stamford                CT      27     Male 19-29          02:13:44.47     21:32          775         65    1496
1134    SURAIA        FATTAH            Brooklyn                NY      56    Female 50-59         02:14:25.94     21:39          359         80     713
1135    ALICE         WILKINSON         New Milford             CT      49    Female 40-49         02:14:31.42     21:39          360        112    2023
1136    AUDREY        DAY               Sherman                 CT      55    Female 50-59         02:14:31.83     21:40          361         81     578
1137    ANTON         DIETERS           Ridgefield              CT      82   Male 80 & Over        02:15:22.00     21:48          776          2      82
1138    LISA MAYA     KNAUER            Brooklyn                NY      66    Female 60-69         02:15:27.66     21:49          362         16    1094
1139    CORA          MORRISON          Yonkers                 NY      36    Female 30-39         02:15:33.78     21:50          363         67    1350
1140    EMILY         PECK              Goldens Bridge          NY      49    Female 40-49         02:15:58.39     21:53          364        113    1493
1141    RICH          PECK              Goldens Bridge          NY      46     Male 40-49          02:15:59.28     21:54          777        198    1494
1142    KABIR         ACOSTA            Bronx                   NY      46     Male 40-49          02:16:06.93     21:55          778        199     202
1143    DENISE        CONTRERAS         Bronx                   NY      45    Female 40-49         02:16:07.58     21:55          365        114     511
1144    MARY          FARENGA           Fairfield               CT      42    Female 40-49         02:16:10.05     21:55          366        115     711
1145    THOMAS        RE                Amawalk                 NY      35     Male 30-39          02:16:10.85     21:55          779        111    1583
1146    BRUCE         GOULART           Newtown                 CT      73     Male 70-79          02:16:27.54     21:58          780         10      73
1147    CRISTI        ANDREWS           Mount Kisco             NY      43    Female 40-49         02:16:29.92     21:59          367        116     224
1148    MICHAEL       MCGURK            North Salem             NY      62     Male 60-69          02:16:57.20     22:03          781         82    1295
1149    KATIE         WHITMORE          Oakland Gardens         NY      33    Female 30-39         02:16:57.60     22:03          368         68    2019
1150    KERRY         MEISKIN           Oyster Bay              NY      36    Female 30-39         02:16:57.85     22:03          369         69    1306
1151    JESSICA       GAVIGAN           Bedford Hills           NY      46    Female 40-49         02:17:28.12     22:08          370        117     799
1152    JOANIE        DOOLEY            South Salem             NY      60    Female 60-69         02:17:35.64     22:09          371         17     637
1153    SCOTT         DANIELS           weston                  CT      57     Male 50-59          02:17:56.24     22:12          782        244     568
1154    NICOLE        ADDONIZIO         Amawalk                 NY      32    Female 30-39         02:18:31.69     22:18          372         70     205
1155    KATHERINE     HARDING           Yorktown Heights        NY      43    Female 40-49         02:18:31.76     22:18          373        118     909
1156    BRIDGET       RICE              Pleasantville           NY      64    Female 60-69         02:18:32.55     22:18          374         18    1603
1157    JUDITH        HELLER            Montclair               NJ      57    Female 50-59         02:19:53.01     22:31          375         82     939
1158    PAUL          PIEROTTI          Clifton                 NJ      51     Male 50-59          02:21:39.07     22:48          783        245    1526
1159    LAURA         PIEROTTI          Clifton                 NJ      41    Female 40-49         02:21:39.22     22:48          376        119    1525
1160    CHARLOTTE     OMIN              Waccabuc                NY      14    Female 14-18         02:22:03.42     22:52          377         21    1450
1161    RICK          PREZIOSI          South Salem             NY      64     Male 60-69          02:22:38.72     22:58          784         83    1548
1162    SUZANNE       MATTEO            Yorktown Heights        NY      52    Female 50-59         02:24:18.92     23:14          378         83    1262
1163    LAUREN        LUCCIOLA          Katonahkatonah          NY      54    Female 50-59         02:24:47.17     23:19          379         84    1186
1164    SARAH         GRAY              New York                NY      47    Female 40-49         02:25:57.84     23:30          380        120     863
1165    MARIANNE      ZACHARIA          East Northport          NY      68    Female 60-69         02:25:57.89     23:30          381         19    2059
1166    RACHEL        GRAY              London                  UK      38    Female 30-39         02:25:57.97     23:30          382         71     862
1167    ALAN          ENGELSHER         Huntington              NY      66     Male 60-69          02:25:58.66     23:30          785         84     689
1168    DIANE         FEILEN            Hopewell Junction       NY      60    Female 60-69         02:25:58.84     23:30          383         20     722
1169    ESME          COOPER            Ridgefield              CT      12 Female 13 & Under       02:26:54.04     23:39          384         28     519
1170    KIRSTY        DYSON             Ridgefield              CT      52    Female 50-59         02:27:19.59     23:43          385         85     663
1171    JO ANN        HICKEY            South Salem             NY      68    Female 60-69         02:32:46.39  24:36:00          386         21      16
1172    MICHAEL       GERWIEN           Orange                  CT      56     Male 50-59          02:34:20.04  24:51:00          786        246     809
1173    ELANA         SHNEYER           Goldens Bridge          NY      41    Female 40-49         02:34:46.79  24:55:00          387        121    1730
1174    SARA          HAMBLETT          Bedford                 NY      50    Female 50-59         02:35:15.69  25:00:00          388         86     900
1175    RODNEY        COBCOBO           New York                NY      31     Male 30-39          02:35:36.15  25:03:00          787        112     490
1176    KEVIN         HACKETT           Franklin Lakes          NJ      31     Male 30-39          02:35:38.20  25:03:00          788        113     888
1177    NEIL          COBCOBO           New York                NY      53     Male 50-59          02:35:38.48  25:03:00          789        247     489
1178    RACHELLE      YARIS             Bronx                   NY      31    Female 30-39         02:35:38.59  25:03:00          389         72    2049
1179    ROSEMARY      COBCOBO           New York                NY      51    Female 50-59         02:36:26.00  25:11:00          390         87     491
1180    GEOFFREY      STEADMAN          Norwalk                 CT      71     Male 70-79          02:36:41.70  25:14:00          790         11      24
1181    GARRETT       LESNEVICH         Scotch Plains           NJ      51     Male 50-59          02:38:06.34  25:27:00          791        248    1149
1182    GUSTAV        LESNEVICH         Enola                   PA      54     Male 50-59          02:38:22.57  25:30:00          792        249    1150
1183    JENNIFER      FEBLES            Greenwich               CT      53    Female 50-59         02:38:35.64  25:32:00          391         88     717
1184    SUSAN         ALLPORT           Pound Ridge             NY      72    Female 70-79         02:39:27.70  25:40:00          392          2      78
1185    LAWRENCE      SCHLARB           Pound Ridge             NY      76     Male 70-79          02:39:31.11  25:41:00          793         12      77
1186    MADISON       LUNG-BUGENSKI     South Salem             NY      10 Female 13 & Under       02:39:31.20  25:41:00          393         29      10
1187    CAROL         GAMEZ-CITRON      South Salem             NY      63    Female 60-69         02:39:47.11  25:43:00          394         22     789
1188    LAUREN        SMITH             Katonah                 NY      58    Female 50-59         02:39:47.18  25:43:00          395         89    1764
1189    NICHOLAS      LUNG-BUGENSKI     South Salem             NY      45     Male 40-49          02:40:07.03  25:47:00          794        200    1190
1190    ANNE          ENGEL             Stamford                CT      60    Female 60-69         02:40:07.07  25:47:00          396         23     685
1191    ROBERTA       ENGEL             West Kingston           RI      62    Female 60-69         02:40:09.12  25:47:00          397         24     688
1192    SCOTT         GILBERT           East Northport          NY      57     Male 50-59          02:43:35.12  26:20:00          795        250     821
1193    LEIGH         DRUCKENMILLER     Scarsdale               NY      55     Male 50-59          02:46:24.47  26:47:00          796        251     652
1194    CAROL         TEMPESTA          Rye                     NY      52    Female 50-59         02:49:24.48  27:16:00          398         90    1859
1195    TISH          SLATTERY          Rye                     NY      51    Female 50-59         02:49:26.33  27:17:00          399         91    1755
1196    LISA          NERO              West Harrison           NY      52    Female 50-59         02:49:26.51  27:17:00          400         92    1392
1197    MARY          FITZGIBBONS       Rye                     NY      55    Female 50-59         02:49:26.65  27:17:00          401         93     745
1198    CYNTHIA       FAUSTINO          Rye Brook               NY      49    Female 40-49         02:49:27.35  27:17:00          402        122     714
1199    LEE ANNE      ZARGER            New Milford             CT      69    Female 60-69         02:56:59.31  28:30:00          403         25      69
1200    CORINNE       BELLEMARE         Gaylordsville           CT      64    Female 60-69         02:57:01.86  28:30:00          404         26     287